Rank PlayerWinsLosses
1 Elephantman25,38511,223
2 Jakopa23,45517,011
3 Blackpanther20,73811,880
4 Marzus19,8347,982
5 Muaddib19,30111,514
6 Mircibeast17,2305,872
7 Zvekan16,2124,868
8 Iesus15,48513,564
9 Hustlerking15,3972,890
10 Nik15,36610,730
11 Paulodjohn15,0593,036
12 Yadocxer14,5065,705
13 Darklords14,4336,300
14 Billyrules12,8133,290
15 Austen12,8018,217
16 Enduir12,5913,029
17 Semperfidelis11,9035,165
18 Iesuss11,89711,929
19 Widowmaker11,3206,007
20 Depot10,92512,621
21 Phantomrocks10,9018,576
22 Casandrea10,6956,697
23 Fastizio10,1714,630
24 Voltaire9,9286,335
25 Danielrox9,8542,690
26 Shadowhock9,7225,060
27 Whisp9,6023,601
28 Uglyolddude9,5506,213
29 Hiddenhorror9,3316,319
30 Rayzor9,2816,417
31 Terrick9,13310,012
32 Klawer8,99412,049
33 Brickk8,9502,318
34 Kaeltrig8,7129,211
35 Majorbloodstone8,6514,695
36 Deathtoocome8,5826,192
37 Tsonis8,5675,137
38 Brother8,4638,640
39 Bubbahans8,4478,477
40 Bolo8,3109,282
41 Jacenty8,2872,939
42 Redeye8,0931,802
43 Mircicako7,9592,616
44 Deathheadxxx7,8423,600
45 Samsungus7,8133,607
46 Raztazur7,7475,214
47 Jaybee7,7252,680
48 Kingzs7,6472,186
49 Deathheim7,5008,670
50 Scoop7,3397,054
51 Imriel7,2773,076
52 Tahuti7,2484,211
53 Hel7,1754,763
54 Algamis7,0956,497
55 Princenuada7,0653,329
56 Pearleyes7,0165,230
57 Tartz6,8654,882
58 Toenail6,7497,625
59 Summerclown6,6692,767
60 Masterarcher6,476496
61 Deadlyone6,3593,331
62 Shershah6,2635,732
63 Donjyrna6,1564,724
64 Windwalker5,9975,113
65 Algamisu5,9572,957
66 Merflynmyst5,9533,105
67 Clg5,8239,364
68 Shadowfox5,8203,799
69 Angamaite5,7982,399
70 Gracy5,7772,349
71 Solopixy5,6654,974
72 Smooth5,6374,176
73 Pony5,4772,441
74 Fattynoob5,4513,463
75 Zoekend5,4172,952
76 Retouche5,4142,654
77 Shadowspirit5,3123,115
78 Deceneu5,2885,237
79 Loxem5,2804,710
80 Noremorse5,0711,516
81 Deathwitch5,0273,896
82 Demontamer4,9232,667
83 Articfox4,9095,239
84 Onemideviljay4,8324,300
85 Belisarious4,6907,021
86 Legendaryevil4,6612,006
87 Dthom4,6164,263
88 Raist4,6042,967
89 Jarduss4,6034,070
90 Leomar4,5674,824
91 Ashleighn4,5157,893
92 Ladyofpain4,508863
93 Falcon4,4873,468
94 Dewlittle4,4465,162
95 Freyawolf4,4223,510
96 Ludorum4,4163,969
97 Barsoom4,4074,895
98 Yarg4,3484,032
99 Brain4,3472,465
100 Irene4,2782,391
101 Nibbles4,2662,175
102 Ralen4,2191,264
103 Ladygagya4,2092,188
104 Silentnight4,1634,363
105 Hellokitty4,1604,248
106 Dutchrudderer4,1273,257
107 Beastkitty4,1204,697
108 Cyress4,1171,461
109 Kainith4,1091,164
110 Ivanpavani4,0704,657
111 Jrash4,0065,475
112 Lobstermobster3,9553,776
113 Rongotai3,9513,863
114 Firehawk3,8823,691
115 Fatcheeser3,8444,160
116 Duckwaldus3,7941,718
117 Alesandra3,7462,509
118 Redrain3,7051,660
119 Jewal3,6594,191
120 Aliisza3,6494,245
121 Lightzealot3,6369,234
122 Matttidor3,5965,124
123 Pearllife3,5833,053
124 Shhhted3,5681,108
125 Evillegend3,520637
126 Manchesthair3,5032,837
127 Vic3,4893,481
128 Archangle3,4167,190
129 Mircitank3,3635,923
130 Schmeigel3,3464,055
131 Ipoophard3,3413,956
132 Goreath3,3371,337
133 Demonmaster3,3141,852
134 Mistresselvira3,3031,253
135 Eledar3,2833,036
136 Charreton3,280594
137 Silverlink3,2561,969
138 Brama3,2422,247
139 Mysanki3,1823,397
140 Zacron3,1774,489
141 Til3,1745,450
142 Ladylena3,1304,391
143 Skybound3,1164,134
144 Pearlbite3,0702,732
145 Pearl3,0503,541
146 Brow3,0411,849
147 Menulet3,0294,909
148 Petal2,9734,488
149 Cho2,9702,604
150 Pinkyandbrain2,9681,968
151 Dropkickalib2,8772,994
152 Skyfox2,8744,164
153 Kingkrull2,8523,700
154 Oraphim2,8413,743
155 Grimthereaper2,8061,996
156 Serafino2,8013,185
157 Roeth2,7633,547
158 Iskrael2,7113,886
159 Tinyone2,6902,011
160 Legendaryghost2,6771,442
161 Sadoul2,6751,201
162 Dswarlock2,6092,971
163 Edna2,5902,465
164 Jubei2,5884,747
165 Kwazikai2,5762,759
166 Korbillian2,5652,911
167 Ladygray2,5451,673
168 Dinhoruiz2,5083,377
169 Zodrack2,4921,505
170 Andresan2,4881,055
171 Alexwilhelms2,4714,579
172 Zucron2,4571,933
173 Kallima2,4454,715
174 Stellabella2,4434,375
175 Sabenos2,4321,519
176 Impart2,345790
177 Brau2,3386,548
178 Knux2,3354,165
179 Nesbit2,3051,161
180 Tipcrys2,2995,873
181 Cohen2,2732,485
182 Morthh2,2552,462
183 Mangayatay2,251804
184 Piotrq2,1882,091
185 Radukos2,1876,497
186 Tharkas2,1641,493
187 Border2,161784
188 Iamnoone2,1401,256
189 Steelbow2,1384,881
190 Ecnod2,118956
191 Marogie2,1151,524
192 Adamanthia2,1111,442
193 Woodstoke2,0953,712
194 Mini2,0942,021
195 Thanatonian2,0882,900
196 Neela2,077928
197 Dawl2,056536
198 Gooddevil2,0321,466
199 Pallytothemaxx2,0113,546
200 Sherman2,0111,596
201 Nell1,9973,468
202 Mykey1,9862,106
203 Samcungus1,9853,330
204 Claudia1,9553,114
205 Ath1,9522,079
206 Daughter1,9422,209
207 Nemesiss1,915425
208 Kinaros1,9062,747
209 Magictommy1,8981,847
210 Bossmagnet1,8863,396
211 Monu1,8432,438
212 Saphirax1,8332,235
213 Blackjesus1,8302,949
214 Gibson1,8281,519
215 Orence1,8141,701
216 Flipynifty1,808998
217 Radujorj1,8073,071
218 Seselis1,8032,552
219 Davross1,8001,735
220 Scrute1,7981,713
221 Tigerstar1,7732,581
222 Alien1,7721,342
223 Aelhaearn1,7631,073
224 Neco1,746950
225 Pearlspawn1,7461,237
226 Subz1,7321,806
227 Genievre1,6733,425
228 Jarrhal1,6652,874
229 Raithofhel1,6562,171
230 Kinetike1,6512,667
231 Vestile1,6481,241
232 Wolfey1,6471,359
233 Athos1,6453,089
234 Heins1,6442,379
235 Vampking1,6284,284
236 Raidens1,6271,850
237 Darkemaster1,5982,284
238 Athy1,5831,701
239 Valkiria1,571811
240 Lakki1,537892
241 Mattidoor1,5351,619
242 Greywolf1,5266,915
243 Zerocold1,4931,909
244 Smoovie1,4931,463
245 Nightwing1,4914,470
246 Botoxbuttcheeks1,4891,136
247 Samsun1,4882,133
248 Iceyhot1,4841,697
249 Blis1,4762,152
250 Soxson1,4731,608
251 Bomwan1,4653,341
252 Tbone1,4612,478
253 Anai1,4595,470
254 Mircicutza1,4482,068
255 Papaichan1,4421,163
256 Vampyre1,4412,902
257 Dook1,4281,518
258 Unclejerm1,4241,163
259 Xslayer1,4202,250
260 Deathlady1,4082,607
261 Zaphera1,4013,612
262 Kamiblue1,3841,762
263 Tsutsu1,372641
264 Viceadmiralcorn1,3421,038
265 Dennisthemenace1,3371,439
266 Slymey1,324827
267 Hendal1,3191,538
268 Bhasiii1,3191,150
269 Nimeni1,3111,305
270 Jesspalm1,307222
271 Xavious1,299744
272 Ironhand1,2951,069
273 Tehcyress1,288723
274 Terrorist1,2571,139
275 Andorr1,2412,701
276 Flue1,2382,178
277 Pataka1,2221,713
278 Ironjacket1,2162,368
279 Darkrich1,214719
280 Kelj1,2062,095
281 Peterhood1,2051,111
282 Whipthis1,1952,007
283 Mircipierce1,1891,815
284 Holy1,1722,412
285 Smellme1,1691,355
286 Lionofmacedon1,1682,289
287 Flavius1,168617
288 Oprichniki1,163611
289 Runews1,1601,840
290 Runewstwo1,1161,117
291 Zerulo1,0991,844
292 Amaresh1,0671,204
293 Eryka1,037786
294 Absolute1,0291,132
295 Ubeisea1,0241,653
296 Parmenter1,0181,364
297 Porsukguardian1,0162,937
298 Moblob1,0071,947
299 Draculetz996441
300 Xeres9923,033
301 Kazan9881,290
302 Gorefists987791
303 Bluewaffles981787
304 Mandeath9771,162
305 Symmetry962834
306 Imtheboss9611,291
307 Babajaga961784
308 Arcasu9421,277
309 Slayer9391,483
310 Kokoman933963
311 Tear9261,046
312 Advent9131,077
313 Warriorforever888782
314 Austarviel880666
315 Tommydart8781,078
316 Ptolemaeus860584
317 Achmedthedead8571,056
318 Yasmine8481,727
319 Baewi8254,667
320 Torturedkittens8224,594
321 Zimbrul808426
322 Bbw8062,631
323 Kozan8021,078
324 Psycho8001,625
325 Deino7841,399
326 Bethany7782,156
327 Morganas765672
328 Pharnakas7641,864
329 Lumina7611,147
330 Quickdrawbrat7541,153
331 Darkdingus7521,490
332 Gorgoroth7481,848
333 Gardian739459
334 Eve7331,600
335 Beetdabrat7301,210
336 Decreptic7161,002
337 Dragoshthebest713771
338 Redlight708564
339 Beware6831,185
340 Artemiss6821,966
341 Jayali678718
342 Deathincarnate666496
343 Mircicaster6591,763
344 Eradikator649490
345 Mrjallo6493,681
346 Loxly647957
347 Auraeffect644668
348 Thorin641185
349 Desthorn6351,241
350 Fruitloops633858
351 Emma622997
352 Freaky610309
353 Ronnie6031,888
354 Maniacman6032,296
355 Felixandru576521
356 Dodgeviper573944
357 Spak571662
358 Dewnutten570723
359 Beatdabrat5671,046
360 Kimb560713
361 Darkceltwarrior5572,418
362 Kingleonidas5521,582
363 Aaa551439
364 Drunkenfreak547799
365 Realtek5341,025
366 Redneck528991
367 Hellvet527295
368 Rave520229
369 Hennypenny519406
370 Koman505477
371 Playerkill504619
372 Slippar498191
373 Beamdabrat498910
374 Bonecolector4942,160
375 Edgurthebeastmas493891
376 Herfrawlson4871,200
377 Raithofhell480418
378 Found465515
379 Vandole4651,363
380 Billyboi4591,393
381 Sage4561,387
382 Reptilicus4551,972
383 Zephier449637
384 Hotpepper446562
385 Trafiker445871
386 Jorel4441,041
387 Tussia4431,010
388 Rinku4411,132
389 Gayguypro4382,191
390 Trueblood4321,242
391 Trippy430466
392 Bladerunner4271,072
393 Sonnav4221,106
394 Cucumber416646
395 Malarky408297
396 Nnoor401461
397 Brooketank400663
398 Cloud400661
399 Judith3971,299
400 Bharathq3971,818
401 Anacreon396909
402 Lucious396801
403 Tendollar394304
404 Tiberious391846
405 Jonathanman389340
406 Neptune387438
407 Spellstone383874
408 Btsmith380469
409 Heaven373547
410 Darklordss372880
411 Siska370469
412 Pixiethewarrior366464
413 Butcherman366217
414 Jalo355583
415 Voldomaniac3511,355
416 Souless350219
417 Beastdabrat348687
418 Holyshot345299
419 Trainer345861
420 Olvan345905
421 Darksoulleader343416
422 Yeenoghu339756
423 Richienl336218
424 Gizzengar336978
425 Fekkineh335364
426 Randolph333876
427 Kazin333876
428 Aarlaeb328421
429 Tonyafarrstrider3251,695
430 Arthurdayne324200
431 Sneakybeet323747
432 Lordgray3211,315
433 Krimlinger321127
434 Ipoophardest3211,906
435 Black320209
436 Excellence317171
437 Glavious315744
438 Cherwolf313331
439 Oga306462
440 Jalob295503
441 Danielle294367
442 Gidian293992
443 Relixor292612
444 Clider290595
445 Anyreason288780
446 Kalicken287920
447 Devilz287518
448 Noemie286345
449 Daianos285890
450 Bhasii285502
451 Brbtzu279980
452 Looker270273
453 Avilinxactier266780
454 Todd266279
455 Ichor266656
456 Esoteric2631,204
457 Demonreaper261133
458 Marshal260536
459 Traxtin260650
460 Juryoku253176
461 Zygarie252474
462 Romuloscz248628
463 Admiralcorn240438
464 Scartissue238560
465 Seraphine235649
466 Goric232894
467 Dramoralord232472
468 Frostyflakes228726
469 Farmgirl227329
470 Cheezwhiz227559
471 Misguided223448
472 Yourbrother2161,199
473 Yoursister2161,199
474 Bloodlotus216647
475 Jdilly216857
476 Smuck214428
477 Mastertauhid211620
478 Cheezwhizftw210508
479 Shadowepmaster206201
480 Lazzal2061,117
481 Silba205780
482 Citadel204288
483 Jingo199265
484 Predatore195431
485 Ogo189572
486 Zucbait184419
487 Ryiah183384
488 Adrianna182390
489 Ting181431
490 Omandressnuss180750
491 Taken177417
492 Riley177232
493 Farsight173378
494 Sezr171463
495 Menuletz170458
496 Ming169236
497 Ladyamalthia168128
498 Queasy168417
499 Hunter167223
500 Quetzal166327
501 Earthwitch164427
502 Joemadmax164340
503 Cottonking163264
504 Rearadmiralcorn163285
505 Rogger159380
506 Serasvictoria156273
507 Kose156406
508 Popydopp155538
509 Zoidberginc154346
510 Money146208
511 Brookeland14439
512 Verxigra143144
513 Krisbishop14254
514 Uptown142400
515 Edge141399
516 Zeffrin139278
517 Ladylove138204
518 Mattidor137302
519 Lua136529
520 Rabbitsown13397
521 Bobjones130256
522 Zachofarrows126198
523 Budhound126303
524 Firngrim120236
525 Mrskingzs119325
526 Shivacoldheart118408
527 Unionaction118681
528 Gandalf116742
529 Ghost114125
530 Cooked111278
531 Naylara111200
532 Klippi105265
533 Sanity103136
534 Biggusdickus100133
535 Lag10051
536 Toraine99205
537 Dawljr97165
538 Valkyor95275
539 Valhalen95275
540 Theunblinkingeye91182
541 Aristo90246
542 Mohzaik90440
543 Mamic8966
544 Goldenhero89355
545 Bitterale87162
546 Aeneuman87150
547 Wwiillyy85233
548 Tcperson82114
549 Reptiliac81309
550 Beastofburden81152
551 Smuckers81117
552 Sherwood80170
553 Elsme7997
554 Reptillion79239
555 Blindshot78129
556 Reptilicor78233
557 Eurogos74212
558 Willsurvive73280
559 Pedrowasup6977
560 Greengiant68150
561 Aladria65161
562 Nalyn64107
563 Brainjr62195
564 Prosin60117
565 Davyy60160
566 Hades59465
567 Izzalia58155
568 Karold57177
569 Kimbelois5790
570 Ember55223
571 Thehulk54106
572 Abalzo5399
573 Shadedashade50173
574 Blahha5080
575 Magicales5075
576 Wthing50239
577 Boobsmctits46385
578 Raederle4470
579 Zappiper44400
580 Reray43263
581 Steelhunter4053
582 Reeses3929
583 Brookealt3937
584 Khettry38354
585 Beastfarm3729
586 Jango37101
587 Robd3796
588 Jilian3639
589 Darkceltslayer3666
590 Magicfreak35100
591 Lilman33123
592 Zaark3333
593 Angelofchaos32214
594 Cheonsa3174
595 Perv31392
596 Angelika3119
597 Kharas3079
598 Sierrapoop30201
599 Mohamed2960
600 Hellrisen2968
601 Pluvius2965
602 Voncruger2965
603 Pyrite28218
604 Tauhid2691
605 Shadowblades2653
606 Blastery2564
607 Nuada24169
608 Blah24169
609 Buhbuh24166
610 Bigblade2473
611 Galthran2417
612 Bubbles2363
613 Kelton23200
614 Ferdiatus2237
615 Victoremorales2138
616 Mrbill1922
617 Elly1953
618 Rockskin1950
619 Haxan1912
620 Puddinpop1951
621 Vampyric179
622 Balarick1710
623 Stunbomber1799
624 Bharatha1799
625 Weeties1712
626 Hiimmayk1753
627 Edgarallenpwnd1715
628 Daenerys1634
629 Ladybisclavret168
630 Measure1524
631 Rence1535
632 Heartbeat1580
633 Vivify1545
634 Idiotnight1551
635 Stormydaniels1410
636 Daeneris1333
637 Cash1361
638 Jackxhack1327
639 Archerbill1317
640 Sanguessuga13197
641 Goofysmurf1338
642 Zauberer1224
643 Rupaul1118
644 Mijnschat1159
645 Tehleetknight1130
646 Trance1118
647 Sleepingfox1016
648 Maconda1070
649 Albamya9179
650 Grumblychunk934
651 Doctorwarlord920
652 Kingpk934
653 Theforgotten934
654 Stealron881
655 Oroborous839
656 Binabik814
657 Karroth839
658 Stick864
659 Maydon892
660 Pietrucha710
661 Sniperbeet719
662 Senteza758
663 Adrea741
664 Crossfade724
665 Bladekitty634
666 Jeannie64
667 Beardabrat633
668 Vamphawk614
669 Khan6126
670 Dthon6102
671 Staska666
672 Adnoh672
673 Rakar624
674 Meekeuk617
675 Katouro534
676 Mamabear511
677 Nickopet574
678 Terminagod50
679 Superlucifer44
680 Tbag436
681 Moisakiss46
682 Askrae449
683 Esterlablanc4458
684 Minion417
685 Zoesalt318
686 Hoonigan3168
687 Necrophiliac310
688 Arcmage334
689 Pip313
690 Newboydog30
691 Masterdeadlyone311
692 Edman33
693 Warrie23
694 Bootz27
695 Ruthenium2200
696 Amiele220
697 Gnjork23
698 Jadeeyes268
699 Asdfmaster22
700 Nuratai249
701 Ibonedsanta25
702 Scarecrow122
703 Zachofblades10
704 Earlmasque116
705 Zeekkee111
706 Teague12
707 Dottie11
708 Finley110
709 Mylix129
710 Suicide14
711 Jarofdirt18
712 Vamparcher12
713 Maxpedition14
714 Deaths124
715 Greaterdaemon11
716 Dihaletosis18
717 Kat131
718 Kyano13