Rank PlayerWinsLosses
1 Elephantman27,82311,858
2 Blackpanther26,19112,279
3 Jakopa26,03218,138
4 Marzus22,8529,475
5 Muaddib21,90612,278
6 Hustlerking21,0173,242
7 Mircibeast18,7346,228
8 Iesus18,43614,974
9 Zvekan17,9685,896
10 Darklords17,4916,597
11 Nik17,38711,730
12 Paulodjohn15,6623,052
13 Yadocxer14,9145,933
14 Iesuss14,79113,402
15 Phantomrocks14,43610,233
16 Xshadowedxx13,7557,491
17 Depot13,56514,350
18 Austen13,4488,975
19 Billyrules13,4233,651
20 Enduir13,0443,057
21 Masterpetfly12,8476,300
22 Semperfidelis12,5455,350
23 Casandrea12,1297,129
24 Danielrox11,9603,564
25 Fastizio11,8574,873
26 Seastar11,4517,264
27 Modoku11,3633,821
28 Widowmaker11,3206,007
29 Uglyolddude11,1156,554
30 Redeye11,0012,169
31 Shadowhock10,6145,799
32 Terrick10,47712,576
33 Voltaire10,3296,392
34 Kaeltrig10,12411,893
35 Tsonis10,1035,500
36 Brickk10,0982,606
37 Nomicon10,0964,507
38 Hel9,7665,598
39 Klawer9,45114,761
40 Raztazur9,3236,056
41 Umbra9,296709
42 Mircicako9,2762,940
43 Deathheim9,20610,887
44 Deathheadxxx9,2063,962
45 Brother9,1009,192
46 Samsungus8,9924,066
47 Deathtoocome8,6656,249
48 Figgy8,5233,295
49 Imriel8,4893,331
50 Bubbahans8,4478,477
51 Summerclown8,4283,630
52 Demontamer8,3662,931
53 Bolo8,3109,282
54 Jacenty8,2882,939
55 Slashh8,2772,838
56 Shershah8,1996,577
57 Deathwitch8,1074,311
58 Trojan7,9732,191
59 Masterarcher7,713752
60 Tahuti7,5524,315
61 Blondhair7,4671,733
62 Nibbles7,4612,637
63 Scoop7,3397,054
64 Shadowspirit7,3364,222
65 Toenail7,2418,341
66 Beorn7,1001,673
67 Retouche7,0863,913
68 Pearleyes7,0165,230
69 Lumicalesc6,9132,458
70 Thepirate6,8631,995
71 Deceneu6,8516,669
72 Clg6,64310,298
73 Dennisthemenace6,6163,865
74 Zoekend6,5623,693
75 Deadlyone6,4103,378
76 Janezkranjski6,3369,065
77 Kainith6,1791,514
78 Flylady6,1487,550
79 Merflynmyst6,0043,204
80 Windwalker5,9975,113
81 Mastervamp5,9825,792
82 Gracy5,9072,442
83 Shadowfox5,8453,821
84 Elitomboy5,8217,756
85 Ubeisea5,7534,040
86 Solopixy5,7035,033
87 Smooth5,6934,207
88 Belisarious5,6888,406
89 Bambam5,618658
90 Boobyrule5,596343
91 Zodrack5,5682,278
92 Brain5,5403,761
93 Merapa5,5344,811
94 Robindahood5,4693,682
95 Rogue5,4272,501
96 Lakki5,4241,679
97 Ashleighn5,3518,864
98 Loxem5,2804,710
99 Legendaryevil5,2712,504
100 Noremorse5,2011,609
101 Legendaryghost5,2011,651
102 Onemideviljay5,1574,669
103 Jorjel5,1105,707
104 Stitch5,0835,002
105 Gharhor5,0703,715
106 Freaky5,011730
107 Nymm4,9752,534
108 Cannabis4,9705,192
109 Falcon4,8593,729
110 Barsoom4,7355,238
111 Demonmaster4,7202,597
112 Cyress4,7201,592
113 Soxson4,6742,199
114 Mircitank4,6477,684
115 Freyawolf4,6273,701
116 Atropos4,6202,774
117 Dropkickalib4,6093,995
118 Jarduss4,6034,070
119 Cryptkeeper4,5924,369
120 Goreath4,5691,880
121 Leomar4,5674,824
122 Ladyofpain4,508863
123 Hellokitty4,4884,591
124 Matttidor4,4776,032
125 Menulet4,4486,534
126 Beastkitty4,4485,040
127 Dewlittle4,4465,162
128 Dawl4,417719
129 Ludorum4,4163,969
130 Bullyrule4,414304
131 Silentnight4,3844,757
132 Yarg4,3484,032
133 Algamis4,3431,953
134 Brau4,3438,433
135 Irene4,2882,400
136 Rancidrail4,2791,552
137 Sadoul4,2741,947
138 Iskrael4,2466,597
139 Ladygagya4,2382,270
140 Serafino4,2344,678
141 Ralen4,2191,264
142 Pinkyandbrain4,2043,209
143 Dawnvoyager4,1454,734
144 Dutchrudderer4,1273,257
145 Fatcheeser4,0844,582
146 Skybound4,0744,710
147 Jrash4,0395,491
148 Til3,9946,384
149 Radujorj3,9815,137
150 Lightzealot3,96810,068
151 Aliisza3,9664,485
152 Brookeland3,966273
153 Rongotai3,9513,863
154 Korbillian3,9114,100
155 Oraphim3,8984,527
156 Alesandra3,8842,609
157 Curiosity3,8374,428
158 Duckwaldus3,8311,747
159 Stellabella3,7795,908
160 Lexmark3,7562,078
161 Bitkojn3,746816
162 Vic3,7393,681
163 Tsutsu3,710593
164 Redrain3,7051,660
165 Alcanaft3,6715,287
166 Manchesthair3,6652,991
167 Buciful3,6613,789
168 Pearllife3,5833,053
169 Brama3,5752,628
170 Mysanki3,5624,010
171 Senteza3,5581,992
172 Fotr3,5524,918
173 Evillegend3,520637
174 Silverlink3,4922,627
175 Parmenter3,4653,447
176 Kgambarini3,4583,373
177 Rinku3,4413,855
178 Archangle3,4247,229
179 Thorin3,418480
180 Kokismoki3,4074,823
181 Zacron3,3834,900
182 Pearl3,3673,781
183 Aesonicus3,3231,637
184 Eledar3,3223,077
185 Bhasi3,3163,605
186 Mistresselvira3,3131,263
187 Andresan3,3071,198
188 Kingkrull3,2604,198
189 Launcelot3,2312,555
190 Blackmanrunning3,1952,414
191 Petal3,1634,874
192 Hochster3,161651
193 Ladylena3,1304,391
194 Cho3,0942,660
195 Nesbit3,0781,357
196 Genievre3,0624,921
197 Huggles3,0612,389
198 Son3,0373,914
199 Father3,0343,799
200 Bossmagnet3,0246,610
201 Gargamel3,0214,571
202 Skyfox2,9494,292
203 Draix2,9401,496
204 Wolfey2,9372,719
205 Roeth2,9063,858
206 Bubbles2,8651,251
207 Excellence2,824882
208 Tinyone2,8222,036
209 Lynette2,8182,548
210 Alexwilhelms2,7884,819
211 Needle2,7743,600
212 Kwazikai2,7682,947
213 Draculetz2,7141,705
214 Ezerhardin2,7023,697
215 Raidens2,6992,797
216 Mini2,6942,886
217 Neela2,6661,054
218 Tipcrys2,6336,487
219 Kutnot2,6183,566
220 Dswarlock2,6092,971
221 Mircicutza2,6044,739
222 Jubei2,5884,747
223 Cohen2,5842,807
224 Gtdasuccubus2,5681,732
225 Gooddevil2,5382,460
226 Woodstoke2,5094,262
227 Tharkas2,5011,662
228 Pallytothemaxx2,4713,932
229 Sabenos2,4691,548
230 Thanatonian2,4673,393
231 Ecnod2,453981
232 Messedup2,4472,698
233 Kallima2,4454,715
234 Saphirax2,4312,954
235 Dianjuk2,4294,075
236 Jalek2,4171,079
237 Tsurguya2,4154,575
238 Umbrastar2,3781,916
239 Mattidoor2,3732,293
240 Anai2,3637,758
241 Shadedascout2,361132
242 Radukos2,3556,862
243 Impart2,345790
244 Nemesiss2,342588
245 Knux2,3354,165
246 Claudia2,3343,607
247 Nighthawk2,3151,376
248 Adamanthia2,2871,531
249 Iceyhot2,2732,832
250 Baj2,265939
251 Magictommy2,2522,350
252 Shadowfx2,2492,869
253 Moblob2,2243,420
254 Melodypond2,2233,076
255 Subz2,2172,283
256 Samcungus2,2043,791
257 Piotrq2,1882,091
258 Iamnoone2,1871,272
259 Gertrudis2,1662,170
260 Pmdso2,1662,205
261 Ericb2,1632,004
262 Abeltronics2,127833
263 Marogie2,1151,524
264 Samsun2,1062,772
265 Kinaros2,0912,992
266 Ashzragan2,0781,562
267 Slapdick2,070404
268 Hooker2,0471,473
269 Haruka2,0241,585
270 Greywolf2,0219,274
271 Ironjacket1,9883,921
272 Mykey1,9872,110
273 Bloodrain1,9821,761
274 Terrorist1,9782,263
275 Teamfutut1,9752,321
276 Newzoekend1,9722,508
277 Mother1,9552,276
278 Ath1,9522,079
279 Devil1,9371,317
280 Cambacunumi1,9293,943
281 Alien1,927739
282 Scrute1,9021,948
283 Flipynifty1,8781,023
284 Seselis1,8632,656
285 Deino1,8443,875
286 Monu1,8432,438
287 Mircipierce1,8412,501
288 Blackjesus1,8332,976
289 Gibson1,8281,519
290 Schmeigel1,8111,539
291 Rayzor1,798737
292 Moradin1,7893,259
293 Bhas1,748845
294 Neco1,746950
295 Fantasy1,7462,465
296 Pearlspawn1,7461,237
297 Boondi1,742440
298 Whipthis1,7322,781
299 Pebbles1,715899
300 Mircicaster1,7124,813
301 Varathorn1,7122,027
302 Billyrulez1,7101,515
303 Raist1,7021,598
304 Jal1,687895
305 Shadedahelper1,6873,541
306 Radmoor1,6771,430
307 Jarrhal1,6752,890
308 Heins1,6442,379
309 Rath1,6321,692
310 Majorbloodstone1,630959
311 Vampking1,6284,284
312 Nightwing1,6204,932
313 Darkemaster1,6192,305
314 Papaichan1,6183,704
315 Stagcecle1,608657
316 Frisky1,604723
317 Madamecurry1,6021,281
318 Formidable1,594409
319 Athy1,5831,701
320 Kittie1,5782,668
321 Valkiria1,571811
322 Unclejerm1,5592,875
323 Noemie1,542998
324 Zerocold1,5361,938
325 Valor1,5161,557
326 Buroldt1,5071,718
327 Crafty1,5041,701
328 Kingzs1,494433
329 Smoovie1,4931,463
330 Botoxbuttcheeks1,4891,136
331 Tehcyress1,479806
332 Blis1,4762,152
333 Kokoman1,4701,503
334 Tbone1,4662,491
335 Zaphera1,4373,661
336 Anyreason1,4294,197
337 Xslayer1,4202,250
338 Desthorn1,4151,755
339 Gorefists1,4121,073
340 Kamiblue1,3841,762
341 Happymeal1,3784,324
342 Krimlinger1,361553
343 Viceadmiralcorn1,3441,048
344 Koffee1,3403,401
345 Holyspirit1,340711
346 Xavious1,337768
347 Tarkus1,3244,454
348 Drunkenfreak1,3191,776
349 Bhasiii1,3191,150
350 Pharnakas1,3122,016
351 Jesspalm1,307222
352 Frozenwasteland1,2902,957
353 Faithfulassassin1,282327
354 Zerulo1,2531,950
355 Scorpion1,244826
356 Flue1,2382,178
357 Tommydart1,2291,582
358 Sher1,2241,222
359 Symmetry1,224934
360 Moonshadow1,2221,713
361 Wackadoodle1,220883
362 Menuletz1,2113,298
363 Hiitman1,211645
364 Kelj1,2062,095
365 Peterhood1,2051,111
366 Amaresh1,2011,452
367 Smurfette1,189846
368 Holy1,1782,422
369 Smellme1,1691,355
370 Lionofmacedon1,1682,289
371 Boulders1,166647
372 Beware1,1631,820
373 Runews1,1601,840
374 Wormmus1,1581,985
375 Rephicul1,1551,632
376 Moonoinoimoo1,1102,075
377 Mrpopo1,108762
378 Eryka1,094915
379 Roseblood1,0913,515
380 Menkkaveri1,0873,326
381 Finrod1,0853,978
382 Captaintoenail1,0792,415
383 Tigerstar1,0471,178
384 Jgcurry1,038556
385 Valmiur1,0361,075
386 Absolute1,0291,132
387 Tear1,0171,188
388 Porsukguardian1,0162,937
389 Blaze1,0091,332
390 Vlail9981,161
391 Xeres9973,046
392 Mattidor9951,825
393 Mandeath9831,168
394 Bluewaffles981787
395 Deathsknight981834
396 Jonthelegend977741
397 Wangfeihong976333
398 Jonathanman9731,363
399 Advent9731,125
400 Babajaga961784
401 Setup9611,502
402 Zucron960536
403 Cagedrage960426
404 Halberd9541,131
405 Yasmine9491,921
406 Craigster9443,912
407 Nordith922862
408 Gocagot922774
409 Baracuss9212,153
410 Roethsalt9211,120
411 Mastershake9183,506
412 Darkdingus9121,909
413 Gabriell895122
414 Hunter892758
415 Gorgoroth8912,076
416 Jedimastercal8892,247
417 Warriorforever888782
418 Neptune885876
419 Austarviel880666
420 Nalyn867825
421 Ptolemaeus867592
422 Achmedthedead8581,060
423 Baewi8574,784
424 Rayaxe845900
425 Areressee844425
426 Buddahz8413,660
427 Koman838800
428 Reloadablee8302,567
429 Aleen8292,050
430 Torturedkittens8224,594
431 Tehleetknight8211,321
432 Ragnar8161,048
433 Nitufa814912
434 Bbw8112,644
435 Zimbrul808426
436 Dragoshthebest806883
437 Kozan8021,078
438 Psycho8001,625
439 Ravenscars786866
440 Black780436
441 Tendollar780699
442 Takkem7771,755
443 Algamisu773636
444 Dmastuhhhhh772413
445 Umbriel769336
446 Realtek7671,815
447 Mdhttr7671,556
448 Morganas765672
449 Zazza764889
450 Trisod7624,372
451 Quickdrawbrat7541,153
452 Princenuada753351
453 Iamjustneo750499
454 Kingleonidas7471,990
455 Tickles7441,571
456 Redlight743640
457 Beetdabrat7401,234
458 Gardian739459
459 Redneck7371,207
460 Slippar734320
461 Eve7331,600
462 Mrjallo7324,827
463 Artemiss7292,039
464 Edgurthebeastmas7261,374
465 Decreptic7161,002
466 Xzeroxzero7041,038
467 Orence703383
468 Sonnav7031,662
469 Philog7023,513
470 Auraeffect689726
471 Applegreen688725
472 Waqs6871,537
473 Icedriver6871,140
474 Bharathq6872,816
475 Brainjr6862,935
476 Eurogos6781,050
477 Prosin672657
478 Fruitloops672976
479 Superhero667618
480 Malarky660406
481 Controlalt6561,974
482 Gurnison654237
483 Bolek6531,203
484 Nnoor653755
485 Eradikator651537
486 Loxly647957
487 Danoh6402,416
488 Readyornot631404
489 Farmgirl6281,127
490 Freakymagic6261,028
491 Felixandru626623
492 Pendelhaven624333
493 Emma622997
494 Azzies6183,900
495 Samzungus6131,920
496 Alkaline6051,113
497 Firehawk604835
498 Ronnie6031,888
499 Maniacman6032,296
500 Waxs5881,023
501 Fekkineh587551
502 Oderman5801,888
503 Voldomaniac5762,517
504 Spak571662
505 Dewnutten570723
506 Reoth5701,517
507 Shunt5691,796
508 Beatdabrat5671,046
509 Playerkill562770
510 Kimb560713
511 Shibby5592,612
512 Lhiannah5581,611
513 Jambi558213
514 Smuckers557251
515 Darkceltwarrior5572,418
516 Therealdyl548962
517 Arrowsong531454
518 Aphoomzhah531344
519 Bonecolector5302,209
520 Cucumber528888
521 Bini526172
522 Khettry5201,935
523 Hennypenny519406
524 Found513614
525 Riskbreaker511541
526 Riley505899
527 Avilinxactier5041,208
528 Kordegongo5011,480
529 Richienl500948
530 Cloud499776
531 Herfrawlson4991,492
532 Beamdabrat498910
533 Oldyellow4952,359
534 Athos4952,380
535 Slayer494900
536 Zelena489790
537 Kinasi485433
538 Cottonking481440
539 Toraine478748
540 Aquatic477454
541 Arra4763,211
542 Kayaba472946
543 Mothergoose468203
544 Vandole4671,384
545 Skyward461479
546 Vessere4591,046
547 Dontkillme4571,847
548 Sage4561,387
549 Reptilicus4551,992
550 Season454577
551 Arena454577
552 Anacreon4531,063
553 Billyboi4521,568
554 Zephier449637
555 Hotpepper446562
556 Noodlesauce4461,137
557 Klein446907
558 Trafiker445871
559 Jorel4441,041
560 Ancientchocobo4441,113
561 Tussia4431,010
562 Legionofboom434950
563 Trueblood4321,242
564 Shaolin4313,241
565 Budhaman431263
566 Yeenoghu429894
567 Bladerunner4271,077
568 Celena4243,086
569 Kaijin424377
570 Rdking423523
571 Tsomet4201,279
572 Ibedead417346
573 Negolezin414903
574 Lexxania4143,060
575 Eagle412354
576 Soulcrusher4081,326
577 Kazin4061,064
578 Randolph4061,064
579 Zanasis4062,948
580 Dispair406839
581 Kingpetfly4031,269
582 Skorm4021,727
583 Deadlysilver3991,161
584 Budhound397869
585 Judith3971,299
586 Lucious396801
587 Jathess3951,479
588 Magusgenji395747
589 Shadowchanter393639
590 Tiberious391846
591 Volthamus3902,879
592 Siska387557
593 Kingpk387826
594 Argnos3872,968
595 Jorjica386868
596 Juryoku386261
597 Btsmith386476
598 Nuada383660
599 Cherwolf381502
600 Vaarathorn3781,045
601 Algamies373399
602 Rachaelsingsword3723,008
603 Saraiconine371280
604 Pixiethewarrior367466
605 Thess367157
606 Butcherman366217
607 Mattadoor3621,258
608 Ablindman358832
609 Holyshot358322
610 Crazysuicid358650
611 Dkmtrois3571,457
612 Flashus357462
613 Jalo355583
614 Krazy352717
615 Darksoulleader349470
616 Beastdabrat348687
617 Olvan345905
618 Trainer345861
619 Zucbait343859
620 Ting340871
621 Gizzengar336978
622 Iyis335244
623 Hurtumuchly3311,228
624 Grumblychunk330147
625 Voncruger325638
626 Sneakybeet323747
627 Lordgray3211,315
628 Claudios321737
629 Rogger320829
630 Scartissue319895
631 Kirito317866
632 Daeneris316436
633 Glavious315744
634 Shadowguardian313460
635 Goshawk311812
636 Oga306462
637 Ochen306467
638 Looker305349
639 Vara300468
640 Jalob295503
641 Danielle295380
642 Brbtzu2942,459
643 Gidian293992
644 Relixor292612
645 Clider291646
646 Devilz290522
647 Bloodlotus2891,012
648 Kalicken287920
649 Bhasii285502
650 Slating285404
651 Tarjan283400
652 Thawiz276392
653 Lived272215
654 Johnnywop271599
655 Ashz270246
656 Todd268287
657 Ichor266656
658 Awwshibby2652,645
659 Traxtin262671
660 Marshal260536
661 Phloophie2571,660
662 Paulner2561,789
663 Romuloscz248628
664 Taken245774
665 Farsight241735
666 Admiralcorn240438
667 Seraphine235649
668 Xercara235218
669 Lindral2322,430
670 Truncat2322,430
671 Goric232894
672 Dramoralord232488
673 Bobjones231446
674 Frostyflakes228726
675 Smuck227470
676 Cheezwhiz227559
677 Rainei225252
678 Hereiam219623
679 Jdilly216857
680 Beastofburden216395
681 Hades215783
682 Flavius215152
683 Elghinn213271
684 Kelvian213413
685 Blackvain211304
686 Cheezwhizftw210508
687 Edgarthebeastmas209291
688 Elsme209190
689 Jvance209182
690 Spiderman207736
691 Endlessgore2061,495
692 Lazzal2061,158
693 Shadowepmaster206201
694 Silba205780
695 Lust204124
696 Sammi19922
697 Scrotum193987
698 Ladylove191320
699 Killaklown190386
700 Dioneff189452
701 Serasvictoria185256
702 Tygerwulf185309
703 Quetzal184447
704 Adolfhitler184346
705 Bloodrisen183398
706 Adrianna182398
707 Demonsco177597
708 Ryiah177135
709 Huntertwo176210
710 Sarashina176256
711 Puppypower175426
712 Joemadmax170346
713 Hiddenhorror16987
714 Sweetie168490
715 Queasy168417
716 Earthwitch164427
717 Rearadmiralcorn163285
718 Casandra163378
719 Tandey162150
720 Leisuresuitlarry159513
721 Grumbly156152
722 Kose156406
723 Popydopp155538
724 Shadedawatcher155382
725 Edge15492
726 Bootz15377
727 Crossfade1531,062
728 Blastery150371
729 Nomatterthecost150128
730 Miramey1471,308
731 Npelov1471,310
732 Grrr145174
733 Verxigra143144
734 Krisbishop14254
735 Uptown142400
736 Ktbtherapy14151
737 Demonking140231
738 Malyk1391,042
739 Orderr139253
740 Vahnarcanearcher138474
741 Micro1371,425
742 Lua136529
743 Villemo136324
744 Minimum1351,389
745 Cobrakai135330
746 Rabbitsown13397
747 Shadowblades133117
748 Jallo132970
749 Spamdough131315
750 Malthus1311,047
751 Grimthereaper129250
752 Ladygray129250
753 Ravenskarthebest128203
754 Yurikirin127108
755 Babygroot1251,219
756 Noregrets123236
757 Malarna1231,020
758 Gandalf122750
759 Gabria12299
760 Evilfrijole121285
761 Esapament120175
762 Antimage120218
763 Mrskingzs119325
764 Shivacoldheart118408
765 Darkfly117376
766 Frothie116464
767 Anyanka1151,190
768 Shhhted11460
769 Baewibomes11496
770 Torturedkitties11496
771 Acton113320
772 Fattynub1121,720
773 Naylara111200
774 Cooked111278
775 Demonprince110183
776 Ceres10984
777 Klippi105265
778 Sammy10568
779 Blindshot104155
780 Rodfin103403
781 Sanity103136
782 Biggusdickus100133
783 Goldenhero100512
784 Lag10051
785 Tsx99241
786 Markoil98411
787 Dawljr97165
788 Chechi97246
789 Blahha96127
790 Goofysmurf96387
791 Deblister96446
792 Bashe9694
793 Reinhart9694
794 Macktar9694
795 Valkyor95275
796 Valhalen95275
797 Givvy9496
798 Althea94267
799 Domnitor93393
800 Safir92423
801 Wwiillyy90237
802 Abalzo90178
803 Aristo90246
804 Mohzaik90440
805 Magewar89278
806 Ninanana89421
807 Talic89145
808 Darthsion8873
809 Cuhntastick883,347
810 Aeneuman87150
811 Kingsz87323
812 Popydop87396
813 Budlight86112
814 Poonhandler84223
815 Reptiliac82360
816 Tcperson82114
817 Mykill82525
818 Reptillion81374
819 Necrophiliac81934
820 Jetmetalhell80288
821 Sherwood80170
822 Ien80526
823 Fattynoob791,156
824 Yello7982
825 Reptilicor78233
826 Omandressnuss78149
827 Zoesalt75331
828 Daeronryuujin74161
829 Willsurvive73280
830 Popydoppp72487
831 Doingprincessslo72781
832 Jedimastercaljr72859
833 Vader7144
834 Rodattam70463
835 Miccorb70132
836 Syke70294
837 Hockster70131
838 Greengiant68150
839 Whitewolfe6846
840 Toopy66183
841 Apollo65155
842 Gayguypro65300
843 Dearkhart64102
844 Izzalia62176
845 Boobsmctits62748
846 Loota6142
847 Queenname61196
848 Chaosknight61190
849 Dthon60239
850 Huntingpk60229
851 Lifeless59714
852 Threetos5872
853 Akilthedestroyer58153
854 Spiritussanctus58127
855 Legendary5875
856 Sleepingfox57116
857 Karold57177
858 Kimbelois5790
859 Yeager57360
860 Elly54129
861 Jayali54272
862 Adaquin54107
863 Eznite53125
864 Diablodelfuego53128
865 Lightcrafter5284
866 Lukiana5281
867 Frenzied5282
868 Ravenshadow5143
869 Grapist51371
870 Smasher50192
871 Slip50104
872 Jerebiel50150
873 Skinless48335
874 Zorathorn48183
875 Bino47233
876 Fodder47199
877 Bcu47199
878 Xbgx47856
879 Sisix4678
880 Zoolander4617
881 Itzshibby461,106
882 Bluehavoc45581
883 Graum45582
884 Sneaky4565
885 Zappiper44400
886 Nevertoolate4487
887 Brookealt4473
888 Taranuwan4443
889 Harbingerofevil44101
890 Franklina4456
891 Reray43263
892 Vultura42242
893 Grinninreaper4176
894 Wiggles4181
895 Lilman4161
896 Steelhunter4053
897 Mamic4041
898 Takeda4087
899 Reeses3929
900 Nell3944
901 Thirdparty39299
902 Milflover3943
903 Blah37498
904 Iyet3740
905 Jacobpieman37123
906 Jilian3639
907 Darkceltslayer3666
908 Articfox35740
909 Phallus35377
910 Eclipse3587
911 Ximor3429
912 Dmastuhhh3332
913 Alastrina3389
914 Loc32122
915 Merkin3229
916 Angelofchaos32214
917 Masterdeadlyone31101
918 Buhbuh31507
919 Cheonsa3174
920 Angelika3119
921 Tooth3183
922 Perv31392
923 Archelena3038
924 Iwilldie3081
925 Kharas3079
926 Redneckwarrior30456
927 Hellrisen2968
928 Darklordss2998
929 Gude2914
930 Pluvius2965
931 Spellstone2957
932 Daenerys2972
933 Dooms29135
934 Rubbadubbaducky29136
935 Graceling28123
936 Doremi28275
937 Albamya28493
938 Leggy2899
939 Shadyknight28472
940 Darkblackly28472
941 Theprincess28472
942 Pyrite28218
943 Lannister2868
944 Dyne27169
945 Fatcheesers27193
946 Sheevann2746
947 Jche2685
948 Tauhid2691
949 Xeare26316
950 Linkx25227
951 Hittman25431
952 Archermanman25130
953 Rayneshadw2561
954 Humen25145
955 Mylix25321
956 Ghost248
957 Galthran2417
958 Bigblade2473
959 Aladria2386
960 Bloodthirstys23307
961 Renier2377
962 Unforgiven23171
963 Mininom2348
964 Serada23115
965 Trueheart23115
966 Wreaolerin23115
967 Kelton23200
968 Ferdiatus2237
969 Bumbox22422
970 Kwak22422
971 Demonlord2138
972 Karista21265
973 Sharktooth2150
974 Merr21137
975 Curt2149
976 Hiimmayk2041
977 Antsinmypants20197
978 Mizchif2075
979 Poetry2053
980 Seranatia2048
981 Yourdaddy19642
982 Mrbill1922
983 Rockskin1950
984 Gadhil19284
985 Puddinpop1951
986 Karajester19138
987 Minirin1962
988 Cerridwen1910
989 Balarick1814
990 Zachofblades1845
991 Immayk186
992 Simorg18198
993 Beastmanman18121
994 Holinjah1846
995 Bone1848
996 Shadowfire1838
997 Vampyric179
998 Skilling17252
999 Weeties1712
1000 Diudos17253