Rank PlayerWinsLosses
1 Elephantman23,29310,163
2 Zucron20,81017,267
3 Jakopa20,79015,468
4 Blackpanther19,27011,240
5 Marzus19,2607,640
6 Thorin18,5542,726
7 Muaddib18,54011,112
8 Mircibeast16,3835,549
9 Zvekan15,7724,648
10 Nik14,4399,963
11 Iesus14,05512,431
12 Paulodjohn13,9502,618
13 Yadocxer13,8225,210
14 Hustlerking13,6612,179
15 Billyrules12,7463,239
16 Darklords12,6595,782
17 Jadefangs11,9518,182
18 Austen11,8847,543
19 Roguetiger11,8643,552
20 Semperfidelis11,7285,044
21 Masterpetfly11,6925,839
22 Enduir11,6302,842
23 Xshadowedxx11,5756,702
24 Jadelion11,3918,139
25 Widowmaker11,2605,964
26 Smuckers11,2055,625
27 Jadedsoul10,9577,249
28 Iesuss10,57610,692
29 Casandrea10,0216,304
30 Danielrox9,8512,683
31 Seastar9,8266,383
32 Depot9,81011,179
33 Phantomrocks9,2017,669
34 Kambur9,1888,159
35 Klawer8,99412,049
36 Fastizio8,9854,207
37 Rayzor8,9836,162
38 Uglyolddude8,8325,833
39 Brickk8,7182,251
40 Deathtoocome8,5826,192
41 Sanlucifer8,5224,349
42 Bubbahans8,4478,477
43 Jacenty8,2862,938
44 Slashh8,2772,838
45 Hiddenhorror8,2085,661
46 Voltaire8,0725,551
47 Bolo7,8168,871
48 Redeye7,8061,575
49 Elenora7,7856,968
50 Mircicako7,7452,463
51 Samsungus7,5363,328
52 Brother7,3747,657
53 Scoop7,3397,054
54 Majorbloodstone7,2754,220
55 Crazysuicid7,2727,560
56 Jaybee7,1982,305
57 Tsonis7,1004,506
58 Pearleyes7,0115,223
59 Raztazur6,9554,598
60 Tartz6,8654,882
61 Deathheadxxx6,8563,191
62 Thepirate6,8361,981
63 Hel6,8194,363
64 Tahuti6,6703,822
65 Terrick6,6697,249
66 Jaykay6,5647,728
67 Toenail6,5087,302
68 Kaeltrig6,4126,269
69 Masterarcher6,409479
70 Deadlyone6,3593,331
71 Lumicalesc6,3282,391
72 Shershah6,1865,682
73 Donjyrna6,1564,724
74 Flylady5,9927,039
75 Merflynmyst5,9533,105
76 Kingzs5,9461,868
77 Windwalker5,9185,029
78 Summerclown5,8932,397
79 Shadowfox5,7713,751
80 Clg5,7569,322
81 Neco5,6802,580
82 Solopixy5,6564,960
83 Gracy5,6462,248
84 Carlcarlson5,5713,093
85 Smooth5,5394,091
86 Merapa5,5344,811
87 Liten5,4081,653
88 Mastervamp5,3875,466
89 Imriel5,3712,813
90 Westicek5,3043,053
91 Loxem5,2804,710
92 Algamis5,2405,453
93 Demosthenes5,2182,978
94 Deathheim5,2175,643
95 Deceneu5,0814,955
96 Zoekend5,0672,643
97 Retouche5,0472,324
98 Gharhor5,0353,685
99 Stor5,0061,661
100 Noremorse4,9441,374
101 Matrik4,8821,474
102 Onemideviljay4,8324,300
103 Moradin4,7946,903
104 Legendaryevil4,6612,006
105 Jarduss4,6034,070
106 Cryptkeeper4,5924,369
107 Cannabis4,5864,803
108 Leomar4,5674,821
109 Ladyofpain4,508863
110 Ashleighn4,4607,771
111 Dewlittle4,4465,162
112 Ludorum4,4163,969
113 Freyawolf4,4033,485
114 Falcon4,3943,357
115 Yarg4,3484,032
116 Brain4,2502,312
117 Irene4,2192,326
118 Ralen4,2131,260
119 Ladygagya4,2092,188
120 Dutchrudderer4,1273,257
121 Barsoom4,1144,538
122 Nibbles4,0242,024
123 Jrash4,0065,475
124 Shadowspirit3,9592,357
125 Rongotai3,9513,863
126 Algamisu3,9381,850
127 Hellokitty3,8963,927
128 Silentnight3,8943,971
129 Firehawk3,8823,691
130 Beastkitty3,8624,320
131 Fatcheeser3,8444,160
132 Duckwaldus3,7941,718
133 Lexmark3,7562,078
134 Redrain3,7051,660
135 Jewal3,6594,191
136 Aliisza3,6494,245
137 Ballrog3,6423,439
138 Articfox3,6064,003
139 Pearllife3,5833,053
140 Shhhted3,5621,106
141 Dwazz3,5475,805
142 Evillegend3,520637
143 Raist3,5202,073
144 Lightzealot3,4998,974
145 Dawl3,4961,990
146 Manchesthair3,4572,748
147 Ciciacik3,4473,270
148 Atropos3,3831,641
149 Ipoophard3,3413,956
150 Milkchan3,3332,501
151 Belisarious3,3054,973
152 Mistresselvira3,2891,221
153 Silverlink3,2561,969
154 Alastrina3,2511,778
155 Brama3,2422,247
156 Kainith3,229987
157 Deranged3,2083,358
158 Bhasi3,1963,429
159 Zacron3,1774,489
160 Matttidor3,1754,528
161 Til3,1745,450
162 Robindahood3,1452,270
163 Eledar3,1292,904
164 Mircitank3,1075,411
165 Aneron3,1001,453
166 Vic3,0973,048
167 Cafco3,0961,866
168 Ivanpavani3,0803,573
169 Pearlbite3,0702,732
170 Whopperman3,0681,642
171 Pearl3,0503,541
172 Gargamel3,0184,569
173 Deathwitch2,9872,940
174 Lobstermobster2,9863,079
175 Frisky2,984937
176 Petal2,9734,488
177 Brow2,9031,700
178 Ugo2,8744,164
179 Pinkyandbrain2,8541,848
180 Cho2,8452,497
181 Yradd2,8354,749
182 Archangle2,7976,024
183 Ladylena2,7724,011
184 Grayone2,7523,043
185 Mysanki2,7392,799
186 Menulet2,6884,488
187 Tinyone2,6872,004
188 Schmeigel2,6603,372
189 Kingkrull2,6283,364
190 Dswarlock2,6092,971
191 Skybound2,5923,602
192 Cyress2,5731,156
193 Kwazikai2,5572,736
194 Sadoul2,5371,087
195 Ladygray2,5331,662
196 Iskrael2,5103,542
197 Roeth2,5043,168
198 Brookeland2,490536
199 Serafino2,4712,784
200 Streetlight2,4412,480
201 Deggial2,4331,905
202 Sabenos2,4321,519
203 Jalek2,4171,079
204 Andresan2,3921,008
205 Umbrastar2,3781,916
206 Oraphim2,3673,352
207 Impart2,345790
208 Miranda2,3363,050
209 Knux2,3354,165
210 Taurnix2,3145,928
211 Jackamoe2,3041,783
212 Helmerdekat2,3034,199
213 Messedup2,2732,593
214 Bengrim2,273413
215 Cohen2,2492,456
216 Bullroagh2,2494,332
217 Shadowfx2,2492,869
218 Alexwilhelms2,2434,202
219 Goreath2,204977
220 Piotrq2,1882,091
221 Radukos2,1876,497
222 Pmdso2,1662,205
223 Gertrudis2,1652,165
224 Tipcrys2,1585,571
225 Stellabella2,1433,892
226 Abeltronics2,127833
227 Marogie2,1151,524
228 Fattynoob2,0872,490
229 Xzeroxzero2,0852,243
230 Thanatonian2,0822,888
231 Brau2,0816,042
232 Neela2,041901
233 Sherman2,0111,596
234 Mykey1,9752,087
235 Woodstoke1,9533,511
236 Ath1,9522,079
237 Iamnoone1,944914
238 Samcungus1,9273,227
239 Tsurguyb1,865439
240 Korbillian1,8582,268
241 Nell1,8483,299
242 Monu1,8432,438
243 Gibson1,8281,519
244 Gooddevil1,8241,162
245 Blackjesus1,8222,932
246 Helmer1,8123,434
247 Seselis1,8032,552
248 Davross1,8001,735
249 Nesbit1,794638
250 Dinhoruiz1,7662,326
251 Aelhaearn1,7631,073
252 Bossmagnet1,7602,977
253 Pearlspawn1,7461,237
254 Luboss1,7431,379
255 Dropkickalib1,7412,008
256 Emiliastormrage1,7102,201
257 Jarrhal1,6632,872
258 Wallofbones1,6491,334
259 Falinmor1,6483,803
260 Terrorbladestorm1,6451,874
261 Deathsknight1,6441,961
262 Subz1,6391,673
263 Wolfey1,6381,348
264 Heins1,6332,365
265 Adamanthia1,6311,121
266 Vampking1,6284,284
267 Rayaxe1,6062,603
268 Kinaros1,5992,409
269 Darkemaster1,5982,284
270 Gude1,5901,381
271 Athy1,5831,701
272 Jimjam1,5742,152
273 Valkiria1,571811
274 Pallytothemaxx1,5703,061
275 Magictommy1,5661,460
276 Lilyann1,5662,122
277 Steelbow1,5643,892
278 Stagcecle1,546625
279 Radujorj1,5442,461
280 Myella1,5392,105
281 Nekola1,5311,680
282 Lakki1,531886
283 Greywolf1,5266,915
284 Buroldt1,5071,718
285 Crafty1,5041,701
286 Kingpk1,495917
287 Smoovie1,4931,463
288 Botoxbuttcheeks1,4791,109
289 Norman1,4681,357
290 Nemesiss1,467207
291 Tbone1,4612,478
292 Anai1,4595,470
293 Blis1,4522,135
294 Theduke1,4453,112
295 Soxson1,4421,579
296 Vampyre1,4412,902
297 Ecnod1,433650
298 Nightwing1,4284,309
299 Xslayer1,4202,250
300 Samsun1,4192,060
301 Dook1,4191,498
302 Edgarthebeastmas1,3921,273
303 Mattidor1,3912,363
304 Saphirax1,3781,694
305 Happymeal1,3784,324
306 Kamiblue1,3761,733
307 Radmoor1,361974
308 Exhaustpipe1,3551,315
309 Mini1,3531,269
310 Vestile1,349786
311 Lews1,349769
312 Deathlady1,3452,491
313 Theunblinkingeye1,3441,962
314 Ghosttamer1,343857
315 Tharkas1,3411,019
316 Viceadmiralcorn1,3411,034
317 Ohforfsake1,3321,245
318 Bren1,3306,980
319 Slymey1,324827
320 Bhasiii1,3191,150
321 Raithofhel1,2921,693
322 Flue1,2382,178
323 Creation1,2321,461
324 Noemie1,2272,898
325 Sher1,2241,222
326 Darkrich1,214719
327 Mircicutza1,2101,628
328 Kelj1,2062,095
329 Peterhood1,2051,111
330 Tehcyress1,194679
331 Abalzo1,1731,126
332 Lionofmacedon1,1682,289
333 Patakac1,1651,901
334 Smellme1,1641,347
335 Oprichniki1,163611
336 Runews1,1601,840
337 Holy1,1522,359
338 Pomidorek1,1511,979
339 Genievre1,1482,530
340 Zaphera1,1373,207
341 Mrfluke1,1201,442
342 Runewstwo1,1151,112
343 Flavius1,106539
344 Xavious1,096487
345 Mircipierce1,0901,609
346 Iceyhot1,0701,002
347 Unquenched1,063501
348 Skeletonface1,0461,766
349 Eryka1,037786
350 Salaysen1,0311,910
351 Moonoinoimoo1,0251,949
352 Porsukguardian1,0162,937
353 Tigerstar1,0151,407
354 Mattidoor1,0071,080
355 Shibby9962,629
356 Xeres9923,033
357 Darklordsjr9822,594
358 Bluewaffles981787
359 Mandeath9771,162
360 Absolute9751,076
361 Erynis9751,922
362 Symmetry962834
363 Babajaga961784
364 Halberd9541,131
365 Arcasu9421,277
366 Stargate935401
367 Boneymaker933589
368 Kokoman933962
369 Gocagot922774
370 Mastershake9183,506
371 Makaz911785
372 Roethsalt8961,085
373 Warriorforever888782
374 Austarviel880666
375 Dumle870553
376 Ptolemaeus860584
377 Amaresh859823
378 Achmedthedead8441,024
379 Tear827888
380 Baewi8254,667
381 Torturedkittens8224,594
382 Ragnar8161,048
383 Nitufa814912
384 Advent812981
385 Zimbrul808426
386 Bbw8062,631
387 Psycho7921,607
388 Deino7841,399
389 Draculetz770212
390 Vladtheimpaler770814
391 Takkem7671,741
392 Morganas765672
393 Skred761878
394 Quickdrawbrat7541,153
395 Yasmine7401,529
396 Gardian739459
397 Eve7331,600
398 Sturmanderung732310
399 Bidemion725587
400 Parmenter723835
401 Lumina7191,072
402 Dragoshthebest713771
403 Beetdabrat7111,175
404 Redlight708564
405 Decreptic691942
406 Icedriver6871,140
407 Beware6791,182
408 Nathanexplosion6741,179
409 Pataka671894
410 Pasilasso667531
411 Strelok666282
412 Nimeni652521
413 Eradikator649490
414 Loxly647957
415 Danoh6402,416
416 Auraeffect639657
417 Tommydart635701
418 Fruitloops633858
419 Readyornot631404
420 Voncruger629787
421 Emma622997
422 Samzungus6121,910
423 Jadehood603426
424 Ronnie6031,888
425 Jadespawn602432
426 Devil601549
427 Zerulo5781,214
428 Nemesis5701,935
429 Dewnutten570723
430 Pez568526
431 Beatdabrat5671,046
432 Kimb560713
433 Darkceltwarrior5572,418
434 Ajones5531,187
435 Felixandru553486
436 Aesonicus540355
437 Realtek5321,020
438 Jayali532470
439 Redneck528991
440 Hellvet526295
441 Bini526172
442 Spak524575
443 Rave520229
444 Hennypenny519406
445 Dodgeviper519846
446 Whipthis516953
447 Zerocold510781
448 Koman505477
449 Playerkill504619
450 Slippar498191
451 Beamdabrat498910
452 Bonecolector4942,158
453 Kingleonidas4911,461
454 Targetpractice480398
455 Raithofhell480418
456 Mistressemilia479578
457 Gorefists478193
458 Wafflehouse473152
459 Found465515
460 Skyward461479
461 Mircicaster4531,251
462 Hendal448644
463 Brey447557
464 Sybo446205
465 Zephier444634
466 Jorel4441,041
467 Tussia4431,010
468 Kingdick436340
469 Trueblood4321,242
470 Shaolin4313,241
471 Trippy430466
472 Rinna430359
473 Turbotaz425400
474 Rinku425318
475 Moblob419970
476 Malarky408297
477 Blackmacattack408552
478 Gayguypro4072,145
479 Sem405330
480 Skorm4021,727
481 Frostking4011,278
482 Abendrot4001,153
483 Cloud397652
484 Judith3961,287
485 Lucious396801
486 Ancientchocobo396998
487 Tendollar394304
488 Tiberious391846
489 Jonathanman385316
490 Sexyy383497
491 Notsoprissy381161
492 Saraiconine371280
493 Danaarlan3701,045
494 Butcherman366217
495 Jabberjaw361641
496 Jalo355583
497 Ladygem353166
498 Halagadventor351458
499 Bladerunner351845
500 Ozlem351293
501 Souless350219
502 Beastdabrat348687
503 Olvan345905
504 Holyshot344299
505 Darksoulleader343416
506 Artemiss3391,434
507 Magicalzazatanks339701
508 Gizzengar336978
509 Fekkineh334363
510 Randolph333876
511 Kazin333876
512 Zelena331464
513 Voldomaniac3311,255
514 Aarlaeb328421
515 Vlames327677
516 Mrjallo3262,313
517 Cat326742
518 Tonyafarrstrider3251,695
519 Yeenoghu324725
520 Sneakybeet323747
521 Micapup322715
522 Lordgray3211,315
523 Krimlinger321127
524 Black319207
525 Negolezin316719
526 Glavious315744
527 Trainer309803
528 Chud309152
529 Darkdingus307636
530 Oga306462
531 Cherwolf304321
532 Dmastuhhhhh304212
533 Freakymagic296191
534 Reptilicus2951,518
535 Jalob295503
536 Gidian293992
537 Relixor292612
538 Hornet2921,792
539 Clider290595
540 Shakur289124
541 Billyboi288758
542 Kalicken287920
543 Slayer287483
544 Bhasii285502
545 Cucumber283446
546 Tozik283401
547 Soulmate281144
548 Btsmith280342
549 Devilz278502
550 Temarichan277446
551 Dog274406
552 Ravenshadow272234
553 Looker270273
554 Ichor266656
555 Mordecaiser262473
556 Johnnywop260579
557 Mylias254151
558 Avilinxactier253739
559 Shadowguardian251308
560 Zodrack243297
561 Admiralcorn237425
562 Goshawk237693
563 Xercara235218
564 Goric232894
565 Frostyflakes228726
566 Cheezwhiz227559
567 Morthh220556
568 Jdilly216857
569 Bharathq2141,305
570 Mastertauhid211620
571 Quartz211601
572 Cheezwhizftw210508
573 Xbgx209487
574 Baulkoth208274
575 Drsen207196
576 Spiderman205734
577 Silba205780
578 Oskorei202138
579 Lazzal2011,087
580 Brooketank193256
581 Athos193440
582 Jaseas192269
583 Blaze19149
584 Herfrawlson191493
585 Edge190649
586 Dioneff189452
587 Adrianna182390
588 Nnoor182219
589 Alana179196
590 Riley177232
591 Puppypower175426
592 Jadeyez1701,657
593 Ming169236
594 Queasy168417
595 Sweetie168490
596 Nosoul16874
597 Earthwitch164427
598 Joemadmax164340
599 Ghostangel163107
600 Rearadmiralcorn163285
601 Bulma162185
602 Prosin159239
603 Athene157272
604 Kose156406
605 Rip156600
606 Magicfreak15492
607 Dennisthemenace152281
608 Nomatterthecost150128
609 Griffin149342
610 Grrr145174
611 Uptown142400
612 Lua136529
613 Hotrod13545
614 Ubeisea134188
615 Hiroc133224
616 Rabbitsown13397
617 Valmiur132143
618 Xhadomoon128360
619 Manawydan128121
620 Firngrim127303
621 Zachofarrows126194
622 Garasakal125120
623 Ladylove124160
624 Verxigra12489
625 Fantasykill1231,300
626 Malaman122348
627 Antimage120218
628 Esapament120175
629 Mrskingzs119325
630 Shivacoldheart118408
631 Shepxm118355
632 Danielle117168
633 Darkfly117376
634 Drunkenfreak116214
635 Frothie116464
636 Zucbait115276
637 Taken115267
638 Ghost114125
639 Gandalf112738
640 Seraphine111353
641 Naylara111200
642 Cooked111278
643 Daianos110367
644 Farsight107240
645 Atlantae105116
646 Ting104251
647 Brbtzu103364
648 Sanity103136
649 Biggusdickus100133
650 Jadebeast99952
651 Romuloscz99286
652 Tsx99241
653 Dawljr97165
654 Chechi97246
655 Tehleetknight96178
656 Bashe9694
657 Reinhart9694
658 Macktar9694
659 Orence95149
660 Spellstone95244
661 Valkyor95275
662 Valhalen95275
663 Aristo90246
664 Mohzaik90440
665 Goldenhero89328
666 Talic89145
667 Budiceman891,394
668 Cuhntastick883,347
669 Blizzardan84134
670 Rogger80186
671 Jadedragon80923
672 Sherwood80170
673 Ien80526
674 Magewar79243
675 Elsme7997
676 Sonnav78236
677 Unionaction78565
678 Anacreon78192
679 Ironjacket77199
680 Bloodlotus77306
681 Madpaca77241
682 Jamesbondlite7634
683 Klippi74189
684 Leisuresuitlarry73353
685 Demonsco73351
686 Willsurvive73280
687 Vader7144
688 Popydop70355
689 Blindshot69108
690 Pedrowasup6977
691 Kingsz68264
692 Edgurthebeastmas68152
693 Aida6794
694 Tcperson6654
695 Grimfist6698
696 Scartissue65163
697 Nemi6415
698 Algamies63533
699 Ryzer61148
700 Davyy60160
701 Emiliaheal59104
702 Hades59458
703 Zygarie58123
704 Kimbelois5790
705 Lived55135
706 Adaquin54107
707 Poonhandler5467
708 Ember53218
709 Glennboy53176
710 Brennen52189
711 Frenzied5282
712 Reloadable52249
713 Eznite52118
714 Reptillion51118
715 Wthing50239
716 Smasher49166
717 Fatalblade49109
718 Paladinscott47142
719 Runebank4672
720 Eternalglory4646
721 Traxtin44111
722 Zappiper44400
723 Reray43263
724 Grinninreaper4174
725 Sniperbeet4094
726 Popydoppp40413
727 Wwiillyy40137
728 Steelhunter4053
729 Izzalia3986
730 Reeses3929
731 Brookealt3937
732 Siantris39136
733 Sitruk3880
734 Khettry38354
735 Boobsmctits37357
736 Claudios3773
737 Beastfarm3729
738 Iyet3740
739 Eurogos36118
740 Jilian3639
741 Darkceltslayer3666
742 Jassofallout3597
743 Eclipse3587
744 Arrowed35136
745 Thompsom34112
746 Karash34123
747 Wildchild33747
748 Regenbogen32247
749 Angelofchaos32214
750 Dreem3251
751 Cheonsa3174
752 Aladria31103
753 Tooth3183
754 Angelika3119
755 Reptiliac31108
756 Kharas3079
757 Samhaine3092
758 Ryiah3051
759 Redneckwarrior30456
760 Lykas30373
761 Artiria30133
762 Pluvius2965
763 Dmastuhhh2928
764 Vlerrie29112
765 Mohamed2960
766 Shadyknight28472
767 Theprincess28472
768 Darkblackly28472
769 Leggy2899
770 Demonblade2737
771 Tauhid2691
772 Misguided2639
773 Yourdaddy25489
774 Hawke2536
775 Yourmomma24499
776 Guterjunge2470
777 Ninjafresh2456
778 Bigblade2473
779 Hellrisen2355
780 Ferdiatus2237
781 Reptilicor2275
782 Abrox2221
783 Xlocke2212
784 Kanji2123
785 Karista21263
786 Brainjr2073
787 Excellence2021
788 Blackzeus2069
789 Shardtooth2076
790 Antsinmypants20197
791 Seranatia2048
792 Poetry2053
793 Brokenarrow206
794 Puddinpop1951
795 Rockskin1950
796 Mattrat1939
797 Mrbill1922
798 Minirin1962
799 Elly1953
800 Shadowchanter1812
801 Lastsoldier18107
802 Simorg18198
803 Bone1848
804 Pansy18102
805 Verbatim1858
806 Victoremorales1734
807 Jeremybearimy1722
808 Weeties1712
809 Stunbomber1799
810 Vampyric179
811 Greengiant1742
812 Bharatha1799
813 Balarick1710
814 Kornycbo1712
815 Drunkin17279
816 Helpisontheway1711
817 Thefates16359
818 Rubee16359
819 Ogo1646
820 Daenerys1634
821 Kanight16359
822 Soto1679
823 Vultura16132
824 Archangelslight16227
825 Nia1610
826 Oohaniz1651
827 Pounddot1661
828 Bloodgardener16227
829 Demonsoul1664
830 Idiotnight1551
831 Rence1535
832 Vivify1545
833 Drago15104
834 Derema1510
835 Altgamis1539
836 Measure1524
837 Gharhoror1430
838 Stormydaniels1410
839 Dodgyjammer1439
840 Menuletz1444
841 Soccercup1462
842 Katsuma1440
843 Wat1414
844 Daeneris1333
845 Predatore137
846 Sanguessuga13197
847 Pol1316
848 Cash1361
849 Heartbeat1356
850 Jaynar1224
851 Cervixassassin1247
852 Mattcauthon1230
853 Dragon1215
854 Zauberer1224
855 Archerbill1216
856 Patakaa1234
857 Hunter1223
858 Golden1213
859 Rupaul1118
860 Wald11134
861 Mijnschat1159
862 Dmastuhhhhhhh1120
863 Lukiana1126
864 Wasserfall1157
865 Sweetnlo1173
866 Corruptranger1019
867 Paulner1025
868 Maconda1070
869 Bionda1070
870 Zeddicuswofc1014
871 Doctorwarlord920
872 Deatharcher918
873 Horusthegod922
874 Yukon939
875 Sinangle954
876 Andrina966
877 Curt820
878 Stealron881
879 Budhound830
880 Oroborous839
881 Stick864
882 Karroth839
883 Beast838
884 Mossi814
885 Binabik814
886 Beradar834
887 Bark828
888 Kiyiare815
889 Archermanman79
890 Natenate735
891 Adrea741
892 Nalyn79
893 Unforeseen72
894 Agape740
895 Starr70
896 Khan6123
897 Vamphawk614
898 Bladekitty634
899 Jeannie64
900 Waryor69
901 Dumis619
902 Nekromata614
903 Staska666
904 Adnoh672
905 Artemis612
906 Inomteecee611
907 Rakar624
908 Sherkhan69
909 Angelofdarkness634
910 Migley65
911 Kryss66
912 Meekeuk617
913 Darkessence52
914 Katouro534
915 Beastofburden528
916 Mamabear511
917 Ruthenium5102
918 Scissors54
919 Riku532
920 Coi57
921 Aniti528
922 Evitria57
923 Anstarra539
924 Zanthyr55
925 Artimis5230
926 Mugsy46
927 Tbag436
928 Sleepingfox48
929 Darksway413
930 Blissing431
931 Superlucifer44
932 Samgel45
933 Moisakiss46
934 Tamila414
935 Atrezhia427
936 Zarina49
937 Ghosty46
938 Katie413
939 Faithnomore47
940 Kamber40
941 Microslashh427
942 Utterjoy488
943 Haeshka488
944 Askrae449
945 Souleatr41
946 Tonyatequila4142
947 Minion417
948 Farming332
949 Hoonigan3167
950 Pip313
951 Weaponmasterc35
952 Ratstomper312
953 Satanicjesus324
954 Shadowblades313
955 Blastery313
956 Arcmage334
957 Zeneth311
958 Platypus39
959 Newboydog30
960 Aaricia32
961 Anal310
962 Sophia327
963 Pande36
964 Grumblychunk29
965 Bootz23
966 Taintedbeer222
967 Thugowar235
968 Zookeeper25
969 Popydopp2140
970 Harmful25
971 Pwyll212
972 Gnjork23
973 Skyfighter218
974 Amiele219
975 Knight23
976 Palimeer23
977 Kingjoey264
978 Nettles238
979 Lorc2183
980 Singularity218
981 Spiritsoldier225
982 Ticrov2183
983 Kivikasvo29
984 Thefister230
985 Luggune223
986 Asleepycheezit28
987 Teague12
988 Zoesalt12
989 Swiftnoah17
990 Zeekkee111
991 Dribbles13
992 Earlmasque116
993 Jadebow1129
994 Syrya14
995 Dumonn125
996 Popydoppppp148
997 Sweetiee110
998 Dimon10
999 Com10
1000 Weaponsmaster120