Rank PlayerWinsLosses
1 Elephantman21,3759,248
2 Brookeland19,2603,155
3 Thorin18,1862,659
4 Jakopa18,02013,901
5 Muaddib17,76210,822
6 Zucron17,66015,565
7 Blackpanther17,47410,754
8 Marzus16,5546,994
9 Zvekan15,1254,427
10 Mircibeast13,9304,986
11 Nik13,4249,069
12 Paulodjohn13,4232,494
13 Iesus12,25410,986
14 Yadocxer12,0554,685
15 Billyrules11,9212,929
16 Roguetiger11,8643,552
17 Masterpetfly11,6695,808
18 Jadefangs11,4207,968
19 Unclejerm11,37316,209
20 Hustlerking11,3531,874
21 Smuckers11,0035,508
22 Austen10,8896,991
23 Xshadowedxx10,8586,401
24 Jadelion10,8577,928
25 Widowmaker10,5425,643
26 Jadedsoul10,4257,036
27 Semperfidelis10,3834,228
28 Jaym10,0787,844
29 Darklords9,9425,449
30 Dorcas9,84710,023
31 Casandrea9,7706,176
32 Shadowhock9,6435,022
33 Seastar9,2866,116
34 Danielrox9,0942,474
35 Klawer8,99412,049
36 Enduir8,9372,476
37 Iesuss8,7929,237
38 Rayzor8,6586,047
39 Whisp8,5093,205
40 Deathtoocome8,4296,132
41 Jacenty8,2812,936
42 Fastizio8,2793,820
43 Slashh8,2772,836
44 Depot8,1009,649
45 Trojan7,9732,191
46 Bubbahans7,9688,198
47 Figgy7,8732,938
48 Brickk7,8182,125
49 Tsurguyb7,8072,290
50 Kambur7,7877,239
51 Morton7,7423,214
52 Samsungus7,4883,278
53 Blondhair7,4431,722
54 Elenora7,4426,578
55 Bloodlotus7,3509,817
56 Crazysuicid7,0687,498
57 Bolo7,0128,101
58 Uglyolddude6,9324,987
59 Hiddenhorror6,8645,242
60 Tartz6,8594,876
61 Thepirate6,8361,981
62 Pearleyes6,7715,080
63 Scoop6,6876,787
64 Brother6,6437,037
65 Hellvet6,4523,346
66 Raztazur6,4494,155
67 Mircicako6,3961,921
68 Deadlyone6,3153,320
69 Janezkranjski6,2678,972
70 Tsonis6,2324,268
71 Toenail6,2166,916
72 Voltaire6,1974,614
73 Donjyrna6,1564,724
74 Nemesiss6,1561,413
75 Shershah6,1565,657
76 Masterarcher6,046415
77 Princenuada6,0252,833
78 Flylady5,9927,039
79 Merflynmyst5,9533,105
80 Lumicalesc5,9522,275
81 Jaykay5,8587,059
82 Windwalker5,8564,941
83 Stormwizard5,8472,887
84 Angamaite5,7982,399
85 Adamage5,7254,290
86 Terrick5,6546,119
87 Deathheadxxx5,6452,451
88 Sangahyando5,6072,426
89 Hel5,6003,353
90 Gracy5,5872,178
91 Merapa5,5344,807
92 Tahuti5,4883,295
93 Solopixy5,4774,771
94 Korbillian5,4696,150
95 Kaeltrig5,4475,102
96 Rogue5,4272,501
97 Krimlinger5,4024,512
98 Redeye5,3871,222
99 Mastervamp5,3735,439
100 Phantomrocks5,3295,048
101 Demosthenes5,2172,978
102 Loxem5,1054,581
103 Liten5,0891,539
104 Clg5,0757,888
105 Noremorse4,8571,279
106 Onemideviljay4,8324,300
107 Elitomboy4,7526,916
108 Zoekend4,7292,328
109 Carlcarlson4,7012,673
110 Majorbloodstone4,6603,683
111 Legendaryevil4,6541,975
112 Westicek4,6282,795
113 Jarduss4,6034,070
114 Dthom4,5824,216
115 Gharhor4,5743,311
116 Matrik4,5591,364
117 Leomar4,5304,816
118 Ladyofpain4,508863
119 Dennisthemenace4,4991,347
120 Mayj4,4787,361
121 Moradin4,4756,614
122 Dewlittle4,4465,162
123 Stor4,4451,419
124 Ludorum4,4153,968
125 Freyawolf4,3903,472
126 Technoviking4,3493,373
127 Yarg4,3484,032
128 Deceneu4,3183,815
129 Nymm4,2962,183
130 Andyrogan4,2912,228
131 Cannabis4,2684,496
132 Summerclown4,2361,776
133 Shadowfox4,2292,671
134 Ladygagya4,2092,188
135 Lordguy4,1871,504
136 Retouche4,1661,950
137 Cryptkeeper4,1454,115
138 Dutchrudderer4,1273,257
139 Redxvii4,0387,251
140 Hermiote3,9841,344
141 Jnuttz3,9832,939
142 Kingzs3,9681,319
143 Rongotai3,9503,862
144 Fattynoob3,937196
145 Deathheim3,9354,015
146 Tommysguns3,9074,953
147 Firehawk3,8823,691
148 Orcinus3,8574,738
149 Ashleighn3,8416,418
150 Tommymoore3,8104,860
151 Nibbles3,8001,907
152 Brain3,7421,627
153 Lexmark3,7232,049
154 Barsoom3,7133,986
155 Redrain3,7051,660
156 Fatcheeser3,7044,089
157 Duckwaldus3,6981,599
158 Falcon3,6612,220
159 Jewal3,6594,191
160 Ballrog3,6423,439
161 Klippi3,6262,175
162 Articfox3,6064,003
163 Alesandra3,5862,343
164 Chrism3,5464,186
165 Pearllife3,5293,038
166 Evillegend3,520637
167 Dwazz3,5075,730
168 Fotr3,4914,821
169 Hellokitty3,4893,440
170 Beastkitty3,4863,786
171 Smooth3,3712,724
172 Raist3,3691,995
173 Kokismoki3,3474,726
174 Manchesthair3,3382,624
175 Irene3,3131,812
176 Hexen3,3081,989
177 Silentnight3,2883,498
178 Mistresselvira3,2811,187
179 Jrash3,2744,810
180 Brama3,2422,247
181 Launcelot3,2312,555
182 Lightzealot3,2158,301
183 Bhasi3,1963,429
184 Aliisza3,1733,677
185 Deranged3,1653,336
186 Ralen3,142534
187 Blaze3,1053,717
188 Aneron3,0851,453
189 Trapperr3,0762,238
190 Imriel3,0352,212
191 Atropos3,0341,273
192 Ipoophard3,0283,537
193 Shadowspirit3,0231,924
194 Squigglyspooge3,0175,675
195 Pearlbite3,0162,717
196 Shhhted2,989862
197 Eledar2,9692,791
198 Gargamel2,9634,491
199 Ciciacik2,9092,951
200 Neco2,8841,798
201 Robindahood2,8832,018
202 Ugo2,8494,134
203 Vic2,8332,752
204 Yradd2,8274,726
205 Brow2,8071,540
206 Archangle2,7966,020
207 Grayone2,7523,043
208 Grimthereaper2,7121,948
209 Ezerhardin2,7023,697
210 Mattidoor2,6963,424
211 Mysanki2,6472,756
212 Rebekka2,6432,863
213 Cafco2,6211,599
214 Kutnot2,6183,566
215 Dswarlock2,6092,971
216 Traitortwoface2,6081,490
217 Sierracoop2,5752,032
218 Pearl2,5742,973
219 Edna2,5742,434
220 Algamis2,5693,262
221 Ivanpavani2,5653,101
222 Tinyone2,5581,962
223 Til2,5554,097
224 Kratosthesecond2,5032,324
225 Zacron2,4993,888
226 Ladylena2,4813,669
227 Mircitank2,4814,135
228 Ladygray2,4471,625
229 Streetlight2,4412,480
230 Kwazikai2,4352,622
231 Deggial2,4331,905
232 Jalek2,4171,079
233 Kingkrull2,3863,105
234 Pinkyandbrain2,3771,219
235 Kobayashi2,3521,400
236 Belisarious2,3483,679
237 Sabenos2,3361,400
238 Knux2,3354,165
239 Impart2,333782
240 Petal2,3233,945
241 Nighthawk2,3151,376
242 Stormvamp2,3082,791
243 Whipmeharder2,3081,352
244 Helmerdekat2,3034,198
245 Rocks2,2471,308
246 Excellence2,2451,240
247 Drowsword2,2411,768
248 Bullroagh2,2374,298
249 Umbrastar2,2351,790
250 Black2,232939
251 Regnar2,2152,826
252 Alexwilhelms2,2094,139
253 Jackamoe2,1981,700
254 Legendaryghost2,1811,265
255 Pmdso2,1662,205
256 Gertrudis2,1652,165
257 Cho2,1552,026
258 Pez2,1472,410
259 Menuletz2,1273,117
260 Iskrael2,1223,072
261 Marogie2,1151,524
262 Border2,115696
263 Lantash2,0991,861
264 Jorik2,0991,861
265 Jnc2,0981,207
266 Hooker2,0471,473
267 Cyress2,045803
268 Menulet2,0413,209
269 Athos2,0246,687
270 Mangayatay1,970671
271 Mykey1,9682,074
272 Malcore1,9601,386
273 Radukos1,9535,886
274 Ath1,9522,079
275 Mother1,9512,269
276 Taurnix1,9385,344
277 Daughter1,9382,202
278 Blackmanrunning1,9331,643
279 Sister1,9132,242
280 Whipthis1,9123,060
281 Samcungus1,8923,166
282 Messedup1,8812,125
283 Andresan1,880854
284 Ghortarr1,8672,540
285 Draculetz1,8672,090
286 Piotrq1,8601,743
287 Krissof1,8581,815
288 Ianalexmac1,8382,593
289 Lobstermobster1,8302,349
290 Miranda1,8292,647
291 Gibson1,8281,519
292 Gooddevil1,8241,162
293 Helmer1,8083,427
294 Seselis1,8032,552
295 Scrute1,7981,713
296 Nesbit1,794638
297 Bishpuddin1,7914,927
298 Aelhaearn1,7631,073
299 Woodstoke1,7493,284
300 Jon1,7481,360
301 Blackjesus1,7462,743
302 Brau1,7404,593
303 Milkchan1,7291,227
304 Fantasy1,7182,397
305 Itofuentes1,7171,409
306 Matttidor1,7092,386
307 Pearlspawn1,6921,222
308 Serafino1,6851,668
309 Emiliastormrage1,6832,180
310 Deftley1,6821,424
311 Wallofbones1,6491,334
312 Terrorbladestorm1,6411,869
313 Boccob1,6391,038
314 Bloodrain1,6381,557
315 Dawl1,6011,108
316 Iamnoone1,601493
317 Deathsix1,5922,192
318 Nell1,5912,954
319 Vampking1,5854,229
320 Athy1,5831,701
321 Jimjam1,5742,152
322 Valkiria1,571811
323 Luboss1,5611,285
324 Skybound1,5292,591
325 Shadowfx1,5251,360
326 Buroldt1,5071,718
327 Crafty1,5041,701
328 Stellabella1,4972,625
329 Darkemaster1,4962,112
330 Smoovie1,4931,463
331 Shadowspawn1,492758
332 Anai1,4595,470
333 Kinetike1,4562,399
334 Davross1,4501,503
335 Malcovis1,448808
336 Theduke1,4453,112
337 Vampyre1,4412,902
338 Bomwan1,4393,111
339 Jackhandey1,428472
340 Roeth1,4241,959
341 Wolfey1,3941,083
342 Neela1,381708
343 Kamiblue1,3761,733
344 Bossmagnet1,3722,507
345 Xslayer1,3672,143
346 Horrorpixy1,3672,146
347 Hechtd1,3661,217
348 Vhazar1,3651,130
349 Happymeal1,3584,127
350 Exhaustpipe1,3551,315
351 Alastrina1,352537
352 Thesin1,3461,353
353 Ohforfsake1,3321,245
354 Piggers1,3313,364
355 Viceadmiralcorn1,3311,001
356 Bren1,3306,980
357 Kingpk1,329550
358 Slymey1,324827
359 Thanatonian1,3221,313
360 Bhasiii1,3191,150
361 Tarkus1,3174,444
362 Botoxbuttcheeks1,311742
363 Kazius1,3111,089
364 Cambacunumi1,3093,462
365 Edgarthebeastmas1,2951,190
366 Ironhand1,2921,057
367 Magictommy1,2731,160
368 Dinhoruiz1,2691,829
369 Jomari1,2323,142
370 Deathsknight1,2261,502
371 Sher1,2241,222
372 Deathlady1,2172,391
373 Darkrich1,214719
374 Reroller1,2141,785
375 Ecnod1,2101,705
376 Drunkfisherman1,2081,722
377 Kelj1,2062,095
378 Flue1,2042,062
379 Xcasterx1,204521
380 Soulthrift1,2001,473
381 Lakki1,192476
382 Nightwing1,1903,778
383 Hern1,187858
384 Xzeroxzero1,1711,422
385 Lionofmacedon1,1682,289
386 Smellme1,1591,339
387 Steelbow1,1562,923
388 Oprichniki1,144579
389 Mircicutza1,1191,464
390 Raithofhel1,1191,493
391 Greywolf1,1154,719
392 Monu1,1141,784
393 Odions1,113595
394 Mrfluke1,0991,405
395 Andorr1,0952,377
396 Spellstone1,0941,557
397 Zan1,0941,463
398 Hunter1,0921,586
399 Wormmus1,0851,825
400 Tipcrys1,0832,686
401 Rephicul1,0741,392
402 Ravinskar1,070958
403 Auder1,068948
404 Flavius1,064502
405 Terrorist1,063919
406 Roseblood1,0513,275
407 Nerb1,0476,145
408 Skeletonface1,0451,762
409 Kinaros1,0431,423
410 Mircipierce1,0311,480
411 Xavious1,030419
412 Melnia1,030371
413 Falinmor1,0102,611
414 Ryiah1,004393
415 Vlail9981,161
416 Xeres9923,033
417 Tbone9851,910
418 Bluewaffles981787
419 Jonthelegend977741
420 Erynis9751,922
421 Zaphera9702,931
422 Voltra9642,082
423 Babajaga961784
424 Stagcecle960447
425 Samsun9541,374
426 Halberd9481,121
427 Stang936589
428 Kokoman931957
429 Imtheboss9301,177
430 Oraphim9291,155
431 Porsukguardian9192,829
432 Ayden917932
433 Koffee9132,429
434 Assbang907539
435 Holy9011,984
436 Mastershake8983,309
437 Sadoul896172
438 Jgcurry895430
439 Pounderofpussie8902,661
440 Warriorforever888782
441 Stranger8871,370
442 Lordzeno8861,792
443 Austarviel880666
444 Adamanthia877640
445 Akilthedestroyer877670
446 Pallytothemaxx8712,160
447 Jerzy864688
448 Ptolemaeus857584
449 Evilviper857516
450 Warrie8561,246
451 Ghosttamer852705
452 Cohen8481,358
453 Achmedthedead8441,024
454 Milovenus8421,175
455 Candy8381,078
456 Raddik8341,331
457 Kittie8321,898
458 Subz832893
459 Goreath817497
460 Ragnar8161,048
461 Jarrhal816874
462 Tobydoby814939
463 Zimbrul808426
464 Bbw8062,631
465 Saphirax8041,010
466 Claudia788818
467 Sherman7851,094
468 Ubeisea782805
469 Bethany7782,156
470 Radujorj7751,308
471 Laris7731,340
472 Vladtheimpaler770814
473 Morganas765672
474 Mandeath759895
475 Tear757792
476 Whiskeywarrior753580
477 Abalzo744815
478 Gardian737458
479 Baewi7354,458
480 Eve7331,600
481 Rysya732741
482 Rickleroy7321,511
483 Torturedkittens7324,385
484 Iceyhot727411
485 Deino7241,368
486 Skred723851
487 Psycho7221,569
488 Lumina7191,072
489 Ogo7151,978
490 Flipynifty706575
491 Holythrift701763
492 Advent700862
493 Redlight689511
494 Icedriver6831,117
495 Beetdabrat6821,149
496 Deathincarnate666495
497 Beasrbear659515
498 Freakymagic657118
499 Gurnison654237
500 Takkem6511,627
501 Eradikator649490
502 Loxly647957
503 Craigster6341,789
504 Tealc632154
505 Strelok631248
506 Readyornot631404
507 Auraeffect626618
508 Beware6261,072
509 Cantari624943
510 Theunblinkingeye6231,062
511 Emma622997
512 Rayaxe614745
513 Dragoshthebest607706
514 Samzungus6071,890
515 Heins6051,006
516 Ronnie6031,888
517 Nalyn5962,231
518 Morrodin5861,510
519 Xleonida585287
520 Runews572259
521 Dewnutten570723
522 Balthier5691,003
523 Nemesis5671,921
524 Oderman5671,875
525 Beatdabrat5641,034
526 Blah5612,146
527 Kimb560713
528 Jambi558213
529 Symmetry554537
530 Aaa551439
531 Bobjones539601
532 Aft5351,297
533 Deathwitch5321,041
534 Aesonicus531332
535 Stormguard531956
536 Bini526172
537 Redneck523989
538 Hennypenny519406
539 Darkceltwarrior5182,178
540 Spak514541
541 Aphoomzhah512253
542 Koman505477
543 Playerkill504619
544 Ajones4991,070
545 Beamdabrat495898
546 Matches495303
547 Tung495303
548 Moonoinoimoo494859
549 Nnoor492979
550 Kinasi485433
551 Targetpractice480398
552 Mistressemilia479578
553 Gorefists478193
554 Felixandru475460
555 Jayali475377
556 Headroller4741,367
557 Zodrack472725
558 Tap471741
559 Realtek467570
560 Skyward461479
561 Huzefa460729
562 Sage4561,386
563 Wafflehouse451142
564 Brey447557
565 Trafiker445871
566 Jorel4441,041
567 Tussia4431,010
568 Stormarcher443767
569 Trueblood4321,242
570 Hellsdruid432811
571 Rinna430359
572 Sezr4301,359
573 Trippy428456
574 Kaijin424377
575 Rdking423523
576 Rasta423823
577 Zephier422891
578 Kingdick420315
579 Jocular415603
580 Brokter415603
581 Dispair406839
582 Sem401324
583 Blackmacattack401538
584 Nathanexplosion400866
585 Deadlysilver3991,161
586 Abendrot3981,093
587 Found398424
588 Skorm3971,607
589 Nimeni396750
590 Blis396794
591 Varathorn395561
592 Tendollar394304
593 Gayguypro3942,119
594 Temari393749
595 Tiberious391846
596 Fruitloops386689
597 Jonathanman385316
598 Judith3851,271
599 Dropkickalib382800
600 Bonecolector3802,030
601 Swirlswirl3791,737
602 Belbel377792
603 Mircicaster3761,034
604 Birdvodka373463
605 Ancientchocobo371950
606 Mattidor369860
607 Butcherman366217
608 Tabbris366540
609 Awesomesauce359157
610 Notsoprissy358145
611 Flashus357462
612 Jalo355583
613 Blastery354593
614 Ozlem351293
615 Daerinryuujin347332
616 Olvan345905
617 Darksoulleader343416
618 Beastdabrat342657
619 Absolute342579
620 Holyshot340293
621 Magicalzazatanks339701
622 Tommydart338357
623 Sybo336121
624 Gizzengar336978
625 Quickdrawbrat331704
626 Yasmine328556
627 Aarlaeb328421
628 Vlames327677
629 Cooljjr3251,335
630 Lordgray3211,315
631 Danaarlan321924
632 Huddlehouse321281
633 Jackxhack321796
634 Chanzoon3201,097
635 Sneakybeet317717
636 Glavious315744
637 Heaven315410
638 Micapup313691
639 Jabberjaw312633
640 Bladerunner309779
641 Wombat307200
642 Oga306462
643 Traq304217
644 Groks3041,509
645 Krisni298282
646 Jalob295503
647 Gidian293992
648 Hornet2921,792
649 Nicho291174
650 Clider290595
651 Brickhead2891,987
652 Shakur289124
653 Slayer287483
654 Kalicken287920
655 Bhasii285502
656 Genievre2821,401
657 Grinninreaper2821,323
658 Devilz275496
659 Boneymaker274168
660 Voldomaniac2701,022
661 Doonmonster270855
662 Zerocold268412
663 Buhbuh2681,576
664 Relixor265536
665 Marshal260536
666 Trainer256756
667 Blazinbones256362
668 Mordecaiser253466
669 Looker251220
670 Sleepingfox242144
671 Manum2421,603
672 Shadowguardian239283
673 Weeneco236735
674 Juryoku236252
675 Xercara235218
676 Goric232894
677 Ichor232565
678 Dramoralord232472
679 Czarus232201
680 Pataka229392
681 Raptici2281,590
682 Cheezwhiz227559
683 Admiralcorn222388
684 Rainei222250
685 Tonyafarrstrider2201,367
686 Negolezin219317
687 Hereiam219621
688 Jdilly216857
689 Temarichan216382
690 Btsmith213268
691 Kelvian213413
692 Mrjallo2121,725
693 Grelden212413
694 Mastertauhid211620
695 Cheezwhizftw210508
696 Baulkoth208274
697 Shadowepmaster206201
698 Silba205780
699 Archor205266
700 Lilman201364
701 Lazzal2011,084
702 Todd200183
703 Gude197372
704 Theo19599
705 Desthorn192445
706 Frostyflakes190612
707 Xshadowedxxx190345
708 Dioneff189452
709 Zerulo185511
710 Adolfhitler184346
711 Adrianna182390
712 Empress180311
713 Classacttwo174225
714 Malesh173929
715 Ming169236
716 Queasy168417
717 Quetzal166327
718 Sweetie165480
719 Earthwitch164427
720 Casandra163378
721 Ghostangel163107
722 Rearadmiralcorn161266
723 Quartz160468
724 Voncruger157534
725 Kose156406
726 Bigbadaboom155591
727 Bharathq153815
728 Cloud152328
729 Nomatterthecost150128
730 Tigerstar149897
731 Lived149172
732 Griffin149342
733 Mylias14665
734 Granger146223
735 Devil146241
736 Npelov1451,094
737 Rockabella143237
738 Uptown142400
739 Krisbishop14153
740 Ktbtherapy14151
741 Moblob139462
742 Orderr139253
743 Zeffrin139278
744 Vahnarcanearcher138474
745 Lua136529
746 Maydon135753
747 Rabbitsown13397
748 Sami132300
749 Manawydan128121
750 Ravenskarthebest128203
751 Bulma126174
752 Zachofarrows126194
753 Zoidberginc126282
754 Yeenoghu124303
755 Endlessgore122894
756 Evilfrijole121272
757 Ragesauce121272
758 Horia121129
759 Antimage120218
760 Esapament120175
761 Mrskingzs119325
762 Shivacoldheart118408
763 Darkfly117376
764 Esoteric1161,683
765 Frothie116464
766 Mini112326
767 Gandalf112732
768 Naylara111200
769 Cooked111278
770 Rozelinda111204
771 Jadespawn110153
772 Shibby109751
773 Decreptic109265
774 Ceres10984
775 Sins107250
776 Bubbles10782
777 Jadehood105153
778 Atlantae105116
779 Revenantt105456
780 Vlen105286
781 Sanity103136
782 Jadeyez1031,366
783 Zack10290
784 Randolph101738
785 Biggusdickus100133
786 Hipster100395
787 Punkenstein99261
788 Jadebeast99952
789 Shaaazaaam98137
790 Chechi97246
791 Bashe9694
792 Reinhart9694
793 Macktar9694
794 Valkyor95275
795 Valhalen95275
796 Doomandgloom94188
797 Rotten93360
798 Speedysilver93251
799 Talic89145
800 Acton89159
801 Cuhntastick883,347
802 Mohzaik85410
803 Reptilicus84317
804 Blizzardan84134
805 Smuck8463
806 Sherwood80170
807 Jadedragon80923
808 Fekkineh7974
809 Heavypetting78394
810 Ninanana77364
811 Mageborn77293
812 Daeronryuujin74161
813 Soxson73131
814 Willsurvive73280
815 Doingprincessslo72781
816 Vader7144
817 Jerock71125
818 Helmertje71877
819 Pedrowasup6977
820 Kingsz68264
821 Raysy6819
822 Madpaca67179
823 Aida6794
824 Unison66357
825 Grimfist6698
826 Noodelator65116
827 Tcperson6443
828 Spear64200
829 Algamies63533
830 Apollo63152
831 Chestyr62103
832 Zatani6135
833 Tanalexia61144
834 Budiceman611,292
835 Bartho61115
836 Davyy60160
837 Arentheus60130
838 Pancakehouse59111
839 Emiliaheal59104
840 Lifeless59714
841 Fantasykill58974
842 Legendary5875
843 Magewar57142
844 Izzalia56198
845 Kolerts56104
846 Morzarka55250
847 Poonhandler5467
848 Adaquin54107
849 Dirtymaxipad5472
850 Thehulk54106
851 Glennboy53176
852 Diablodelfuego53128
853 Daianos52182
854 Royalroad5264
855 Lightcrafter5234
856 Hades51429
857 Whipbm51489
858 Coolj51489
859 Knightwarrior5192
860 Shepxm50181
861 Slip5054
862 Yeil5045
863 Ember49210
864 Ravenshadow49180
865 Smasher49147
866 Fatalblade49109
867 Linkin49198
868 Huntingpk49198
869 Edgurthebeastmas48106
870 Thelasticedriver47224
871 Runebank4672
872 Chuq4654
873 Mattcauthon4556
874 Zappiper44400
875 Raederle4469
876 Harbingerofevil44101
877 Reray43263
878 Mykill43196
879 Ryry4344
880 Jarel4240
881 Karold41502
882 Aristo4194
883 Dmastuhhh4171
884 Nightmare4195
885 Steelhunter4053
886 Takeda4087
887 Kaligurlone40157
888 Arioch4097
889 Reeses3929
890 Brookealt3937
891 Siantris39136
892 Seeker381,546
893 Manchok3861
894 Jacobpieman37123
895 Beastfarm3729
896 Iyet3740
897 Kod3757
898 Darkceltslayer3666
899 Blindshot3652
900 Jilian3639
901 Brbtzu35120
902 Jassofallout3597
903 Michael34165
904 Karash34123
905 Ladydiana3456
906 Caithan347
907 Wildchild33747
908 Kingleonidas3257
909 Angelofchaos32214
910 Cheonsa3174
911 Tehleetknight3171
912 Avilinxactier31214
913 Eurogos3192
914 Angelika3119
915 Jetouche3129
916 Tooth3183
917 Perv31392
918 Kharas3079
919 Esoteridactyl30492
920 Archelena3038
921 Phloophie30367
922 Sierrapoop30201
923 Artemiss2988
924 Mohamed2960
925 Ssaogel29232
926 Ladylove2877
927 Shadyknight28472
928 Darkblackly28472
929 Theprincess28472
930 Jettboy2851
931 Leggy2899
932 Wheatbix2746
933 Cornflakes2711
934 Demonblade2737
935 Stormnova27441
936 Sheevann2746
937 Tauhid2691
938 Ipoophardest26482
939 Xeare26316
940 Remberasha2642
941 Loc2640
942 Itxal26163
943 Wthing2543
944 Alana2576
945 Yourdaddy25485
946 Icedriverfour2529
947 Nymeria25359
948 Regenbogen24207
949 Yourmomma24496
950 Bigblade2473
951 Vinnie2445
952 Galthran2417
953 Taken2332
954 Roethsalt23155
955 Cleetus2335
956 Samhaine2387
957 Notanub2337
958 Someday2393
959 Muscledaddytrent2335
960 Morganaizlife2275
961 Reptilicor2275
962 Ferdiatus2237
963 Juccipucci2222
964 Sisix2158
965 Yodaddy2115
966 Sharktooth2150
967 Hellrisen2053
968 Cucumber2054
969 Azrajel2043
970 Halagadventor20153
971 Elsme2027
972 Seranatia2048
973 Shaolin201,045
974 Brokenarrow206
975 Turkeygoesmoo2045
976 Poetry2053
977 Shardtooth2076
978 Bankinbones201
979 Noemie19435
980 Rockskin1950
981 Puddinpop1951
982 Tharkas1915
983 Balan1960
984 Karajester19138
985 Simorg18155
986 Lastsoldier1897
987 Ironjacket1850
988 Shadowfire1838
989 Holinjah1846
990 Bone1848
991 Pvcjoshii18340
992 Goldenarch1818
993 Vampyric179
994 Balarick1710
995 Weeties1712
996 Ricebubbles1769
997 Jecko1750
998 Helpisontheway1711
999 Omegasupreme179
1000 Vipersalt1713