Rank PlayerWinsLosses
1 Elephantman27,82311,858
2 Blackpanther26,77712,309
3 Jakopa26,03218,138
4 Marzus24,18010,067
5 Muaddib22,16912,349
6 Hustlerking21,8943,323
7 Iesus20,20315,670
8 Zvekan19,6766,136
9 Mircibeast19,1326,280
10 Darklords18,2786,678
11 Nik17,68111,876
12 Iesuss16,55814,098
13 Paulodjohn16,2483,082
14 Phantomrocks15,67310,555
15 Depot15,33215,046
16 Yadocxer14,9716,001
17 Billyrules13,9593,765
18 Xshadowedxx13,7757,495
19 Austen13,6239,361
20 Masterpetfly13,1106,371
21 Enduir13,0913,090
22 Danielrox12,7394,127
23 Semperfidelis12,5745,361
24 Fastizio12,3955,072
25 Casandrea12,3937,203
26 Modoku11,9243,924
27 Redeye11,8782,250
28 Roguetiger11,8643,552
29 Uglyolddude11,6766,657
30 Seastar11,4517,264
31 Widowmaker11,3206,007
32 Hel10,6625,767
33 Shadowhock10,6245,812
34 Voltaire10,6207,026
35 Terrick10,47712,576
36 Demontamer10,3852,948
37 Tsonis10,1845,542
38 Kambur10,1739,316
39 Nomicon10,1274,544
40 Kaeltrig10,12411,893
41 Brickk10,1182,610
42 Summerclown9,9133,802
43 Mircicako9,6742,992
44 Raztazur9,6176,201
45 Nibbles9,4802,654
46 Klawer9,46816,713
47 Deathheadxxx9,4254,043
48 Brother9,4199,620
49 Umbra9,296709
50 Samsungus9,2554,137
51 Imriel9,2153,544
52 Deathheim9,20610,887
53 Deathwitch9,0034,480
54 Figgy8,7913,445
55 Deathtoocome8,6656,249
56 Shershah8,6056,635
57 Bubbahans8,4478,477
58 Bolo8,3109,282
59 Jacenty8,2882,939
60 Masterarcher8,135836
61 Trojan7,9732,191
62 Kainith7,9511,581
63 Retouche7,7954,326
64 Jaybee7,7942,709
65 Deceneu7,7476,995
66 Morton7,7423,214
67 Tahuti7,5524,315
68 Clg7,49311,166
69 Lumicalesc7,4742,561
70 Blondhair7,4671,733
71 Dennisthemenace7,4033,946
72 Beorn7,3581,756
73 Scoop7,3397,054
74 Shadowspirit7,3364,222
75 Toenail7,2848,499
76 Ubeisea7,2114,487
77 Zodrack7,0262,725
78 Pearleyes7,0165,230
79 Tartz6,9124,933
80 Thepirate6,8631,995
81 Zoekend6,5913,791
82 Belisarious6,5278,992
83 Dawl6,436736
84 Deadlyone6,4103,378
85 Janezkranjski6,3369,065
86 Mastervamp6,2765,939
87 Lakki6,2701,751
88 Ashleighn6,2039,735
89 Donjyrna6,1924,787
90 Flylady6,1737,633
91 Elitomboy6,1107,891
92 Gracy6,0392,512
93 Merflynmyst6,0063,208
94 Windwalker5,9975,113
95 Bambam5,874805
96 Shadowfox5,8663,850
97 Legendaryghost5,8301,713
98 Brain5,8264,097
99 Angamaite5,7982,399
100 Smooth5,7144,236
101 Solopixy5,7035,037
102 Brau5,6719,025
103 Alison5,6651,949
104 Robindahood5,6423,753
105 Boobyrule5,596343
106 Merapa5,5344,811
107 Soxson5,5202,271
108 Onegracy5,4883,083
109 Jorjel5,4536,299
110 Rogue5,4272,501
111 Bitkojn5,409963
112 Legendaryevil5,3402,593
113 Noremorse5,3331,679
114 Loxem5,2804,710
115 Nymm5,2432,684
116 Mircitank5,2218,156
117 Senteza5,2212,139
118 Onemideviljay5,1674,689
119 Demonmaster5,1422,681
120 Stitch5,0835,002
121 Gharhor5,0703,715
122 Menulet5,0227,006
123 Sadoul5,0182,871
124 Barsoom5,0045,493
125 Cannabis4,9705,192
126 Serafino4,9435,091
127 Falcon4,9323,889
128 Dropkickalib4,9164,182
129 Freyawolf4,8703,946
130 Til4,8447,252
131 Parmenter4,7934,039
132 Hellokitty4,7574,846
133 Brookeland4,753354
134 Cyress4,7201,592
135 Beastkitty4,7175,295
136 Spacelemon4,6632,818
137 Excellence4,606946
138 Jarduss4,6034,070
139 Cryptkeeper4,5924,369
140 Matttidor4,5846,134
141 Goreath4,5691,880
142 Leomar4,5674,824
143 Bubbles4,5281,398
144 Ladyofpain4,508863
145 Pinkyandbrain4,4903,545
146 Stellabella4,4886,321
147 Kensei4,4591,052
148 Dewlittle4,4465,162
149 Yarg4,4294,100
150 Ludorum4,4163,969
151 Bullyrule4,414304
152 Silentnight4,3844,757
153 Rancidrail4,2891,564
154 Irene4,2882,400
155 Lightzealot4,27310,467
156 Fatcheeser4,2594,879
157 Skybound4,2474,781
158 Iskrael4,2466,597
159 Ladygagya4,2382,274
160 Ralen4,2191,264
161 Aliisza4,1904,700
162 Korbillian4,1864,563
163 Dawnvoyager4,1454,734
164 Dutchrudderer4,1273,257
165 Oraphim4,1095,107
166 Silverlink4,0993,674
167 Buciful4,0593,841
168 Jrash4,0395,491
169 Thorin4,004510
170 Rongotai3,9513,863
171 Rinku3,9234,134
172 Alesandra3,8842,609
173 Curiosity3,8374,428
174 Duckwaldus3,8311,747
175 Brama3,8142,867
176 Genievre3,7885,134
177 Manchesthair3,7643,108
178 Lexmark3,7562,078
179 Alcanaft3,7415,518
180 Vic3,7393,681
181 Greeneye3,724677
182 Redrain3,7051,660
183 Draculetz3,6102,031
184 Pearl3,5913,996
185 Pearllife3,5833,053
186 Mysanki3,5714,021
187 Hochster3,563744
188 Fotr3,5524,918
189 Chrism3,5504,240
190 Dwazz3,5485,805
191 Huggles3,5432,668
192 Aesonicus3,5261,794
193 Neela3,5121,266
194 Blackmanrunning3,4842,549
195 Kgambarini3,4583,373
196 Ciciacik3,4493,272
197 Kokismoki3,4074,823
198 Father3,3944,376
199 Frisky3,379790
200 Son3,3794,475
201 Eledar3,3693,110
202 Kingkrull3,3594,315
203 Bhasi3,3373,647
204 Mistresselvira3,3131,263
205 Ecnod3,2991,053
206 Charreton3,280594
207 Launcelot3,2312,555
208 Petal3,1714,909
209 Wolfey3,1432,961
210 Ladylena3,1304,391
211 Cho3,1092,682
212 Skyfox3,0914,470
213 Roeth3,0804,272
214 Nesbit3,0781,357
215 Redna3,0766,028
216 Mircicutza3,0725,470
217 Pearlbite3,0702,732
218 Bossmagnet3,0246,610
219 Gargamel3,0214,571
220 Alexwilhelms3,0125,034
221 Draix2,9401,496
222 Needle2,9173,690
223 Schmeigel2,9081,798
224 Tipcrys2,9086,950
225 Kwazikai2,8673,064
226 Haruka2,8432,186
227 Gtdasuccubus2,8361,882
228 Yradd2,8354,749
229 Tinyone2,8222,036
230 Lynette2,8182,548
231 Ghortarr2,7713,660
232 Mini2,7512,985
233 Piotrq2,7302,257
234 Samsun2,7093,107
235 Thanatonian2,7063,632
236 Ezerhardin2,7023,697
237 Radukos2,6987,454
238 Wiseman2,6391,055
239 Kinaros2,6213,543
240 Kutnot2,6183,566
241 Dswarlock2,6092,971
242 Gooddevil2,6042,655
243 Dianjuk2,6034,489
244 Duoraziel2,6022,097
245 Jubei2,5884,747
246 Cohen2,5872,809
247 Sierracoop2,5822,041
248 Claudia2,5733,846
249 Magictommy2,5362,718
250 Baj2,5301,169
251 Sabenos2,5281,702
252 Moblob2,5203,737
253 Greywolf2,51511,436
254 Woodstoke2,5154,274
255 Tharkas2,5011,662
256 Mattidoor2,4802,395
257 Chloe2,4782,597
258 Pallytothemaxx2,4713,932
259 Messedup2,4712,716
260 Deggial2,4641,976
261 Cambacunumi2,4614,142
262 Kallima2,4454,715
263 Noemie2,4381,167
264 Saphirax2,4312,954
265 Tsurguya2,4264,665
266 Madamecurry2,4211,882
267 Jalek2,4171,079
268 Umbrastar2,3781,916
269 Nemesiss2,371599
270 Anai2,3637,758
271 Shadedascout2,361132
272 Alien2,349823
273 Impart2,348791
274 Flipynifty2,3481,309
275 Kingzs2,340645
276 Knux2,3354,165
277 Iamnoone2,3321,382
278 Nighthawk2,3151,376
279 Adamanthia2,2901,533
280 Varathorn2,2862,432
281 Ashzragan2,2811,719
282 Iceyhot2,2732,832
283 Bullroagh2,2494,332
284 Shadowfx2,2492,869
285 Rocks2,2471,308
286 Subz2,2462,294
287 Rath2,2392,739
288 Deino2,2354,494
289 Melodypond2,2343,166
290 Samcungus2,2293,874
291 Regnar2,2192,880
292 Mircicaster2,1805,544
293 Gertrudis2,1662,170
294 Pmdso2,1662,205
295 Ericb2,1632,004
296 Demonkiller2,1462,941
297 Anyreason2,1376,208
298 Mother2,1372,552
299 Abeltronics2,127833
300 Marogie2,1151,524
301 Daughter2,0962,432
302 Terrorist2,0852,603
303 Mircipierce2,0732,583
304 Slapdick2,070404
305 Underkid2,0673,909
306 Sister2,0642,466
307 Rayzor2,056820
308 Hooker2,0471,473
309 Ironjacket2,0274,050
310 Bhas2,0131,075
311 Formidable2,000467
312 Teamfutut1,9952,461
313 Mykey1,9872,110
314 Bloodrain1,9821,761
315 Newzoekend1,9722,508
316 Pebbles1,9711,046
317 Jal1,9521,125
318 Ath1,9522,079
319 Devil1,9371,317
320 Raist1,9211,679
321 Scrute1,9021,948
322 Kittie1,8672,803
323 Seselis1,8632,656
324 Majorbloodstone1,8581,113
325 Monu1,8432,438
326 Blackjesus1,8332,976
327 Gibson1,8281,519
328 Moradin1,8245,251
329 Calus1,8153,151
330 Boondi1,805908
331 Stagcecle1,792751
332 Mouvar1,7751,581
333 Tigerstar1,7701,612
334 Symmetry1,7621,133
335 Jon1,7541,363
336 Neco1,746950
337 Pearlspawn1,7461,237
338 Fantasy1,7462,465
339 Whipthis1,7322,781
340 Billyrulez1,7301,576
341 Algamisu1,72759
342 Kokoman1,7131,748
343 Shadedahelper1,6873,541
344 Zucron1,686749
345 Nightwing1,6835,069
346 Menuletz1,6794,029
347 Radmoor1,6771,430
348 Jarrhal1,6752,890
349 Holy1,6522,732
350 Papaichan1,6525,719
351 Wallofbones1,6491,334
352 Heins1,6442,379
353 Vampking1,6284,284
354 Krimlinger1,619636
355 Darkemaster1,6192,305
356 Crimsonghost1,6171,847
357 Valmiur1,6101,547
358 Ravenscars1,6051,467
359 Unclejerm1,5874,920
360 Rysya1,5871,983
361 Athy1,5831,701
362 Valkiria1,574812
363 Jwvampjw1,5743,418
364 Botoxbuttcheeks1,5621,208
365 Smoovie1,5621,552
366 Zerocold1,5361,938
367 Holyspirit1,527899
368 Valor1,5161,557
369 Tommydart1,5131,950
370 Buroldt1,5071,718
371 Crafty1,5041,701
372 Jonathanman1,4991,879
373 Drunkenfreak1,4942,073
374 Yasmine1,4792,472
375 Tehcyress1,479806
376 Blis1,4762,152
377 Tbone1,4662,491
378 Vampyre1,4643,116
379 Koffee1,4443,573
380 Zaphera1,4433,673
381 Jackhandey1,428472
382 Xslayer1,4202,250
383 Gorefists1,4121,073
384 Philog1,4105,524
385 Hiitman1,398833
386 Kamiblue1,3841,762
387 Happymeal1,3784,324
388 Boulders1,353835
389 Viceadmiralcorn1,3441,052
390 Xavious1,337768
391 Spirit1,3352,287
392 Bren1,3306,980
393 Tarkus1,3244,454
394 Freaky1,32145
395 Tsutsu1,32145
396 Bhasiii1,3191,150
397 Jesspalm1,307222
398 Dmastuhhhhh1,304612
399 Moonshadow1,3032,036
400 Gabriell1,301180
401 Faithfulassassin1,300464
402 Jmurdoc1,290925
403 Frozenwasteland1,2902,957
404 Zerulo1,2681,983
405 Lhiannah1,2663,622
406 Areressee1,246518
407 Scorpion1,244826
408 Flue1,2382,178
409 Amaresh1,2331,483
410 Tickles1,2261,850
411 Sher1,2241,222
412 Wackadoodle1,220883
413 Reroller1,2141,785
414 Darkrich1,214719
415 Ravinskar1,2101,078
416 Kelj1,2062,095
417 Peterhood1,2051,111
418 Eurogos1,2041,566
419 Soulthrift1,2001,473
420 Malarky1,198605
421 Smurfette1,189846
422 Athos1,1754,636
423 Smellme1,1691,355
424 Lionofmacedon1,1682,289
425 Nalyn1,1631,142
426 Beware1,1631,820
427 Jarrhead1,1601,840
428 Wormmus1,1581,985
429 Rephicul1,1551,632
430 Pomidorek1,1511,979
431 Graveking1,1451,094
432 Finrod1,1414,364
433 Mrfluke1,1391,472
434 Firehawk1,1301,351
435 Gude1,126273
436 Captaintoenail1,1222,573
437 Moonoinoimoo1,1102,075
438 Mrpopo1,108762
439 Mattidor1,1021,927
440 Shibby1,0952,726
441 Eryka1,094919
442 Roseblood1,0913,515
443 Holyshot1,090854
444 Menkkaveri1,0873,326
445 Radujorj1,086366
446 Koman1,0811,045
447 Combat1,0752,017
448 Waqs1,0531,965
449 Skeletonface1,0471,783
450 Illiana1,0471,227
451 Blaze1,0401,369
452 Jgcurry1,038556
453 Absolute1,0291,132
454 Tear1,0221,193
455 Black1,018554
456 Porsukguardian1,0162,937
457 Magusgenji1,0021,794
458 Mothergoose1,000402
459 Vlail9981,161
460 Xeres9973,046
461 Wangfeihong997375
462 Mandeath9841,180
463 Bluewaffles981787
464 Deathsknight981834
465 Cagedrage978563
466 Jonthelegend977741
467 Erynis9751,922
468 Orence974585
469 Advent9731,125
470 Princenuada972432
471 Brainjr9723,271
472 Alkaline9711,539
473 Babajaga964785
474 Setup9641,522
475 Waxs9541,451
476 Halberd9541,131
477 Craigster9443,912
478 Hunter936808
479 Xzeroxzero9321,192
480 Nordith922862
481 Gocagot922774
482 Roethsalt9211,120
483 Baracuss9212,153
484 Mastershake9183,506
485 Neptune917907
486 Darkdingus9121,909
487 Dhamphir911558
488 Shaolin9035,278
489 Baewi9004,942
490 Darkprotoss8902,399
491 Jedimastercal8892,247
492 Pendelhaven888407
493 Warriorforever888782
494 Slayer8851,519
495 Austarviel880666
496 Grrr877570
497 Jerzy870691
498 Achmedthedead8681,077
499 Ptolemaeus867592
500 Hiimmayk866253
501 Tehleetknight8561,371
502 Mishba852609
503 Rayaxe845900
504 Milovenus8421,175
505 Buddahz8413,660
506 Felixandru830663
507 Reloadablee8302,567
508 Sensation830454
509 Aleen8292,050
510 Fekkineh825669
511 Torturedkittens8224,594
512 Smuckers821325
513 Kingleonidas8202,150
514 Arra8205,488
515 Ragnar8161,048
516 Nitufa814912
517 Bbw8112,644
518 Humanscourge8101,331
519 Dragoshthebest806883
520 Zazza803960
521 Kozan8021,078
522 Psycho8001,625
523 Bolek7961,293
524 Tendollar790719
525 Mdhttr7871,617
526 Takkem7771,755
527 Pein7732,502
528 Vladtheimpaler770814
529 Thess769250
530 Umbriel769336
531 Realtek7671,815
532 Morganas765672
533 Trisod7624,372
534 Whiskeywarrior758620
535 Quickdrawbrat7541,153
536 Iamjustneo750499
537 Reoth7441,931
538 Redlight743640
539 Beetdabrat7401,234
540 Gardian739459
541 Redneck7371,207
542 Edgurthebeastmas7351,385
543 Slippar734320
544 Eve7331,600
545 Mrjallo7324,827
546 Raidens732214
547 Shadowguardian7321,782
548 Jorjica7291,460
549 Artemiss7292,039
550 Prosin726780
551 Therealdyl7231,348
552 Fruitloops7221,051
553 Pharnakas719202
554 Desthorn719482
555 Decreptic7161,002
556 Sonnav7141,664
557 Farmgirl6941,322
558 Auraeffect689726
559 Applegreen688725
560 Icedriver6871,140
561 Bharathq6872,816
562 Usul6862,060
563 Valery6861,364
564 Riley6801,285
565 Controlalt6762,035
566 Flashvamp675781
567 Superhero667618
568 Nnoor660778
569 Voldomaniac6572,840
570 Nuada654862
571 Dontkillme6542,622
572 Gurnison654237
573 Eradikator651537
574 Loxly647957
575 Kordegongo6441,570
576 Kingpk642925
577 Danoh6402,416
578 Hotshot639385
579 Tealc632154
580 Readyornot631404
581 Emma622997
582 Azzies6183,900
583 Randolph6171,644
584 Kazin6171,644
585 Samzungus6131,920
586 Ronnie6031,888
587 Maniacman6032,296
588 Voncruger6001,101
589 Jathess5922,254
590 Satanschild5902,282
591 Xleonida585287
592 Oderman5801,888
593 Truncat5764,707
594 Lindral5764,707
595 Spak571662
596 Dewnutten570723
597 Balthier5691,003
598 Beatdabrat5671,046
599 Playerkill563771
600 Kimb560713
601 Ajones5591,209
602 Jambi558213
603 Darkceltwarrior5572,418
604 Dkmtrois5542,232
605 Aaa551439
606 Joemadmax548609
607 Negolezin5441,165
608 Found542712
609 Deathclock538306
610 Bonecolector5362,221
611 Ancientchocobo5331,199
612 Arrowsong531454
613 Aphoomzhah531344
614 Cucumber528888
615 Yeenoghu5271,095
616 Bini526172
617 Khettry5201,935
618 Hennypenny519406
619 Oldyellow5172,484
620 Toraine513798
621 Pale511202
622 Cloud506799
623 Vandole5052,245
624 Avilinxactier5041,208
625 Pet504327
626 Grumblychunk503218
627 Richienl500948
628 Herfrawlson4991,492
629 Beamdabrat498910
630 Anacreon4921,192
631 Aquatic489474
632 Zelena489790
633 Kinasi485433
634 Algamis48375
635 Cottonking481440
636 Scartissue4801,879
637 Lol478426
638 Ives475160
639 Devilz474616
640 Ashz473403
641 Kayaba472946
642 Deadnewbie4701,454
643 Mattadoor4631,386
644 Crazysuicid462822
645 Skyward461479
646 Huzefa460729
647 Vessere4591,046
648 Freakymagic45853
649 Fighter458415
650 Sage4561,388
651 Krazy456889
652 Reptilicus4551,992
653 Season454577
654 Arena454577
655 Slashh45259
656 Zephier449637
657 Brey447557
658 Hotpepper446562
659 Noodlesauce4461,137
660 Klein446907
661 Trafiker445871
662 Jorel4451,050
663 Tussia4431,010
664 Legionofboom434950
665 Trueblood4321,242
666 Cherwolf431577
667 Budhaman431263
668 Kingpetfly4281,352
669 Bladerunner4271,077
670 Danaarlan4271,264
671 Rasta426882
672 Celena4243,086
673 Kaijin424377
674 Rdking423523
675 Ibedead423373
676 Mikaela4231,147
677 Shadowchanter422678
678 Tsomet4201,279
679 Wylim419334
680 Eagle418381
681 Lexxania4143,060
682 Edge410239
683 Dispair409898
684 Soulcrusher4081,326
685 Zanasis4062,948
686 Tiberious404980
687 Claudios402779
688 Skorm4021,727
689 Deadlysilver3991,161
690 Judith3971,299
691 Budhound397869
692 Lucious396801
693 Beastofburden394602
694 Siska394584
695 Brickhead3923,016
696 Tomthesatnav391350
697 Volthamus3902,879
698 Argnos3872,968
699 Btsmith386476
700 Juryoku386261
701 Goshawk384972
702 Sexyy383497
703 Vaarathorn3781,045
704 Shhhted377195
705 Ladylove375414
706 Pixiethewarrior374493
707 Algamies373399
708 Tabbris372543
709 Rachaelsingsword3723,008
710 Saraiconine371280
711 Butcherman366217
712 Darksoulleader361541
713 Ablindman358832
714 Flashus357462
715 Jalo356583
716 Micapup355783
717 Ladygem353166
718 Serasvictoria351387
719 Beastdabrat348687
720 Abbott347160
721 Trainer345861
722 Zucbait343859
723 Elsme341260
724 Ting340871
725 Typhon339322
726 Gizzengar336978
727 Iyis335244
728 Hurtumuchly3311,228
729 Aarlaeb328426
730 Glavious327869
731 Vlames327677
732 Daeneris326456
733 Sneakybeet323747
734 Ravenshadow322245
735 Lordgray3211,315
736 Rogger320829
737 Kirito317866
738 Demonsco307859
739 Oga306462
740 Ochen306467
741 Looker305349
742 Vara300468
743 Jalob296503
744 Danielle295380
745 Brbtzu2942,459
746 Relixor294620
747 Gidian293992
748 Hornet2921,792
749 Clider291646
750 Leisuresuitlarry289775
751 Bloodlotus2891,012
752 Kalicken287920
753 Bhasii286502
754 Slating285404
755 Tozik283401
756 Tarjan283400
757 Zingosa279128
758 Unforeseen278584
759 Thawiz276392
760 Scrotum2741,310
761 Dog274406
762 Lived272215
763 Awwshibby2712,749
764 Johnnywop271599
765 Doonmonster270855
766 Ichor268664
767 Todd268287
768 Traxtin262671
769 Petto262136
770 Nnoitra259543
771 Vaevictus259581
772 Paulner2561,789
773 Ryiah255196
774 Jetmetalhell255585
775 Zygarie252475
776 Hiddenhorror250129
777 Romuloscz248628
778 Taken245774
779 Mathiest24440
780 Unforseen24488
781 Ulamog242414
782 Farsight241735
783 Admiralcorn240442
784 Hades239844
785 Greita237229
786 Seraphine235649
787 Xercara235218
788 Blastery233574
789 Sierracoupe233213
790 Goric232894
791 Dramoralord232488
792 Bobjones231446
793 Frostyflakes230734
794 Cheezwhiz227559
795 Smuck227470
796 Rainei225252
797 Endlessgore2221,768
798 Omandressnuss220327
799 Hereiam219623
800 Edgarthebeastmas218302
801 Flavius218163
802 Dimension216446
803 Demonking216477
804 Yourbrother2161,199
805 Elghinn213271
806 Kelvian213413
807 Blackvain211304
808 Cheezwhizftw210508
809 Spamdough209488
810 Jvance209182
811 Spiderman207736
812 Lazzal2061,158
813 Shadowepmaster206201
814 Lust204124
815 Hipster2031,424
816 Perrin200126
817 Shunt200289
818 Sleepingfox199294
819 Sammi19922
820 Blah1981,482
821 Killaklown198421
822 Jaseas192269
823 Dioneff189452
824 Demonprince186429
825 Gracyl18686
826 Tygerwulf185309
827 Quetzal184447
828 Adolfhitler184346
829 Bloodrisen183398
830 Adrianna182398
831 Npelov1812,715
832 Miramey1812,713
833 Empress180311
834 Buhbuh1771,458
835 Huntertwo176210
836 Morningside175270
837 Puppypower175426
838 Rodattam171591
839 Grimthereaper168321
840 Ladygray168321
841 Sweetie168490
842 Ladyamalthia168128
843 Queasy168417
844 Earthwitch164427
845 Crossfade1631,075
846 Casandra163378
847 Rearadmiralcorn163285
848 Bulma162185
849 Tandey162150
850 Zoidberginc160356
851 Wukong159144
852 Fattynub1592,108
853 Rodfin159789
854 Gandalf158787
855 Athene157272
856 Grumbly156152
857 Rip156600
858 Kose156406
859 Popydopp155538
860 Shadedawatcher155382
861 Bootz15377
862 Nomatterthecost150128
863 Anyanka1492,595
864 Killercrusher143198
865 Verxigra143144
866 Krisbishop14254
867 Uptown142400
868 Seeker1412,575
869 Ktbtherapy14151
870 Malyk1391,042
871 Althea139616
872 Orderr139253
873 Vahnarcanearcher138474
874 Micro1371,425
875 Tybya1361,020
876 Villemo136324
877 Walletwarrior13668
878 Lua136529
879 Minimum1351,389
880 Cobrakai135330
881 Shadowblades133117
882 Rabbitsown13397
883 Jallo132970
884 Malthus1311,047
885 Ravenskarthebest128203
886 Yurikirin127108
887 Fattynoob1261,544
888 Goldenhero125628
889 Babygroot1251,219
890 Spiritussanctus124322
891 Malarna1231,020
892 Noregrets123236
893 Fantasykill1231,300
894 Gabria12299
895 Kozilek121216
896 Evilfrijole121285
897 Esapament120175
898 Antimage120218
899 Mrskingzs119325
900 Shivacoldheart118408
901 Darkfly117376
902 Frothie116464
903 Savagexii115278
904 Brooketank114205
905 Torturedkitties11496
906 Baewibomes11496
907 Acton113320
908 Naylara111200
909 Cooked111278
910 Zoolander109485
911 Ceres10984
912 Klippi107281
913 Sins107254
914 Eleithias107162
915 Aladria106289
916 Aragorn106108
917 Ladytom105162
918 Mallic10547
919 Sammy10568
920 Blindshot104155
921 Zoesalt104429
922 Doomandgloom104200
923 Ebonysspell10443
924 Sanity103136
925 Sneaky102160
926 Biggusdickus100133
927 Lag10051
928 Dthon99368
929 Punkenstein99261
930 Sanluciferr99470
931 Bullyboi98328
932 Twincharge97112
933 Dawljr97165
934 Chechi97246
935 Miccorb96160
936 Blahha96127
937 Goofysmurf96387
938 Deblister96446
939 Bashe9694
940 Reinhart9694
941 Macktar9694
942 Merkin95497
943 Valkyor95275
944 Valhalen95275
945 Givvy9496
946 Safir92423
947 Abalzo90178
948 Mohzaik90440
949 Aristo90246
950 Wwiillyy90237
951 Magewar89278
952 Ninanana89421
953 Talic89145
954 Cuhntastick883,347
955 Darthsion8873
956 Aeneuman87150
957 Kingsz87323
958 Popydop87396
959 Jayali86303
960 Spellstone86156
961 Budlight86112
962 Yello85109
963 Reptiliac84387
964 Poonhandler84223
965 Billyboi83283
966 Reptillion83401
967 Fatty8323
968 Tcperson82114
969 Mykill82525
970 Necrophiliac81934
971 Reptilicor80260
972 Dioxane80611
973 Sherwood80170
974 Ien80526
975 Gayguypro75386
976 Voodoo74133
977 Daeronryuujin74161
978 Illuvatar7363
979 Willsurvive73280
980 Popydoppp72487
981 Doingprincessslo72781
982 Jedimastercaljr72859
983 Vader7144
984 Syke70294
985 Hockster70131
986 Sjfacey69508
987 Sisix68219
988 Greengiant68150
989 Whitewolfe6846
990 Toopy66183
991 Mamic6669
992 Apollo65155
993 Nevertoolate65130
994 Cancer6574
995 Alastrina64126
996 Skilling64640
997 Dearkhart64102
998 Mattcauthon63145
999 Chestyr62103
1000 Dyne62138