Rank PlayerWinsLosses
1 Elephantman28,58912,374
2 Hustlerking24,6944,150
3 Marzus24,66110,371
4 Muaddib23,27812,953
5 Iesus23,23517,749
6 Darklords20,8367,451
7 Zvekan20,2356,271
8 Iesuss19,45116,177
9 Mircibeast19,2276,314
10 Paulodjohn18,9493,410
11 Nik18,66612,659
12 Depot18,11917,234
13 Phantomrocks17,26211,022
14 Masterpetfly14,6257,135
15 Billyrules14,2383,904
16 Xshadowedxx14,1117,667
17 Enduir14,0023,318
18 Fastizio13,8855,693
19 Danielrox13,4504,320
20 Roguetiger13,3214,804
21 Semperfidelis12,6265,396
22 Seastar12,5928,097
23 Casandrea12,5177,254
24 Hel12,0286,293
25 Modoku12,0203,962
26 Uglyolddude11,8476,727
27 Shershah11,8398,091
28 Voltaire11,5837,688
29 Widowmaker11,3206,007
30 Brother10,99711,136
31 Kambur10,83610,046
32 Raztazur10,7006,907
33 Brickk10,6972,923
34 Shadowhock10,6245,812
35 Imriel10,6194,053
36 Nomicon10,5924,911
37 Nibbles10,5562,741
38 Terrick10,47712,576
39 Tsonis10,3775,638
40 Deathwitch10,2494,975
41 Kaeltrig10,12411,893
42 Samsungus9,9994,447
43 Dennisthemenace9,9874,874
44 Mircicako9,8823,106
45 Deathlordxxx9,7544,313
46 Umbra9,703898
47 Deathheadxxx9,6024,254
48 Klawer9,46816,713
49 Ubeisea9,2785,473
50 Deathheim9,20610,887
51 Figgy9,2013,759
52 Masterarcher8,8421,053
53 Deathtoocome8,6956,256
54 Bubbahans8,4478,477
55 Bolo8,3109,282
56 Jacenty8,2882,939
57 Deceneu8,1137,241
58 Belisarious8,06910,149
59 Retouche8,0254,540
60 Brookeland7,783747
61 Dawl7,691813
62 Clg7,58411,348
63 Lumicalesc7,5402,578
64 Scoop7,3397,054
65 Shadowspirit7,3364,222
66 Tartz7,2125,254
67 Bambam7,1301,857
68 Zoekend7,0394,317
69 Mastervamp6,9506,368
70 Thepirate6,8631,995
71 Sadoul6,8024,115
72 Flylady6,4918,085
73 Donjyrna6,4705,150
74 Deadlyone6,4113,379
75 Brain6,3354,647
76 Rinku6,3195,788
77 Ashleighn6,2939,919
78 Elitomboy6,2247,943
79 Windwalker6,2175,538
80 Merflynmyst6,1923,395
81 Brau6,1559,336
82 Gracy6,1462,567
83 Thorin6,0121,007
84 Dropkickalib5,9954,770
85 Soxson5,9472,369
86 Goreath5,9032,312
87 Shadowfox5,8993,870
88 Sangahyando5,8632,577
89 Robindahood5,8053,862
90 Sif5,8033,022
91 Lobstermobster5,7714,933
92 Smooth5,7604,264
93 Greeneye5,749973
94 Solopixy5,7245,051
95 Alison5,6651,949
96 Korbillian5,6135,998
97 Legendaryevil5,5242,809
98 Onegracy5,5173,211
99 Oraphim5,5076,704
100 Rogue5,4972,579
101 Noremorse5,4401,734
102 Anyreason5,42910,799
103 Barsoom5,3795,969
104 Onemideviljay5,3724,865
105 Mircitank5,3568,332
106 Westicek5,3263,069
107 Gharhor5,2433,854
108 Parmenter5,2374,383
109 Excellence5,198973
110 Serafino5,1675,311
111 Menulet5,1657,176
112 Hellokitty5,1325,322
113 Beastkitty5,0925,771
114 Stitch5,0835,002
115 Pinkyandbrain5,0534,049
116 Falcon5,0444,062
117 Freyawolf5,0264,112
118 Spacelemon4,9973,182
119 Technoviking4,9864,532
120 Cannabis4,9705,192
121 Til4,9337,430
122 Buciful4,8594,235
123 Stellabella4,7866,584
124 Genievre4,7595,851
125 Cyress4,7201,592
126 Tsutsu4,692661
127 Matttidor4,6846,267
128 Jarduss4,6034,070
129 Cryptkeeper4,5924,369
130 Algamisu4,553421
131 Aliisza4,5114,958
132 Bullyrule4,472372
133 Fatcheeser4,4635,079
134 Jnuttz4,4463,431
135 Dewlittle4,4465,162
136 Yarg4,4294,100
137 Silverlink4,4284,391
138 Silentnight4,3864,763
139 Hochster4,3651,022
140 Neela4,3481,538
141 Flipynifty4,3452,487
142 Darkmessiah4,3002,417
143 Irene4,2882,400
144 Schmeigel4,2702,074
145 Dutchrudderer4,2583,465
146 Iskrael4,2466,597
147 Aesonicus4,2302,522
148 Ralen4,2191,264
149 Dawnvoyager4,1454,734
150 Ivanpavani4,0804,664
151 Neco4,0672,059
152 Vic4,0603,947
153 Jrash4,0395,491
154 Draculetz4,0242,227
155 Kingzs3,9341,114
156 Pearl3,9124,254
157 Formidable3,9011,199
158 Alesandra3,8892,610
159 Brama3,8892,996
160 Duckwaldus3,8511,771
161 Curiosity3,8374,428
162 Philog3,8049,678
163 Manchesthair3,7853,135
164 Roeth3,7775,293
165 Lexmark3,7562,078
166 Blackmanrunning3,6842,680
167 Jewal3,6594,191
168 Sexykills3,6594,198
169 Huggles3,6582,738
170 Tale3,6501,802
171 Mysanki3,6084,049
172 Terrorist3,5994,472
173 Chrism3,5934,435
174 Pearllife3,5833,053
175 Ecnod3,5721,081
176 Mini3,5633,836
177 Deranged3,5373,690
178 Tipcrys3,5208,019
179 Haruka3,5152,588
180 Cho3,4742,801
181 Eledar3,4523,180
182 Ciciacik3,4493,272
183 Bhasi3,3903,722
184 Kingkrull3,3804,342
185 Noemie3,3801,515
186 Mistresselvira3,3661,321
187 Mircicutza3,3635,911
188 Samsun3,3223,523
189 Wolfey3,3013,072
190 Demonkiller3,2835,155
191 Messedup3,2473,402
192 Petal3,1714,909
193 Majorbloodstone3,1681,906
194 Thanatonian3,1624,089
195 Skyfox3,1424,548
196 Ladylena3,1304,391
197 Angeltiger3,1272,640
198 Raist3,1222,945
199 Alien3,0771,047
200 Iceyhot3,0763,888
201 Magictommy3,0523,379
202 Alexwilhelms3,0325,068
203 Bossmagnet3,0246,610
204 Shadedascout3,020390
205 Piotrq3,0032,337
206 Deino3,0005,488
207 Atlas2,983822
208 Moblob2,9454,221
209 Draix2,9401,496
210 Madamecurry2,9242,380
211 Hooker2,9232,349
212 Kwazikai2,8883,091
213 Tinyone2,8632,043
214 Greywolf2,85613,496
215 Baj2,8501,435
216 Rayzor2,8251,240
217 Lakki2,816671
218 Pallytothemaxx2,7904,242
219 Rath2,7643,510
220 Relic2,744826
221 Ashzragan2,7402,209
222 Saphirax2,7123,275
223 Degladius2,7103,687
224 Slashh2,689801
225 Xzeroxzero2,6481,975
226 Woodstoke2,6454,414
227 Wiseman2,6391,055
228 Mattidoor2,6362,566
229 Dianjuk2,6294,604
230 Dswarlock2,6092,971
231 Cohen2,5942,822
232 Zucron2,5941,298
233 Edna2,5902,465
234 Boondi2,5892,469
235 Daughter2,5872,894
236 Southerncross2,581507
237 Mother2,5722,975
238 Pale2,5461,240
239 Sabenos2,5361,717
240 Khettry2,5194,612
241 Dinhoruiz2,5093,384
242 Cambacunumi2,5024,171
243 Ironjacket2,4954,535
244 Tsurguya2,4914,960
245 Sister2,4782,894
246 Samcungus2,4704,242
247 Yasmine2,4573,613
248 Stagcecle2,415932
249 Nemesiss2,403617
250 Mircicaster2,3855,829
251 Anai2,3637,758
252 Bhas2,3501,391
253 Knux2,3354,165
254 Varathorn2,3302,445
255 Morthh2,3222,483
256 Adamanthia2,2941,542
257 Kinaros2,2661,159
258 Jal2,2621,444
259 Atesz2,2571,285
260 Jarrhal2,2563,621
261 Dominator2,2494,714
262 Melodypond2,2493,344
263 Szabojacint2,2481,278
264 Subz2,2462,295
265 Boog2,2291,640
266 Holy2,2293,299
267 Gertrudis2,1662,170
268 Pmdso2,1662,205
269 Symmetry2,1321,388
270 Unclejerm2,1325,233
271 Jon2,1322,167
272 Marogie2,1151,524
273 Ravenscars2,1111,967
274 Lhiannah2,1065,490
275 Lantash2,0991,861
276 Mircipierce2,0902,606
277 Pharnakas2,076739
278 Slapdick2,070404
279 Imtheboss2,0682,534
280 Areressee2,057779
281 Pebbles2,0181,097
282 Seselis2,0002,857
283 Radmoor1,9961,691
284 Mykey1,9882,111
285 Darkprotoss1,9844,564
286 Bloodrain1,9821,761
287 Malcore1,9621,390
288 Alkaline1,9592,401
289 Tommydart1,9562,553
290 Favoriteson1,9522,079
291 Kittie1,9212,832
292 Gorefists1,9171,552
293 Frozenwasteland1,9154,499
294 Budhaman1,8532,388
295 Blackjesus1,8483,006
296 Kokoman1,8401,909
297 Valmiur1,8351,762
298 Gibson1,8281,519
299 Emiliastormrage1,8222,421
300 Mouvar1,7751,581
301 Smoovie1,7621,764
302 Terrorbladestorm1,7612,095
303 Fantasy1,7512,471
304 Pearlspawn1,7461,237
305 Krimlinger1,745854
306 Nalyn1,7391,714
307 Whipthis1,7322,781
308 Blaze1,7312,053
309 Radujorj1,728591
310 Hunter1,7011,412
311 Moonshadow1,6972,850
312 Shadedahelper1,6873,542
313 Papaichan1,6525,719
314 Heins1,6442,379
315 Zerulo1,6362,484
316 Vampking1,6284,284
317 Darkemaster1,6192,305
318 Blackeye1,608764
319 Botoxbuttcheeks1,6001,253
320 Rysya1,5871,983
321 Valor1,5851,700
322 Momsaidimspecial1,5831,701
323 Gude1,570324
324 Zaphera1,5553,807
325 Malarky1,548830
326 Beware1,5331,958
327 Magusgenji1,5222,567
328 Buroldt1,5071,718
329 Crafty1,5041,701
330 Tehcyress1,499822
331 Tbone1,4952,581
332 Blis1,4762,152
333 Roxycontin1,443917
334 Gabriell1,421255
335 Xslayer1,4202,250
336 Waqs1,4112,376
337 Bumperassassin1,4061,202
338 Flue1,3942,377
339 Kamiblue1,3841,762
340 Happymeal1,3784,324
341 Serasvictoria1,3771,456
342 Dmastuhhhhh1,352643
343 Grumblychunk1,347860
344 Viceadmiralcorn1,3441,052
345 Fruitloops1,3431,981
346 Firehawk1,3431,504
347 Mattidor1,3432,089
348 Demontamer1,339123
349 Xavious1,337768
350 Xeres1,3273,360
351 Tarkus1,3244,454
352 Andorr1,3202,858
353 Amaresh1,3191,554
354 Bhasiii1,3191,150
355 Billyboi1,3152,067
356 Faithfulassassin1,312619
357 Jesspalm1,307222
358 Black1,270679
359 Mrjallo1,2606,164
360 Davross1,2601,800
361 Shadowguardian1,2592,173
362 Eurogos1,2561,622
363 Freaky1,25261
364 Scorpion1,244826
365 Koman1,2431,220
366 Pataka1,2381,722
367 Jerzy1,2291,462
368 Sher1,2241,222
369 Grrr1,2231,003
370 Jarrhead1,2201,900
371 Wackadoodle1,220883
372 Therealdyl1,2192,781
373 Shhhted1,214704
374 Reroller1,2141,785
375 Ravinskar1,2101,078
376 Kelj1,2062,095
377 Peterhood1,2051,111
378 Claudia1,1911,025
379 Smurfette1,189846
380 Thess1,187335
381 Roethsalt1,1841,567
382 Tendollar1,1791,108
383 Riley1,1762,718
384 Lionofmacedon1,1682,289
385 Patakac1,1651,901
386 Shibby1,1652,741
387 Incredible1,158292
388 Hiimmayk1,157428
389 Morningside1,1561,605
390 Eryka1,1561,062
391 Rephicul1,1551,632
392 Pomidorek1,1511,979
393 Vandole1,1374,101
394 Captaintoenail1,1352,612
395 Blackpanther1,132421
396 Runewstwo1,1271,159
397 Slippar1,124486
398 Princenuada1,121505
399 Voldomaniac1,1143,692
400 Zazza1,1121,392
401 Gorgoroth1,1051,347
402 Setup1,1041,736
403 Shunt1,0971,410
404 Waxs1,0951,619
405 Roseblood1,0913,515
406 Mothergoose1,090457
407 Holyshot1,090854
408 Achmedthedead1,0771,294
409 Combat1,0752,017
410 Kainith1,065948
411 Prosin1,0621,009
412 Athos1,0553,039
413 Cherwolf1,0521,507
414 Fekkineh1,051762
415 Beetdabrat1,0501,520
416 Skeletonface1,0471,783
417 Wangfeihong1,037423
418 Reoth1,0332,493
419 Absolute1,0291,132
420 Tear1,0231,196
421 Porsukguardian1,0162,937
422 Brainjr1,0143,359
423 Pendelhaven1,014460
424 Nuthead1,0022,699
425 Advent9921,140
426 Money990692
427 Cagedrage990718
428 Mandeath9881,183
429 Smuckers986402
430 Erynis9751,922
431 Minchard9621,878
432 Neptune956940
433 Halberd9541,131
434 Brbtzu9473,979
435 Tormentz9392,765
436 Nnoor9301,117
437 Mastershake9183,506
438 Ayden917932
439 Darkdingus9121,909
440 Artemiss9112,101
441 Dhamphir911558
442 Shaolin9095,337
443 Kingleonidas9032,321
444 Warriorforever888782
445 Austarviel880666
446 Bawsmagnet867619
447 Tehleetknight8661,383
448 Epididymis8642,104
449 Summerclown857285
450 Grindr8542,319
451 Darkceltwarrior8532,933
452 Torturedkittens8534,651
453 Elazar8481,131
454 Demonprince8461,021
455 Markoil8461,362
456 Rayaxe845900
457 Lleflyss8441,625
458 Bbw8402,734
459 Domnitor8371,368
460 Dragoshthebest836890
461 Sensation830454
462 Aleen8292,050
463 Archangle8211,448
464 Takkem8171,767
465 Faisix8161,706
466 Devilz812732
467 Splatteredcat810236
468 Terminagod8081,439
469 Psycho8041,631
470 Loota799281
471 Austen7971,720
472 Voncruger7961,521
473 Kazin7942,170
474 Randolph7942,170
475 Nuada790951
476 Pein7742,512
477 Beastofburden7731,025
478 Laris7731,340
479 Edgurthebeastmas7721,413
480 Umbriel769336
481 Realtek7671,815
482 Demonknight766362
483 Morganas765672
484 Jwvampjw7631,291
485 Trisod7624,372
486 Sjofn756578
487 Quickdrawbrat7541,153
488 Scartissue7542,428
489 Iamjustneo750499
490 Mattcauthon7461,075
491 Redlight743640
492 Gardian739459
493 Redneck7371,207
494 Pinkeye734537
495 Found734982
496 Eve7331,600
497 Vaevictus732870
498 Aquatic732859
499 Tabbris7311,314
500 Treehugger730795
501 Desthorn723483
502 Mattadoor7201,589
503 Decreptic7161,003
504 Demonlord713628
505 Cloud7061,036
506 Virginibus704611
507 Spellstone6951,037
508 Obur6921,176
509 Auraeffect689726
510 Applegreen688725
511 Bharathq6882,894
512 Strelok688302
513 Kingpk680970
514 Avilinxactier6751,393
515 Bootz656360
516 Gurnison654237
517 Eradikator651537
518 Loc6501,378
519 Loxly647957
520 Danoh6402,416
521 Hotshot639385
522 Garthok635831
523 Crazysuicid6301,004
524 Ambergreen6281,325
525 Vampyre626829
526 Farsight6261,196
527 Abalzo624906
528 Emma622997
529 Azzies6183,900
530 Samzungus6131,920
531 Scrotum6112,129
532 Gracyll608807
533 Articfox6043,045
534 Ronnie6031,888
535 Negolezin6011,305
536 Cool5981,348
537 Claudios595875
538 Xleonida585287
539 Unforeseen582928
540 Klippi581917
541 Barsuk5801,149
542 Oderman5801,888
543 Joemadmax577651
544 Toraine577828
545 Corpse577940
546 Hiddenhorror574311
547 Bonecolector5712,246
548 Dewnutten570723
549 Balthier5691,003
550 Beatdabrat5671,046
551 Kingdick564491
552 Playerkill563771
553 Jabberjaw562954
554 Lindorra561591
555 Kimb560713
556 Ajones5591,209
557 Jambi558213
558 Ancientchocobo5551,235
559 Son549778
560 Deathclock538306
561 Sage5381,500
562 Cucumber528888
563 Bini526172
564 Spirit521747
565 Rave520229
566 Hennypenny519406
567 Andresan515358
568 Sisix505732
569 Redeye50147
570 Taken5001,154
571 Kingpetfly5001,552
572 Anacreon4991,202
573 Beamdabrat498910
574 Demonking495709
575 Zelena489790
576 Ashz489433
577 Fighter488547
578 Cottonking482440
579 Madpaca481780
580 Wafflehouse481164
581 Mistressemilia480661
582 Mishba478133
583 Necrophiliac476308
584 Brooketank474798
585 Kayaba472946
586 Tymoriel470346
587 Skyward461479
588 Dispair4591,044
589 Edge457290
590 Reptilicus4551,992
591 Zephier449637
592 Elsme448315
593 Brey447557
594 Hotpepper446562
595 Jorel4451,050
596 Tussia4431,010
597 Raidens434531
598 Legionofboom434950
599 Hellsdruid432811
600 Trueblood4321,242
601 Danaarlan4271,264
602 Celena4243,086
603 Rdking423523
604 Mikaela4231,147
605 Shadowchanter422678
606 Rodattam420782
607 Eagle419386
608 Ryiah418391
609 Judith4161,314
610 Lexxania4143,060
611 Zanasis4062,948
612 Dyne405551
613 Tiberious404980
614 Deadlysilver3991,161
615 Ssmartass399442
616 Lucious396801
617 Siska394588
618 Bloodlotus3931,170
619 Saiyan3911,016
620 Volthamus3902,879
621 Zoolander3881,268
622 Anduir387470
623 Argnos3872,968
624 Btsmith386476
625 Notsoprissy386165
626 Juryoku386267
627 Mirmi385465
628 Predatore382805
629 Darksoulleader380611
630 Flashus375493
631 Father374654
632 Pixiethewarrior374493
633 Rachaelsingsword3723,008
634 Redna369625
635 Butcherman366217
636 Underkid361466
637 Nimeni361100
638 Zodrack360190
639 Theo357772
640 Blastery356734
641 Jalo356583
642 Souless350219
643 Beastdabrat348687
644 Trainer348877
645 Zucbait343859
646 Coeus34287
647 Ting340871
648 Lirian338480
649 Gizzengar336978
650 Blackone3352,001
651 Iyis335244
652 Svengali332473
653 Hurtumuchly3311,228
654 Omandressnuss330273
655 Algamis328104
656 Daeneris327459
657 Glavious327869
658 Laguz327300
659 Ecstasy324605
660 Arthurdayne324200
661 Sneakybeet323747
662 Lordgray3211,315
663 Rogger320829
664 Sniperbeet318312
665 Beardabrat317326
666 Merkin316740
667 Naylara314523
668 Freakymagic308148
669 Oga306462
670 Traq305223
671 Looker305349
672 Zoesalt304716
673 Jalob296503
674 Relixor294620
675 Skybound293137
676 Alastrina293190
677 Gidian293992
678 Hornet2921,792
679 Clider291646
680 Maelstrom288566
681 Kalicken287920
682 Bhasii286502
683 Fattynoob2851,667
684 Reptillion282895
685 Soulmate281144
686 Bobjones275530
687 Dog274406
688 Johnnywop271599
689 Ichor268664
690 Todd268287
691 Bucco265195
692 Esoteric2651,228
693 Tehpwnsauce259889
694 Funkhunter259889
695 Camerlengo259889
696 Masterslayer2571,140
697 Kamangir254338
698 Sphincter253809
699 Zygarie252475
700 Zodlex244490
701 Admiralcorn240442
702 Hades239844
703 Sleepingfox236369
704 Blah2361,650
705 Seraphine235649
706 Goric232894
707 Frostyflakes230734
708 Greengiant229342
709 Ladygray228441
710 Grimthereaper228439
711 Cheezwhiz227559
712 Izzalia227523
713 Hendal22691
714 Shadowecat222487
715 Edgarthebeastmas221306
716 Katto2171,045
717 Nevertoolate215370
718 Riskbreaker214341
719 Elghinn213271
720 Dthon212591
721 Blackvain211304
722 Mastertauhid211620
723 Grumbly210185
724 Cheezwhizftw210508
725 Jvance209182
726 Nutmentz208998
727 Lazzal2061,158
728 Shadowepmaster206201
729 Saiyajin201968
730 Killaklown198421
731 Rodfin193849
732 Dioneff189452
733 Xulos187916
734 Sneaky185279
735 Adrianna182398
736 Huntertwo181227
737 Empress180311
738 Buhbuh1801,471
739 Puppypower175426
740 Mohzaik169599
741 Sweetie168490
742 Ladyamalthia168128
743 Mamic168176
744 Spiritussanctus165461
745 Earthwitch164427
746 Crossfade1631,075
747 Casandra163378
748 Rongotai162115
749 Ludorum162115
750 Unquenched161192
751 Boogknight160143
752 Zoidberginc160356
753 Wukong159144
754 Fattynub1592,108
755 Gandalf158787
756 Sineye158674
757 Hidden15660
758 Shadedawatcher156382
759 Ogo15259
760 Runelord151309
761 Nomatterthecost150128
762 Kirito14961
763 Griffin149342
764 Rockabella143237
765 Killercrusher143198
766 Boudica14140
767 Jackxhack141269
768 Kingsz141452
769 Karold140621
770 Poopewface140883
771 Dmastuhhhhhhh139398
772 Althea139616
773 Malyk1391,042
774 Orderr139253
775 Yeenoghu13891
776 Ratsplke138120
777 Acton137386
778 Villemo136324
779 Lua136529
780 Rabbitsown13397
781 Jallo132970
782 Iapetus13117
783 Bandita131244
784 Malthus1311,047
785 Rebelraven1301,463
786 Jayali130350
787 Tokenblackguy130796
788 Blazegetbant130796
789 Blazewannabe130796
790 Lantman128220
791 Draxlix128860
792 Lindagalenodel127585
793 Goldenhero125629
794 Babygroot1251,219
795 Noregrets123236
796 Malarna1231,020
797 Gabria12299
798 Miccorb122189
799 Evilfrijole121285
800 Esapament120175
801 Antimage120218
802 Mrskingzs119325
803 Shivacoldheart118408
804 Reptiliac118474
805 Runebank113310
806 Dmastuhhh113197
807 Gondoran1131,295
808 Nilhidin1131,295
809 Kazcad1131,295
810 Strength112202
811 Demonruler11133
812 Deathflow110123
813 Ceres10984
814 Eleithias107168
815 Aragorn106108
816 Boromir106108
817 Mallic10547
818 Atlantae105116
819 Sanity103136
820 Biggusdickus100133
821 Reptilicor99300
822 Sanluciferr99470
823 Punkenstein99261
824 Daerinryuujin9899
825 Shaaazaaam98137
826 Ikazuchi9782
827 Darkceltslayer97827
828 Dawljr97165
829 Blahha96127
830 Valhalen95275
831 Valkyor95275
832 Givvy9496
833 Magewar91286
834 Frisky9042
835 Drunkenfreak9042
836 Aristo90246
837 Twinkletoes9072
838 Sparklecake9072
839 Glitterpony9072
840 Wwiillyy90237
841 Aeneuman87150
842 Porkypig86118
843 Deadmanxxx84157
844 Poonhandler84223
845 Oroborous83332
846 Fatty8323
847 Zachofarrows82119
848 Quileute8277
849 Dioxane80611
850 Linkx8047
851 Sherwood80170
852 Ien80526
853 Leisuresuitlarry79130
854 Gayguypro77390
855 Meriot7619
856 Illuvatar7567
857 Hellvet74151
858 Godslayer74154
859 Willsurvive73280
860 Jedimastercaljr72859
861 Vader7144
862 Slayer69124
863 Whitewolfe6846
864 Jarrjarr6789
865 Grinninreaper66346
866 Grimfist6698
867 Threetos6583
868 Apollo65155
869 Dearkhart64102
870 Nemi6415
871 Lewstherin6463
872 Kerold63414
873 Phoenixx63161
874 Sheevann63106
875 Boobsmctits63748
876 Legendary6281
877 Skade6244
878 Algamies61153
879 Tigerstar61153
880 Queenname61196
881 Iamnoone6066
882 Emiliaheal60187
883 Rasta60134
884 Huntingpk60229
885 Finley59118
886 Rockhammertwo59224
887 Lifeless59714
888 Demonsco58114
889 Akilthedestroyer58153
890 Deathlady5880
891 Guterjunge58142
892 Kimbelois5790
893 Makah5539
894 Quinault5539
895 Elly54129
896 Lukiana5382
897 Rockhammer53250
898 Lightcrafter5284
899 Zorathorn52192
900 Frenzied5282
901 Slip50104
902 Smasher50192
903 Sarashina4984
904 Wompy4951
905 Blakebelladona49184
906 Bino48236
907 Skinless48335
908 Bcu47199
909 Crap479
910 Orence4417
911 Zappiper44400
912 Brookealt4473
913 Taranuwan4443
914 Bladekitty43229
915 Manchok4353
916 Browneye422
917 Vultura42242
918 Holinjah4062
919 Takeda4099
920 Nell3944
921 Albamya39524
922 Bonevski397
923 Thirdparty39299
924 Kingscorpp3966
925 Aceman39102
926 Reeses3929
927 Arrowed38187
928 Budrick3837
929 Iyet3740
930 Jacobpieman37123
931 Beastfarm3729
932 Haze37296
933 Jilian3639
934 Kratos3662
935 Thendara36204
936 Ralthen36151
937 Rubbadubbaducky34137
938 Jeannie3343
939 Hellrisen3378
940 Angelofchaos32214
941 Nightheaven3271
942 Kirito3217
943 Mugsy313
944 Toenail3157
945 Cheonsa3174
946 Masterdeadlyone31101
947 Tooth3183
948 Neutral3142
949 Ravenshadow30182
950 Jedimastercal30182
951 Kharas3079
952 Hasty30112
953 Sierrapoop30201
954 Acid3036
955 Darthvampire30105
956 Lunaria307
957 Daenerys2972
958 Pluvius2965
959 Bloodthirstys29323
960 Ember2836
961 Fantasykill2837
962 Lannister2868
963 Theprincess28472
964 Daianos2775
965 Flerrian2763
966 Tauhid2691
967 Rellka26100
968 Jche2685
969 Xeare26316
970 Trade25116
971 Sweetcoffee2521
972 Darksway2452
973 Bigblade2473
974 Galthran2417
975 Mininom2348
976 Renier2377
977 Cleetus2335
978 Tassicek22170
979 Ferdiatus2237
980 Katsuma2252
981 Arahaeldor2212
982 Curt2149
983 Zachofblades2156
984 Karista21265
985 Petomestari2075
986 Unionaction20414
987 Yukon2054
988 Azrajel2043
989 Antsinmypants20197
990 Blackzeus2081
991 Balan1960
992 Yourdaddy19642
993 Yoky1953
994 Desolacee1915
995 Karajester19138
996 Mrbill1922
997 Whitefangblaze19144
998 Puddinpop1951
999 Jegeren1960
1000 Balarick1814