Rank PlayerWinsLosses
1 Elephantman28,77912,412
2 Greeneye24,9444,215
3 Iesus23,60718,082
4 Muaddib23,59213,018
5 Darklords21,3787,538
6 Zvekan20,4866,432
7 Iesuss19,82316,511
8 Mircibeast19,4156,406
9 Paulodjohn19,2313,456
10 Nik18,94812,795
11 Depot18,49117,568
12 Phantomrocks17,58911,067
13 Masterpetfly14,8607,209
14 Billyrules14,2713,923
15 Enduir14,1283,320
16 Fastizio14,0755,757
17 Roguetiger13,5075,000
18 Semperfidelis12,7895,455
19 Seastar12,5928,097
20 Casandrea12,5287,259
21 Hel12,3976,395
22 Modoku12,0203,962
23 Shershah11,9548,104
24 Uglyolddude11,8476,727
25 Brother11,36111,427
26 Widowmaker11,3206,007
27 Kambur11,01610,163
28 Brickk10,8463,073
29 Raztazur10,8286,986
30 Imriel10,7964,147
31 Nomicon10,5924,911
32 Nibbles10,5562,741
33 Tsonis10,5315,678
34 Terrick10,47712,576
35 Deathwitch10,4465,057
36 Dennisthemenace10,3645,048
37 Samsungus10,1294,482
38 Kaeltrig10,12411,893
39 Deathlordxxx9,9324,436
40 Mircicako9,8883,108
41 Ubeisea9,8655,738
42 Umbra9,8491,013
43 Klawer9,46816,713
44 Deathheim9,20610,887
45 Masterarcher8,8421,053
46 Deathtoocome8,6956,256
47 Sanlucifer8,6514,453
48 Belisarious8,64710,380
49 Brookeland8,385796
50 Bolo8,3109,282
51 Dawl7,704813
52 Lumicalesc7,5402,578
53 Bambam7,3982,054
54 Scoop7,3397,054
55 Tartz7,2265,265
56 Zoekend7,1274,377
57 Mastervamp7,1146,491
58 Sadoul7,0784,270
59 Pearleyes7,0165,230
60 Rinku6,7926,047
61 Flylady6,5198,224
62 Donjyrna6,4825,165
63 Brain6,4784,788
64 Deadlyone6,4113,379
65 Windwalker6,2745,695
66 Elitomboy6,2747,978
67 Dropkickalib6,2654,873
68 Goreath6,2622,468
69 Merflynmyst6,1923,395
70 Thorin6,1571,030
71 Gracy6,1462,567
72 Shadowfox6,0623,929
73 Anyreason5,99111,543
74 Soxson5,9472,369
75 Smooth5,9234,323
76 Blackeye5,8981,003
77 Robindahood5,8053,862
78 Lobstermobster5,7714,933
79 Korbillian5,7386,040
80 Solopixy5,7275,053
81 Legendaryevil5,6672,928
82 Excellence5,626982
83 Onegracy5,5923,263
84 Rogue5,4972,579
85 Noremorse5,4401,734
86 Barsoom5,4286,063
87 Tsutsu5,267691
88 Pinkyandbrain5,2184,183
89 Hellokitty5,1815,416
90 Technoviking5,1625,164
91 Beastkitty5,1415,865
92 Stitch5,0835,002
93 Freyawolf5,0514,121
94 Falcon5,0494,066
95 Spacelemon5,0493,222
96 Algamisu5,039455
97 Genievre5,0035,974
98 Cannabis4,9705,192
99 Buciful4,8594,235
100 Matttidor4,7266,289
101 Cyress4,7201,592
102 Schmeigel4,7002,084
103 Aesonicus4,6812,971
104 Flipynifty4,6322,654
105 Neela4,6051,631
106 Cryptkeeper4,5924,369
107 Hochster4,5681,082
108 Leomar4,5674,824
109 Aliisza4,5645,020
110 Fatcheeser4,4695,080
111 Yarg4,4294,100
112 Silverlink4,4294,392
113 Silentnight4,4094,775
114 Kingzs4,4061,219
115 Darkmessiah4,3002,417
116 Irene4,2882,400
117 Iskrael4,2466,597
118 Ralen4,2191,264
119 Ivanpavani4,1894,756
120 Dawnvoyager4,1454,734
121 Philog4,13510,537
122 Vic4,1303,995
123 Ecnod4,0981,199
124 Neco4,0672,059
125 Jrash4,0395,491
126 Tommysguns3,9965,198
127 Pearl3,9654,317
128 Orcinus3,9224,893
129 Alesandra3,9202,642
130 Tommymoore3,8995,109
131 Brama3,8892,996
132 Duckwaldus3,8511,771
133 Roeth3,8375,375
134 Curiosity3,8374,428
135 Manchesthair3,8063,139
136 Terrorist3,8054,696
137 Blackmanrunning3,7732,806
138 Lexmark3,7642,079
139 Mini3,7534,010
140 Jewal3,6724,230
141 Mysanki3,6654,088
142 Haruka3,6612,703
143 Sexykills3,6604,200
144 Majorbloodstone3,6422,074
145 Cho3,6062,872
146 Deranged3,5963,731
147 Pearllife3,5833,053
148 Tipcrys3,5638,073
149 Noemie3,5361,583
150 Bhasi3,5203,885
151 Demonkiller3,4975,404
152 Mircicutza3,4846,069
153 Samsun3,4703,672
154 Eledar3,4653,199
155 Kingkrull3,4294,372
156 Mistresselvira3,3661,321
157 Wolfey3,3023,072
158 Hooker3,2692,790
159 Messedup3,2483,402
160 Thanatonian3,2484,233
161 Launcelot3,2312,555
162 Magictommy3,2243,587
163 Raist3,2223,090
164 Iceyhot3,2023,943
165 Deino3,1885,709
166 Petal3,1714,909
167 Lakki3,170733
168 Skyfox3,1674,575
169 Alien3,0971,047
170 Pearlbite3,0702,732
171 Baj3,0691,579
172 Ashzragan3,0582,587
173 Piotrq3,0482,420
174 Alexwilhelms3,0325,068
175 Bossmagnet3,0246,610
176 Shadedascout3,022393
177 Madamecurry3,0102,524
178 Moblob2,9594,232
179 Khettry2,9444,928
180 Draix2,9401,496
181 Greywolf2,93814,309
182 Rath2,9363,658
183 Zucron2,9241,513
184 Kwazikai2,9143,102
185 Rayzor2,8941,361
186 Slashh2,870831
187 Pale2,8561,277
188 Xzeroxzero2,8422,049
189 Boondi2,8022,800
190 Pallytothemaxx2,7904,242
191 Relic2,744826
192 Mattidoor2,7112,615
193 Woodstoke2,6904,432
194 Gooddevil2,6882,858
195 Yasmine2,6213,787
196 Dswarlock2,6092,971
197 Cohen2,5942,822
198 Edna2,5902,465
199 Southerncross2,581507
200 Bhas2,5601,538
201 Sabenos2,5361,717
202 Boog2,5181,851
203 Dinhoruiz2,5123,390
204 Mircicaster2,5065,987
205 Cambacunumi2,5024,171
206 Ironjacket2,5014,542
207 Samcungus2,4984,367
208 Dominator2,4774,983
209 Jal2,4671,595
210 Lhiannah2,4596,080
211 Nemesiss2,441617
212 Stagcecle2,415932
213 Kinaros2,3961,185
214 Anai2,3817,776
215 Morthh2,3602,489
216 Varathorn2,3302,445
217 Imtheboss2,3252,813
218 Jarrhal2,3083,669
219 Adamanthia2,2941,542
220 Areressee2,293843
221 Holy2,2893,332
222 Jon2,2752,471
223 Symmetry2,2631,467
224 Melodypond2,2493,344
225 Subz2,2462,295
226 Darkprotoss2,1994,814
227 Ravenscars2,1972,111
228 Gertrudis2,1662,170
229 Unclejerm2,1325,233
230 Tommydart2,1232,761
231 Marogie2,1151,524
232 Mircipierce2,0902,606
233 Pharnakas2,083745
234 Radmoor2,0611,755
235 Budhaman2,0352,666
236 Seselis2,0292,878
237 Mykey1,9942,117
238 Krimlinger1,986915
239 Scrute1,9612,022
240 Favoriteson1,9522,086
241 Hunter1,9391,545
242 Kittie1,9242,841
243 Nalyn1,8641,906
244 Kokoman1,8591,918
245 Blackjesus1,8493,006
246 Magusgenji1,8382,960
247 Gibson1,8281,519
248 Violeteye1,794810
249 Moonshadow1,7902,941
250 Smoovie1,7671,772
251 Fantasy1,7512,471
252 Pearlspawn1,7461,237
253 Whipthis1,7322,781
254 Wizardtress1,7291,485
255 Holyspirit1,7261,090
256 Beware1,6922,056
257 Grumblychunk1,6911,032
258 Shadedahelper1,6873,542
259 Malarky1,674919
260 Freaky1,66398
261 Papaichan1,6525,719
262 Heins1,6442,379
263 Botoxbuttcheeks1,6301,289
264 Darkemaster1,6192,305
265 Davross1,5982,436
266 Hiitman1,5901,029
267 Momsaidimspecial1,5831,701
268 Zaphera1,5713,822
269 Mattidor1,5692,338
270 Demonknight1,559148
271 Roxycontin1,559934
272 Boulders1,5501,024
273 Blackpanther1,541475
274 Billyboi1,5382,312
275 Fruitloops1,5362,404
276 Crafty1,5041,701
277 Tehcyress1,499822
278 Tbone1,4952,581
279 Firehawk1,4891,648
280 Amaresh1,4871,628
281 Blis1,4762,152
282 Xeres1,4413,455
283 Xslayer1,4202,250
284 Flue1,3942,377
285 Kamiblue1,3841,762
286 Serasvictoria1,3771,456
287 Pataka1,3551,845
288 Athos1,3544,496
289 Dmastuhhhhh1,352643
290 Kainith1,3491,227
291 Jerzy1,3471,743
292 Claudia1,3441,146
293 Viceadmiralcorn1,3441,052
294 Riley1,3413,240
295 Andorr1,3382,867
296 Xavious1,337768
297 Thess1,331389
298 Bren1,3306,980
299 Slippar1,301580
300 Shunt1,2851,631
301 Mrjallo1,2766,222
302 Jarrhead1,2701,947
303 Domnitor1,2651,700
304 Markoil1,2611,707
305 Eurogos1,2561,622
306 Cherwolf1,2551,943
307 Roethsalt1,2441,649
308 Scorpion1,244826
309 Koman1,2431,226
310 Tendollar1,2351,175
311 Rephicul1,2341,815
312 Sher1,2241,222
313 Voldomaniac1,2203,899
314 Wackadoodle1,220883
315 Ravinskar1,2101,078
316 Kelj1,2062,095
317 Peterhood1,2051,111
318 Smurfette1,189846
319 Austen1,1802,416
320 Lionofmacedon1,1682,289
321 Minchard1,1662,203
322 Patakac1,1651,901
323 Hiimmayk1,161431
324 Incredible1,158292
325 Eryka1,1561,062
326 Pomidorek1,1511,979
327 Summerclown1,149317
328 Captaintoenail1,1432,639
329 Vandole1,1394,159
330 Neptune1,122996
331 Princenuada1,121505
332 Gorgoroth1,1111,360
333 Mrpopo1,108762
334 Setup1,1041,736
335 Achmedthedead1,1021,303
336 Waxs1,0951,619
337 Reoth1,0932,575
338 Holyshot1,090854
339 Mothergoose1,090459
340 Tear1,0741,237
341 Obur1,0451,766
342 Advent1,0391,183
343 Mikaboshi1,037423
344 Wangfeihong1,037423
345 Absolute1,0291,132
346 Porsukguardian1,0162,937
347 Mishba1,014280
348 Brainjr1,0143,359
349 Mandeath1,0081,192
350 Vlail9981,161
351 Brbtzu9894,137
352 Smuckers986402
353 Nnoor9761,164
354 Jwvampjw9761,540
355 Erynis9751,922
356 Loota967383
357 Halberd9621,134
358 Artemiss9342,114
359 Mattadoor9191,794
360 Dhamphir913562
361 Darkdingus9121,909
362 Shaolin9095,337
363 Kingleonidas9032,321
364 Gracyll901988
365 Treehugger898886
366 Dontkillme8902,999
367 Warriorforever888782
368 Austarviel880666
369 Spellstone8791,187
370 Epididymis8732,120
371 Demontamer869404
372 Faisix8681,812
373 Grindr8632,335
374 Torturedkittens8614,678
375 Darkceltwarrior8532,933
376 Demonprince8461,021
377 Takkem8421,776
378 Bbw8402,734
379 Tabbris8391,579
380 Dragoshthebest836890
381 Archangle8361,498
382 Voncruger8321,589
383 Devilz818738
384 Lindorra812759
385 Edgurthebeastmas8081,485
386 Psycho8041,631
387 Mattcauthon7961,110
388 Vaevictus7951,103
389 Nuada790951
390 Vampyre7861,003
391 Farmgirl7771,519
392 Pein7742,512
393 Desthorn773503
394 Beastofburden7731,025
395 Realtek7671,815
396 Demontamer766362
397 Morganas765672
398 Redeye758106
399 Sjofn756578
400 Algamis755113
401 Found7531,008
402 Iamjustneo750501
403 Redlight743640
404 Gardian739459
405 Farsight7381,309
406 Redneck7371,209
407 Pinkeye734537
408 Eve7331,600
409 Aquatic732859
410 Cloud7191,044
411 Decreptic7161,003
412 Demonlord713628
413 Kingpk713995
414 Kingdick702552
415 Klippi7001,060
416 Zodrack698259
417 Ashz697717
418 Brooketank6911,119
419 Loc6881,520
420 Barsuk6871,308
421 Fattynoob6761,739
422 Avilinxactier6751,393
423 Superhero667618
424 Scrotum6662,250
425 Son655973
426 Eradikator651537
427 Loxly647957
428 Hotshot639385
429 Spirit629944
430 Ancientchocobo6241,313
431 Necrophiliac624457
432 Abalzo624906
433 Emma622997
434 Rodattam617986
435 Jathess6152,367
436 Negolezin6081,327
437 Articfox6043,045
438 Ronnie6031,888
439 Joemadmax598662
440 Claudios595875
441 Jabberjaw5941,017
442 Hendal591364
443 Bonecolector5802,251
444 Dkmtrois5772,351
445 Hiddenhorror574311
446 Ajones5681,468
447 Fighter563599
448 Playerkill563771
449 Hellsdruid5491,248
450 Andresan541361
451 Cucumber528888
452 Kingpetfly5261,725
453 Hennypenny519406
454 Taken5001,154
455 Anacreon4991,202
456 Skybound496312
457 Demonking495709
458 Lol478426
459 Father478867
460 Skyward461479
461 Redna461751
462 Edge457290
463 Reptilicus4561,996
464 Zoolander4521,433
465 Blastery450803
466 Zephier449637
467 Hotpepper446562
468 Ryiah439416
469 Merkin438997
470 Phoenixfury4331,126
471 Sirroach4331,123
472 Shadowchanter428683
473 Celena4243,086
474 Eagle419386
475 Judith4161,314
476 Blackone4162,809
477 Lexxania4143,060
478 Blackmacattack410554
479 Zanasis4062,948
480 Dyne405557
481 Slayer395378
482 Bloodlotus3931,170
483 Volthamus3902,879
484 Argnos3872,968
485 Btsmith386476
486 Freakymagic385196
487 Darksoulleader380619
488 Rachaelsingsword3723,008
489 Bobjones367617
490 Butcherman366217
491 Underkid361466
492 Jalo356583
493 Trainer348877
494 Zucbait343859
495 Coeus34287
496 Zodlex341585
497 Ting340871
498 Gizzengar336978
499 Iyis335244
500 Svengali332473
501 Daeneris327459
502 Zoesalt324742
503 Ecstasy324605
504 Lordgray3211,315
505 Rogger320829
506 Naylara314523
507 Saiyajin3131,532
508 Traq305223
509 Looker305349
510 Nevertoolate299469
511 Jalob296503
512 Relixor294620
513 Reptillion293976
514 Clider291646
515 Kalicken287920
516 Sneaky287418
517 Jayali286444
518 Bhasii286502
519 Ichor268664
520 Ogo266204
521 Zygarie262504
522 Sphincter262825
523 Kamangir254338
524 Greengiant247375
525 Edgarthebeastmas246316
526 Daerinryuujin241284
527 Katto2411,228
528 Admiralcorn240442
529 Browneye23961
530 Sleepingfox239377
531 Rebelraven2382,093
532 Yeenoghu235222
533 Sineye2351,218
534 Bommenino232388
535 Frostyflakes230734
536 Cheezwhiz227559
537 Ludorum222169
538 Rongotai221167
539 Dthon217601
540 Elghinn213271
541 Blackvain211304
542 Wukong211179
543 Mastertauhid211620
544 Cheezwhizftw210508
545 Grumbly210185
546 Ratsplke207241
547 Lust204124
548 Puppypower201499
549 Killaklown198421
550 Spiritussanctus197530
551 Rodfin193849
552 Xshadowedxxx190345
553 Danielrox189162
554 Unquenched189235
555 Gracyl18686
556 Frisky18696
557 Karold185797
558 Tigerstar184382
559 Adrianna182398
560 Darkceltslayer1811,445
561 Huntertwo181227
562 Strength180346
563 Empress180311
564 Algamies179381
565 Toenail177177
566 Ikazuchi176148
567 Mamic169176
568 Gude169159
569 Mohzaik169599
570 Sweetie168490
571 Earthwitch164427
572 Drunkenfreak16491
573 Gandalf163791
574 Casandra163378
575 Hidden15660
576 Shadedawatcher156382
577 Guterjunge154353
578 Verxigra143144
579 Boudica14140
580 Dioxane140728
581 Althea139616
582 Bandita139259
583 Malyk1391,042
584 Villemo136324
585 Rabbitsown13397
586 Fantasykill132255
587 Jallo132970
588 Malthus1311,047
589 Reptiliac129632
590 Deathflow128156
591 Noregrets123236
592 Malarna1231,020
593 Gabria12299
594 Deathlady120187
595 Mrskingzs119325
596 Shivacoldheart118408
597 Iamnoone118126
598 Jarrjarr117136
599 Morrigansblade116203
600 Blackrider11478
601 Dmastuhhh113198
602 Blahha112160
603 Demonruler11133
604 Eleithias110244
605 Kratos105183
606 Sanity103136
607 Biggusdickus100133
608 Reptilicor99301
609 Wompy99336
610 Mother99201
611 Sanluciferr99470
612 Sister98190
613 Givvy9496
614 Rubbadubbaducky93268
615 Aristo90246
616 Desolacee89194
617 Aeneuman87150
618 Leisuresuitlarry86152
619 Blackfangblaze84270
620 Deadmanxxx84157
621 Oroborous83340
622 Ibeeskrewed8215
623 Zachofarrows82119
624 Ien80526
625 Linkx8047
626 Meriot8025
627 Kerold79518
628 Illuvatar7887
629 Finley77142
630 Citadel76120
631 Hellvet74151
632 Godslayer74154
633 Willsurvive73280
634 Vader7144
635 Demonmaster6630
636 Apollo65157
637 Threetos6583
638 Demonsco65136
639 Boobsmctits64759
640 Phoenixx63161
641 Legendary6281
642 Huntingpk60229
643 Akilthedestroyer58153
644 Zorathorn57201
645 Zaark5537
646 Surprise54142
647 Bladekitty53266
648 Lukiana5382
649 Bino53349
650 Diablodelfuego53128
651 Lightcrafter5284
652 Traxtin5174
653 Daughter51127
654 Slip50104
655 Smasher50192
656 Sarashina4984
657 Killgore4588
658 Zappiper44400
659 Orence4310
660 Manchok4353
661 Holinjah4062
662 Takeda4099
663 Philkush39274
664 Nell3944
665 Albamya39524
666 Milflover3943
667 Jilian3639
668 Thendara36204
669 Malaman35206
670 Goku35116
671 Baxter3485
672 Jeannie3343
673 Hellrisen3378
674 Thendaron32382
675 Mugsy313
676 Cheonsa3174
677 Kharas3079
678 Darthvampire30105
679 Daenerys2972
680 Demonreaper2821
681 Ember2836
682 Daianos2775
683 Tauhid2691
684 Humen25145
685 Trade25127
686 Darksway2452
687 Stealron24173
688 Galthran2417
689 Bigblade2473
690 Mininom2348
691 Unionaction22417
692 Ferdiatus2237
693 Karista21265
694 Sharktooth2150
695 Yukon2054
696 Ryzer20137
697 Blindshot1937
698 Yourdaddy19642
699 Balan1960
700 Kembo1971
701 Minirin1962
702 Mrbill1922
703 Whitefangblaze19144
704 Balarick1814
705 Bone1848
706 Torturedkitties1818
707 Laroth18127
708 Shadowfire1838
709 Simorg18198
710 Ohatsu16105
711 Arya1674
712 Yourmomma16519
713 Rence1535
714 Musashi1575
715 Jonathanman1511
716 Vickie1410
717 Soccercup1462
718 Wroom1461
719 Cash13120
720 Tanaka136
721 Weaponmasterc1324
722 Dragon1215
723 Deatharcher1122
724 Dook1142
725 Darklordss104
726 Sagatx1031
727 Khanlord105
728 Sherkhan1016
729 Doctorwarlord920
730 Reptilzard8502
731 Zacron835
732 Maddog815
733 Angeladeth819
734 Binabik814
735 Pietrucha710
736 Natenate735
737 Redrider617
738 Angelofdarkness693
739 Artemis612
740 Meekeuk617
741 Kyel68
742 Enokh512
743 Progenitus550
744 Faisixaltadv557
745 Hoonigan5184
746 Nonamed513
747 Alleris545
748 Vera525
749 Tsx55
750 Tig59
751 Xxzeroxxzero43
752 Fonz439
753 Superlucifer44
754 Katie413
755 Minion417
756 Askrae4125
757 Moisakiss46
758 Tamerr456
759 Wrath411
760 Mariadelcarmen40
761 Tamila414
762 Zeekkee358
763 Pip313
764 Aaricia32
765 Mobsterlobster317
766 Gazooey35
767 Pelosi247
768 Warrie23
769 Amiele220
770 Elitehunter28
771 Shadedathree2115
772 Ereinion24
773 Thugowar235
774 Elcambasoems25
775 Reptillard199
776 Reptilard199
777 Nifalh122
778 Flow151
779 Edgarthebeestmas110
780 King151
781 Earlmasque116
782 Blazeservertwo18
783 Verpoolisch19
784 Elendil131
785 Bluu154
786 Shadedatwo1133
787 Shadedaone1135
788 Trex190
789 Jarofdirt18
790 Yascus115
791 Knuckles161
792 Quigley18
793 Shuriken14
794 Teague12