Rank PlayerWinsLosses
1 Elephantman20,0948,947
2 Brookeland18,6753,148
3 Thorin18,1862,659
4 Jakopa16,96613,503
5 Muaddib16,73710,777
6 Zucron16,57015,238
7 Marzus16,3136,905
8 Blackpanther16,30410,478
9 Zvekan15,1194,426
10 Mircibeast13,6694,952
11 Paulodjohn13,4182,493
12 Nik13,2668,965
13 Iesus12,15810,895
14 Billyrules11,9012,927
15 Roguetiger11,8643,552
16 Yadocxer11,5954,538
17 Masterpetfly11,5685,732
18 Jadefangs11,4117,962
19 Unclejerm11,37316,209
20 Hustlerking11,1761,856
21 Jadelion10,8487,922
22 Smuckers10,7745,497
23 Jadedsoul10,4167,030
24 Xshadowedxx10,4076,209
25 Semperfidelis10,3404,221
26 Widowmaker10,3055,601
27 Austen10,1816,733
28 Jaym10,0787,844
29 Dorcas9,84710,023
30 Darklords9,6175,435
31 Shadowhock9,5494,976
32 Casandrea9,3516,081
33 Seastar9,0825,937
34 Klawer8,99412,049
35 Danielrox8,9092,448
36 Iesuss8,6959,148
37 Rayzor8,6586,047
38 Enduir8,5812,463
39 Deathtoocome8,4296,132
40 Jacenty8,2812,936
41 Slashh8,2772,836
42 Whisp8,2733,180
43 Depot8,0179,544
44 Fastizio8,0153,796
45 Trojan7,9732,191
46 Bubbahans7,9368,168
47 Figgy7,8442,917
48 Brickk7,8182,125
49 Morton7,7423,214
50 Tsurguyb7,6762,282
51 Kambur7,5247,082
52 Samsungus7,4883,278
53 Blondhair7,4431,722
54 Elenora7,0256,116
55 Bloodlotus6,9809,299
56 Bolo6,9447,921
57 Crazysuicid6,9357,283
58 Tartz6,8594,876
59 Pearleyes6,7715,080
60 Scoop6,6876,787
61 Uglyolddude6,5854,751
62 Hiddenhorror6,5685,197
63 Brother6,4616,905
64 Hellvet6,4523,346
65 Raztazur6,4474,155
66 Mircicako6,3011,886
67 Janezkranjski6,2668,972
68 Deadlyone6,2543,301
69 Nemesiss6,1561,413
70 Donjyrna6,1564,724
71 Shershah6,1565,657
72 Toenail6,1366,855
73 Masterarcher6,046415
74 Princenuada6,0252,833
75 Flylady5,9927,039
76 Merflynmyst5,9533,105
77 Voltaire5,8674,531
78 Jaykay5,8587,059
79 Windwalker5,8564,940
80 Stormwizard5,8472,887
81 Lumicalesc5,8402,232
82 Tsonis5,8064,174
83 Angamaite5,7982,399
84 Adamage5,7174,280
85 Terrick5,6546,119
86 Deathheadxxx5,6342,443
87 Hel5,6003,353
88 Papaichan5,5888,271
89 Gracy5,5872,178
90 Sangahyando5,5622,392
91 Merapa5,5074,779
92 Kaeltrig5,4475,102
93 Solopixy5,4464,738
94 Rogue5,4272,501
95 Krimlinger5,4024,512
96 Redeye5,3671,221
97 Mastervamp5,3185,336
98 Demosthenes5,2172,978
99 Tahuti5,1323,141
100 Liten5,0891,539
101 Clg5,0547,840
102 Noremorse4,8571,279
103 Onemideviljay4,8324,300
104 Loxem4,8234,428
105 Carlcarlson4,7012,673
106 Legendaryevil4,6541,975
107 Jarduss4,6034,070
108 Gharhor4,5633,308
109 Matrik4,5591,364
110 Leomar4,5304,816
111 Korbillian4,5225,681
112 Dthom4,5124,128
113 Ladyofpain4,508863
114 Phantomrocks4,5054,550
115 Dennisthemenace4,4991,347
116 Zoekend4,4972,173
117 Mayj4,4787,361
118 Moradin4,4756,614
119 Westicek4,4742,748
120 Dewlittle4,4465,162
121 Stor4,4451,419
122 Ludorum4,4153,968
123 Elitomboy4,4066,418
124 Freyawolf4,3903,472
125 Majorbloodstone4,3663,622
126 Technoviking4,3493,373
127 Yarg4,3484,032
128 Andyrogan4,2912,228
129 Deceneu4,2803,748
130 Nymm4,2592,167
131 Ladygagya4,2092,188
132 Lordguy4,1741,503
133 Cryptkeeper4,1454,115
134 Dutchrudderer4,1273,257
135 Shadowfox4,1232,595
136 Retouche4,0941,923
137 Cannabis4,0934,312
138 Redxvii4,0387,251
139 Jnuttz3,9832,939
140 Summerclown3,9791,699
141 Rongotai3,9503,862
142 Deathheim3,9354,015
143 Firehawk3,8823,691
144 Kingzs3,8591,308
145 Ashleighn3,8416,417
146 Lexmark3,7232,049
147 Nibbles3,7151,874
148 Redrain3,7051,660
149 Fatcheeser3,7044,089
150 Duckwaldus3,6981,599
151 Barsoom3,6773,794
152 Brain3,6531,556
153 Ballrog3,6423,439
154 Articfox3,6064,003
155 Chrism3,5464,186
156 Pearllife3,5293,038
157 Evillegend3,520637
158 Dwazz3,5075,730
159 Fotr3,4904,821
160 Hellokitty3,4633,371
161 Beastkitty3,4433,600
162 Raist3,3671,991
163 Klippi3,3592,036
164 Kokismoki3,3474,724
165 Falcon3,3442,030
166 Manchesthair3,3382,624
167 Hexen3,3081,989
168 Mistresselvira3,2811,187
169 Jrash3,2744,810
170 Irene3,2621,774
171 Silentnight3,2493,422
172 Brama3,2422,247
173 Launcelot3,2312,555
174 Bhasi3,1963,429
175 Aliisza3,1733,677
176 Deranged3,1653,336
177 Lightzealot3,1147,915
178 Blaze3,1053,717
179 Aneron3,0851,453
180 Trapperr3,0762,238
181 Atropos3,0341,273
182 Ipoophard3,0283,537
183 Squigglyspooge3,0175,675
184 Pearlbite3,0162,717
185 Eledar2,9692,791
186 Imriel2,9072,150
187 Gargamel2,8874,370
188 Robindahood2,8832,018
189 Schmeigel2,8554,095
190 Ciciacik2,8292,825
191 Yradd2,8274,726
192 Ugo2,8114,058
193 Vic2,8092,724
194 Brow2,8071,540
195 Archangle2,7936,005
196 Shhhted2,759817
197 Grayone2,7523,043
198 Smooth2,7312,453
199 Ezerhardin2,7023,697
200 Ralen2,700374
201 Grimthereaper2,6591,911
202 Mysanki2,6472,756
203 Rebekka2,6432,863
204 Cafco2,6211,599
205 Kutnot2,6183,566
206 Dswarlock2,6092,971
207 Traitortwoface2,6081,490
208 Pearl2,5742,973
209 Ivanpavani2,5653,101
210 Tinyone2,5571,958
211 Til2,5554,097
212 Sierracoop2,5491,995
213 Fattynoob2,526150
214 Edna2,5222,330
215 Zacron2,4973,882
216 Kratosthesecond2,4722,284
217 Mircitank2,4614,054
218 Streetlight2,4412,480
219 Kwazikai2,4352,619
220 Deggial2,4331,905
221 Jalek2,4171,079
222 Ladygray2,3991,576
223 Mattidoor2,3882,938
224 Ladylena2,3623,482
225 Pinkyandbrain2,3401,193
226 Sabenos2,3361,400
227 Knux2,3354,165
228 Impart2,333782
229 Kingkrull2,3253,020
230 Petal2,3233,945
231 Nighthawk2,3151,376
232 Stormvamp2,3082,791
233 Whipmeharder2,3081,352
234 Helmerdekat2,2984,190
235 Shadowspirit2,2891,734
236 Rocks2,2471,308
237 Drowsword2,2411,768
238 Bullroagh2,2374,298
239 Umbrastar2,2351,790
240 Belisarious2,2333,402
241 Regnar2,2152,826
242 Black2,214931
243 Alexwilhelms2,2024,069
244 Jackamoe2,1981,700
245 Algamis2,1943,045
246 Pmdso2,1662,205
247 Gertrudis2,1652,163
248 Pez2,1362,391
249 Iskrael2,1223,072
250 Menuletz2,1223,058
251 Marogie2,1151,524
252 Border2,115696
253 Sadoul2,1031,878
254 Cho2,1021,971
255 Jnc2,0981,207
256 Excellence2,0541,086
257 Hooker2,0471,473
258 Menulet2,0233,130
259 Neco2,0121,635
260 Mykey1,9682,074
261 Ath1,9522,079
262 Mother1,9512,269
263 Daughter1,9382,202
264 Taurnix1,9385,344
265 Legendaryghost1,9311,056
266 Radukos1,9265,787
267 Sister1,9132,242
268 Ghortarr1,8672,540
269 Draculetz1,8672,090
270 Piotrq1,8601,743
271 Athos1,8505,805
272 Ianalexmac1,8382,593
273 Mangayatay1,834593
274 Gibson1,8281,519
275 Gooddevil1,8241,162
276 Miranda1,8142,616
277 Helmer1,8073,420
278 Seselis1,8032,552
279 Scrute1,7981,713
280 Nesbit1,794638
281 Bishpuddin1,7914,927
282 Lobstermobster1,7872,301
283 Aelhaearn1,7631,073
284 Jon1,7481,360
285 Blackjesus1,7412,713
286 Brau1,7264,505
287 Itofuentes1,7171,409
288 Fantasy1,7142,391
289 Pearlspawn1,6921,222
290 Algamisu1,6921,619
291 Woodstoke1,6913,220
292 Emiliastormrage1,6832,180
293 Deftley1,6821,424
294 Whipthis1,6632,645
295 Wallofbones1,6491,334
296 Serafino1,6451,615
297 Terrorbladestorm1,6411,869
298 Bloodrain1,6381,557
299 Cyress1,613511
300 Andresan1,609812
301 Deathsix1,5912,185
302 Iamnoone1,588459
303 Athy1,5831,701
304 Jimjam1,5742,152
305 Valkiria1,571811
306 Luboss1,5611,285
307 Shadowfx1,5251,360
308 Nell1,5122,812
309 Buroldt1,5071,718
310 Crafty1,5041,701
311 Dawl1,5001,026
312 Smoovie1,4931,463
313 Shadowspawn1,492758
314 Darkemaster1,4912,108
315 Joemadmax1,4821,074
316 Blackmanrunning1,4731,284
317 Messedup1,4731,644
318 Stellabella1,4702,554
319 Vampking1,4584,053
320 Kinetike1,4552,397
321 Malcovis1,448808
322 Theduke1,4453,112
323 Vampyre1,4412,902
324 Bomwan1,4323,052
325 Jackhandey1,428472
326 Wolfey1,3811,065
327 Kamiblue1,3761,733
328 Anai1,3745,127
329 Bossmagnet1,3722,507
330 Xslayer1,3672,143
331 Horrorpixy1,3672,146
332 Hechtd1,3661,217
333 Vhazar1,3651,130
334 Happymeal1,3584,127
335 Exhaustpipe1,3551,315
336 Thesin1,3461,353
337 Ohforfsake1,3321,245
338 Bren1,3306,980
339 Matttidor1,3261,786
340 Slymey1,324827
341 Bhasiii1,3191,150
342 Thanatonian1,3171,299
343 Viceadmiralcorn1,317987
344 Tarkus1,3174,444
345 Skybound1,3162,350
346 Neela1,313663
347 Kazius1,3111,089
348 Cambacunumi1,3093,462
349 Kingpk1,297472
350 Botoxbuttcheeks1,293727
351 Ironhand1,2921,057
352 Davross1,2821,395
353 Roeth1,2781,743
354 Dinhoruiz1,2691,829
355 Edgarthebeastmas1,2531,130
356 Milkchan1,253786
357 Magictommy1,2441,114
358 Alastrina1,233495
359 Jomari1,2323,142
360 Sher1,2241,222
361 Deathsknight1,2151,486
362 Darkrich1,214719
363 Reroller1,2141,785
364 Drunkfisherman1,2081,722
365 Kelj1,2062,095
366 Deathlady1,2062,381
367 Soulthrift1,2001,473
368 Hern1,187858
369 Flue1,1842,004
370 Lakki1,180465
371 Lionofmacedon1,1682,289
372 Nightwing1,1643,649
373 Smellme1,1591,336
374 Oprichniki1,144579
375 Ecnod1,1241,646
376 Greywolf1,1154,719
377 Monu1,1141,784
378 Odions1,113595
379 Mrfluke1,0991,405
380 Andorr1,0952,377
381 Spellstone1,0941,557
382 Zan1,0941,463
383 Wormmus1,0851,825
384 Steelbow1,0822,695
385 Raithofhel1,0781,426
386 Ravinskar1,070958
387 Rephicul1,0671,379
388 Flavius1,064502
389 Tipcrys1,0552,458
390 Nerb1,0476,145
391 Roseblood1,0463,141
392 Skeletonface1,0451,762
393 Hunter1,0391,557
394 Mircicutza1,0381,265
395 Xavious1,030419
396 Melnia1,030371
397 Kinaros1,0291,409
398 Mircipierce1,0231,457
399 Piggers1,0182,604
400 Vlail9981,161
401 Xzeroxzero9951,215
402 Xeres9923,033
403 Tbone9851,910
404 Bluewaffles981787
405 Jonthelegend977741
406 Erynis9751,922
407 Falinmor9722,392
408 Voltra9642,082
409 Zaphera9612,887
410 Babajaga961784
411 Stagcecle960445
412 Samsun9541,374
413 Halberd9481,121
414 Stang936589
415 Kokoman931957
416 Imtheboss9301,177
417 Ryiah926364
418 Ayden917932
419 Koffee9132,429
420 Kryos9121,292
421 Assbang907539
422 Mastershake8983,309
423 Jgcurry895430
424 Warriorforever888782
425 Pounderofpussie8882,660
426 Stranger8871,370
427 Lordzeno8861,792
428 Austarviel880666
429 Porsukguardian8792,683
430 Akilthedestroyer877670
431 Adamanthia877640
432 Sayurimiss8751,091
433 Jerzy864688
434 Ptolemaeus857584
435 Warrie8561,246
436 Khettry8553,467
437 Achmedthedead8441,024
438 Holy8431,794
439 Milovenus8421,175
440 Candy8381,078
441 Raddik8341,331
442 Subz822873
443 Ragnar8161,048
444 Tobydoby814939
445 Zimbrul808426
446 Bbw8062,631
447 Kainith788727
448 Claudia788818
449 Bethany7782,156
450 Vladtheimpaler770814
451 Morganas765672
452 Tear757792
453 Whiskeywarrior753580
454 Pallytothemaxx7471,874
455 Radujorj7431,239
456 Ubeisea738767
457 Gardian737458
458 Baewi7354,458
459 Eve7331,600
460 Rysya732741
461 Abalzo732806
462 Torturedkittens7324,385
463 Artemiss7302,128
464 Iceyhot727411
465 Deino7241,368
466 Psycho7221,569
467 Lumina7191,072
468 Ogo7151,978
469 Mandeath709866
470 Holythrift701763
471 Frisky700693
472 Advent700862
473 Rickleroy6951,221
474 Redlight689511
475 Beetdabrat6821,147
476 Icedriver6791,059
477 Saphirax670873
478 Deathincarnate666495
479 Beasrbear659513
480 Gurnison654237
481 Eradikator649490
482 Loxly647957
483 Takkem6381,600
484 Craigster6341,789
485 Tealc632154
486 Strelok631248
487 Readyornot631404
488 Kittie6241,357
489 Emma622997
490 Theunblinkingeye6151,040
491 Rayaxe614745
492 Auraeffect609575
493 Samzungus6071,890
494 Ronnie6031,888
495 Xleonida585287
496 Nalyn5802,145
497 Dewnutten570723
498 Balthier5691,003
499 Nemesis5671,921
500 Beatdabrat5641,032
501 Blah5612,146
502 Kimb560713
503 Oderman5591,814
504 Jambi558213
505 Symmetry554537
506 Goreath553397
507 Dragoshthebest552609
508 Aaa551439
509 Jarrhal549567
510 Bobjones539601
511 Runews532217
512 Beware532939
513 Aesonicus531332
514 Stormguard531956
515 Freakymagic526112
516 Bini526172
517 Redneck523989
518 Hennypenny519406
519 Spak514541
520 Koman505477
521 Playerkill504619
522 Ajones4991,070
523 Ghosttamer495523
524 Beamdabrat494898
525 Cohen491872
526 Aft4881,155
527 Moonoinoimoo483846
528 Mistressemilia479578
529 Gorefists478193
530 Felixandru475460
531 Jayali475377
532 Tap471741
533 Darkceltwarrior4671,792
534 Realtek467570
535 Flipynifty463388
536 Skyward461479
537 Huzefa460729
538 Sage4561,386
539 Wafflehouse451142
540 Brey447557
541 Trafiker445871
542 Jorel4441,041
543 Morrodin4431,032
544 Tussia4431,010
545 Stormarcher443767
546 Trueblood4321,242
547 Hellsdruid432811
548 Rinna430359
549 Sezr4301,359
550 Trippy428456
551 Nnoor424827
552 Kaijin424377
553 Rasta423823
554 Rdking423523
555 Heins422569
556 Kingdick420315
557 Dispair406839
558 Headroller4041,121
559 Sem401324
560 Blackmacattack401538
561 Deadlysilver3991,161
562 Abendrot3981,093
563 Tendollar394304
564 Gayguypro3942,119
565 Temari393749
566 Tiberious391846
567 Fruitloops386689
568 Judith3851,271
569 Skorm3841,442
570 Found382393
571 Bonecolector3802,030
572 Swirlswirl3791,737
573 Belbel377792
574 Oraphim367368
575 Tabbris366540
576 Butcherman366217
577 Awesomesauce359157
578 Notsoprissy358145
579 Flashus357462
580 Jalo355583
581 Blastery354587
582 Ozlem351293
583 Mircicaster350878
584 Sherman348736
585 Daerinryuujin347332
586 Ancientchocobo346859
587 Olvan345905
588 Darksoulleader343416
589 Nimeni342580
590 Beastdabrat342657
591 Holyshot340293
592 Sybo336121
593 Gizzengar336978
594 Quickdrawbrat331704
595 Aarlaeb328421
596 Vlames327677
597 Yasmine326549
598 Jackxhack321796
599 Lordgray3211,315
600 Chanzoon3201,097
601 Sneakybeet317717
602 Glavious315744
603 Heaven315410
604 Tommydart314303
605 Micapup313686
606 Bladerunner309779
607 Wombat307200
608 Oga306462
609 Traq304217
610 Groks3041,509
611 Zodrack299390
612 Krisni298282
613 Jalob295503
614 Gidian293992
615 Hornet2921,792
616 Nicho291174
617 Danaarlan290813
618 Clider290595
619 Shakur289124
620 Brickhead2871,875
621 Kalicken287920
622 Slayer287483
623 Bhasii285502
624 Grinninreaper2821,323
625 Mattidor281675
626 Varathorn278359
627 Absolute277498
628 Devilz275496
629 Doonmonster270855
630 Boneymaker268149
631 Buhbuh2681,576
632 Nathanexplosion266579
633 Relixor265536
634 Marshal260536
635 Huddlehouse259226
636 Zerocold257394
637 Trainer256756
638 Blazinbones256362
639 Mordecaiser253466
640 Looker251220
641 Voldomaniac251873
642 Sleepingfox242144
643 Manum2421,603
644 Shadowguardian239283
645 Weeneco236735
646 Goric232894
647 Ichor232565
648 Czarus232201
649 Pataka229392
650 Raptici2281,590
651 Cheezwhiz227559
652 Zephier226477
653 Genievre224983
654 Admiralcorn222388
655 Rainei222250
656 Negolezin219317
657 Temarichan216382
658 Jdilly216857
659 Kelvian213413
660 Grelden212413
661 Mastertauhid211620
662 Cheezwhizftw210508
663 Btsmith210258
664 Tonyafarrstrider2081,310
665 Baulkoth208274
666 Blis207439
667 Shadowepmaster206201
668 Grrr206253
669 Silba205780
670 Archor205266
671 Lazzal2011,073
672 Mrjallo1981,249
673 Xshadowedxxx190345
674 Dropkickalib189464
675 Dioneff189452
676 Frostyflakes186592
677 Zerulo185511
678 Todd183122
679 Adrianna180366
680 Empress180311
681 Desthorn179353
682 Classacttwo174225
683 Malesh173929
684 Ming169236
685 Queasy168417
686 Quetzal166327
687 Earthwitch164427
688 Sweetie164479
689 Casandra163378
690 Ghostangel163107
691 Rearadmiralcorn161266
692 Kose156406
693 Quartz155394
694 Bharathq153812
695 Nomatterthecost150128
696 Lived149172
697 Tigerstar149868
698 Griffin149342
699 Juryoku148173
700 Mylias14665
701 Granger146223
702 Npelov1451,094
703 Devil145240
704 Rockabella143237
705 Uptown142400
706 Ktbtherapy14151
707 Krisbishop14153
708 Zeffrin139278
709 Vahnarcanearcher138474
710 Lua136529
711 Maydon135753
712 Parmenter133264
713 Rabbitsown13397
714 Sami132300
715 Manawydan128121
716 Ravenskarthebest128203
717 Cloud127272
718 Bulma126174
719 Zachofarrows126194
720 Yeenoghu124303
721 Endlessgore122894
722 Horia121129
723 Antimage120218
724 Esapament120175
725 Mrskingzs119325
726 Shivacoldheart118408
727 Darkfly117376
728 Frothie116464
729 Gandalf112732
730 Naylara111200
731 Cooked111278
732 Rozelinda111204
733 Decreptic109256
734 Gude108256
735 Moblob108204
736 Sins107250
737 Bubbles10782
738 Revenantt105456
739 Atlantae105116
740 Vlen105286
741 Sanity103136
742 Jadeyez1021,326
743 Jadespawn102146
744 Zack10290
745 Voncruger101296
746 Kazin101738
747 Randolph101738
748 Biggusdickus100133
749 Hipster100395
750 Jadehood99144
751 Jadebeast99952
752 Shaaazaaam98137
753 Chechi97246
754 Bashe9694
755 Reinhart9694
756 Macktar9694
757 Valkyor95275
758 Valhalen95275
759 Doomandgloom94188
760 Speedysilver93251
761 Rotten93360
762 Acton89142
763 Talic89145
764 Cuhntastick883,347
765 Mohzaik85396
766 Reptilicus84317
767 Blizzardan84134
768 Smuck8463
769 Sherwood80169
770 Jadedragon80923
771 Ninanana77356
772 Daeronryuujin74161
773 Ladylove73582
774 Soxson73131
775 Esoteric73727
776 Doingprincessslo72781
777 Jerock71125
778 Vader7144
779 Helmertje71877
780 Pedrowasup6977
781 Kingsz68264
782 Raysy6819
783 Aida6794
784 Unison66357
785 Grimfist6698
786 Noodelator65116
787 Tcperson6443
788 Spear64200
789 Apollo63152
790 Algamies63533
791 Bartho61115
792 Tanalexia61144
793 Davyy60160
794 Arentheus60130
795 Pancakehouse59110
796 Emiliaheal59104
797 Budiceman591,259
798 Lifeless59714
799 Legendary5875
800 Deathisuponyou57160
801 Magewar57142
802 Izzalia56198
803 Adaquin54107
804 Dirtymaxipad5472
805 Poonhandler5467
806 Thehulk54106
807 Diablodelfuego53128
808 Glennboy53176
809 Daianos52182
810 Lightcrafter5234
811 Royalroad5264
812 Hades51428
813 Knightwarrior5192
814 Slip5054
815 Yeil5045
816 Ember49210
817 Fatalblade49109
818 Shepxm49181
819 Linkin49198
820 Huntingpk49198
821 Smasher49139
822 Edgurthebeastmas48106
823 Thelasticedriver47224
824 Runebank4672
825 Morzarka46177
826 Chuq4654
827 Mattcauthon4556
828 Zappiper44400
829 Raederle4469
830 Harbingerofevil44101
831 Reray43263
832 Mykill43196
833 Ryry4344
834 Kolerts4273
835 Jarel4240
836 Nightmare4195
837 Dmastuhhh4171
838 Takeda4087
839 Steelhunter4053
840 Arioch4097
841 Reeses3929
842 Brookealt3937
843 Siantris39136
844 Fantasykill38521
845 Manchok3861
846 Kod3757
847 Beastfarm3729
848 Iyet3740
849 Darkceltslayer3666
850 Karold36423
851 Blindshot3652
852 Jilian3639
853 Jassofallout3597
854 Ladydiana3456
855 Caithan347
856 Michael34165
857 Karash34123
858 Wildchild33747
859 Kingleonidas3257
860 Angelofchaos32214
861 Tooth3183
862 Eurogos3192
863 Cheonsa3174
864 Angelika3119
865 Perv31392
866 Kharas3079
867 Sierrapoop30201
868 Phloophie30367
869 Esoteridactyl30492
870 Ssaogel29232
871 Mohamed2960
872 Darkblackly28472
873 Theprincess28472
874 Shadyknight28472
875 Ravenshadow28136
876 Leggy2899
877 Demonblade2737
878 Stormnova27441
879 Sheevann2746
880 Cornflakes2711
881 Wheatbix2746
882 Tauhid2691
883 Loc2640
884 Itxal26163
885 Ipoophardest26482
886 Alana2576
887 Wthing2543
888 Yourdaddy25485
889 Icedriverfour2529
890 Nymeria25359
891 Mini2470
892 Seeker24942
893 Bigblade2473
894 Yourmomma24496
895 Regenbogen24207
896 Galthran2417
897 Taken2332
898 Roethsalt23155
899 Samhaine2387
900 Notanub2337
901 Someday2393
902 Muscledaddytrent2335
903 Avilinxactier22155
904 Reptilicor2275
905 Ferdiatus2237
906 Juccipucci2222
907 Morganaizlife2275
908 Yodaddy2115
909 Sharktooth2150
910 Elsme2027
911 Hellrisen2053
912 Poetry2053
913 Cucumber2052
914 Seranatia2048
915 Shardtooth2076
916 Turkeygoesmoo2045
917 Sisix2055
918 Shaolin201,045
919 Bankinbones201
920 Brokenarrow206
921 Karajester19133
922 Puddinpop1951
923 Balan1960
924 Rockskin1950
925 Ironjacket1850
926 Holinjah1846
927 Lastsoldier1897
928 Shadowfire1838
929 Vampyric179
930 Hasty1754
931 Jecko1750
932 Balarick1710
933 Arrowed1735
934 Ricebubbles1769
935 Weeties1712
936 Anacreon1645
937 Daenerys1634
938 Archangelslight16227
939 Bloodgardener16227
940 Thefates16359
941 Rubee16359
942 Kanight16359
943 Redneckwarrior16402
944 Simorg1669
945 Jeremybearimy1620
946 Nia1610
947 Ohatsu16105
948 Tomy1633
949 Xeare16288
950 Xaxima16272
951 Ricklee1689
952 Rence1535
953 Derema1510
954 Drago15100
955 Orence15266
956 Slaughter1548
957 Measure1524
958 Sapreavertwo1590
959 Bradenstealth1528
960 Idiotnight1551
961 Mrspock1527
962 Zelena1463
963 Bootz1433
964 Reptiliac1458
965 Farsight1419
966 Wat1414
967 Vickie1410
968 Stormydaniels1410
969 Paxima14349
970 Ruthenium13119
971 Saotori1391
972 Daeneris1333
973 Ebb1327
974 Cash1361
975 Icedriverone138
976 Deepestwound1311
977 Fekkineh1322
978 Artrinaz1342
979 Clementine12132
980 Dragon1215
981 Golden1213
982 Icedriverfive12112
983 Predatore1161
984 Rupaul1118
985 Lukiana1125
986 Mijnschat1159
987 Trance1118
988 Wald11134
989 Dahaka114
990 Closingwinter11160
991 Switz118
992 Jabashc11438
993 Jabasha11438
994 Taps11105
995 Org11105
996 Quadiam1135
997 Maclord112
998 Minirin1022
999 Handyman1028
1000 Sagatx928