Rank PlayerWinsLosses
1 Elephantman22,3189,611
2 Jakopa19,70214,670
3 Zucron19,47016,375
4 Blackpanther19,18611,183
5 Thorin18,4032,671
6 Marzus18,3817,319
7 Muaddib18,15410,847
8 Zvekan15,6684,573
9 Mircibeast15,5155,179
10 Nik13,8889,425
11 Paulodjohn13,6892,506
12 Hustlerking13,4842,090
13 Iesus13,46011,870
14 Yadocxer13,3334,979
15 Billyrules12,6193,164
16 Darklords12,1915,626
17 Jadefangs11,8868,120
18 Austen11,7817,441
19 Masterpetfly11,6925,839
20 Xshadowedxx11,5686,701
21 Semperfidelis11,5434,873
22 Jadelion11,3238,080
23 Smuckers11,1065,555
24 Widowmaker10,9785,834
25 Jadedsoul10,8907,189
26 Enduir10,6222,601
27 Iesuss9,99710,121
28 Casandrea9,9216,234
29 Danielrox9,7932,660
30 Seastar9,7166,301
31 Shadowhock9,6905,040
32 Depot9,29010,552
33 Kambur9,0388,060
34 Whisp9,0193,319
35 Klawer8,99412,049
36 Rayzor8,9516,134
37 Fastizio8,8544,112
38 Brickk8,5782,244
39 Deathtoocome8,5766,190
40 Sanlucifer8,5224,349
41 Uglyolddude8,4945,621
42 Bubbahans8,4338,468
43 Jacenty8,2812,936
44 Slashh8,2772,838
45 Phantomrocks8,2367,019
46 Hiddenhorror8,0215,488
47 Trojan7,9732,191
48 Figgy7,9062,971
49 Morton7,7423,214
50 Elenora7,6586,846
51 Bolo7,5858,663
52 Redeye7,5061,428
53 Samsungus7,4883,278
54 Blondhair7,4671,733
55 Scoop7,3197,042
56 Mircicako7,2812,206
57 Crazysuicid7,2727,560
58 Voltaire7,1155,047
59 Tsonis7,0014,425
60 Pearleyes6,9405,165
61 Brother6,9397,254
62 Jaybee6,9032,138
63 Tartz6,8654,882
64 Deathheadxxx6,8073,142
65 Majorbloodstone6,6973,972
66 Raztazur6,6204,283
67 Toenail6,3897,172
68 Deadlyone6,3593,331
69 Tahuti6,3433,573
70 Lumicalesc6,3282,391
71 Janezkranjski6,3129,046
72 Masterarcher6,248423
73 Donjyrna6,1564,724
74 Shershah6,1565,657
75 Hel6,0083,545
76 Flylady5,9927,039
77 Merflynmyst5,9533,105
78 Sangahyando5,8632,577
79 Jaykay5,8587,059
80 Windwalker5,8564,941
81 Stormwizard5,8472,887
82 Angamaite5,7982,399
83 Adamage5,7254,290
84 Solopixy5,6544,956
85 Terrick5,6546,119
86 Clg5,6509,153
87 Gracy5,6462,248
88 Merapa5,5344,811
89 Pony5,4772,441
90 Excellence5,4543,267
91 Kaeltrig5,4475,102
92 Rogue5,4272,501
93 Mastervamp5,3875,466
94 Liten5,3451,595
95 Summerclown5,3342,081
96 Kingzs5,2861,623
97 Loxem5,2804,709
98 Shadowfox5,2623,360
99 Demosthenes5,2172,978
100 Westicek5,1162,943
101 Retouche5,0122,282
102 Elitomboy5,0057,195
103 Carlcarlson4,9982,750
104 Deceneu4,9664,800
105 Stor4,9441,602
106 Zoekend4,9422,520
107 Noremorse4,9161,349
108 Klippi4,8962,973
109 Onemideviljay4,8324,300
110 Matrik4,8151,420
111 Smooth4,7823,567
112 Legendaryevil4,6612,006
113 Dthom4,6154,259
114 Jarduss4,6034,070
115 Gharhor4,5923,329
116 Cannabis4,5864,803
117 Cryptkeeper4,5824,362
118 Leomar4,5674,821
119 Algamis4,5094,852
120 Ladyofpain4,508863
121 Dennisthemenace4,4991,347
122 Moradin4,4756,614
123 Dewlittle4,4465,162
124 Ludorum4,4163,969
125 Ashleighn4,4167,683
126 Freyawolf4,3983,480
127 Nymm4,3902,223
128 Technoviking4,3493,373
129 Yarg4,3484,032
130 Falcon4,2643,163
131 Neco4,2492,064
132 Deathheim4,2184,324
133 Ladygagya4,2092,188
134 Lordguy4,1871,504
135 Brain4,1392,139
136 Dutchrudderer4,1273,257
137 Lvlercedesman4,0982,226
138 Nibbles3,9962,014
139 Jrash3,9835,441
140 Jnuttz3,9832,939
141 Ralen3,9741,107
142 Barsoom3,9704,375
143 Tommysguns3,9675,100
144 Rongotai3,9513,863
145 Orcinus3,9174,885
146 Silentnight3,8943,971
147 Firehawk3,8823,691
148 Tommymoore3,8705,007
149 Fatcheeser3,8414,153
150 Duckwaldus3,7941,718
151 Imriel3,7762,524
152 Hellokitty3,7493,781
153 Beastkitty3,7354,165
154 Lexmark3,7232,049
155 Redrain3,7051,660
156 Sirmatt3,6685,141
157 Jewal3,6594,191
158 Tale3,6501,802
159 Ballrog3,6423,439
160 Shadowspirit3,6172,101
161 Aliisza3,6154,192
162 Irene3,6061,901
163 Articfox3,6064,003
164 Chrism3,5464,186
165 Pearllife3,5383,046
166 Fotr3,5364,895
167 Evillegend3,520637
168 Raist3,5162,068
169 Dwazz3,5075,730
170 Jkabashi3,4663,982
171 Lightzealot3,4508,886
172 Manchesthair3,4302,704
173 Kokismoki3,3924,800
174 Algamisu3,3561,250
175 Ciciacik3,3553,180
176 Shhhted3,351979
177 Kgambarini3,3312,969
178 Ipoophard3,3303,932
179 Hexen3,3252,012
180 Mistresselvira3,2891,221
181 Brama3,2422,247
182 Deranged3,2083,358
183 Bhasi3,1963,429
184 Matttidor3,1604,508
185 Til3,1305,362
186 Atropos3,1181,330
187 Zacron3,1124,403
188 Aneron3,1001,453
189 Khalantos3,0961,526
190 Whopperman3,0681,642
191 Redna3,0615,991
192 Eledar3,0562,837
193 Milkchan3,0492,287
194 Pearlbite3,0252,725
195 Pearl3,0163,488
196 Cafco3,0081,800
197 Mircitank3,0005,243
198 Gargamel2,9854,525
199 Alastrina2,9841,599
200 Mattsir2,9774,217
201 Son2,9753,865
202 Ryiah2,9732,595
203 Father2,9723,750
204 Belisarious2,9594,481
205 Vic2,9562,877
206 Draix2,9401,496
207 Froth2,9111,389
208 Petal2,9084,402
209 Robindahood2,9062,026
210 Ugo2,8744,162
211 Sirmjd2,8734,029
212 Brow2,8451,630
213 Ivanpavani2,8133,315
214 Grimthereaper2,7991,984
215 Archangle2,7976,024
216 Pinkyandbrain2,7741,730
217 Grayone2,7523,043
218 Kainith2,745804
219 Relic2,744826
220 Ezerhardin2,7023,697
221 Mysanki2,6972,769
222 Cho2,6952,313
223 Tinyone2,6872,004
224 Frisky2,684740
225 Athos2,6669,644
226 Rebekka2,6432,863
227 Legendaryghost2,6361,424
228 Kutnot2,6183,566
229 Dawl2,6101,565
230 Dswarlock2,6092,971
231 Edna2,5892,461
232 Sierracoop2,5822,041
233 Jubei2,5684,697
234 Menulet2,5544,330
235 Kingkrull2,5423,251
236 Ladylena2,5353,750
237 Ladygray2,5331,662
238 Kwazikai2,5302,705
239 Sadoul2,5091,068
240 Kratosthesecond2,5032,324
241 Chloe2,4782,597
242 Streetlight2,4412,480
243 Deggial2,4331,905
244 Sabenos2,4321,519
245 Kallima2,4234,678
246 Jalek2,4171,079
247 Iskrael2,4053,381
248 Lobstermobster2,3852,622
249 Umbrastar2,3781,916
250 Serafino2,3452,636
251 Knux2,3354,165
252 Impart2,333782
253 Miranda2,3213,025
254 Nighthawk2,3151,376
255 Stormvamp2,3082,791
256 Whipmeharder2,3081,352
257 Helmerdekat2,3034,199
258 Roeth2,2962,935
259 Jackamoe2,2541,742
260 Mangayatay2,251804
261 Blackmanrunning2,2321,925
262 Alexwilhelms2,2194,172
263 Cohen2,2162,429
264 Andresan2,215932
265 Regnar2,2152,826
266 Shadowfx2,1922,733
267 Radukos2,1716,465
268 Pmdso2,1662,205
269 Gertrudis2,1652,165
270 Messedup2,1442,475
271 Piotrq2,1322,017
272 Marogie2,1151,524
273 Border2,115696
274 Skybound2,1053,197
275 Jnc2,0981,207
276 Schmeigel2,0792,795
277 Hooker2,0471,473
278 Neela2,024886
279 Stellabella2,0163,733
280 Thanatonian1,9892,686
281 Brau1,9865,854
282 Sherman1,9721,560
283 Mykey1,9682,074
284 Tipcrys1,9605,196
285 Mother1,9552,276
286 Badbomba1,9521,664
287 Ath1,9522,079
288 Daughter1,9422,209
289 Taurnix1,9385,344
290 Sister1,9172,249
291 Samcungus1,8993,184
292 Iamnoone1,867874
293 Ghortarr1,8672,540
294 Woodstoke1,8503,424
295 Gibson1,8281,519
296 Gooddevil1,8241,162
297 Monu1,8202,404
298 Blackjesus1,8132,925
299 Helmer1,8123,434
300 Seselis1,8032,552
301 Scrute1,7981,713
302 Nesbit1,794638
303 Davross1,7811,725
304 Deathwitch1,7782,142
305 Nell1,7763,210
306 Mouvar1,7751,581
307 Xzeroxzero1,7671,937
308 Flipynifty1,763959
309 Aelhaearn1,7631,073
310 Jon1,7481,360
311 Luboss1,7411,378
312 Fantasy1,7212,403
313 Oraphim1,7062,690
314 Pearlspawn1,7011,230
315 Ulerd1,695690
316 Emiliastormrage1,6932,192
317 Demonkiller1,6631,249
318 Bossmagnet1,6552,816
319 Piggers1,6553,956
320 Shurik1,6541,585
321 Wallofbones1,6491,334
322 Terrorbladestorm1,6411,869
323 Bloodrain1,6381,557
324 Vampking1,6284,284
325 Crimsonghost1,6171,847
326 Goreath1,612749
327 Wolfey1,6091,315
328 Darkemaster1,5982,284
329 Athy1,5831,701
330 Jamesalan1,5751,705
331 Jimjam1,5742,152
332 Valkiria1,571811
333 Rysya1,5701,962
334 Lendur1,5651,155
335 Kinaros1,5632,349
336 Jarrhal1,5612,738
337 Nekola1,5311,680
338 Heins1,5272,225
339 Stagcecle1,519600
340 Dinhoruiz1,5152,043
341 Buroldt1,5071,718
342 Crafty1,5041,701
343 Magictommy1,5021,399
344 Kingpk1,495917
345 Smoovie1,4931,463
346 Shadowspawn1,492758
347 Greywolf1,4876,755
348 Botoxbuttcheeks1,4771,107
349 Bomwan1,4653,341
350 Subz1,4631,488
351 Anai1,4595,470
352 Kinetike1,4592,402
353 Lakki1,446788
354 Theduke1,4453,112
355 Vampyre1,4412,902
356 Korbillian1,4391,887
357 Tbone1,4272,425
358 Radujorj1,4272,297
359 Lordcaster1,4231,590
360 Xslayer1,4202,250
361 Dook1,4191,498
362 Pallytothemaxx1,4072,886
363 Thatperson1,4062,277
364 Bumperassassin1,4061,202
365 Nightwing1,3864,242
366 Mattidor1,3862,358
367 Tsurguyb1,379343
368 Happymeal1,3784,324
369 Cambacunumi1,3783,529
370 Kamiblue1,3761,733
371 Edgarthebeastmas1,3601,240
372 Exhaustpipe1,3551,315
373 Steelbow1,3513,506
374 Lews1,349769
375 Thesin1,3461,353
376 Ghosttamer1,341857
377 Blis1,3361,978
378 Viceadmiralcorn1,3331,020
379 Ohforfsake1,3321,245
380 Bren1,3306,980
381 Samsun1,3292,003
382 Deathler1,3284,468
383 Slymey1,324827
384 Tarkus1,3244,454
385 Observer1,3244,454
386 Bhasiii1,3191,150
387 Deathlady1,3162,474
388 Kazius1,3111,089
389 Soxson1,3071,434
390 Jesspalm1,307222
391 Rayaxe1,2812,118
392 Deathsknight1,2811,523
393 Nemesiss1,270148
394 Saphirax1,2691,558
395 Zodrack1,2511,203
396 Brookeland1,241266
397 Theunblinkingeye1,2391,813
398 Flue1,2382,178
399 Freakymagic1,233199
400 Vestile1,227619
401 Creation1,2201,443
402 Darkrich1,214719
403 Reroller1,2141,785
404 Mircicutza1,2101,628
405 Ravinskar1,2101,078
406 Kelj1,2062,095
407 Peterhood1,2051,111
408 Soulthrift1,2001,473
409 Raithofhel1,1901,566
410 Lionofmacedon1,1682,289
411 Smellme1,1641,347
412 Oprichniki1,161609
413 Incredible1,158292
414 Gude1,150976
415 Tharkas1,130818
416 Andorr1,1262,489
417 Runewstwo1,1151,112
418 Odions1,113595
419 Mrpopo1,108762
420 Flavius1,106539
421 Holy1,1032,286
422 Mrfluke1,1001,409
423 Adino1,096236
424 Roseblood1,0913,515
425 Mircipierce1,0901,609
426 Runews1,0851,738
427 Wormmus1,0851,825
428 Valmiur1,076282
429 Rephicul1,0741,392
430 Zaphera1,0623,137
431 Nerb1,0476,145
432 Skeletonface1,0461,766
433 Nalyn1,0443,012
434 Unquenched1,039469
435 Jgcurry1,038556
436 Eryka1,037786
437 Xavious1,031425
438 Patakac1,0201,673
439 Koizumi1,0152,004
440 Falinmor1,0102,611
441 Porsukguardian1,0042,923
442 Hallelujah999710
443 Doomsdayvision9983,863
444 Vlail9981,161
445 Shibby9962,629
446 Gracyll995597
447 Xeres9923,033
448 Kazan9881,290
449 Abalzo982994
450 Bluewaffles981787
451 Mandeath9771,162
452 Jonthelegend977741
453 Erynis9751,922
454 Kaname9673,648
455 Babajaga961784
456 Imtheboss9611,291
457 Halberd9481,121
458 Arcasu9421,277
459 Kokoman931957
460 Kittie9252,078
461 Stargate924388
462 Symmetry924782
463 Baracuss9212,153
464 Mastershake9183,506
465 Koffee9162,443
466 Norman914803
467 Assbang909543
468 Boneymaker904537
469 Pawelek899699
470 Gocagot897732
471 Dropkickalib8941,188
472 Pounderofpussie8902,661
473 Warriorforever888782
474 Cyress881625
475 Austarviel880666
476 Adamanthia877640
477 Genievre8732,087
478 Dumle870553
479 Jerzy864688
480 Ptolemaeus860584
481 Thourios8521,881
482 Claudia845900
483 Achmedthedead8441,024
484 Roethsalt8361,033
485 Raddik8341,331
486 Pomidorek8331,274
487 Sensation830454
488 Baewi8174,655
489 Ragnar8161,048
490 Torturedkittens8144,582
491 Zimbrul808426
492 Bbw8062,631
493 Kozan8021,078
494 Smashbros7991,490
495 Mini795725
496 Nitufa795856
497 Amaresh787756
498 Bethany7782,156
499 Psycho7771,591
500 Laris7731,340
501 Moonoinoimoo7701,559
502 Vladtheimpaler770814
503 Mattidoor768821
504 Takkem7671,740
505 Morganas765672
506 Tear760794
507 Skred758876
508 Ecnod754188
509 Blah7383,210
510 Gardian737458
511 Iceyhot736450
512 Rickleroy7361,540
513 Eve7331,600
514 Sturmanderung732310
515 Tormentz7311,784
516 Absolute729847
517 Bidemion725587
518 Deino7241,368
519 Quickdrawbrat7201,108
520 Draculetz719156
521 Yasmine7191,488
522 Lumina7191,072
523 Redlight708564
524 Dragoshthebest707769
525 Pkperson7031,292
526 Advent700862
527 Icedriver6871,140
528 Beetdabrat6851,161
529 Assassinator6801,060
530 Beware6791,180
531 Nathanexplosion6741,179
532 Pasilasso667531
533 Aft6571,523
534 Gurnison654237
535 Eradikator649490
536 Loxly647957
537 Danoh6402,416
538 Hotshot639385
539 Strelok634251
540 Fruitloops633858
541 Tealc632154
542 Readyornot631404
543 Auraeffect627625
544 Emma622997
545 Samzungus6111,899
546 Headroller6091,652
547 Tehcyress607405
548 Noemie6071,980
549 Ronnie6031,888
550 Xleonida585287
551 Corpse577940
552 Dewnutten570723
553 Balthier5691,003
554 Nemesis5671,921
555 Beatdabrat5671,046
556 Oderman5671,875
557 Parmenter564604
558 Kimb560713
559 Jambi558213
560 Darkceltwarrior5572,418
561 Tommydart557612
562 Felixandru551482
563 Deathclock538306
564 Aesonicus531332
565 Realtek5311,017
566 Stormguard531956
567 Nimeni528354
568 Redneck528991
569 Tigerstar528546
570 Bini526172
571 Spak524575
572 Jadespawn523370
573 Hennypenny519406
574 Jadehood519369
575 Aphoomzhah512253
576 Koman505477
577 Playerkill504619
578 Beamdabrat498910
579 Nuthead4891,169
580 Kinasi485433
581 Raithofhell480418
582 Targetpractice480398
583 Mistressemilia479578
584 Fattynoob4781,628
585 Jayali478379
586 Gorefists478193
587 Pataka477606
588 Orence474637
589 Tap471741
590 Svalen471448
591 Skyward461479
592 Slippar457170
593 Sage4561,387
594 Wafflehouse454145
595 Mircicaster4531,251
596 Found452506
597 Brey447557
598 Noodlesauce4461,137
599 Buhbuh4452,640
600 Trafiker445871
601 Jorel4441,041
602 Tussia4431,010
603 Stormarcher443767
604 Kingdick436340
605 Bonecolector4342,116
606 Trueblood4321,242
607 Varathorn431659
608 Trippy430466
609 Rinna430359
610 Rdking423523
611 Tsomet4201,279
612 Gailenstryker419372
613 Kratik413457
614 Hellvet406186
615 Lestra406433
616 Sem405330
617 Demonicspirit404709
618 Skorm4021,727
619 Blackmacattack401538
620 Kingleonidas4011,247
621 Abendrot4001,153
622 Deadlysilver3991,161
623 Sybo397174
624 Lucious396801
625 Tendollar394304
626 Ancientchocobo394994
627 Gayguypro3942,119
628 Temari393749
629 Shaolin3923,081
630 Tiberious391846
631 Saiyan3911,016
632 Juryoku390352
633 Judith3851,271
634 Mirmi385465
635 Jonathanman385316
636 Alittletime3843,467
637 Iwantout3843,469
638 Sexyy383497
639 Omfgstfu3833,467
640 Blastery380626
641 Applegreen380373
642 Dodgeviper379669
643 Decreptic377424
644 Vilmare377159
645 Birdvodka373463
646 Saraiconine371280
647 Cloud370620
648 Malarky370245
649 Deadpuppypower367682
650 Tabbris366540
651 Butcherman366217
652 Zephier364526
653 Zerocold362506
654 Notsoprissy361148
655 Jabberjaw361641
656 Rejenisus360556
657 Sebo358217
658 Danaarlan3571,005
659 Jalo355583
660 Shadowblades354350
661 Jackxhack353863
662 Ozlem351293
663 Daddio350579
664 Beastdabrat348687
665 Abbott347160
666 Daerinryuujin347332
667 Olvan345905
668 Holyshot344299
669 Darksoulleader343416
670 Coeus34287
671 Zerulo340940
672 Gizzengar336978
673 Bladerunner333790
674 Ladygem333151
675 Randolph333876
676 Kazin333876
677 Vlames327677
678 Yeenoghu324725
679 Ecstasy324605
680 Arthurdayne324200
681 Sneakybeet323747
682 Lordgray3211,315
683 Ipoophardest3211,906
684 Gaidys321324
685 Chanzoon3201,097
686 Mysticstarr319620
687 Artemiss3161,406
688 Glavious315744
689 Heaven315410
690 Negolezin315716
691 Voldomaniac3131,214
692 Micapup313691
693 Zazza31153
694 Oga306462
695 Cherwolf304321
696 Krisni298282
697 Jalob295503
698 Gidian293992
699 Hornet2921,792
700 Relixor292612
701 Nicho291174
702 Clider290595
703 Pouponastik2901,744
704 Brickhead2891,987
705 Shakur289124
706 Krimlinger28897
707 Pez288289
708 Kalicken287920
709 Slayer287483
710 Bhasii285502
711 Chud284141
712 Slating284403
713 Tarjan282399
714 Mytus278248
715 Devilz275496
716 Trainer274759
717 Looker270273
718 Doonmonster270855
719 Rarok267123
720 Ichor266656
721 Esoteric2631,204
722 Mordecaiser262473
723 Marshal260536
724 Nnoitra259543
725 Blazinbones256362
726 Devil245290
727 Avilinxactier243700
728 Shadowguardian239283
729 Mrjallo2382,113
730 Todd237229
731 Greita237229
732 Goric232894
733 Czarus232201
734 Goshawk229666
735 Frostyflakes228726
736 Cheezwhiz227559
737 Rainei225252
738 Admiralcorn224407
739 Reeperneace224265
740 Fekkineh222243
741 Tonyafarrstrider2221,398
742 Hereiam219621
743 Temarichan216382
744 Jdilly216857
745 Yoursister2161,199
746 Yourbrother2161,199
747 Btsmith214274
748 Bharathq2141,305
749 Therealdyl213286
750 Mastertauhid211620
751 Desthorn211509
752 Cheezwhizftw210508
753 Mylias207118
754 Drsen207196
755 Shadowepmaster206201
756 Silba205780
757 Oskorei202138
758 Lazzal2011,087
759 Blaze19149
760 Xulos187916
761 Gracyl18686
762 Tygerwulf185309
763 Adolfhitler184346
764 Adrianna182390
765 Empress180311
766 Voncruger178188
767 Zelena178173
768 Riley170223
769 Ming169236
770 Queasy168417
771 Sweetie168490
772 Ladyamalthia168128
773 Earthwitch164427
774 Joemadmax164340
775 Quartz163492
776 Rearadmiralcorn163285
777 Dmastuhhhhh163164
778 Ghostangel163107
779 Bulma162185
780 Black160107
781 Kose156406
782 Poupfrummadog1561,829
783 Runelord151309
784 Alana150131
785 Nomatterthecost150128
786 Johnnywop149285
787 Griffin149342
788 Granger146223
789 Magicfreak14575
790 Npelov1451,094
791 Uptown142400
792 Cucumber142249
793 Brooketank141199
794 Krisbishop14153
795 Ktbtherapy14151
796 Zeffrin139278
797 Batman139206
798 Vahnarcanearcher138474
799 Lua136529
800 Alky13566
801 Rabbitsown13397
802 Puppypower132362
803 Iapetus13117
804 Hidden12919
805 Tmoney12985
806 Manawydan128121
807 Ravenskarthebest128203
808 Zoidberginc126282
809 Zachofarrows126194
810 Halagadventor124161
811 Ladylove123158
812 Fantasykill1231,300
813 Davy122195
814 Nnoor121144
815 Horia121129
816 Evilfrijole121285
817 Manlypms12157
818 Farmgirl121112
819 Ubeisea120169
820 Esapament120175
821 Antimage120218
822 Bandita119141
823 Mrskingzs119325
824 Shivacoldheart118408
825 Ravenshadow11741
826 Darkfly117376
827 Arenachar117632
828 Reptilicus1161,065
829 Frothie116464
830 Ghost114125
831 Hendal113192
832 Prosin113191
833 Gandalf112738
834 Naylara111200
835 Cooked111278
836 Tybya110628
837 Ceres10984
838 Rotten108448
839 Sins107250
840 Vivify105290
841 Vlen105286
842 Mallic10547
843 Jadeyez1051,397
844 Sanity103136
845 Mjvito102183
846 Biggusdickus100133
847 Hipster100395
848 Lag10051
849 Debris100288
850 Tsx99241
851 Yun99110
852 Jadebeast99952
853 Punkenstein99261
854 Shaaazaaam98137
855 Dawljr97165
856 Chechi97246
857 Bashe9694
858 Reinhart9694
859 Macktar9694
860 Widukind96195
861 Verxigra9572
862 Valkyor95275
863 Valhalen95275
864 Givvy9496
865 Levias93108
866 Safir92423
867 Kothens9282
868 Arenatoon91528
869 Aristo90245
870 Thelegend9047
871 Acton89159
872 Talic89145
873 Mohzaik88435
874 Cuhntastick883,347
875 Zipline85189
876 Izzalia84296
877 Blizzardan84134
878 Fatty8323
879 Sherwood80170
880 Jadedragon80923
881 Magewar79243
882 Elsme7997
883 Ninanana77364
884 Jamesbondlite7634
885 Rip75346
886 Demonsco73351
887 Leisuresuitlarry73353
888 Willsurvive73280
889 Dmastuhhhhhhh7291
890 Doingprincessslo72781
891 Vader7144
892 Raysy7023
893 Popydop70355
894 Pedrowasup6977
895 Kingsz68264
896 Teptsauce68213
897 Aida6794
898 Sjfacey67494
899 Morzarka67269
900 Tcperson6654
901 Grimfist6698
902 Unison66357
903 Apollo65155
904 Noptis65115
905 Noodelator65116
906 Grrr6485
907 Spear64200
908 Nemi6415
909 Dearkhart64102
910 Oneeyedwilly63268
911 Algamies63533
912 Chupeta63188
913 Budiceman631,323
914 Bloodlotus62270
915 Ien62493
916 Danielle61103
917 Davyy60160
918 Huntingpk60229
919 Pancakehouse59111
920 Emiliaheal59104
921 Hades59458
922 Legendary5875
923 Scrambles5793
924 Kolerts56104
925 Casket56238
926 Awwshibby551,264
927 Poonhandler5467
928 Adaquin54107
929 Thehulk54106
930 Daianos52188
931 Lightcrafter5234
932 Reloadable52249
933 Royalroad5264
934 Shepxm50181
935 Brbtzu50166
936 Wthing50239
937 Slip5054
938 Yeil5045
939 Manlobbi5061
940 Ember49210
941 Fatalblade49109
942 Linkin49198
943 Runebank4672
944 Eternalglory4646
945 Itzshibby461,106
946 Zappiper44400
947 Raederle4470
948 Karold43514
949 Reray43263
950 Maffster4235
951 Moblob41224
952 Steelhunter4053
953 Takeda4087
954 Asgroth4076
955 Popydoppp40413
956 Reeses3929
957 Frenzied3973
958 Keira3990
959 Brookealt3937
960 Bonevski397
961 Siantris39136
962 Sitruk3880
963 Seeker381,546
964 Khettry38354
965 Jacobpieman37123
966 Myalt3770
967 Beastfarm3729
968 Jilian3639
969 Darkceltslayer3666
970 Blindshot3652
971 Eurogos36118
972 Thendara36204
973 Athena3620
974 Eznite3568
975 Jassofallout3597
976 Karash34123
977 Michael34165
978 Ladydiana3456
979 Darknessunited3367
980 Wildchild33747
981 Budrick3328
982 Asura33130
983 Haze33282
984 Regenbogen32247
985 Dreem3251
986 Arrowed32100
987 Notanub3244
988 Angelofchaos32214
989 Nightheaven3271
990 Cheonsa3174
991 Angelika3119
992 Tooth3183
993 Tehleetknight3171
994 Perv31392
995 Jetouche3129
996 Kharas3079
997 Sturm3038
998 Neptune3058
999 Archelena3038
1000 Tauhid2691