Rank PlayerWinsLosses
1 Elephantman19,1138,749
2 Thorin18,1862,659
3 Brookeland18,0643,141
4 Marzus16,2956,901
5 Jakopa16,18213,206
6 Muaddib15,93210,741
7 Zucron15,83714,969
8 Blackpanther15,47210,223
9 Zvekan15,1114,425
10 Mircibeast13,4774,915
11 Paulodjohn13,4182,493
12 Nik12,9418,815
13 Iesus12,05710,818
14 Billyrules11,8842,920
15 Masterpetfly11,4215,676
16 Jadefangs11,3817,953
17 Unclejerm11,37316,209
18 Hustlerking11,0161,841
19 Jadelion10,8217,911
20 Smuckers10,4745,466
21 Jadedsoul10,3897,024
22 Semperfidelis10,3404,221
23 Xshadowedxx10,2426,145
24 Widowmaker10,1015,563
25 Jaym10,0787,844
26 Dorcas9,84710,023
27 Austen9,5656,398
28 Shadowhock9,5064,960
29 Darklords9,2765,419
30 Casandrea9,1616,041
31 Klawer8,99412,049
32 Seastar8,8435,832
33 Danielrox8,6972,403
34 Rayzor8,6586,047
35 Iesuss8,6019,062
36 Enduir8,4722,454
37 Deathtoocome8,4296,132
38 Jacenty8,2812,936
39 Whisp8,1013,156
40 Trojan7,9732,191
41 Fastizio7,9373,791
42 Depot7,9349,449
43 Figgy7,8342,915
44 Brickk7,8122,125
45 Bubbahans7,7737,994
46 Morton7,7423,214
47 Samsungus7,4883,278
48 Blondhair7,4431,722
49 Tsurguyb7,2842,258
50 Kambur7,2006,931
51 Tartz6,8594,876
52 Bolo6,8587,743
53 Pearleyes6,7685,073
54 Crazysuicid6,7336,986
55 Scoop6,6876,787
56 Bloodlotus6,6708,874
57 Elenora6,6625,820
58 Hellvet6,4203,329
59 Brother6,3986,867
60 Raztazur6,3954,114
61 Uglyolddude6,3494,588
62 Janezkranjski6,2668,972
63 Hiddenhorror6,2275,151
64 Donjyrna6,1564,724
65 Shershah6,1565,657
66 Nemesiss6,1391,410
67 Toenail6,1196,831
68 Mircicako6,1061,820
69 Masterarcher6,046415
70 Princenuada6,0252,833
71 Flylady5,9927,039
72 Merflynmyst5,9533,105
73 Jaykay5,8587,059
74 Windwalker5,8564,940
75 Stormwizard5,8472,887
76 Lumicalesc5,7212,195
77 Adamage5,7174,280
78 Terrick5,6546,119
79 Deathheadxxx5,6312,441
80 Deadlyone5,5943,139
81 Papaichan5,5888,271
82 Gracy5,5872,178
83 Hel5,5773,327
84 Voltaire5,5254,458
85 Tsonis5,5194,100
86 Merapa5,4804,724
87 Kaeltrig5,4475,102
88 Rogue5,4272,501
89 Sangahyando5,4052,337
90 Krimlinger5,4024,512
91 Solopixy5,3894,691
92 Mastervamp5,2905,292
93 Redeye5,2721,206
94 Demosthenes5,2172,978
95 Liten5,0891,539
96 Clg4,9397,713
97 Noremorse4,8571,279
98 Onemideviljay4,8324,300
99 Carlcarlson4,7012,673
100 Loxem4,6554,334
101 Legendaryevil4,6541,975
102 Jarduss4,6034,070
103 Matrik4,5591,364
104 Leomar4,5304,816
105 Ladyofpain4,508863
106 Dennisthemenace4,4991,347
107 Mayj4,4787,361
108 Moradin4,4756,614
109 Dewlittle4,4465,162
110 Stor4,4451,419
111 Dthom4,4304,075
112 Ludorum4,4153,968
113 Freyawolf4,3903,472
114 Technoviking4,3493,373
115 Yarg4,3484,032
116 Gharhor4,2633,222
117 Westicek4,2592,670
118 Nymm4,2502,163
119 Zoekend4,2451,991
120 Ladygagya4,2092,188
121 Deceneu4,1923,647
122 Majorbloodstone4,1863,566
123 Elitomboy4,1826,172
124 Cryptkeeper4,1454,115
125 Dutchrudderer4,1273,257
126 Shadowfox4,0842,563
127 Retouche4,0801,919
128 Redxvii4,0387,251
129 Rongotai3,9503,862
130 Deathheim3,9354,015
131 Phantomrocks3,9164,102
132 Cannabis3,9154,143
133 Firehawk3,8823,691
134 Ashleighn3,8376,404
135 Kingzs3,8341,305
136 Summerclown3,8261,645
137 Korbillian3,7845,258
138 Lexmark3,7232,049
139 Redrain3,7051,660
140 Fatcheeser3,7044,089
141 Duckwaldus3,6981,599
142 Lordguy3,6931,424
143 Barsoom3,6523,693
144 Ballrog3,6423,439
145 Brain3,6221,538
146 Articfox3,6064,003
147 Slippar3,5783,661
148 Pearllife3,5293,038
149 Nibbles3,5261,830
150 Evillegend3,520637
151 Dwazz3,5075,730
152 Fotr3,4904,821
153 Hellokitty3,4273,319
154 Beastkitty3,4013,449
155 Kokismoki3,3474,724
156 Manchesthair3,3382,624
157 Falcon3,3332,021
158 Raist3,3271,967
159 Hexen3,3081,989
160 Mistresselvira3,2811,187
161 Jrash3,2744,810
162 Brama3,2422,247
163 Launcelot3,2312,555
164 Irene3,2011,734
165 Bhasi3,1963,428
166 Silentnight3,1823,299
167 Aliisza3,1733,677
168 Deranged3,1653,336
169 Blaze3,1053,716
170 Aneron3,0851,453
171 Klippi3,0601,861
172 Lightzealot3,0317,708
173 Ipoophard3,0283,537
174 Squigglyspooge3,0175,675
175 Pearlbite3,0162,717
176 Atropos3,0151,239
177 Eledar2,9692,791
178 Gargamel2,8824,357
179 Yradd2,8274,726
180 Imriel2,8122,116
181 Vic2,8092,724
182 Brow2,8071,540
183 Archangle2,7835,988
184 Ciciacik2,7642,761
185 Ugo2,7533,985
186 Grayone2,7523,043
187 Grimthereaper2,6571,900
188 Mysanki2,6452,753
189 Rebekka2,6432,863
190 Cafco2,6101,596
191 Shhhted2,610789
192 Dswarlock2,6092,971
193 Traitortwoface2,6071,487
194 Pearl2,5742,973
195 Ivanpavani2,5653,101
196 Til2,5554,097
197 Tinyone2,5501,939
198 Schmeigel2,5493,516
199 Sierracoop2,5491,995
200 Edna2,4762,276
201 Kratosthesecond2,4722,284
202 Zacron2,4563,796
203 Streetlight2,4412,480
204 Kwazikai2,4352,619
205 Jalek2,4171,079
206 Deggial2,4051,873
207 Mircitank2,4033,927
208 Ladygray2,3981,565
209 Sabenos2,3361,400
210 Knux2,3354,165
211 Impart2,333782
212 Nighthawk2,3151,376
213 Petal2,3123,904
214 Stormvamp2,3082,791
215 Whipmeharder2,3081,352
216 Pinkyandbrain2,3031,156
217 Helmerdekat2,2954,181
218 Ralen2,276266
219 Rocks2,2471,304
220 Kingkrull2,2442,924
221 Drowsword2,2411,768
222 Bullroagh2,2374,298
223 Umbrastar2,2351,790
224 Jackamoe2,1981,700
225 Belisarious2,1893,318
226 Smooth2,1892,239
227 Pmdso2,1662,205
228 Gertrudis2,1642,163
229 Ladylena2,1633,256
230 Alexwilhelms2,1483,933
231 Pez2,1362,391
232 Mattidoor2,1312,651
233 Iskrael2,1223,072
234 Menuletz2,1223,058
235 Marogie2,1151,524
236 Border2,115696
237 Jnc2,0981,207
238 Black2,080902
239 Cho2,0591,927
240 Excellence2,0541,086
241 Hooker2,0471,473
242 Neco2,0121,635
243 Mykey1,9682,074
244 Menulet1,9623,017
245 Ath1,9522,079
246 Mother1,9512,269
247 Taurnix1,9385,344
248 Radukos1,9245,775
249 Draculetz1,8672,090
250 Ghortarr1,8672,540
251 Piotrq1,8601,743
252 Legendaryghost1,843967
253 Ianalexmac1,8382,593
254 Gibson1,8281,519
255 Gooddevil1,8241,162
256 Miranda1,8122,616
257 Helmer1,8053,409
258 Seselis1,8032,552
259 Scrute1,7981,713
260 Nesbit1,794638
261 Bishpuddin1,7914,927
262 Shadowspirit1,7881,523
263 Aelhaearn1,7631,073
264 Algamis1,7422,764
265 Blackjesus1,7412,713
266 Fantasy1,7142,391
267 Brau1,7014,390
268 Pearlspawn1,6921,222
269 Deftley1,6821,424
270 Emiliastormrage1,6812,176
271 Athos1,6554,863
272 Woodstoke1,6523,199
273 Mangayatay1,645485
274 Terrorbladestorm1,6411,869
275 Bloodrain1,6381,557
276 Lobstermobster1,6312,117
277 Iamnoone1,588459
278 Athy1,5831,701
279 Jimjam1,5742,152
280 Valkiria1,571811
281 Serafino1,5651,528
282 Luboss1,5581,282
283 Whipthis1,5492,495
284 Deathsix1,5482,151
285 Sadoul1,5391,578
286 Shadowfx1,5251,360
287 Buroldt1,5071,718
288 Crafty1,5041,701
289 Smoovie1,4931,463
290 Shadowspawn1,492758
291 Darkemaster1,4912,108
292 Algamisu1,4771,496
293 Kinetike1,4542,395
294 Malcovis1,448808
295 Theduke1,4453,112
296 Nell1,4422,698
297 Vampyre1,4412,902
298 Dawl1,4371,014
299 Bomwan1,4323,052
300 Cyress1,416463
301 Stellabella1,3992,438
302 Andresan1,379774
303 Kamiblue1,3761,733
304 Bossmagnet1,3722,507
305 Horrorpixy1,3672,146
306 Hechtd1,3661,217
307 Vhazar1,3651,130
308 Wolfey1,3651,042
309 Xslayer1,3602,127
310 Happymeal1,3584,127
311 Exhaustpipe1,3551,315
312 Vampking1,3543,939
313 Thesin1,3461,353
314 Fattynoob1,340104
315 Ohforfsake1,3321,245
316 Bren1,3306,980
317 Slymey1,324827
318 Bhasiii1,3191,150
319 Thanatonian1,3171,299
320 Tarkus1,3174,444
321 Viceadmiralcorn1,314974
322 Kazius1,3111,089
323 Kingpk1,297472
324 Botoxbuttcheeks1,293727
325 Ironhand1,2921,056
326 Davross1,2821,395
327 Dinhoruiz1,2691,829
328 Cambacunumi1,2383,174
329 Blackmanrunning1,2361,105
330 Jomari1,2323,142
331 Sher1,2241,222
332 Anai1,2214,730
333 Magictommy1,2201,085
334 Skybound1,2162,195
335 Darkrich1,214719
336 Deathsknight1,2121,478
337 Drunkfisherman1,2081,722
338 Kelj1,2062,095
339 Deathlady1,2062,381
340 Neela1,205622
341 Soulthrift1,2001,473
342 Edgarthebeastmas1,2001,098
343 Alastrina1,196484
344 Roeth1,1841,646
345 Lakki1,180465
346 Lionofmacedon1,1682,289
347 Flue1,1491,923
348 Oprichniki1,144579
349 Nightwing1,1373,563
350 Greywolf1,1154,719
351 Mrfluke1,0961,402
352 Andorr1,0952,377
353 Spellstone1,0941,557
354 Wormmus1,0851,825
355 Ravinskar1,070958
356 Rephicul1,0641,352
357 Flavius1,064502
358 Roseblood1,0463,137
359 Skeletonface1,0451,762
360 Matttidor1,0391,451
361 Xavious1,030419
362 Raithofhel1,0291,365
363 Kinaros1,0291,409
364 Mircipierce1,0231,457
365 Hunter1,0191,543
366 Tipcrys1,0192,232
367 Vlail9981,161
368 Xeres9923,033
369 Xzeroxzero9921,207
370 Tbone9851,910
371 Bluewaffles981787
372 Jonthelegend977741
373 Erynis9751,922
374 Ecnod9671,565
375 Voltra9642,082
376 Babajaga961784
377 Stagcecle960445
378 Zaphera9482,836
379 Halberd9481,121
380 Stang936589
381 Samsun9351,351
382 Kokoman931957
383 Imtheboss9301,176
384 Steelbow9242,330
385 Mircicutza9131,089
386 Kryos9121,292
387 Assbang907539
388 Mastershake8983,309
389 Jgcurry895430
390 Falinmor8912,023
391 Warriorforever888782
392 Pounderofpussie8882,660
393 Stranger8871,370
394 Lordzeno8861,792
395 Milkchan882394
396 Austarviel880666
397 Koffee8782,298
398 Akilthedestroyer877670
399 Adamanthia877640
400 Sayurimiss8751,091
401 Ptolemaeus857584
402 Warrie8561,246
403 Achmedthedead8441,024
404 Khettry8353,366
405 Raddik8341,331
406 Subz822873
407 Ragnar8161,048
408 Tobydoby814939
409 Zimbrul808426
410 Holy8071,673
411 Bbw8062,631
412 Claudia788818
413 Bethany7782,156
414 Piggers7682,041
415 Morganas765672
416 Tear757792
417 Whiskeywarrior753580
418 Kainith747706
419 Joemadmax738631
420 Gardian737458
421 Baewi7354,458
422 Eve7331,600
423 Rysya732741
424 Torturedkittens7324,385
425 Artemiss7302,125
426 Deino7241,368
427 Psycho7221,569
428 Lumina7191,072
429 Abalzo718768
430 Ogo7151,978
431 Holythrift701763
432 Advent700862
433 Rickleroy6951,221
434 Redlight689511
435 Ubeisea685725
436 Beetdabrat6821,147
437 Porsukguardian6752,068
438 Icedriver6731,027
439 Radujorj6701,127
440 Pallytothemaxx6661,682
441 Deathincarnate665491
442 Beasrbear659513
443 Ryiah657277
444 Gurnison654237
445 Eradikator649490
446 Loxly647957
447 Takkem6381,600
448 Craigster6341,784
449 Tealc632154
450 Readyornot631404
451 Strelok626242
452 Emma622997
453 Frisky622638
454 Mandeath621793
455 Rayaxe614745
456 Samzungus6071,890
457 Theunblinkingeye6051,020
458 Saphirax594799
459 Xleonida585287
460 Auraeffect583530
461 Nalyn5802,145
462 Dewnutten570723
463 Balthier5691,003
464 Nemesis5671,921
465 Beatdabrat5641,032
466 Blah5612,146
467 Kimb560713
468 Oderman5591,814
469 Jambi558213
470 Symmetry554537
471 Aaa551439
472 Bobjones538597
473 Aesonicus531332
474 Runews528211
475 Bini526172
476 Redneck523989
477 Hennypenny519406
478 Spak514541
479 Koman505477
480 Playerkill504619
481 Ajones4991,070
482 Beamdabrat494898
483 Kittie4931,114
484 Malarky491354
485 Moonoinoimoo483846
486 Dragoshthebest480543
487 Mistressemilia479578
488 Gorefists478193
489 Felixandru475460
490 Jayali475377
491 Tap471741
492 Realtek467570
493 Skyward461479
494 Beware460854
495 Huzefa460729
496 Jarrhal459493
497 Sage4561,386
498 Wafflehouse451142
499 Trafiker445871
500 Jorel4441,041
501 Tussia4431,010
502 Trueblood4321,242
503 Hellsdruid432811
504 Rinna430359
505 Trippy428456
506 Kaijin424377
507 Rdking423523
508 Kingdick420315
509 Nnoor409810
510 Sezr4091,326
511 Blackmacattack401538
512 Ghosttamer400421
513 Abendrot3981,093
514 Aft396962
515 Darkceltwarrior3941,303
516 Tendollar394304
517 Temari393749
518 Tiberious391846
519 Sem390286
520 Fruitloops386689
521 Judith3851,271
522 Bonecolector3802,030
523 Swirlswirl3791,737
524 Skorm3781,297
525 Cherwolf377557
526 Found376386
527 Belbel375788
528 Butcherman366217
529 Gayguypro3611,883
530 Awesomesauce359157
531 Notsoprissy358145
532 Jalo355583
533 Morrodin354819
534 Blastery354587
535 Ozlem351293
536 Olvan345905
537 Darksoulleader343416
538 Beastdabrat342657
539 Holyshot340293
540 Sybo336121
541 Gizzengar336978
542 Freakymagic33595
543 Headroller332962
544 Quickdrawbrat331704
545 Aarlaeb328421
546 Vlames327677
547 Yasmine326549
548 Lordgray3211,315
549 Chanzoon3201,097
550 Sneakybeet317717
551 Mircicaster317743
552 Glavious315744
553 Micapup309657
554 Bladerunner309779
555 Wombat307200
556 Oga306462
557 Groks3041,509
558 Krisni298282
559 Jalob295503
560 Gidian293992
561 Hornet2921,792
562 Nicho291174
563 Flipynifty288258
564 Nimeni287439
565 Kalicken287920
566 Slayer287483
567 Bhasii285502
568 Oraphim284249
569 Tommydart281262
570 Grinninreaper2781,275
571 Loota27586
572 Devilz275496
573 Ancientchocobo272650
574 Buhbuh2681,576
575 Brickhead2671,573
576 Danaarlan267708
577 Relixor265536
578 Marshal260536
579 Goreath257266
580 Trainer256756
581 Magicfreak252284
582 Looker251220
583 Voldomaniac247833
584 Absolute244441
585 Sleepingfox242144
586 Heins240207
587 Shadowguardian239283
588 Weeneco236735
589 Ichor232565
590 Goric232894
591 Czarus232201
592 Zerocold229359
593 Pataka229392
594 Cheezwhiz227559
595 Zodrack222310
596 Admiralcorn222387
597 Genievre220854
598 Negolezin219317
599 Jdilly216857
600 Grelden212413
601 Mastertauhid211620
602 Mattidor211498
603 Cheezwhizftw210508
604 Shadowepmaster206201
605 Silba205780
606 Grrr203253
607 Lazzal2011,073
608 Btsmith200238
609 Xshadowedxxx190345
610 Frostyflakes186592
611 Mrjallo185903
612 Zerulo185511
613 Adrianna180310
614 Empress180311
615 Boneymaker17895
616 Varathorn175200
617 Classacttwo174225
618 Malesh173929
619 Ming169236
620 Queasy168417
621 Temarichan165306
622 Quetzal165253
623 Earthwitch164427
624 Jackxhack163418
625 Casandra163378
626 Ghostangel163107
627 Rearadmiralcorn161266
628 Kose156406
629 Desthorn153258
630 Bharathq151762
631 Quartz151359
632 Dropkickalib151388
633 Griffin149342
634 Todd14671
635 Mylias14665
636 Granger146223
637 Devil145240
638 Uptown142400
639 Krisbishop14153
640 Ktbtherapy14151
641 Tonyafarrstrider139737
642 Tigerstar137787
643 Lua136529
644 Rabbitsown13397
645 Juryoku129155
646 Manawydan128121
647 Ravenskarthebest128203
648 Bulma126174
649 Huddlehouse125114
650 Yeenoghu124303
651 Sweetie123271
652 Esapament120175
653 Mrskingzs119325
654 Shivacoldheart118408
655 Darkfly117376
656 Frothie116464
657 Gandalf112732
658 Naylara111200
659 Cooked111278
660 Rozelinda111204
661 Decreptic109256
662 Moblob108204
663 Bubbles10782
664 Atlantae105116
665 Vlen105286
666 Sanity103136
667 Zack10290
668 Biggusdickus100133
669 Hipster100395
670 Jadebeast99952
671 Shaaazaaam98137
672 Chechi97246
673 Endlessgore96636
674 Bashe9694
675 Reinhart9694
676 Macktar9694
677 Cloud95167
678 Valkyor95275
679 Valhalen95275
680 Rotten93360
681 Doomandgloom92183
682 Talic89145
683 Cuhntastick883,347
684 Reptilicus84300
685 Blizzardan84134
686 Smuck8463
687 Jadedragon80923
688 Jadespawn80132
689 Jadehood80126
690 Sherwood79116
691 Ninanana77356
692 Mohzaik77293
693 Daeronryuujin74161
694 Soxson73131
695 Esoteric73727
696 Doingprincessslo72781
697 Jerock71125
698 Nathanexplosion71148
699 Vader7144
700 Pedrowasup6977
701 Kingsz68264
702 Sherman68310
703 Raysy6819
704 Aida6794
705 Unison66357
706 Grimfist6698
707 Ladylove65571
708 Noodelator65116
709 Tcperson6443
710 Spear64200
711 Algamies63533
712 Apollo63152
713 Jadeyez62764
714 Tanalexia61144
715 Davyy60160
716 Arentheus60130
717 Pancakehouse59106
718 Emiliaheal59104
719 Lifeless59714
720 Legendary5875
721 Magewar57142
722 Izzalia56193
723 Poonhandler5467
724 Adaquin54107
725 Diablodelfuego53128
726 Royalroad5264
727 Gude51156
728 Hades51418
729 Knightwarrior5192
730 Yeil5045
731 Huntingpk49198
732 Ember49210
733 Daianos49162
734 Shepxm49181
735 Fatalblade49109
736 Linkin49198
737 Nipple47113
738 Thelasticedriver47224
739 Runebank4672
740 Chuq4654
741 Mattcauthon4556
742 Blis4457
743 Morzarka44136
744 Zappiper44400
745 Harbingerofevil44101
746 Reray43246
747 Ryry4344
748 Jarel4240
749 Nightmare4195
750 Dmastuhhh4171
751 Arioch4097
752 Takeda4087
753 Steelhunter4053
754 Reeses3929
755 Budiceman39873
756 Brookealt3937
757 Siantris39136
758 Bazzar38226
759 Manchok3861
760 Fantasykill38521
761 Iyet3740
762 Beastfarm3729
763 Darkceltslayer3666
764 Jilian3639
765 Blindshot3652
766 Jassofallout3597
767 Karash34122
768 Ladydiana3456
769 Michael34165
770 Wildchild33747
771 Kingleonidas3257
772 Eurogos3192
773 Cheonsa3174
774 Perv31392
775 Angelika3119
776 Tooth3183
777 Kharas3079
778 Phloophie30367
779 Esoteridactyl30492
780 Leete2958
781 Mohamed2960
782 Angelofchaos28164
783 Theprincess28472
784 Darkblackly28472
785 Shadyknight28472
786 Leggy2899
787 Sheevann2746
788 Cornflakes2711
789 Wheatbix2746
790 Tauhid2691
791 Itxal26163
792 Ipoophardest26482
793 Loc2640
794 Zephier2535
795 Wthing2543
796 Ravenshadow25129
797 Icedriverfour2529
798 Nymeria25359
799 Galthran2417
800 Regenbogen24207
801 Bigblade2473
802 Taken2332
803 Someday2393
804 Muscledaddytrent2335
805 Reptilicor2275
806 Morganaizlife2275
807 Ferdiatus2237
808 Sharktooth2150
809 Elsme2027
810 Hellrisen2053
811 Shardtooth2076
812 Poetry2053
813 Seranatia2048
814 Brokenarrow206
815 Shaolin201,045
816 Cucumber2050
817 Rockskin1950
818 Sisix1951
819 Puddinpop1951
820 Ironjacket1850
821 Samhaine1862
822 Karajester18116
823 Lastsoldier1897
824 Shadowfire1838
825 Holinjah1846
826 Kolerts1737
827 Vampyric179
828 Karold17128
829 Balarick1710
830 Arrowed1735
831 Jecko1750
832 Ricebubbles1769
833 Weeties1712
834 Yourmomma16249
835 Daenerys1634
836 Anacreon1645
837 Simorg1669
838 Tomy1633
839 Xeare16288
840 Kanight16359
841 Thefates16359
842 Rubee16359
843 Bloodgardener16227
844 Archangelslight16227
845 Nia1610
846 Jeremybearimy1620
847 Ohatsu16105
848 Xaxima16272
849 Ricklee1689
850 Yourdaddy15244
851 Derema1510
852 Rence1535
853 Alana1539
854 Bradenstealth1528
855 Idiotnight1551
856 Slaughter1548
857 Drago15100
858 Mrspock1527
859 Reptiliac1458
860 Bootz1433
861 Roethsalt14119
862 Voncruger1433
863 Farsight1419
864 Zelena1463
865 Stormydaniels1410
866 Wat1414
867 Paxima14349
868 Daeneris1333
869 Redneckwarrior13320
870 Saotori1391
871 Artrinaz1342
872 Deepestwound1311
873 Icedriverone138
874 Ebb1327
875 Fekkineh1322
876 Clementine12129
877 Rubbadubbaducky1259
878 Icedriverfive12112
879 Golden1213
880 Predatore1161
881 Mijnschat1159
882 Rupaul1117
883 Trance1118
884 Dahaka114
885 Closingwinter11160
886 Jabashc11438
887 Jabasha11438
888 Taps11105
889 Org11105
890 Quadiam1135
891 Maclord112
892 Wald11134
893 Masamune1023
894 Lukiana1017
895 Minirin1022
896 Dmastuhhhhh1039
897 Rdkingpal1037
898 Ruthenium975
899 Doctorwarlord920
900 Yukon924
901 Tsx98
902 Tsurgai97
903 Sinangle954
904 Queenname951
905 Playerkilling8216
906 Stick852
907 Oroborous839
908 Jaynar819
909 Vultura8106
910 Shield8306
911 Demonsco845
912 Binabik814
913 Lolatemp85
914 Karroth839
915 Mossi814
916 Bark828
917 Eze821
918 Seraphine7117
919 Crossfade724
920 Robinwood780
921 Adrea718
922 Starr70
923 Amaranthos743
924 Pietrucha710
925 Agape740
926 Natenate735
927 Batsy740
928 Krayziebone715
929 Sam65
930 Theforgotten621
931 Kryss66
932 Zelgaelli6233
933 Bladekitty634
934 Artemis612
935 Daegar6100
936 Sparkles627
937 Dumis619
938 Adnoh672
939 Staska666
940 Rakar624
941 Sherkhan69
942 Meekeuk617
943 Kyel68
944 Khan6123
945 Vera525
946 Mamabear511
947 Areogant525
948 Stealron531
949 Scissors54
950 Vigilante5136
951 Tonguething58
952 Tig59
953 Leisuresuitlarry529
954 Katouro534
955 Riku532
956 Terminagod50
957 Evitria57
958 Josiah527
959 Coi57
960 Artimis5230
961 Spamdough511
962 Beautiful510
963 Aceman434
964 Zarina49
965 Superlucifer44
966 Samgel45
967 Aristo40
968 Hellox413
969 Tbag436
970 Tamila414
971 Esterlablanc4458
972 Biscuit4165
973 Laelia4165
974 Nick417
975 Pyrate465
976 Kamber40
977 Thoreau417
978 Ghosty46
979 Dragul426
980 Mugsy46
981 Masterhe416
982 Mobsterlobster317
983 Atrezhia325
984 Lukecole316
985 Seeker3143
986 Pip313
987 Blissing329
988 Farming329
989 Shadowblades35
990 Vamphawk317
991 Masterdeadlyone311
992 Edman33
993 Platypus39
994 Nickopet345
995 Gooober383
996 Blackwolfmaster312
997 Deathadder313
998 Ebywyld30
999 Picnick33
1000 Taintedbeer222