Rank PlayerWinsLosses
1 Elephantman28,22412,116
2 Blackpanther27,03612,325
3 Marzus24,53710,281
4 Hustlerking22,9433,587
5 Muaddib22,61512,631
6 Iesus21,12016,221
7 Zvekan20,1886,246
8 Mircibeast19,2276,314
9 Darklords18,7046,787
10 Nik18,06512,207
11 Iesuss17,42614,677
12 Paulodjohn16,7583,169
13 Phantomrocks16,33410,727
14 Depot16,16715,660
15 Yadocxer14,9716,001
16 Billyrules14,1703,871
17 Austen13,9869,699
18 Masterpetfly13,8566,726
19 Enduir13,5503,205
20 Danielrox12,7394,127
21 Fastizio12,7215,243
22 Semperfidelis12,5745,361
23 Casandrea12,5177,254
24 Redeye12,1882,285
25 Modoku12,0203,962
26 Roguetiger11,8643,552
27 Seastar11,8047,561
28 Uglyolddude11,7766,691
29 Widowmaker11,3206,007
30 Hel11,1325,966
31 Demontamer11,1062,948
32 Jadedsoul10,9967,279
33 Voltaire10,8277,368
34 Kambur10,5249,766
35 Terrick10,47712,576
36 Tsonis10,3125,622
37 Nomicon10,2094,676
38 Nibbles10,2012,654
39 Brickk10,1602,633
40 Kaeltrig10,12411,893
41 Raztazur9,8996,414
42 Brother9,88810,156
43 Mircicako9,8823,106
44 Shershah9,8617,205
45 Deathheadxxx9,5204,096
46 Klawer9,46816,713
47 Samsungus9,4654,249
48 Imriel9,4473,635
49 Deathwitch9,4404,663
50 Deathheim9,20610,887
51 Figgy9,0833,667
52 Bubbahans8,4478,477
53 Masterarcher8,317912
54 Bolo8,3109,282
55 Jacenty8,2882,939
56 Ubeisea8,1204,740
57 Deceneu8,0137,122
58 Dennisthemenace7,9464,106
59 Retouche7,9244,453
60 Morton7,7423,214
61 Beorn7,7021,869
62 Zodrack7,5932,870
63 Clg7,58411,348
64 Tahuti7,5524,315
65 Lumicalesc7,5402,578
66 Toenail7,5378,823
67 Scoop7,3397,054
68 Shadowspirit7,3364,222
69 Dawl7,318768
70 Tartz7,1335,158
71 Lakki6,6921,845
72 Belisarious6,6859,071
73 Zoekend6,6323,847
74 Mastervamp6,5146,143
75 Skade6,5101,795
76 Legendaryghost6,4891,792
77 Deadlyone6,4113,379
78 Donjyrna6,3965,037
79 Ashleighn6,2939,919
80 Flylady6,2687,793
81 Windwalker6,1465,416
82 Elitomboy6,1377,914
83 Gracy6,1282,565
84 Brau6,0349,235
85 Merflynmyst6,0093,211
86 Brain5,9564,309
87 Brookeland5,933562
88 Bambam5,921856
89 Soxson5,9072,352
90 Bitkojn5,9041,025
91 Shadowfox5,8863,867
92 Robindahood5,7893,850
93 Senteza5,7482,221
94 Smooth5,7344,253
95 Solopixy5,7045,037
96 Hopilus5,6752,268
97 Sadoul5,6733,196
98 Jorjel5,6586,618
99 Boobyrule5,596343
100 Sif5,5462,901
101 Onegracy5,5173,211
102 Legendaryevil5,5132,799
103 Noremorse5,4221,732
104 Demonmaster5,3242,757
105 Mircitank5,2828,223
106 Onemideviljay5,2034,744
107 Dropkickalib5,1714,331
108 Gharhor5,1513,781
109 Parmenter5,1354,269
110 Bubbles5,1291,473
111 Stitch5,0835,002
112 Menulet5,0817,075
113 Serafino5,0795,212
114 Barsoom5,0455,553
115 Falcon5,0364,052
116 Lobstermobster5,0284,347
117 Freyawolf4,9864,100
118 Cannabis4,9705,192
119 Til4,9337,430
120 Excellence4,899960
121 Korbillian4,8255,221
122 Goreath4,8171,958
123 Hellokitty4,7984,906
124 Beastkitty4,7585,355
125 Cyress4,7201,592
126 Spacelemon4,7082,867
127 Pinkyandbrain4,6473,734
128 Stellabella4,6166,447
129 Matttidor4,6076,164
130 Cryptkeeper4,5924,369
131 Leomar4,5674,824
132 Gstuarts4,5242,065
133 Bullyrule4,463362
134 Kensei4,4591,052
135 Dewlittle4,4465,162
136 Ludorum4,4423,998
137 Rinku4,4304,498
138 Yarg4,4294,100
139 Fatcheeser4,4105,045
140 Lightzealot4,39710,737
141 Greeneye4,396776
142 Silentnight4,3844,757
143 Silverlink4,3804,368
144 Buciful4,3753,983
145 Thorin4,351574
146 Oraphim4,3075,592
147 Ladygagya4,3002,417
148 Rancidrail4,2891,564
149 Irene4,2882,400
150 Iskrael4,2466,597
151 Ralen4,2191,264
152 Aliisza4,2104,734
153 Dawnvoyager4,1454,734
154 Dutchrudderer4,1313,267
155 Genievre4,1015,358
156 Jrash4,0395,491
157 Jnuttz3,9832,939
158 Rongotai3,9743,903
159 Draculetz3,8872,145
160 Alesandra3,8842,609
161 Duckwaldus3,8511,771
162 Curiosity3,8374,428
163 Alcanaft3,8055,725
164 Hochster3,791845
165 Manchesthair3,7853,135
166 Vic3,7643,712
167 Lexmark3,7562,078
168 Aesonicus3,7321,986
169 Neela3,6611,299
170 Jewal3,6594,191
171 Tale3,6501,802
172 Huggles3,6282,731
173 Pearl3,6114,030
174 Pearllife3,5833,053
175 Ecnod3,5721,081
176 Mysanki3,5724,023
177 Chrism3,5654,392
178 Blackmanrunning3,5112,572
179 Eledar3,4043,138
180 Father3,4014,395
181 Schmeigel3,3891,865
182 Bhasi3,3803,712
183 Kingkrull3,3804,342
184 Son3,3794,475
185 Mistresselvira3,3301,288
186 Tipcrys3,2957,656
187 Wolfey3,2723,066
188 Ghortarr3,2394,244
189 Roeth3,2264,549
190 Redna3,2176,298
191 Petal3,1714,909
192 Mircicutza3,1535,658
193 Sjofn3,1342,112
194 Ladylena3,1304,391
195 Skyfox3,1284,538
196 Cho3,1132,691
197 Nesbit3,0781,357
198 Anyreason3,0777,697
199 Needle3,0713,824
200 Algamisu3,068234
201 Mini3,0403,286
202 Alexwilhelms3,0325,068
203 Flipynifty3,0311,699
204 Bossmagnet3,0246,610
205 Shadedascout3,001383
206 Piotrq2,9852,332
207 Messedup2,9783,102
208 Haruka2,9742,367
209 Formidable2,955783
210 Draix2,9401,496
211 Kwazikai2,8883,091
212 Radukos2,8457,768
213 Samsun2,8253,226
214 Tinyone2,8222,036
215 Baj2,7911,397
216 Thanatonian2,7883,767
217 Noemie2,6851,265
218 Moblob2,6713,861
219 Alien2,655957
220 Gooddevil2,6502,791
221 Wiseman2,6391,055
222 Dianjuk2,6294,604
223 Dswarlock2,6092,971
224 Magictommy2,6052,862
225 Zucron2,5941,298
226 Cohen2,5872,809
227 Sierracoop2,5822,041
228 Pallytothemaxx2,5694,050
229 Madamecurry2,5502,058
230 Woodstoke2,5474,329
231 Deino2,5385,050
232 Sabenos2,5361,717
233 Greywolf2,52111,495
234 Rath2,5133,389
235 Saphirax2,5093,060
236 Dinhoruiz2,5093,384
237 Tharkas2,5071,668
238 Iceyhot2,4973,162
239 Kingzs2,491679
240 Tsutsu2,487188
241 Mattidoor2,4832,401
242 Underkid2,4774,456
243 Deggial2,4641,976
244 Ashzragan2,4501,880
245 Neco2,4491,387
246 Ironjacket2,4334,490
247 Rayzor2,431960
248 Demonkiller2,4093,763
249 Athos2,3915,706
250 Nemesiss2,371599
251 Raist2,3632,071
252 Anai2,3637,758
253 Shadowfx2,3483,026
254 Impart2,348791
255 Iamnoone2,3321,382
256 Nighthawk2,3151,376
257 Whipmeharder2,3081,352
258 Helmerdekat2,3034,199
259 Philog2,2957,424
260 Adamanthia2,2941,542
261 Bhas2,2881,348
262 Samcungus2,2633,978
263 Melodypond2,2493,344
264 Rocks2,2471,308
265 Subz2,2462,294
266 Terrorist2,2432,855
267 Regnar2,2363,029
268 Angeltiger2,2191,874
269 Jal2,2021,405
270 Mircicaster2,1975,606
271 Majorbloodstone2,1721,303
272 Mother2,1612,612
273 Orence2,1451,192
274 Daughter2,1402,502
275 Unclejerm2,1325,233
276 Abeltronics2,127833
277 Stagcecle2,116855
278 Marogie2,1151,524
279 Sister2,1082,536
280 Jorik2,0991,861
281 Lantash2,0991,861
282 Mircipierce2,0902,606
283 Teamfutut2,0502,894
284 Boondi2,0221,308
285 Pebbles2,0181,097
286 Mykey1,9872,110
287 Ath1,9522,079
288 Devil1,9401,320
289 Seselis1,9052,725
290 Holy1,8952,909
291 Kittie1,8942,826
292 Tigerstar1,8931,712
293 Symmetry1,8631,214
294 Jarrhal1,8473,098
295 Pale1,833761
296 Blackjesus1,8332,978
297 Kokoman1,8291,902
298 Gibson1,8281,519
299 Moradin1,8245,251
300 Helmer1,8123,434
301 Yasmine1,8062,943
302 Jon1,8051,514
303 Xzeroxzero1,7951,598
304 Billyrulez1,7941,692
305 Menuletz1,7704,201
306 Fantasy1,7472,466
307 Pearlspawn1,7461,237
308 Ravenscars1,7371,645
309 Nightwing1,7355,250
310 Whipthis1,7322,781
311 Radmoor1,7301,506
312 Smoovie1,7161,743
313 Shadedahelper1,6873,542
314 Valmiur1,6661,622
315 Papaichan1,6525,719
316 Holyspirit1,6441,037
317 Heins1,6442,379
318 Boccob1,6391,038
319 Vampking1,6284,284
320 Darkemaster1,6192,305
321 Radujorj1,608492
322 Athy1,5831,701
323 Tommydart1,5792,095
324 Valkiria1,574812
325 Gude1,570324
326 Botoxbuttcheeks1,5621,208
327 Vampyre1,5553,277
328 Valor1,5331,603
329 Drunkenfreak1,5232,106
330 Hiitman1,515971
331 Raidens1,503508
332 Tbone1,4952,581
333 Shadowspawn1,492758
334 Blackeye1,487742
335 Zaphera1,4803,728
336 Tehcyress1,479806
337 Blis1,4762,152
338 Boulders1,470973
339 Areressee1,457623
340 Thatperson1,4382,326
341 Xslayer1,4202,250
342 Gabriell1,416251
343 Lhiannah1,4144,314
344 Gorefists1,4121,073
345 Moonshadow1,3922,252
346 Happymeal1,3784,324
347 Flue1,3772,345
348 Blaze1,3521,778
349 Dmastuhhhhh1,352643
350 Thesin1,3461,353
351 Spirit1,3452,303
352 Viceadmiralcorn1,3441,052
353 Xavious1,337768
354 Moonoinoimoo1,3312,399
355 Nalyn1,3311,277
356 Waqs1,3252,302
357 Tarkus1,3244,454
358 Zerulo1,3222,185
359 Bhasiii1,3191,150
360 Alkaline1,3121,948
361 Faithfulassassin1,312619
362 Tickles1,3111,913
363 Jesspalm1,307222
364 Amaresh1,3031,538
365 Malarky1,288662
366 Magusgenji1,2712,446
367 Finrod1,2584,515
368 Eurogos1,2561,622
369 Scorpion1,244826
370 Pataka1,2381,720
371 Arra1,2336,562
372 Sher1,2241,222
373 Wackadoodle1,220883
374 Reroller1,2141,785
375 Ravinskar1,2101,078
376 Kelj1,2062,095
377 Peterhood1,2051,111
378 Soulthrift1,2001,473
379 Koman1,1971,199
380 Beware1,1891,847
381 Smurfette1,189846
382 Firehawk1,1811,407
383 Pharnakas1,175352
384 Lionofmacedon1,1682,289
385 Slayer1,1672,030
386 Shibby1,1652,741
387 Jarrhead1,1601,840
388 Eryka1,1561,062
389 Darkprotoss1,1503,220
390 Captaintoenail1,1222,573
391 Menkkaveri1,1173,410
392 Mattidor1,1021,930
393 Waxs1,0951,619
394 Roseblood1,0913,515
395 Holyshot1,090854
396 Princenuada1,085504
397 Hiimmayk1,076351
398 Auder1,068948
399 Illiana1,0471,227
400 Mothergoose1,040431
401 Wangfeihong1,034420
402 Absolute1,0291,132
403 Xeres1,0263,136
404 Truncat1,0235,781
405 Tear1,0231,196
406 Achmedthedead1,0221,268
407 Black1,018554
408 Porsukguardian1,0162,937
409 Mishba1,015693
410 Hunter1,015879
411 Pendelhaven1,014460
412 Brainjr1,0143,359
413 Zurish1,006861
414 Cagedrage990718
415 Mandeath9841,180
416 Smuckers982401
417 Bluewaffles981787
418 Deathsknight981838
419 Erynis9751,922
420 Grrr975659
421 Babajaga964785
422 Setup9641,522
423 Lindral9565,729
424 Halberd9541,131
425 Bolek9501,427
426 Budhaman9491,127
427 Craigster9443,912
428 Neptune944935
429 Whiskeywarrior9221,115
430 Mastershake9183,506
431 Darkdingus9121,909
432 Shadowguardian9112,086
433 Dhamphir911558
434 Shaolin9095,337
435 Slashh903176
436 Kingleonidas9022,319
437 Jerzy902809
438 Baewi9004,942
439 Minchard8951,550
440 Algamis891137
441 Jorjica8881,741
442 Warriorforever888782
443 Thess884288
444 Austarviel880666
445 Tehleetknight8661,383
446 Vandole8583,475
447 Lleflyss8441,625
448 Bbw8402,734
449 Prosin836918
450 Zazza8361,050
451 Reloadablee8302,567
452 Aleen8292,050
453 Dontkillme8272,913
454 Fekkineh825669
455 Torturedkittens8224,594
456 Tendollar819744
457 Ragnar8161,048
458 Khettry8132,458
459 Smashbros8121,514
460 Dragoshthebest806883
461 Psycho8041,631
462 Kordegongo8021,707
463 Devilz799720
464 Nuada790951
465 Mrjallo7804,964
466 Takkem7771,755
467 Pein7732,502
468 Skred771902
469 Vladtheimpaler770818
470 Realtek7671,815
471 Morganas765672
472 Trisod7624,372
473 Voldomaniac7563,049
474 Sonnav7551,799
475 Iamjustneo750499
476 Redlight743640
477 Flavius742542
478 Beetdabrat7401,234
479 Gardian739459
480 Farmgirl7391,452
481 Voncruger7381,413
482 Redneck7371,207
483 Pkperson7371,336
484 Edgurthebeastmas7361,387
485 Rickleroy7361,540
486 Slippar734320
487 Eve7331,600
488 Riley7301,397
489 Artemiss7292,039
490 Fruitloops7221,051
491 Kazin7212,061
492 Randolph7212,061
493 Desthorn719482
494 Decreptic7161,002
495 Pinkeye700521
496 Flashvamp691873
497 Usul6902,079
498 Nnoor686808
499 Valery6861,364
500 Grumblychunk676391
501 Inmytree673814
502 Superhero667618
503 Lorelei660971
504 Eradikator651537
505 Loxly647957
506 Kingpk642925
507 Danoh6402,416
508 Hotshot639385
509 Readyornot631404
510 Emma622997
511 Aquatic621688
512 Azzies6183,900
513 Jathess6152,367
514 Scartissue6042,196
515 Articfox6043,045
516 Ronnie6031,888
517 Darkceltwarrior6002,483
518 Dkmtrois5772,351
519 Playerkill563771
520 Ajones5591,209
521 Negolezin5511,186
522 Aaa551439
523 Joemadmax548609
524 Found546728
525 Shunt545896
526 Bonecolector5382,225
527 Yeenoghu5371,118
528 Ancientchocobo5331,199
529 Claudios530859
530 Brbtzu5282,965
531 Cucumber528888
532 Cloud527822
533 Bini526172
534 Toraine521802
535 Hennypenny519406
536 Avilinxactier5181,241
537 Bladerunner5161,262
538 Richienl509974
539 Heaven503742
540 Mattadoor5011,444
541 Anacreon4991,202
542 Serasvictoria495559
543 Zelena489790
544 Fighter488547
545 Omandressnuss486688
546 Ashz483421
547 Cottonking481440
548 Lol478426
549 Skyward461479
550 Edge457290
551 Sage4561,394
552 Reptilicus4551,992
553 Zephier449637
554 Hotpepper446562
555 Trueblood4321,242
556 Kingpetfly4311,376
557 Cherwolf431577
558 Elsme430313
559 Blooob4301,004
560 Dispair425994
561 Ibedead424378
562 Celena4243,086
563 Spamdough423829
564 Themaster422872
565 Shadowchanter422678
566 Eagle419386
567 Rip4191,159
568 Gailenstryker419372
569 Brickhead4143,520
570 Lexxania4143,060
571 Goshawk4131,057
572 Beastofburden412632
573 Zanasis4062,948
574 Tiberious404980
575 Tabbris404661
576 Deadlysilver3991,161
577 Lucious396801
578 Siska394588
579 Volthamus3902,879
580 Argnos3872,968
581 Juryoku386261
582 Btsmith386476
583 Seeker3843,497
584 Leisuresuitlarry384990
585 Hiddenhorror379214
586 Shhhted377195
587 Morningside375622
588 Algamies375407
589 Birdvodka375475
590 Pixiethewarrior374493
591 Jabberjaw372659
592 Rachaelsingsword3723,008
593 Butcherman366217
594 Darksoulleader362546
595 Flashus357462
596 Jalo356583
597 Freaky347208
598 Trainer345861
599 Scrotum3451,526
600 Zucbait343859
601 Ting340871
602 Gizzengar336978
603 Lindorra335500
604 Hurtumuchly3311,228
605 Daeneris327459
606 Lordgray3211,315
607 Rogger320829
608 Dirtydeeds314589
609 Porter314589
610 Decker314589
611 Traxtin310757
612 Theslave308666
613 Wombat307200
614 Oga306462
615 Looker305349
616 Traq304217
617 Ryiah300290
618 Jetmetalhell298668
619 Jalob296503
620 Danielle295380
621 Forevermore292628
622 Blastery292667
623 Hornet2921,792
624 Clider291646
625 Bloodlotus2891,012
626 Kalicken287920
627 Billyboi286716
628 Barsuk286598
629 Bhasii286502
630 Treehugger285448
631 Klippi281572
632 Lived272215
633 Todd268287
634 Mattcauthon265527
635 Perrin265249
636 Bobjones257506
637 Spellstone254468
638 Lilo253409
639 Terminagod251520
640 Demonking251601
641 Gracyll250478
642 Gorgoroth248569
643 Romuloscz248628
644 Fiera248271
645 Taken246786
646 Farsight242747
647 Admiralcorn240442
648 Dimension240675
649 Hades239844
650 Blah2361,650
651 Predatore236618
652 Sleepingfox235362
653 Seraphine235649
654 Xercara235218
655 Faisix233561
656 Goric232894
657 Ratsplke228425
658 Masterslayer2271,099
659 Cheezwhiz227559
660 Hipster2251,928
661 Demonprince221553
662 Edgarthebeastmas219304
663 Loc219527
664 Hereiam219623
665 Dthon212591
666 Grelden212413
667 Blackvain211304
668 Grimthereaper211424
669 Mastertauhid211620
670 Ladygray210425
671 Cheezwhizftw210508
672 Drsen209197
673 Lazzal2061,158
674 Lust204124
675 Killaklown198421
676 Sisix190493
677 Rodattam188622
678 Tygerwulf185309
679 Adrianna182398
680 Npelov1813,418
681 Miramey1813,416
682 Buhbuh1801,471
683 Empress180311
684 Markoil179809
685 Brooketank179369
686 Fattynoob1771,603
687 Domnitor176805
688 Huntertwo176214
689 Puppypower175426
690 Allureofdeath174272
691 Reptillion170621
692 Mohzaik169599
693 Sweetie168490
694 Riskbreaker167283
695 Spiritussanctus165454
696 Earthwitch164427
697 Rodfin164807
698 Rearadmiralcorn163285
699 Zoidberginc160356
700 Wukong159144
701 Gandalf158787
702 Grumbly157153
703 Shadedawatcher156382
704 Popydopp155538
705 Zodlex154391
706 Anyanka1493,298
707 Griffin149342
708 Madpaca147400
709 Alastrina146260
710 Naylara145277
711 Sneaky144246
712 Svengali144229
713 Krisbishop14254
714 Ktbtherapy14151
715 Aladria140355
716 Althea139616
717 Malyk1391,042
718 Orderr139253
719 Krimlinger137168
720 Micro1371,425
721 Necrophiliac1371,046
722 Villemo136324
723 Tybya1361,020
724 Minimum1351,389
725 Kembo133247
726 Demonreaper133117
727 Fantasykill1331,314
728 Malthus1311,047
729 Draxlix128860
730 Savagexii128316
731 Lindagalenodel127585
732 Zoolander126593
733 Izzalia126312
734 Babygroot1251,219
735 Goldenhero125629
736 Noregrets123236
737 Malarna1231,020
738 Gabria12299
739 Esapament120175
740 Antimage120218
741 Mrskingzs119325
742 Shivacoldheart118408
743 Jayali118346
744 Frisky116118
745 Acton115327
746 Maurice11583
747 Torturedkitties11496
748 Baewibomes11496
749 Archangle112320
750 Miccorb110175
751 Reptiliac109454
752 Zoesalt109454
753 Blindshot104155
754 Doomandgloom104200
755 Sanity103136
756 Aurox102414
757 Biggusdickus100133
758 Lag10051
759 Reptilicor99300
760 Demonlord98329
761 Davross97134
762 Chechi97246
763 Twincharge97112
764 Goofysmurf96387
765 Widukind96195
766 Blahha96127
767 Valhalen95275
768 Valkyor95275
769 Oneeyedwilly94442
770 Givvy9496
771 Aristo90246
772 Abalzo90178
773 Wwiillyy90237
774 Magewar89281
775 Nevertoolate88163
776 Aeneuman87150
777 Popydop87396
778 Yello86114
779 Andresan8575
780 Poonhandler84223
781 Tcperson82114
782 Ien80526
783 Sherwood80170
784 Darklordss78162
785 Gayguypro75386
786 Illuvatar7363
787 Popydoppp72487
788 Vader7144
789 Helmertje71877
790 Eznite7059
791 Sjfacey69508
792 Morzarka67269
793 Mamic6669
794 Grinninreaper66346
795 Threetos6583
796 Noodelator65116
797 Spear64200
798 Dyne62138
799 Chestyr62103
800 Boobsmctits62748
801 Loota6142
802 Queenname61196
803 Huntingpk60229
804 Davyy60160
805 Lifeless59714
806 Legendary5876
807 Dmastuhhh58149
808 Zachofarrows5893
809 Akilthedestroyer58153
810 Kimbelois5790
811 Karold57177
812 Zaark5473
813 Elly54129
814 Lukiana5382
815 Sheevann5380
816 Lightcrafter5284
817 Dominateme5219
818 Scarecrow50149
819 Slip50104
820 Smasher50192
821 Linkin49198
822 Skinless48335
823 Finley4892
824 Sarashina4779
825 Fodder47199
826 Bino47233
827 Zappiper44400
828 Taranuwan4443
829 Wiggles4181
830 Cool40277
831 Takeda4087
832 Steelhunter4053
833 Oroborous39190
834 Nell3944
835 Thirdparty39299
836 Arachir391,170
837 Dmastuhhhhhhh38216
838 Albamya38520
839 Aceman3898
840 Arrowed38187
841 Phallus37392
842 Iyet3740
843 Jilian3639
844 Raw3673
845 Darkceltslayer3666
846 Linkx33247
847 Rasta3268
848 Angelofchaos32214
849 Masterdeadlyone31101
850 Angelika3119
851 Cheonsa3174
852 Tooth3183
853 Kharas3079
854 Lykas30373
855 Sierrapoop30201
856 Hellrisen2971
857 Dooms29135
858 Daenerys2972
859 Pluvius2965
860 Rusteecage29269
861 Deathlady2850
862 Doremi28275
863 Leggy2899
864 Sjf281,199
865 Jettboy2851
866 Demonblade2737
867 Fatcheesers27193
868 Jche2685
869 Xeare26316
870 Sphincter26373
871 Tauhid2691
872 Nathanexplosion2582
873 Bladekitty25164
874 Bigblade2473
875 Freakymagic2445
876 Galthran2417
877 Ghost248
878 Bloodthirstys23307
879 Jeannie2221
880 Ferdiatus2237
881 Tassicek22170
882 Katsuma2252
883 Holinjah2149
884 Zachofblades2156
885 Alessandra2117
886 Merr21137
887 Brokenarrow206
888 Blackzeus2069
889 Antsinmypants20197
890 Yourdaddy19642
891 Minirin1962
892 Jegeren1960
893 Yascus1921
894 Balan1960
895 Epididymis18254
896 Grindr18254
897 Balarick1814
898 Simorg18198
899 Poznan182
900 Fiona1727
901 Unionaction17401
902 Crushvader17184
903 Drunkin17279
904 Ember1626
905 Yourmomma16519
906 Minislashh16895
907 Demonsoul1664
908 Arya1674
909 Archangelslight16227
910 Idiotnight1551
911 Rence1535
912 Sparticus1521
913 Hellmessenger1524
914 Derema1510
915 Bandita1546
916 Drago15104
917 Vivify1545
918 Bradenstealth1528
919 Corruptranger1523
920 Jdilly14135
921 Vickie1410
922 Gharhoror1430
923 Wisdom1346
924 Princeaurcus1330
925 Cash13120
926 Sinangle1377
927 Immortal13385
928 Lorkahn13365
929 Artrinaz1342
930 Ravenshadow1221
931 Dragon1215
932 Innershadows1173
933 Luckyone1173
934 Rupaul1118
935 Boudica1115
936 Travis1178
937 Nimeni115
938 Demonsco1123
939 Stealron11133
940 Rakar1139
941 Trance1118
942 Hatenetscape1120
943 Maclord112
944 Yukon1039
945 Jwvampjw1030
946 Thebestbossbait106
947 Doctorwarlord920
948 Cosslo916
949 Kingjoey982
950 Grohl961
951 Jonathanman87
952 Beradar834
953 Archfighter819
954 Binabik814
955 Zacron835
956 Nasute8128
957 Mossi814
958 Sniperbeet826
959 Starr70
960 Geffon7122
961 Aladria711
962 Utterjoy7139
963 Haeshka7139
964 Meriot697
965 Manchok610
966 Blackrider617
967 Redrider617
968 Angelofdarkness693
969 Sherkhan69
970 Waqz642
971 Cooch6123
972 Bernie6122
973 Clausewitz620
974 Kryss66
975 Artemis612
976 Zanthyr69
977 Dumis619
978 Adnoh672
979 Khan6127
980 Reloada697
981 Faisixaltadv554
982 Nonamed513
983 Hoonigan5184
984 Aniti528
985 Vera525
986 Tsx55
987 Warrior520
988 Amaranthos58
989 Josiah527
990 Tig59
991 Hellox525
992 Phallusthehard57
993 Envy513
994 Thincheeser5140
995 Tbag436
996 Tamila414
997 Superlucifer44
998 Goregoregibson424
999 Tamerr456
1000 Pande36