Rank PlayerWinsLosses
1 Elephantman24,30810,727
2 Jakopa22,45416,512
3 Blackpanther19,45911,370
4 Marzus19,3557,703
5 Muaddib18,87311,326
6 Thorin18,5542,726
7 Mircibeast16,4605,597
8 Zvekan16,1794,838
9 Iesus14,91213,079
10 Nik14,88510,378
11 Paulodjohn14,4722,813
12 Yadocxer14,0245,346
13 Hustlerking13,9922,349
14 Darklords13,4356,049
15 Billyrules12,7813,266
16 Austen12,3077,907
17 Enduir12,2882,987
18 Jadefangs11,9748,198
19 Roguetiger11,8643,552
20 Semperfidelis11,7305,045
21 Masterpetfly11,6925,839
22 Xshadowedxx11,5756,702
23 Jadelion11,4158,154
24 Iesuss11,35111,418
25 Widowmaker11,3176,003
26 Jadedsoul10,9817,262
27 Depot10,46712,019
28 Casandrea10,1456,376
29 Phantomrocks9,9868,145
30 Danielrox9,8512,683
31 Seastar9,8496,403
32 Shadowhock9,6905,043
33 Fastizio9,6084,474
34 Voltaire9,3646,130
35 Uglyolddude9,3056,095
36 Kambur9,2678,195
37 Whisp9,1493,385
38 Klawer8,99412,049
39 Rayzor8,9836,162
40 Brickk8,9492,317
41 Hiddenhorror8,8016,035
42 Sanlucifer8,6514,453
43 Deathtoocome8,5826,192
44 Bubbahans8,4478,477
45 Jacenty8,2862,938
46 Slashh8,2772,838
47 Terrick8,1218,644
48 Bolo8,0909,093
49 Trojan7,9732,191
50 Redeye7,9561,700
51 Figgy7,9252,984
52 Brother7,8968,188
53 Mircicako7,8812,518
54 Elenora7,8807,064
55 Killda7,8522,949
56 Majorbloodstone7,7874,411
57 Kaeltrig7,7147,825
58 Samsungus7,6723,473
59 Tsonis7,6014,794
60 Jaybee7,5712,567
61 Nomicon7,5704,155
62 Raztazur7,4745,032
63 Crazysuicid7,3457,644
64 Scoop7,3397,054
65 Imriel7,1053,048
66 Hel7,1004,665
67 Jaykay7,0848,178
68 Pearleyes7,0165,230
69 Deathheadxxx6,9863,323
70 Kingzs6,8742,077
71 Tartz6,8654,882
72 Thepirate6,8361,981
73 Tahuti6,8103,923
74 Toenail6,6307,479
75 Princenuada6,5043,071
76 Deathheim6,4967,257
77 Masterarcher6,409480
78 Deadlyone6,3593,331
79 Janezkranjski6,3369,065
80 Lumicalesc6,3282,391
81 Shershah6,2605,731
82 Moradin6,2508,004
83 Summerclown6,2202,551
84 Donjyrna6,1564,724
85 Flylady5,9927,039
86 Merflynmyst5,9533,105
87 Windwalker5,9535,068
88 Algamis5,8325,921
89 Clg5,8239,364
90 Shadowfox5,8173,795
91 Adamage5,7254,290
92 Gracy5,6692,275
93 Solopixy5,6644,970
94 Smooth5,6334,173
95 Carlcarlson5,6163,116
96 Merapa5,5344,811
97 Rogue5,4272,501
98 Liten5,4221,657
99 Mastervamp5,3875,466
100 Westicek5,3263,069
101 Zoekend5,2952,829
102 Loxem5,2804,710
103 Demosthenes5,2182,978
104 Deceneu5,1655,093
105 Retouche5,1462,409
106 Gharhor5,0353,688
107 Stor5,0181,667
108 Noremorse4,9781,416
109 Matrik4,8931,481
110 Onemideviljay4,8324,300
111 Legendaryevil4,6612,006
112 Algamisu4,6422,477
113 Dthom4,6164,263
114 Jarduss4,6034,070
115 Cryptkeeper4,5924,369
116 Cannabis4,5864,803
117 Leomar4,5674,824
118 Shadowspirit4,5522,726
119 Ladyofpain4,508863
120 Ashleighn4,4867,820
121 Dewlittle4,4465,162
122 Falcon4,4303,400
123 Ludorum4,4163,969
124 Freyawolf4,4063,488
125 Nymm4,4062,235
126 Articfox4,3594,730
127 Yarg4,3484,032
128 Belisarious4,3196,366
129 Barsoom4,2994,751
130 Brain4,2922,364
131 Rancidrail4,2681,551
132 Ralen4,2191,264
133 Irene4,2192,326
134 Ladygagya4,2092,188
135 Raist4,1942,674
136 Deathwitch4,1663,590
137 Dutchrudderer4,1273,257
138 Nibbles4,1012,074
139 Cyress4,0751,454
140 Hellokitty4,0514,104
141 Jrash4,0065,475
142 Fattynoob3,9933,014
143 Beastkitty3,9914,513
144 Hermiote3,9841,344
145 Tommysguns3,9685,113
146 Silentnight3,9664,108
147 Rongotai3,9513,863
148 Orcinus3,9174,885
149 Firehawk3,8823,691
150 Tommymoore3,8705,007
151 Kainith3,8591,113
152 Fatcheeser3,8444,160
153 Duckwaldus3,7941,718
154 Lexmark3,7562,078
155 Redrain3,7051,660
156 Robindahood3,6892,743
157 Jewal3,6594,191
158 Aliisza3,6494,245
159 Ballrog3,6423,439
160 Brookeland3,625586
161 Pearllife3,5833,053
162 Lightzealot3,5799,101
163 Shhhted3,5681,108
164 Ivanpavani3,5644,127
165 Matttidor3,5565,046
166 Fotr3,5524,918
167 Dwazz3,5485,805
168 Evillegend3,520637
169 Manchesthair3,5032,835
170 Frisky3,4961,070
171 Demontamer3,4812,378
172 Jkabashi3,4663,982
173 Atropos3,4651,739
174 Ciciacik3,4493,272
175 Lobstermobster3,4443,440
176 Kokismoki3,4074,823
177 Vic3,3823,378
178 Milkchan3,3822,562
179 Ipoophard3,3413,956
180 Alastrina3,2901,807
181 Mistresselvira3,2891,221
182 Silverlink3,2561,969
183 Brama3,2422,247
184 Deranged3,2083,358
185 Mircitank3,2055,548
186 Bhasi3,1963,429
187 Tapa3,1911,000
188 Zacron3,1774,489
189 Til3,1745,450
190 Eledar3,1652,927
191 Ladylena3,1264,385
192 Aneron3,1001,453
193 Cafco3,0961,866
194 Khalantos3,0961,526
195 Pearlbite3,0702,732
196 Whopperman3,0681,642
197 Mysanki3,0593,209
198 Archangle3,0586,494
199 Pearl3,0503,541
200 Gargamel3,0214,571
201 Schmeigel3,0083,743
202 Petal2,9734,488
203 Brow2,9651,775
204 Cho2,9152,560
205 Lockedbob2,8942,951
206 Pinkyandbrain2,8861,889
207 Goreath2,8761,204
208 Skyfox2,8744,164
209 Skybound2,8723,883
210 Yradd2,8354,749
211 Menulet2,8174,600
212 Grimthereaper2,8061,996
213 Kingkrull2,7553,517
214 Grayone2,7523,043
215 Tinyone2,6902,011
216 Roeth2,6823,398
217 Legendaryghost2,6771,442
218 Rebekka2,6432,863
219 Dswarlock2,6092,971
220 Edna2,5902,465
221 Sierracoop2,5822,041
222 Sadoul2,5811,130
223 Kwazikai2,5762,759
224 Serafino2,5732,904
225 Ladygray2,5451,673
226 Taurnix2,5136,273
227 Iskrael2,5103,542
228 Kratosthesecond2,5032,324
229 Oraphim2,4813,472
230 Andresan2,4781,050
231 Streetlight2,4412,480
232 Deggial2,4331,905
233 Sabenos2,4321,519
234 Jalek2,4171,079
235 Umbrastar2,3781,916
236 Impart2,345790
237 Knux2,3354,165
238 Alexwilhelms2,3224,335
239 Jackamoe2,3141,798
240 Helmerdekat2,3034,199
241 Korbillian2,3002,648
242 Messedup2,2742,594
243 Bengrim2,273413
244 Tipcrys2,2535,763
245 Cohen2,2492,456
246 Bullroagh2,2494,332
247 Shadowfx2,2492,869
248 Rocks2,2471,308
249 Dropkickalib2,2462,470
250 Stellabella2,2404,033
251 Piotrq2,1882,091
252 Radukos2,1876,497
253 Brau2,1756,180
254 Pmdso2,1662,205
255 Gertrudis2,1652,165
256 Xzeroxzero2,1612,332
257 Dinhoruiz2,1502,832
258 Abeltronics2,127833
259 Marogie2,1151,524
260 Border2,115696
261 Jorik2,0991,861
262 Lantash2,0991,861
263 Thanatonian2,0882,900
264 Neela2,061915
265 Gude2,0441,702
266 Woodstoke2,0303,620
267 Sherman2,0111,596
268 Steelbow1,9914,625
269 Samcungus1,9783,286
270 Mykey1,9752,087
271 Malcore1,9601,386
272 Mother1,9552,276
273 Ath1,9522,079
274 Iamnoone1,947920
275 Daughter1,9422,209
276 Falinmor1,9294,253
277 Sister1,9172,249
278 Ecnod1,908879
279 Nell1,9063,369
280 Pallytothemaxx1,9043,397
281 Kinaros1,8562,671
282 Monu1,8432,438
283 Rayaxe1,8412,897
284 Gibson1,8281,519
285 Blackjesus1,8242,941
286 Gooddevil1,8241,162
287 Helmer1,8123,434
288 Mini1,8051,740
289 Seselis1,8032,552
290 Davross1,8001,735
291 Nesbit1,794638
292 Edgarthebeastmas1,7651,741
293 Aelhaearn1,7631,073
294 Bossmagnet1,7602,977
295 Magictommy1,7541,700
296 Jon1,7481,360
297 Pearlspawn1,7461,237
298 Luboss1,7431,379
299 Adamanthia1,7351,191
300 Saphirax1,7232,081
301 Fantasy1,7212,403
302 Emiliastormrage1,7132,206
303 Tharkas1,6691,229
304 Jarrhal1,6652,874
305 Demonkiller1,6631,249
306 Piggers1,6553,956
307 Terrorbladestorm1,6521,880
308 Wallofbones1,6491,334
309 Wolfey1,6461,359
310 Heins1,6442,379
311 Deathsknight1,6441,961
312 Subz1,6391,673
313 Bloodrain1,6381,557
314 Vampking1,6284,284
315 Radujorj1,6192,618
316 Crimsonghost1,6171,847
317 Darkemaster1,5982,284
318 Athy1,5831,701
319 Jimjam1,5742,152
320 Valkiria1,571811
321 Lilyann1,5662,122
322 Lendur1,5651,155
323 Vestile1,5481,111
324 Stagcecle1,546625
325 Myella1,5392,105
326 Lakki1,537892
327 Nemesiss1,535227
328 Nekola1,5311,680
329 Greywolf1,5266,915
330 Buroldt1,5071,718
331 Mattidoor1,5061,580
332 Crafty1,5041,701
333 Smoovie1,4931,463
334 Kinetike1,4902,455
335 Botoxbuttcheeks1,4791,112
336 Genievre1,4783,068
337 Blis1,4762,152
338 Samsun1,4752,110
339 Raithofhel1,4701,968
340 Nightwing1,4664,379
341 Bomwan1,4653,341
342 Tigerstar1,4632,089
343 Tbone1,4612,478
344 Anai1,4595,470
345 Boneymaker1,4471,025
346 Theduke1,4453,112
347 Soxson1,4431,579
348 Vampyre1,4412,902
349 Xslayer1,4202,250
350 Dook1,4191,498
351 Bumperassassin1,4061,202
352 Thatperson1,4062,277
353 Theunblinkingeye1,4042,094
354 Rath1,3961,034
355 Ghosttamer1,386883
356 Happymeal1,3784,324
357 Kamiblue1,3761,733
358 Horrorpixy1,3672,146
359 Iceyhot1,3661,524
360 Radmoor1,361974
361 Exhaustpipe1,3551,315
362 Lews1,349769
363 Deathlady1,3452,491
364 Viceadmiralcorn1,3421,038
365 Ferrariboy1,333856
366 Ohforfsake1,3321,245
367 Bren1,3306,980
368 Slymey1,324827
369 Bhasiii1,3191,150
370 Pez1,2921,034
371 Tehcyress1,288723
372 Zodrack1,2871,032
373 Dawl1,273351
374 Flue1,2382,178
375 Creation1,2321,461
376 Sher1,2241,222
377 Mircicutza1,2231,658
378 Perica1,2211,420
379 Zucron1,216949
380 Darkrich1,214719
381 Ravinskar1,2101,078
382 Kelj1,2062,095
383 Peterhood1,2051,111
384 Tarrasque1,2041,001
385 Andorr1,2012,647
386 Zaphera1,1993,315
387 Abalzo1,1931,133
388 Neco1,183686
389 Smellme1,1691,355
390 Holy1,1682,389
391 Lionofmacedon1,1682,289
392 Patakac1,1651,901
393 Oprichniki1,163611
394 Runews1,1601,840
395 Mircipierce1,1521,743
396 Pomidorek1,1511,979
397 Xavious1,139539
398 Athos1,1282,087
399 Mrfluke1,1201,442
400 Terrorist1,115976
401 Runewstwo1,1151,112
402 Moonoinoimoo1,1102,075
403 Mrpopo1,108762
404 Flavius1,106539
405 Zan1,0941,463
406 Roseblood1,0913,515
407 Unquenched1,076537
408 Auder1,068948
409 Nerb1,0476,145
410 Skeletonface1,0461,766
411 Jgcurry1,038556
412 Eryka1,037786
413 Koizumi1,0352,045
414 Salaysen1,0311,910
415 Absolute1,0291,127
416 Porsukguardian1,0162,937
417 Nimeni1,007911
418 Hallelujah999710
419 Doomsdayvision9983,863
420 Morthh9971,499
421 Shibby9962,629
422 Gracyll995597
423 Xeres9923,033
424 Darklordsjr9822,594
425 Bluewaffles981787
426 Pataka9791,346
427 Mandeath9771,162
428 Erynis9751,922
429 Amaresh9651,013
430 Symmetry962834
431 Babajaga961784
432 Imtheboss9611,291
433 Halberd9541,131
434 Arcasu9421,277
435 Hendal9371,206
436 Stargate936402
437 Kokoman933963
438 Nordith922862
439 Gocagot922774
440 Roethsalt9211,120
441 Mastershake9183,506
442 Koffee9162,443
443 Advent9111,069
444 Makaz911785
445 Pounderofpussie8932,668
446 Warriorforever888782
447 Austarviel880666
448 Tear878981
449 Zerulo8721,530
450 Draculetz870303
451 Dumle870553
452 Jerzy864688
453 Ptolemaeus860584
454 Evilviper857516
455 Thourios8521,881
456 Achmedthedead8481,031
457 Claudia845900
458 Lleflyss8441,625
459 Papaichan843691
460 Battletech833745
461 Ironjacket8301,644
462 Baewi8254,667
463 Yasmine8231,685
464 Torturedkittens8224,594
465 Ragnar8161,048
466 Nitufa814912
467 Unclejerm811690
468 Zimbrul808426
469 Bbw8062,631
470 Senteza798665
471 Tommydart798902
472 Psycho7951,612
473 Raidens7861,117
474 Deino7841,399
475 Takkem7711,752
476 Vladtheimpaler770814
477 Zerocold7691,117
478 Morganas765672
479 Skred761878
480 Quickdrawbrat7541,153
481 Parmenter753882
482 Formidable753290
483 Lumina7501,125
484 Music748159
485 Gardian739459
486 Eve7331,600
487 Sturmanderung732310
488 Beetdabrat7281,200
489 Bidemion725587
490 Moblob7201,440
491 Decreptic7161,002
492 Dragoshthebest713771
493 Redlight708564
494 Whipthis6911,236
495 Icedriver6871,140
496 Usul6862,060
497 Beware6791,183
498 Nathanexplosion6741,179
499 Strelok671289
500 Pasilasso667531
501 Dazedandconfused661592
502 Gurnison654237
503 Darkdingus6501,227
504 Eradikator649490
505 Loxly647957
506 Auraeffect644668
507 Lubino643797
508 Danoh6402,416
509 Hotshot639385
510 Fruitloops633858
511 Tealc632154
512 Readyornot631404
513 Emma622997
514 Jadehood618435
515 Jayali614620
516 Samzungus6131,920
517 Jadespawn612446
518 Maniacman6032,296
519 Ronnie6031,888
520 Devil601549
521 Xleonida585287
522 Orence582777
523 Felixandru576521
524 Dewnutten570723
525 Nemesis5701,935
526 Beatdabrat5671,046
527 Dodgeviper567924
528 Kimb560713
529 Jambi558213
530 Darkceltwarrior5572,418
531 Ajones5541,197
532 Aaa551439
533 Masterbeast5511,153
534 Frostking5361,699
535 Realtek5341,024
536 Redneck528991
537 Hellvet527295
538 Bini526172
539 Spak524575
540 Mrjallo5232,810
541 Rave520229
542 Hennypenny519406
543 Kingleonidas5141,505
544 Koman505477
545 Playerkill504619
546 Beamdabrat498910
547 Slippar498191
548 Bonecolector4942,160
549 Zelena489790
550 Artemiss4811,665
551 Raithofhell480418
552 Targetpractice480398
553 Mistressemilia479578
554 Gorefists478193
555 Edge4761,283
556 Wafflehouse473152
557 Deadnewbie4701,454
558 Tymoriel470346
559 Found465515
560 Mircicaster4621,277
561 Skyward461479
562 Sage4561,387
563 Sybo452217
564 Zephier449637
565 Herfrawlson4481,085
566 Brey447557
567 Hotpepper446562
568 Noodlesauce4461,137
569 Jorel4441,041
570 Tussia4431,010
571 Gayguypro4372,190
572 Kingdick436340
573 Vandole4331,185
574 Trueblood4321,242
575 Shaolin4313,241
576 Rinna430359
577 Trippy430466
578 Turbotaz425400
579 Mikaela4231,147
580 Rdking423523
581 Gorgoroth4221,046
582 Tsomet4201,279
583 Gailenstryker419372
584 Cucumber416646
585 Billyboi4101,076
586 Blackmacattack410554
587 Malarky408297
588 Sem405330
589 Ancientchocobo4031,017
590 Pharnakas4021,049
591 Skorm4021,727
592 Bladerunner400985
593 Abendrot4001,153
594 Deadlysilver3991,161
595 Cloud397652
596 Judith3961,287
597 Lucious396801
598 Reptilicus3951,777
599 Tendollar394304
600 Tiberious391846
601 Anduir387470
602 Mirmi385465
603 Jonathanman385316
604 Anacreon383858
605 Sexyy383497
606 Notsoprissy382162
607 Belbel377792
608 Danaarlan3721,048
609 Saraiconine371280
610 Siska370468
611 Drunkenfreak367616
612 Pixiethewarrior366464
613 Butcherman366217
614 Tabbris366540
615 Brooketank363580
616 Jabberjaw361641
617 Awesomesauce359157
618 Sonnav356917
619 Jalo355583
620 Ladygem353166
621 Ozlem351293
622 Souless350219
623 Zazza349120
624 Beastdabrat348687
625 Olvan345905
626 Holyshot344299
627 Darksoulleader343416
628 Voldomaniac3391,273
629 Magicalzazatanks339701
630 Gizzengar336978
631 Fekkineh335364
632 Micapup334745
633 Noeyes334590
634 Randolph333876
635 Kazin333876
636 Yeenoghu331738
637 Aarlaeb328421
638 Xcaster32798
639 Vlames327677
640 Cat326742
641 Tonyafarrstrider3251,695
642 Negolezin324733
643 Sneakybeet323747
644 Lordgray3211,315
645 Krimlinger321127
646 Black320209
647 Trainer319824
648 Edgurthebeastmas319643
649 Btsmith317389
650 Glavious315744
651 Cherwolf313331
652 Chud309152
653 Oga306462
654 Dmastuhhhhh304212
655 Bharathq3001,517
656 Desthorn300650
657 Slayer298498
658 Bysore297175
659 Freaky296192
660 Jalob295503
661 Gidian293992
662 Relixor292612
663 Hornet2921,792
664 Nicho291174
665 Clider290595
666 Shakur289124
667 Kalicken287920
668 Bhasii285502
669 Devilz283510
670 Tozik283401
671 Temarichan282458
672 Soulmate281144
673 Dog274406
674 Johnnywop271599
675 Looker270273
676 Ichor266656
677 Bucco265195
678 Mordecaiser262473
679 Mylias261162
680 Blaze261133
681 Avilinxactier256741
682 Todd251252
683 Shadowguardian251308
684 Nnoor250293
685 Zygarie248459
686 Neptune245306
687 Admiralcorn240438
688 Spellstone237588
689 Danielle237292
690 Greita237229
691 Goshawk237693
692 Xercara235218
693 Goric232894
694 Elengoth229146
695 Frostyflakes228726
696 Cheezwhiz227559
697 Rainei225252
698 Xbgx218518
699 Jdilly216857
700 Yoursister2161,199
701 Mastertauhid211620
702 Quartz211604
703 Cheezwhizftw210508
704 Drsen209197
705 Baulkoth208274
706 Spiderman207736
707 Shadowepmaster206201
708 Daianos205609
709 Silba205780
710 Archor205266
711 Oskorei202138
712 Lazzal2011,087
713 Perrin200126
714 Varathorn193365
715 Jaseas192269
716 Dioneff189452
717 Tygerwulf185309
718 Adolfhitler184346
719 Excellence182115
720 Adrianna182390
721 Empress180311
722 Misguided179346
723 Riley177232
724 Puppypower175426
725 Masterslayer173992
726 Anyreason172305
727 Jadeyez1701,657
728 Ming169236
729 Ladyamalthia168128
730 Sweetie168490
731 Queasy168417
732 Nosoul16874
733 Traxtin167401
734 Seraphine167505
735 Quetzal166327
736 Brennen165475
737 Joemadmax164340
738 Earthwitch164427
739 Shepxm163446
740 Rearadmiralcorn163285
741 Casandra163378
742 Bulma162185
743 Blooh16174
744 Magusgenji15989
745 Prosin159239
746 Athene157272
747 Kose156406
748 Chowder156254
749 Rip156600
750 Zoidberginc154346
751 Popydopp154535
752 Bloodlotus153449
753 Predatore153316
754 Nomatterthecost150128
755 Farsight149310
756 Griffin149342
757 Taken148355
758 Brbtzu148499
759 Bandita148181
760 Dennisthemenace146208
761 Grrr145174
762 Zucbait143329
763 Sezr143382
764 Verxigra143144
765 Krisbishop14254
766 Uptown142400
767 Ktbtherapy14151
768 Scartissue140297
769 Batman139206
770 Smuck137204
771 Lua136529
772 Villemo136323
773 Ladylove135191
774 Alky13566
775 Hotrod13545
776 Jathess134128
777 Ting133299
778 Rabbitsown13397
779 Hurtbag133352
780 Hiroc133224
781 Sami132300
782 Xhadomoon131370
783 Vlen129308
784 Manawydan128121
785 Ravenskarthebest128203
786 Lindagalenodel127585
787 Romuloscz126285
788 Ryiah126241
789 Zachofarrows126194
790 Malaman126351
791 Garasakal125120
792 Fantasykill1231,300
793 Farmgirl121112
794 Antimage120218
795 Esapament120175
796 Mrskingzs119325
797 Shivacoldheart118408
798 Unionaction117676
799 Darkfly117376
800 Gandalf116742
801 Frothie116464
802 Ghost114125
803 Naylara111200
804 Cooked111278
805 Ceres10984
806 Birdie10852
807 Klippi105264
808 Revenantt105456
809 Atlantae105116
810 Sanity103136
811 Razorsharpkisses103533
812 Rogger102235
813 Biggusdickus100133
814 Lag10051
815 Jadebeast99952
816 Tsx99241
817 Weaponmasterc98213
818 Shaaazaaam98137
819 Chechi97246
820 Dawljr97165
821 Dkmtrois96106
822 Bashe9694
823 Reinhart9694
824 Macktar9694
825 Valkyor95275
826 Valhalen95275
827 Doomandgloom94188
828 Aristo90246
829 Mohzaik90440
830 Talic89145
831 Mamic8966
832 Ninanana89421
833 Goldenhero89329
834 Budiceman891,394
835 Mattidor88203
836 Magewar88271
837 Cuhntastick883,347
838 Aeneuman87150
839 Ubeisea86162
840 Popydop85388
841 Tcperson82114
842 Wwiillyy81227
843 Ien80526
844 Sherwood80170
845 Jadedragon80923
846 Elsme7997
847 Madpaca77241
848 Jamesbondlite7634
849 Omandressnuss73298
850 Demonsco73351
851 Leisuresuitlarry73353
852 Willsurvive73280
853 Bobjones71175
854 Popydoppp71480
855 Vader7144
856 Blindshot69108
857 Pedrowasup6977
858 Sjfacey69508
859 Reloadable68292
860 Kingsz68264
861 Yass6875
862 Aida6794
863 Reptilicor66202
864 Grimfist6698
865 Ryzer66153
866 Unison66357
867 Valmiur6487
868 Nemi6415
869 Spear64200
870 Algamies63533
871 Chestyr62103
872 Queenname61195
873 Davyy60160
874 Hades59458
875 Emiliaheal59104
876 Legendary5875
877 Guterjunge58142
878 Kimbelois5790
879 Mattrat57174
880 Greengiant56119
881 Izzalia56139
882 Yeager55276
883 Lived55135
884 Ember54219
885 Reptiliac54188
886 Adaquin54107
887 Poonhandler5467
888 Thehulk54106
889 Glennboy53176
890 Eznite52118
891 Frenzied5282
892 Reptillion51118
893 Wthing50239
894 Linkin49198
895 Smasher49166
896 Fatalblade49109
897 Toraine48105
898 Paladinscott47142
899 Boobsmctits46385
900 Runebank4672
901 Eternalglory4646
902 Zappiper44400
903 Raederle4470
904 Claudios4486
905 Reray43263
906 Grinninreaper4174
907 Takeda4087
908 Steelhunter4053
909 Siantris40143
910 Reeses3929
911 Karold3982
912 Milflover3943
913 Brookealt3937
914 Khettry38354
915 Sitruk3880
916 Eurogos37123
917 Haze37296
918 Beastfarm3729
919 Vultura37186
920 Iyet3740
921 Hunter3661
922 Jilian3639
923 Money3672
924 Darkceltslayer3666
925 Thendara36204
926 Jassofallout3597
927 Arrowed35136
928 Eclipse3587
929 Menuletz3481
930 Thompsom34112
931 Karash34123
932 Paulner33112
933 Wildchild33747
934 Zaark3232
935 Angelofchaos32214
936 Nightheaven3271
937 Dreem3251
938 Cheonsa3174
939 Angelika3119
940 Tooth3183
941 Shadowchanter3044
942 Archelena3038
943 Kharas3079
944 Redneckwarrior30456
945 Samhaine3092
946 Sierrapoop30201
947 Lykas30373
948 Artiria30133
949 Mohamed2960
950 Pluvius2965
951 Dmastuhhh2928
952 Vlerrie29112
953 Hellrisen2865
954 Darkblackly28472
955 Theprincess28472
956 Shadyknight28472
957 Sjf281,199
958 Leggy2899
959 Juryoku2733
960 Ksaul2732
961 Krullandy2731
962 Demonblade2737
963 Sheevann2746
964 Shadowblades2652
965 Tauhid2691
966 Xeare26316
967 Yourdaddy25489
968 Hawke2536
969 Humen25145
970 Yourmomma24499
971 Bigblade2473
972 Galthran2417
973 Ninjafresh2456
974 Nuada2357
975 Aladria2349
976 Serasvictoria2348
977 Renier2377
978 Soto2384
979 Someday2393
980 Mininom2348
981 Ferdiatus2237
982 Jeremybearimy2229
983 Tassicek22170
984 Morganaizlife2275
985 Tradertime2245
986 Abrox2221
987 Xlocke2212
988 Sisix2158
989 Karista21265
990 Victoremorales2138
991 Curt2149
992 Kanji2123
993 Brainjr2073
994 Blackzeus2069
995 Antsinmypants20197
996 Poetry2053
997 Seranatia2048
998 Brokenarrow206
999 Shardtooth2076
1000 Azrajel2043