Rank PlayerWinsLosses
1 Elephantman28,58912,374
2 Hustlerking24,3804,080
3 Muaddib23,03012,880
4 Iesus22,42717,207
5 Zvekan20,2356,271
6 Darklords20,2347,437
7 Mircibeast19,2276,314
8 Iesuss18,64315,635
9 Nik18,40412,503
10 Paulodjohn18,2143,388
11 Depot17,31116,692
12 Phantomrocks16,46210,762
13 Masterpetfly14,3777,067
14 Billyrules14,2263,899
15 Enduir14,0023,318
16 Fastizio13,3865,540
17 Roguetiger12,7134,247
18 Semperfidelis12,6175,395
19 Casandrea12,5177,254
20 Seastar12,4128,038
21 Modoku12,0203,962
22 Uglyolddude11,8476,727
23 Shershah11,8398,091
24 Hel11,6476,153
25 Voltaire11,4587,640
26 Widowmaker11,3206,007
27 Brother10,65210,920
28 Terrick10,47712,576
29 Nomicon10,4744,832
30 Raztazur10,4366,754
31 Brickk10,4042,741
32 Tsonis10,3775,638
33 Imriel10,3163,901
34 Nibbles10,2242,655
35 Kaeltrig10,12411,893
36 Deathwitch9,8684,835
37 Samsungus9,7514,379
38 Deathheadxxx9,6024,254
39 Dennisthemenace9,5934,755
40 Klawer9,46816,713
41 Umbra9,347720
42 Deathheim9,20610,887
43 Figgy9,2013,759
44 Ubeisea8,9035,206
45 Deathtoocome8,6656,249
46 Bubbahans8,4478,477
47 Masterarcher8,426957
48 Bolo8,3109,282
49 Jacenty8,2882,939
50 Beorn7,8691,988
51 Lumicalesc7,5402,578
52 Belisarious7,51510,000
53 Dawl7,423786
54 Scoop7,3397,054
55 Tartz7,2125,254
56 Brookeland7,048725
57 Zoekend6,9684,233
58 Mastervamp6,6866,215
59 Bambam6,5511,257
60 Donjyrna6,4705,150
61 Deadlyone6,4113,379
62 Flylady6,3837,884
63 Demonmaster6,3513,430
64 Sadoul6,3273,824
65 Windwalker6,2175,538
66 Merflynmyst6,1923,395
67 Brain6,1734,550
68 Elitomboy6,1487,919
69 Gracy6,1282,565
70 Soxson5,9352,368
71 Shadowfox5,8903,869
72 Robindahood5,8033,860
73 Sif5,8033,022
74 Dropkickalib5,7764,684
75 Smooth5,7514,263
76 Solopixy5,7245,051
77 Rinku5,7045,343
78 Alison5,6651,949
79 Thorin5,618980
80 Korbillian5,6135,998
81 Legendaryevil5,5242,809
82 Onegracy5,5173,211
83 Rogue5,4972,579
84 Noremorse5,4221,732
85 Goreath5,4042,159
86 Mircitank5,3568,332
87 Westicek5,3263,069
88 Onemideviljay5,2744,810
89 Gharhor5,2433,854
90 Barsoom5,1835,721
91 Menulet5,1657,176
92 Stitch5,0835,002
93 Greeneye5,044878
94 Falcon5,0444,062
95 Freyawolf5,0034,105
96 Cannabis4,9705,192
97 Hellokitty4,9375,076
98 Excellence4,937970
99 Anyreason4,9379,960
100 Beastkitty4,8975,525
101 Pinkyandbrain4,8913,952
102 Spacelemon4,7802,975
103 Stellabella4,7446,571
104 Technoviking4,5743,651
105 Bullyrule4,472372
106 Genievre4,4565,699
107 Jnuttz4,4463,431
108 Fatcheeser4,4455,077
109 Yarg4,4294,100
110 Silverlink4,4284,391
111 Silentnight4,3864,763
112 Ladygagya4,3002,417
113 Aliisza4,2994,782
114 Irene4,2882,400
115 Dutchrudderer4,2583,465
116 Iskrael4,2466,597
117 Aesonicus4,2282,522
118 Dawnvoyager4,1454,734
119 Hochster4,125979
120 Ivanpavani4,0804,664
121 Neco4,0672,059
122 Neela4,0481,446
123 Jrash4,0395,491
124 Kingzs3,9341,114
125 Vic3,9153,846
126 Formidable3,9011,199
127 Brama3,8892,996
128 Duckwaldus3,8511,771
129 Flipynifty3,8462,334
130 Curiosity3,8374,428
131 Philog3,8049,678
132 Tsutsu3,800627
133 Manchesthair3,7853,135
134 Pearl3,7004,078
135 Algamisu3,661387
136 Jewal3,6594,191
137 Sexykills3,6594,198
138 Tale3,6501,802
139 Huggles3,6282,731
140 Roeth3,6165,042
141 Orence3,5951,885
142 Chrism3,5934,435
143 Mysanki3,5924,037
144 Pearllife3,5833,053
145 Ecnod3,5721,081
146 Mini3,5603,835
147 Deranged3,5373,690
148 Blackmanrunning3,5232,590
149 Tipcrys3,5208,019
150 Schmeigel3,4801,896
151 Eledar3,4523,180
152 Ciciacik3,4493,272
153 Bhasi3,3903,722
154 Kingkrull3,3804,342
155 Mistresselvira3,3661,321
156 Wolfey3,3013,072
157 Terrorist3,2614,124
158 Messedup3,2473,402
159 Mircicutza3,1975,726
160 Cho3,1742,709
161 Petal3,1714,909
162 Haruka3,1592,410
163 Skyfox3,1384,547
164 Ladylena3,1304,391
165 Iceyhot3,0763,888
166 Alexwilhelms3,0325,068
167 Samsun3,0293,341
168 Bossmagnet3,0246,610
169 Shadedascout3,020390
170 Piotrq3,0032,337
171 Noemie2,9991,375
172 Atlas2,983822
173 Majorbloodstone2,9491,820
174 Draix2,9401,496
175 Raist2,9322,755
176 Thanatonian2,9113,859
177 Magictommy2,8953,198
178 Kwazikai2,8883,091
179 Tinyone2,8632,043
180 Baj2,8171,415
181 Alien2,8091,020
182 Pallytothemaxx2,7704,212
183 Demonkiller2,7704,233
184 Relic2,744826
185 Rayzor2,7421,148
186 Ashzragan2,7402,209
187 Deino2,7285,199
188 Hooker2,7252,164
189 Saphirax2,6923,245
190 Moblob2,6873,869
191 Madamecurry2,6732,150
192 Wiseman2,6391,055
193 Dianjuk2,6294,604
194 Greywolf2,62012,286
195 Woodstoke2,6204,397
196 Dswarlock2,6092,971
197 Cohen2,5942,822
198 Zucron2,5941,298
199 Edna2,5902,465
200 Southerncross2,581507
201 Raidens2,541825
202 Pale2,5401,240
203 Sabenos2,5361,717
204 Angeltiger2,5192,083
205 Tharkas2,5181,678
206 Dinhoruiz2,5093,384
207 Cambacunumi2,5024,171
208 Ironjacket2,4954,535
209 Tsurguya2,4914,960
210 Chloe2,4782,597
211 Slashh2,477779
212 Xzeroxzero2,4291,889
213 Boondi2,4262,095
214 Nemesiss2,396616
215 Anai2,3637,758
216 Samcungus2,3624,041
217 Knux2,3354,165
218 Mother2,3242,769
219 Daughter2,3182,672
220 Bhas2,3171,371
221 Varathorn2,3072,438
222 Adamanthia2,2941,542
223 Melodypond2,2493,344
224 Subz2,2462,295
225 Stagcecle2,235873
226 Holy2,2293,299
227 Jal2,2291,424
228 Sister2,2092,673
229 Jarrhal2,2053,555
230 Pmdso2,1662,205
231 Gertrudis2,1662,170
232 Yasmine2,1543,337
233 Unclejerm2,1325,233
234 Marogie2,1151,524
235 Lakki2,111576
236 Lantash2,0991,861
237 Slapdick2,070404
238 Dominator2,0414,516
239 Pebbles2,0181,097
240 Seselis2,0002,857
241 Mykey1,9882,111
242 Bloodrain1,9821,761
243 Malcore1,9621,390
244 Alkaline1,9542,401
245 Favoriteson1,9522,079
246 Gorefists1,9171,552
247 Tigerstar1,9001,718
248 Symmetry1,8981,226
249 Kittie1,8972,830
250 Jon1,8761,658
251 Imtheboss1,8702,349
252 Ravenscars1,8601,737
253 Budhaman1,8532,388
254 Blackjesus1,8483,006
255 Kokoman1,8401,909
256 Gibson1,8281,519
257 Khettry1,8243,910
258 Areressee1,817736
259 Tommydart1,7992,372
260 Valmiur1,7931,749
261 Mouvar1,7751,581
262 Radmoor1,7621,529
263 Fantasy1,7512,471
264 Pearlspawn1,7461,237
265 Smoovie1,7361,750
266 Whipthis1,7322,781
267 Pharnakas1,709565
268 Shadedahelper1,6873,542
269 Papaichan1,6525,719
270 Zerulo1,6362,484
271 Darkemaster1,6192,305
272 Lhiannah1,6144,651
273 Blaze1,6131,974
274 Botoxbuttcheeks1,6001,253
275 Moonshadow1,5882,635
276 Frozenwasteland1,5873,662
277 Hunter1,5861,367
278 Momsaidimspecial1,5831,701
279 Gude1,570324
280 Kinaros1,5611,064
281 Boog1,534938
282 Zaphera1,5303,790
283 Buroldt1,5071,718
284 Blackeye1,506751
285 Tbone1,4952,581
286 Darkprotoss1,4713,642
287 Gabriell1,421255
288 Xslayer1,4202,250
289 Waqs1,4112,376
290 Bumperassassin1,4061,202
291 Nalyn1,3921,295
292 Slayer1,3902,182
293 Kamiblue1,3841,762
294 Happymeal1,3784,324
295 Dmastuhhhhh1,352643
296 Krimlinger1,351827
297 Viceadmiralcorn1,3441,052
298 Xavious1,337768
299 Tarkus1,3244,454
300 Andorr1,3202,858
301 Bhasiii1,3191,150
302 Malarky1,314668
303 Faithfulassassin1,312619
304 Amaresh1,3121,552
305 Magusgenji1,2712,446
306 Flavius1,270856
307 Mrjallo1,2606,164
308 Scorpion1,244826
309 Pataka1,2381,720
310 Beware1,2331,866
311 Sher1,2241,222
312 Wackadoodle1,220883
313 Koman1,2171,206
314 Reroller1,2141,785
315 Ravinskar1,2101,078
316 Kelj1,2062,095
317 Peterhood1,2051,111
318 Serasvictoria1,2051,400
319 Smurfette1,189846
320 Firehawk1,1811,407
321 Black1,181644
322 Jarrhead1,1761,863
323 Lionofmacedon1,1682,289
324 Patakac1,1651,901
325 Incredible1,158292
326 Hiimmayk1,157428
327 Eryka1,1561,062
328 Mattidor1,1381,951
329 Vandole1,1374,101
330 Shadowguardian1,1342,125
331 Runewstwo1,1271,159
332 Shhhted1,125669
333 Captaintoenail1,1252,597
334 Xeres1,1153,184
335 Zazza1,1121,392
336 Setup1,1021,736
337 Waxs1,0951,619
338 Roseblood1,0913,515
339 Holyshot1,090854
340 Princenuada1,085504
341 Mothergoose1,066449
342 Achmedthedead1,0511,280
343 Wangfeihong1,037423
344 Absolute1,0291,132
345 Roethsalt1,0231,316
346 Tear1,0231,196
347 Porsukguardian1,0162,937
348 Grumblychunk1,016765
349 Brainjr1,0143,359
350 Voldomaniac1,0053,477
351 Fruitloops9941,480
352 Cagedrage990718
353 Tendollar989918
354 Mandeath9881,183
355 Smuckers986402
356 Bluewaffles981787
357 Billyboi9771,719
358 Erynis9751,922
359 Advent9731,125
360 Jerzy973953
361 Fekkineh962727
362 Neptune949938
363 Brbtzu9473,979
364 Thess947292
365 Demontamer94596
366 Algamis931156
367 Nnoor9301,117
368 Blackpanther920399
369 Mastershake9183,506
370 Ayden917932
371 Darkdingus9121,909
372 Davross9111,299
373 Shaolin9095,337
374 Kingleonidas9032,321
375 Therealdyl8981,935
376 Minchard8951,550
377 Warriorforever888782
378 Austarviel880666
379 Reoth8722,242
380 Tehleetknight8661,383
381 Riley8551,872
382 Darkceltwarrior8532,933
383 Nuthead8522,095
384 Elazar8481,131
385 Lleflyss8441,625
386 Bbw8402,734
387 Prosin836918
388 Claudia835847
389 Aleen8292,050
390 Torturedkittens8264,623
391 Shunt8251,121
392 Slippar821334
393 Athos8191,829
394 Morningside8181,257
395 Faisix8161,706
396 Beetdabrat8151,300
397 Devilz812732
398 Splatteredcat810236
399 Terminagod8081,439
400 Dragoshthebest806883
401 Psycho8041,631
402 Voncruger7961,521
403 Takkem7941,760
404 Nuada790951
405 Tormentz7892,161
406 Pein7732,502
407 Realtek7671,815
408 Morganas765672
409 Trisod7624,372
410 Edgurthebeastmas7561,401
411 Sjofn756578
412 Scartissue7542,428
413 Quickdrawbrat7541,153
414 Beastofburden7451,019
415 Redlight743640
416 Gardian739459
417 Gorgoroth7381,173
418 Redneck7371,207
419 Eve7331,600
420 Aquatic732859
421 Desthorn723483
422 Pinkeye718531
423 Decreptic7161,003
424 Cloud7061,036
425 Virginibus704611
426 Cherwolf7031,006
427 Daerinryuujin701648
428 Spellstone6921,036
429 Bharathq6882,894
430 Kingpk680970
431 Avilinxactier6751,393
432 Found663898
433 Eradikator651537
434 Loc6501,378
435 Loxly647957
436 Epididymis6431,515
437 Danoh6402,416
438 Hotshot639385
439 Grindr6331,730
440 Crazysuicid6301,004
441 Ambergreen6281,325
442 Emma622997
443 Azzies6183,900
444 Gracyll608807
445 Articfox6043,045
446 Ronnie6031,888
447 Cool5981,348
448 Negolezin5981,304
449 Claudios595875
450 Xleonida585287
451 Barsuk5801,149
452 Oderman5801,888
453 Joemadmax577651
454 Corpse577940
455 Hiddenhorror574311
456 Beatdabrat5671,046
457 Kingdick564491
458 Playerkill563771
459 Ancientchocobo5551,235
460 Bonecolector5462,229
461 Sage5381,500
462 Toraine530806
463 Cucumber528888
464 Mattcauthon528865
465 Treehugger521755
466 Rave520229
467 Hennypenny519406
468 Andresan515358
469 Mattadoor5151,451
470 Sisix505732
471 Scrotum5021,917
472 Taken5001,154
473 Anacreon4991,202
474 Beamdabrat498910
475 Ravenshadow4901,427
476 Ashz489433
477 Zelena489790
478 Demonprince482697
479 Cottonking482440
480 Madpaca481780
481 Farsight4791,137
482 Austen476874
483 Tabbris475805
484 Archangle472932
485 Kayaba472946
486 Markoil4711,095
487 Tymoriel470346
488 Demonking468686
489 Domnitor4621,101
490 Skyward461479
491 Dispair4591,044
492 Kainith457391
493 Edge457290
494 Unforeseen457749
495 Reptilicus4551,992
496 Jorel4451,050
497 Legionofboom434950
498 Trueblood4321,242
499 Kingpetfly4311,376
500 Frisky430182
501 Mikaela4231,147
502 Shadowchanter422678
503 Eagle419386
504 Loota405162
505 Ryiah401379
506 Ssmartass399442
507 Judith3971,299
508 Lucious396801
509 Bloodlotus3881,154
510 Juryoku386267
511 Btsmith386476
512 Algamies375408
513 Flashus375493
514 Darksoulleader368593
515 Butcherman366217
516 Redna365604
517 Vaevictus360711
518 Freaky36027
519 Jalo356583
520 Souless350219
521 Demonlord349304
522 Beastdabrat348687
523 Trainer348877
524 Zucbait343859
525 Coeus34287
526 Ting340871
527 Lirian338480
528 Gizzengar336978
529 Iyis335244
530 Lindorra335500
531 Klippi334658
532 Svengali332473
533 Glavious327869
534 Daeneris327459
535 Blastery324719
536 Arthurdayne324200
537 Sneakybeet323747
538 Lordgray3211,315
539 Rogger320829
540 Brooketank317617
541 Naylara314523
542 Traq305223
543 Looker305349
544 Jalob296503
545 Underkid295435
546 Relixor294620
547 Hornet2921,792
548 Clider291646
549 Redeye28925
550 Kalicken287920
551 Bhasii286502
552 Reptillion282895
553 Soulmate281144
554 Dyne280372
555 Fattynoob2781,666
556 Dog274406
557 Johnnywop271599
558 Bobjones271525
559 Ichor268664
560 Todd268287
561 Arahaeldor267326
562 Bootz262241
563 Masterslayer2571,140
564 Kamangir254338
565 Zygarie252475
566 Jwvampjw250369
567 Admiralcorn240442
568 Sleepingfox236369
569 Nimeni23652
570 Zoesalt233632
571 Goric232894
572 Frostyflakes230734
573 Grimthereaper228439
574 Ladygray228441
575 Cheezwhiz227559
576 Meriot226187
577 Zoolander225894
578 Shadowecat222487
579 Edgarthebeastmas221306
580 Omandressnuss215228
581 Rodattam215644
582 Riskbreaker214341
583 Nevertoolate213370
584 Dthon212591
585 Zodlex212475
586 Blackvain211304
587 Mastertauhid211620
588 Father211381
589 Grumbly210185
590 Cheezwhizftw210508
591 Son209387
592 Jvance209182
593 Shadowepmaster206201
594 Lazzal2061,158
595 Obur200337
596 Killaklown198421
597 Rodfin193849
598 Dioneff189452
599 Zodrack187103
600 Necrophiliac183126
601 Adrianna182398
602 Sneaky182278
603 Huntertwo181227
604 Spirit181356
605 Empress180311
606 Skybound17892
607 Alastrina175111
608 Puppypower175426
609 Mohzaik169599
610 Sweetie168490
611 Mamic168176
612 Earthwitch164427
613 Casandra163378
614 Abalzo161301
615 Zoidberginc160356
616 Fattynub1592,108
617 Gandalf158787
618 Hidden15660
619 Shadedawatcher156382
620 Merkin153366
621 Izzalia153372
622 Jedimastercal150520
623 Rockabella143237
624 Killercrusher143198
625 Jackxhack141269
626 Kingsz141452
627 Poopewface140883
628 Althea139616
629 Orderr139253
630 Villemo136324
631 Lua136529
632 Dmastuhhhhhhh135393
633 Jallo132970
634 Bandita131244
635 Drunkenfreak12954
636 Draxlix128860
637 Lindagalenodel127585
638 Malaman126351
639 Babygroot1251,219
640 Goldenhero125629
641 Noregrets123236
642 Jayali123348
643 Miccorb122189
644 Gabria12299
645 Evilfrijole121285
646 Antimage120218
647 Mrskingzs119325
648 Reptiliac118474
649 Shivacoldheart118408
650 Kirito11634
651 Tehpwnsauce113468
652 Funkhunter113468
653 Camerlengo113468
654 Strength112202
655 Eleithias107168
656 Mallic10547
657 Atlantae105116
658 Blindshot104155
659 Sanity103136
660 Biggusdickus100133
661 Reptilicor99300
662 Blackone99791
663 Punkenstein99261
664 Sanluciferr99470
665 Dmastuhhh97185
666 Dawljr97165
667 Valkyor95275
668 Valhalen95275
669 Givvy9496
670 Magewar91286
671 Wwiillyy90237
672 Aeneuman87150
673 Porkypig86118
674 Sniperbeet8392
675 Fatty8323
676 Tcperson82115
677 Beardabrat82106
678 Zachofarrows82119
679 Greengiant80167
680 Dioxane80611
681 Sherwood80170
682 Deadmanxxx79157
683 Gayguypro77390
684 Leisuresuitlarry76128
685 Willsurvive73280
686 Jedimastercaljr72859
687 Oroborous71314
688 Vader7144
689 Scarecrow70184
690 Whitewolfe6846
691 Grinninreaper66346
692 Grimfist6698
693 Threetos6583
694 Freakymagic6564
695 Boudica6524
696 Apollo65155
697 Lewstherin6463
698 Phoenixx63161
699 Sheevann63106
700 Boobsmctits63748
701 Legendary6281
702 Skade6244
703 Rasta60134
704 Huntingpk60229
705 Karold59269
706 Finley59118
707 Kembo59141
708 Rockhammertwo59224
709 Nutmentz58394
710 Guterjunge58142
711 Deathlady5880
712 Akilthedestroyer58153
713 Summerclown5725
714 Kimbelois5790
715 Ratsplke5528
716 Demonsco55112
717 Lukiana5382
718 Katto53178
719 Rockhammer53250
720 Lightcrafter5284
721 Zorathorn52192
722 Frenzied5282
723 Slip50104
724 Smasher50192
725 Wompy4951
726 Sarashina4984
727 Bino48236
728 Sineye4746
729 Bcu47199
730 Taranuwan4443
731 Linkx4444
732 Zappiper44400
733 Brookealt4473
734 Manchok4353
735 Blazewannabe42374
736 Blazegetbant42374
737 Tokenblackguy42374
738 Vultura42242
739 Holinjah4062
740 Takeda4099
741 Nell3944
742 Kingscorpp3966
743 Albamya39524
744 Aceman39102
745 Iyet3740
746 Haze37296
747 Jilian3639
748 Darkceltslayer3666
749 Hellrisen3378
750 Budrick3328
751 Jeannie3343
752 Sphincter32220
753 Angelofchaos32214
754 Kirito3217
755 Cheonsa3174
756 Tooth3183
757 Bladekitty31211
758 Masterdeadlyone31101
759 Kharas3079
760 Darthvampire30105
761 Lunaria307
762 Rebelraven2922
763 Pluvius2965
764 Bloodthirstys29323
765 Daenerys2972
766 Ember2836
767 Fantasykill2837
768 Theprincess28472
769 Lannister2868
770 Tauhid2691
771 Jche2685
772 Neutral2642
773 Xeare26316
774 Acid2536
775 Darksway2452
776 Daianos2354
777 Cleetus2335
778 Ferdiatus2237
779 Katsuma2252
780 Curt2149
781 Zachofblades2156
782 Karista21265
783 Blackzeus2081
784 Yukon2054
785 Antsinmypants20197
786 Unionaction20414
787 Saiyajin19136
788 Mugsy192
789 Yourdaddy19642
790 Yascus1921
791 Balan1960
792 Exodus1827
793 Balarick1814
794 Poznan182
795 Simorg18198
796 Ralthen18101
797 Bone1848
798 Ludorum1714
799 Helpisontheway1711
800 Rongotai1714
801 Twinkletoes1622
802 Nilhidin16461
803 Kazcad16461
804 Gondoran16461
805 Minislashh16895
806 Yourmomma16519
807 Jarrjarr1623
808 Ogo16117
809 Sparklecake1622
810 Glitterpony1622
811 Arya1674
812 Makah1524
813 Rence1535
814 Quinault1524
815 Quileute1524
816 Derema1510
817 Vivify1545
818 Vickie1410
819 Jdilly14135
820 Soccercup1462
821 Klitje1437
822 Gharhoror1430
823 Cash13120
824 Trade1368
825 Sinangle1377
826 Tanaka136
827 Banned1331
828 Unquenched1217
829 Closingwinter11160
830 Darkevil117
831 Stealron11133
832 Rupaul1118
833 Hatenetscape1120
834 Dook1142
835 Rakar1139
836 Durin1177
837 Mijnschat1159
838 Zaark108
839 Ronronn1011
840 Khanlord105
841 Sherkhan1016
842 Maseuteo10107
843 Doctorwarlord920
844 Horusthegod922
845 Cosslo916
846 Grohl961
847 Maddog815
848 Angeladeth819
849 Kat866
850 Rellka850
851 Archfighter819
852 Zacron835
853 Eze821
854 Jonathanman87
855 Beradar834
856 Ladysnow719
857 Starr70
858 Thirdy791
859 Lmsculptorweed792
860 Aladria711
861 Pietrucha710
862 Blackrider617
863 Redrider617
864 Goku637
865 Angelofdarkness693
866 Artemis612
867 Kryos610
868 Zet629
869 Waqz642
870 Kryss66
871 Faisixaltadv557
872 Alleris545
873 Tsx55
874 Enokh512
875 Evilvipers53
876 Vera525
877 Hoonigan5184
878 Coventina5116
879 Tig59
880 Skullduggery55
881 Aniti528
882 Amaranthos58
883 Superlucifer44
884 Minion417
885 Xxzeroxxzero43
886 Mariadelcarmen40
887 Toenail429
888 Moisakiss46
889 Darkforge413
890 Tamila414
891 Tamerr456
892 Zeekkee358
893 Gazooey35
894 Drucifer37
895 Pip313
896 Diesel316
897 Aaricia32
898 Invoker324
899 Satanicjesus336
900 Zeneth311
901 Mobsterlobster317
902 Edman33
903 Kerold292
904 Laroth292
905 Geloof224
906 Ceridian233
907 Pelosi247
908 Amiele220
909 Zeriah221
910 Elcambasoems25
911 Alpacanuts28
912 Wehasnofriends28
913 Fejdziupl25
914 Gnjork23
915 Knight23
916 Dinho29
917 Shadedathree2115
918 Reptilzard1138
919 Reptilard182
920 Reptillard182
921 Comehonorface14
922 Sweetiee110
923 Pheildelio16
924 Demonicpyro12
925 King151
926 Stunbomber178
927 Bharatha178
928 Flow151
929 Darklordss13
930 Edgarthebeestmas110
931 Teague12
932 Torturedkitties15
933 Earlmasque116
934 Mistra153
935 Weaponsmaster120
936 Drunkenmunky13
937 Quincyy141
938 Dagrande16
939 Princeaurcus141
940 Quincyythecaster141
941 Shadedatwo1133
942 Shadedaone1135
943 Rioshi12
944 Tamerofzion17