Rank PlayerWinsLosses
1 Elephantman27,82311,858
2 Jakopa25,98718,125
3 Blackpanther25,85612,270
4 Marzus21,6609,041
5 Muaddib21,41712,205
6 Hustlerking19,5953,219
7 Mircibeast17,9016,095
8 Iesus17,33914,642
9 Nik17,08711,628
10 Darklords16,7576,549
11 Zvekan16,7485,186
12 Paulodjohn15,3273,043
13 Yadocxer14,9145,933
14 Iesuss13,69413,070
15 Xshadowedxx13,6837,481
16 Austen13,2488,512
17 Phantomrocks13,2169,523
18 Billyrules13,1323,470
19 Enduir13,0443,057
20 Depot12,46814,018
21 Semperfidelis12,3825,279
22 Masterpetfly12,3586,227
23 Casandrea11,9427,080
24 Fastizio11,6464,789
25 Seastar11,4157,196
26 Widowmaker11,3206,007
27 Modoku10,9583,777
28 Uglyolddude10,7106,510
29 Shadowhock10,6145,799
30 Danielrox10,5832,783
31 Terrick10,47412,574
32 Voltaire10,3296,392
33 Kaeltrig10,12111,891
34 Brickk10,0262,596
35 Tsonis9,9725,438
36 Redeye9,5792,146
37 Klawer9,39012,992
38 Hel9,2995,500
39 Umbra9,296709
40 Deathheim9,20310,885
41 Brother9,0909,182
42 Raztazur9,0235,954
43 Deathheadxxx8,8873,841
44 Nomicon8,8484,433
45 Deathtoocome8,6656,249
46 Samsungus8,5033,993
47 Mircicako8,4432,807
48 Bolo8,3109,282
49 Jacenty8,2882,939
50 Slashh8,2772,838
51 Figgy8,1423,101
52 Imriel8,0243,211
53 Summerclown7,9713,270
54 Shershah7,6876,508
55 Deathwitch7,6404,213
56 Tahuti7,5524,315
57 Demontamer7,4622,931
58 Masterarcher7,441691
59 Scoop7,3397,054
60 Shadowspirit7,3364,222
61 Toenail7,2418,341
62 Thepirate6,8631,995
63 Retouche6,5623,682
64 Nibbles6,5572,637
65 Zoekend6,5503,667
66 Lumicalesc6,5032,413
67 Deadlyone6,3763,341
68 Deceneu6,2896,475
69 Beorn6,1691,355
70 Clg6,1179,679
71 Flylady6,1157,436
72 Windwalker5,9975,113
73 Merflynmyst5,9533,105
74 Dennisthemenace5,8823,817
75 Shadowfox5,8423,817
76 Gracy5,8072,380
77 Smooth5,6904,203
78 Solopixy5,6854,998
79 Mastervamp5,6825,690
80 Belisarious5,5998,294
81 Boobyrule5,596343
82 Merapa5,5344,811
83 Elitomboy5,4867,601
84 Bambam5,466567
85 Kainith5,4621,390
86 Rogue5,4272,501
87 Loxem5,2804,710
88 Robindahood5,1713,562
89 Articfox5,1335,626
90 Legendaryevil5,1182,410
91 Noremorse5,1011,547
92 Stitch5,0835,002
93 Gharhor5,0703,715
94 Brain4,9852,985
95 Onemideviljay4,9354,399
96 Jorjel4,9355,330
97 Cannabis4,9155,100
98 Ashleighn4,8218,246
99 Falcon4,7993,630
100 Cyress4,7201,592
101 Ubeisea4,6783,790
102 Jarduss4,6034,070
103 Nymm4,5942,340
104 Atropos4,5482,764
105 Barsoom4,5134,997
106 Ladyofpain4,508863
107 Zodrack4,4762,011
108 Demonmaster4,4482,536
109 Dewlittle4,4465,162
110 Goreath4,4371,855
111 Freyawolf4,4223,510
112 Ludorum4,4163,969
113 Bullyrule4,414304
114 Silentnight4,3844,757
115 Yarg4,3484,032
116 Irene4,2882,400
117 Rancidrail4,2791,552
118 Hellokitty4,2664,350
119 Dropkickalib4,2623,776
120 Iskrael4,2466,597
121 Beastkitty4,2264,799
122 Ladygagya4,2092,188
123 Dawnvoyager4,1454,734
124 Dutchrudderer4,1273,257
125 Mircitank4,1017,364
126 Jrash4,0395,491
127 Matttidor3,9765,630
128 Rongotai3,9513,863
129 Fatcheeser3,9404,235
130 Menulet3,9026,214
131 Alesandra3,8842,609
132 Lakki3,8691,613
133 Oraphim3,8404,352
134 Curiosity3,8374,428
135 Lightzealot3,8359,722
136 Duckwaldus3,8311,747
137 Legendaryghost3,7791,628
138 Skybound3,7764,590
139 Lexmark3,7562,078
140 Vic3,7393,681
141 Korbillian3,7243,755
142 Sadoul3,7201,813
143 Shhhted3,7201,225
144 Aliisza3,7154,297
145 Serafino3,7104,447
146 Redrain3,7051,660
147 Pinkyandbrain3,6492,433
148 Pearllife3,5833,053
149 Freaky3,577568
150 Alcanaft3,5714,882
151 Manchesthair3,5692,907
152 Evillegend3,520637
153 Mysanki3,5183,982
154 Dawl3,513719
155 Til3,4685,765
156 Kgambarini3,4583,373
157 Algamis3,4581,147
158 Archangle3,4247,229
159 Brama3,3992,418
160 Zacron3,3464,831
161 Eledar3,3223,077
162 Mistresselvira3,3131,263
163 Andresan3,3031,186
164 Silverlink3,2561,969
165 Stellabella3,2555,677
166 Brookeland3,232225
167 Launcelot3,2312,555
168 Bhasi3,1963,429
169 Kingkrull3,1644,114
170 Brau3,1517,999
171 Ladylena3,1304,391
172 Petal3,1264,805
173 Soxson3,1192,133
174 Pearl3,1163,593
175 Hendal3,1012,489
176 Khalantos3,0961,526
177 Aesonicus3,0831,406
178 Thorin3,083471
179 Nesbit3,0781,357
180 Rinku3,0783,628
181 Cho3,0432,616
182 Son3,0273,905
183 Bossmagnet3,0246,610
184 Father3,0243,790
185 Draix2,9401,496
186 Skyfox2,9044,204
187 Blackmanrunning2,8602,259
188 Radujorj2,8364,861
189 Bitkojn2,835673
190 Buciful2,8283,656
191 Hochster2,814502
192 Roeth2,7633,547
193 Huggles2,6982,162
194 Tinyone2,6902,011
195 Kwazikai2,6722,863
196 Mini2,6652,832
197 Senteza2,6471,849
198 Needle2,6213,486
199 Dswarlock2,6092,971
200 Alexwilhelms2,5374,631
201 Genievre2,5354,771
202 Tharkas2,5011,662
203 Woodstoke2,4914,236
204 Gooddevil2,4802,333
205 Pallytothemaxx2,4713,932
206 Sabenos2,4691,548
207 Cohen2,4622,600
208 Tipcrys2,4466,142
209 Saphirax2,4312,954
210 Tsurguya2,4154,575
211 Neela2,400980
212 Umbrastar2,3781,916
213 Anai2,3637,758
214 Shadedascout2,361132
215 Impart2,345790
216 Raidens2,3082,405
217 Messedup2,2942,604
218 Thanatonian2,2913,183
219 Dianjuk2,2863,764
220 Iceyhot2,2732,832
221 Parmenter2,2733,013
222 Mircicutza2,2594,206
223 Shadowfx2,2492,869
224 Melodypond2,2233,076
225 Piotrq2,1882,091
226 Gtdasuccubus2,1871,538
227 Iamnoone2,1871,272
228 Radukos2,1876,497
229 Nemesiss2,179517
230 Magictommy2,1782,229
231 Samcungus2,1713,677
232 Ericb2,1611,986
233 Wolfey2,1611,970
234 Claudia2,1583,397
235 Draculetz2,1521,511
236 Tsutsu2,132427
237 Ecnod2,126962
238 Marogie2,1151,524
239 Adamanthia2,1111,442
240 Subz2,0782,220
241 Slapdick2,070404
242 Kinaros2,0312,891
243 Mykey1,9862,106
244 Bloodrain1,9821,761
245 Teamfutut1,9752,321
246 Baj1,972734
247 Newzoekend1,9722,508
248 Bubbles1,9541,108
249 Ath1,9522,079
250 Ironjacket1,9343,788
251 Scrute1,9021,948
252 Flipynifty1,8781,023
253 Mattidoor1,8721,891
254 Rodattam1,8713,652
255 Seselis1,8632,656
256 Samsun1,8522,508
257 Terrorist1,8462,003
258 Ashzragan1,8381,331
259 Gibson1,8281,519
260 Moblob1,7673,061
261 Pearlspawn1,7461,237
262 Neco1,746950
263 Boondi1,742440
264 Fantasy1,7362,435
265 Whipthis1,7322,781
266 Moradin1,7041,392
267 Shadedahelper1,6873,541
268 Radmoor1,6771,430
269 Jarrhal1,6752,890
270 Alien1,655678
271 Greywolf1,6487,618
272 Heins1,6442,379
273 Vampking1,6284,284
274 Darkemaster1,6192,305
275 Devil1,6081,144
276 Stagcecle1,605654
277 Billyrulez1,5911,218
278 Athy1,5831,701
279 Nightwing1,5744,802
280 Valkiria1,571811
281 Papaichan1,5672,022
282 Pebbles1,563808
283 Haruka1,5211,103
284 Valor1,5161,557
285 Unclejerm1,5071,312
286 Buroldt1,5071,718
287 Crafty1,5041,701
288 Smoovie1,4931,463
289 Tehcyress1,479806
290 Blis1,4762,152
291 Tbone1,4632,489
292 Bhas1,455640
293 Deino1,4533,186
294 Zaphera1,4193,635
295 Deathlady1,4122,619
296 Gorefists1,4121,073
297 Rath1,3961,034
298 Jal1,394690
299 Excellence1,390719
300 Kamiblue1,3841,762
301 Raist1,3831,477
302 Happymeal1,3784,324
303 Mircicaster1,3674,280
304 Mircipierce1,3492,333
305 Viceadmiralcorn1,3441,048
306 Xavious1,337768
307 Bhasiii1,3191,150
308 Pharnakas1,3122,016
309 Majorbloodstone1,283740
310 Kokoman1,2651,312
311 Zerulo1,2531,950
312 Scorpion1,244826
313 Kittie1,2432,513
314 Flue1,2382,178
315 Sher1,2241,222
316 Wackadoodle1,220883
317 Frozenwasteland1,2142,644
318 Kelj1,2062,095
319 Peterhood1,2051,111
320 Drunkenfreak1,2021,622
321 Amaresh1,2011,452
322 Holyspirit1,194596
323 Smurfette1,189846
324 Holy1,1782,422
325 Smellme1,1691,355
326 Lionofmacedon1,1682,289
327 Beware1,1631,820
328 Runews1,1601,840
329 Wormmus1,1581,985
330 Tommydart1,1551,461
331 Koffee1,1243,115
332 Madamecurry1,099799
333 Moonshadow1,0861,088
334 Rephicul1,0851,471
335 Formidable1,082340
336 Captaintoenail1,0792,415
337 Noemie1,075900
338 Menkkaveri1,0723,231
339 Hiitman1,065530
340 Eryka1,065833
341 Schmeigel1,045906
342 Finrod1,0443,805
343 Jgcurry1,038556
344 Frisky1,031603
345 Absolute1,0291,132
346 Boulders1,020532
347 Tear1,0171,188
348 Porsukguardian1,0162,937
349 Symmetry1,013850
350 Xeres9943,044
351 Blaze9901,232
352 Bluewaffles981787
353 Mandeath9811,163
354 Advent9731,125
355 Babajaga961784
356 Cagedrage957405
357 Halberd9541,131
358 Rellka948948
359 Setup9441,318
360 Arcasu9421,278
361 Craigster9303,767
362 Gocagot922774
363 Baracuss9212,153
364 Roethsalt9211,120
365 Mastershake9183,506
366 Gorgoroth8912,076
367 Yasmine8891,820
368 Warriorforever888782
369 Neptune885876
370 Austarviel880666
371 Kingzs873273
372 Anyreason8712,586
373 Rayzor867419
374 Ptolemaeus867592
375 Menuletz8662,765
376 Hunter858701
377 Achmedthedead8571,056
378 Baewi8574,784
379 Wangfeihong856157
380 Buddahz8413,660
381 Reloadablee8302,567
382 Aleen8292,050
383 Torturedkittens8224,594
384 Tehleetknight8211,321
385 Jedimastercal8131,934
386 Zimbrul808426
387 Bbw8082,642
388 Psycho8001,625
389 Dragoshthebest794859
390 Takkem7771,755
391 Umbriel769336
392 Morganas765672
393 Trisod7624,372
394 Quickdrawbrat7541,153
395 Realtek7521,755
396 Iamjustneo750499
397 Beetdabrat7401,234
398 Gardian739459
399 Redneck7371,207
400 Eve7331,600
401 Artemiss7292,039
402 Redlight720590
403 Decreptic7161,002
404 Mrjallo7104,783
405 Kingleonidas6871,891
406 Bharathq6872,816
407 Edgurthebeastmas6821,346
408 Slippar672290
409 Prosin672657
410 Zazza670723
411 Superhero667618
412 Black666376
413 Gurnison654237
414 Nnoor653755
415 Deathsknight652661
416 Eradikator649490
417 Orence649332
418 Mdhttr6481,259
419 Fruitloops647890
420 Loxly647957
421 Koman633609
422 Readyornot631404
423 Nevertoolate626759
424 Emma622997
425 Samzungus6131,920
426 Felixandru612582
427 Ronnie6031,888
428 Oderman5801,888
429 Omandressnuss5701,817
430 Dewnutten570723
431 Farmgirl5701,000
432 Beatdabrat5671,046
433 Freakymagic562969
434 Kimb560713
435 Tendollar558429
436 Darkceltwarrior5572,418
437 Jonathanman545801
438 Controlalt5371,677
439 Playerkill536725
440 Applegreen535631
441 Aphoomzhah531344
442 Arrowsong530442
443 Bini526172
444 Hennypenny519406
445 Bonecolector5122,183
446 Cucumber511844
447 Riskbreaker511541
448 Avilinxactier5041,208
449 Found501588
450 Bolek5001,089
451 Herfrawlson4991,492
452 Cloud499776
453 Richienl498944
454 Beamdabrat498910
455 Areressee497276
456 Mattidor4941,423
457 Valmiur490755
458 Zelena489790
459 Kinasi485433
460 Cottonking481440
461 Toraine478748
462 Sonnav4761,368
463 Fekkineh473491
464 Kayaba472946
465 Aquatic467438
466 Vandole4651,368
467 Skyward461479
468 Vessere4591,046
469 Sage4561,387
470 Reptilicus4551,992
471 Season454577
472 Arena454577
473 Malarky449322
474 Hotpepper446562
475 Klein446907
476 Trafiker445871
477 Jorel4441,041
478 Pendelhaven437284
479 Zucron435386
480 Princenuada434230
481 Legionofboom434950
482 Trueblood4321,242
483 Budhaman431263
484 Krimlinger430235
485 Bladerunner4271,077
486 Reoth4271,206
487 Celena4243,086
488 Kaijin424377
489 Voldomaniac4231,719
490 Rdking423523
491 Brooketank421727
492 Lexxania4143,060
493 Nalyn410465
494 Ibedead407330
495 Zanasis4062,948
496 Ancientchocobo4031,026
497 Eagle402338
498 Anacreon399930
499 Budhound397869
500 Judith3971,299
501 Lucious396801
502 Soulcrusher3941,181
503 Tiberious391846
504 Volthamus3902,879
505 Argnos3872,968
506 Siska387556
507 Kingpk387826
508 Btsmith386476
509 Gabriell38353
510 Tickles3811,344
511 Rachaelsingsword3723,008
512 Kingpetfly3701,155
513 Smuckers370202
514 Yeenoghu369793
515 Pixiethewarrior367465
516 Butcherman366217
517 Xzeroxzero357819
518 Cherwolf356416
519 Jalo355583
520 Shibby3552,061
521 Ablindman349701
522 Kordegongo3481,366
523 Therealdyl348499
524 Kazin348889
525 Randolph348889
526 Beastdabrat348687
527 Holyshot345299
528 Darksoulleader345424
529 Trainer345861
530 Gizzengar336978
531 Iyis335244
532 Nuada329609
533 Negolezin328743
534 Hurtumuchly3281,222
535 Arra3251,396
536 Sneakybeet323747
537 Lordgray3211,315
538 Billyboi3201,308
539 Varathorn312789
540 Zucbait311781
541 Ting308793
542 Algamisu307536
543 Oga306462
544 Riley305436
545 Jalob295503
546 Brbtzu2942,459
547 Relixor292612
548 Clider290595
549 Mattadoor290774
550 Bloodlotus2891,012
551 Rogger288751
552 Kalicken287920
553 Devilz287519
554 Bhasii285502
555 Ravenscars283384
556 Looker282299
557 Scartissue276807
558 Shadowguardian263314
559 Traxtin262671
560 Marshal260536
561 Paulner2551,734
562 Goshawk251713
563 Eurogos250489
564 Romuloscz248628
565 Petomestari247681
566 Kirito241553
567 Admiralcorn240438
568 Seraphine235649
569 Goric232894
570 Dramoralord232488
571 Bobjones231446
572 Frostyflakes228726
573 Cheezwhiz227559
574 Smuck227470
575 Jorjica224532
576 Khettry2191,193
577 Hereiam219623
578 Awwshibby2182,255
579 Elghinn213271
580 Kelvian213413
581 Cheezwhizftw210508
582 Davross209970
583 Spiderman207736
584 Shadowepmaster206201
585 Lazzal2061,158
586 Silba205780
587 Taken205515
588 Lust204124
589 Farsight201476
590 Sammi19922
591 Desthorn198660
592 Claudios190675
593 Phloophie1891,237
594 Dontkillme186455
595 Tygerwulf185309
596 Quetzal184447
597 Bloodrisen183398
598 Adrianna182398
599 Vaarathorn179531
600 Shunt1781,107
601 Ladylove177279
602 Firehawk176274
603 Huntertwo176210
604 Puppypower175426
605 Joemadmax168341
606 Queasy168417
607 Edgarthebeastmas165263
608 Earthwitch164427
609 Shadowchanter163388
610 Casandra163378
611 Tigerstar162372
612 Tandey162150
613 Endlessgore161914
614 Magusgenji15989
615 Waqs159689
616 Kose156406
617 Shadedawatcher155382
618 Killaklown153317
619 Crossfade1531,062
620 Maydon1511,633
621 Philog1441,902
622 Blackvain143204
623 Verxigra143144
624 Crazysuicid142364
625 Beastofburden142274
626 Uptown142400
627 Grumbly141146
628 Malyk1391,042
629 Vahnarcanearcher138474
630 Voncruger138293
631 Micro1371,425
632 Krazy136431
633 Villemo136324
634 Lua136529
635 Minimum1351,389
636 Aladria135308
637 Cobrakai135330
638 Jathess134128
639 Shadowblades133117
640 Rabbitsown13397
641 Jallo132970
642 Brainjr1312,159
643 Malthus1311,047
644 Babygroot1251,219
645 Malarna1231,020
646 Noregrets123236
647 Oldyellow122703
648 Athos122724
649 Gandalf122750
650 Gabria12299
651 Esapament120175
652 Mrskingzs119325
653 Shivacoldheart118408
654 Darkfly117376
655 Frothie116464
656 Baewibomes11496
657 Torturedkitties11496
658 Acton113320
659 Naylara111200
660 Cooked111278
661 Elsme109128
662 Sarashina108156
663 Klippi105265
664 Sammy10568
665 Blindshot104155
666 Slayer103211
667 Sanity103136
668 Biggusdickus100133
669 Lag10051
670 Tsx99241
671 Chechi97246
672 Bashe9694
673 Reinhart9694
674 Macktar9694
675 Dkmtrois96106
676 Blahha96127
677 Valkyor95275
678 Valhalen95275
679 Givvy9496
680 Xhadomoon94499
681 Daeneris94166
682 Safir92423
683 Demonsco91437
684 Aristo90246
685 Wwiillyy90237
686 Mohzaik90440
687 Magewar89278
688 Talic89145
689 Aeneuman87150
690 Fattynub861,149
691 Hades83523
692 Reptiliac82360
693 Tcperson82114
694 Necrophiliac81934
695 Goofysmurf81327
696 Reptillion81374
697 Lindral81615
698 Truncat81615
699 Poonhandler81217
700 Sherwood80170
701 Ien80526
702 Flavius79123
703 Reptilicor78233
704 Alkaline77265
705 Kingsoloman77290
706 Ravenshadow76221
707 Daeronryuujin74161
708 Leisuresuitlarry73353
709 Waxs72183
710 Jedimastercaljr72859
711 Hockster70131
712 Pedrowasup6978
713 Abalzo69121
714 Kingsz68272
715 Whitewolfe6846
716 Mykill68380
717 Toopy66183
718 Morningside6484
719 Dearkhart64102
720 Zoesalt63305
721 Izzalia62176
722 Loota6142
723 Chaosknight61190
724 Huntingpk60229
725 Lifeless59714
726 Akilthedestroyer58153
727 Threetos5872
728 Karold57177
729 Kimbelois5790
730 Yeager57360
731 Carbrick5494
732 Jayali54272
733 Adaquin54107
734 Fattynoob53585
735 Boobsmctits53617
736 Eznite53125
737 Diablodelfuego53128
738 Frenzied5282
739 Lukiana5281
740 Lightcrafter5234
741 Darthsion5258
742 Lived5054
743 Smasher49166
744 Grumblychunk4733
745 Gayguypro47179
746 Bino47233
747 Bcu47199
748 Xbgx47856
749 Fodder47199
750 Zoolander4617
751 Zappiper44400
752 Franklina4456
753 Reray43263
754 Vultura42242
755 Lilman4157
756 Budlight4022
757 Serasvictoria40134
758 Scrotum40188
759 Sisix4051
760 Reeses3929
761 Thirdparty39299
762 Brookealt3937
763 Hiddenhorror3825
764 Blah37498
765 Darkceltslayer3666
766 Jilian3639
767 Grimthereaper3584
768 Ladygray3584
769 Blastery3599
770 Eclipse3587
771 Sneaky3446
772 Ximor3429
773 Skinless33300
774 Zaark3333
775 Merkin3229
776 Loc32122
777 Angelofchaos32214
778 Cheonsa3174
779 Elly3179
780 Buhbuh31507
781 Angelika3119
782 Tooth3183
783 Ashz3015
784 Kharas3079
785 Miccorb3091
786 Iwilldie3081
787 Hellrisen2968
788 Dooms29135
789 Daenerys2972
790 Pluvius2965
791 Deblister28346
792 Rubbadubbaducky28121
793 Albamya28493
794 Shadyknight28472
795 Darkblackly28472
796 Theprincess28472
797 Pyrite28218
798 Leggy2899
799 Lannister2868
800 Sheevann2746
801 Tauhid2691
802 Xeare26316
803 Morrodin26465
804 Humen25145
805 Doremi25255
806 Mylix25321
807 Syke24148
808 Galthran2417
809 Algamies23233
810 Mininom2348
811 Serada23115
812 Trueheart23115
813 Wreaolerin23115
814 Kelton23200
815 Jeremybearimy2229
816 Unforgiven22115
817 Ferdiatus2237
818 Demonlord2138
819 Karista21265
820 Merr21137
821 Curt2149
822 Thess208
823 Nem2086
824 Poetry2053
825 Seranatia2048
826 Antsinmypants20197
827 Yourdaddy19642
828 Puddinpop1951
829 Minirin1962
830 Rockskin1950
831 Cerridwen1910
832 Demonking1824
833 Simorg18198
834 Darklordss1825
835 Zachofblades1845
836 Bone1848
837 Balarick1710
838 Hiimmayk1761
839 Vampyric179
840 Bharatha1799
841 Stunbomber1799
842 Weeties1712
843 Minislashh16838
844 Yourmomma16519
845 Arya1674
846 Archangelslight16227
847 Oohaniz1651
848 Ohatsu16105
849 Kanight16359
850 Thefates16359
851 Rubee16359
852 Bloodgardener16227
853 Idiotnight1551
854 Rence1535
855 Hellmessenger1520
856 Sparticus1521
857 Corruptranger1523
858 Derema1510
859 Krazysuicid1559
860 Gadhil14206
861 Aceman1450
862 Goldstar1479
863 Zorathorn14216
864 Gharhoror1430
865 Stormydaniels1410
866 Soccercup1462
867 Screwindrating148
868 Cash1361
869 Bloodthirstys13247
870 Deathsix1319
871 Sanguessuga13197
872 Ebb1327
873 Jackxhack1327
874 Lorkahn13365
875 Sinangle1377
876 Ryiah124
877 Jeremi12175
878 Sleepingfox1228
879 Dragon1215
880 Diudos12175
881 Mijnschat1159
882 Rupaul1118
883 Linkx1136
884 Draguco1172
885 Hatenetscape1120
886 Trance1118
887 Friskyanimal116
888 Nimeni115
889 Oroborous1047
890 Ralthen1049
891 Bullyboi104
892 Rdkingpal1037
893 Thebestbossbait106
894 Friskydingo107
895 Friskymagic107
896 Doctorwarlord920
897 Stealron9106
898 Kingjoey982
899 Mattcauthon958
900 Xshadowedx949
901 Beradar834
902 Bladekitty842
903 Karroth839
904 Archfighter819
905 Bandita823
906 Sisixofsisix85
907 Sniperbeet826
908 Binabik814
909 Agape740
910 Unionaction7269
911 Adrea741
912 Tsutsupop72
913 Skilling7152
914 Knel716
915 Franklin76
916 Beardabrat740
917 Starr70
918 Krayziebone715
919 Geffon7122
920 Bigman7131
921 Rakar631
922 Waqz642
923 Alastrina627
924 Dumis619
925 Kryss66
926 Artemis612
927 Khan6127
928 Reloada697
929 Sphincter6104
930 Dthon6106
931 Ipeefreely622
932 Alga647
933 Meekeuk617
934 Bernie6122
935 Cooch6123
936 Aniti528
937 Eurogus57
938 Mamabear511
939 Assclown5119
940 Vera525
941 Phallusthehard57
942 Markoil518
943 Coventina5116
944 Wrrath513
945 Envy513
946 Gude51
947 Katouro534
948 Frackerss55
949 Tamerr456
950 Superlucifer44
951 Finley426
952 Faisix446
953 Tamila414
954 Jegeren425
955 Atrezhia427
956 Zarina49
957 Goregoregibson424
958 Arcmage438
959 Myratinggodown412
960 Hoonigan3168
961 Masterdeadlyone311
962 Hittman39
963 Bootz320
964 Pip313
965 Platypus39
966 Dwergi323
967 Anal310
968 Zet35
969 Yosemite324
970 Mobsterlobster317
971 Cupidxxx323
972 Lukecole316
973 Amiele220
974 Edge21
975 Geloof224
976 Gnjork23
977 Fejdziupl25
978 Spiritsoldier225
979 Rockhammertwo2122
980 Shadedathree2115
981 Zeekkee111
982 Weaponsmaster120
983 Jeannie13
984 Suicide14
985 Ericc19
986 Mistra153
987 Earlmasque116
988 Hellvet115
989 Teague12
990 Neutral16
991 Grapist14
992 Rioshi12
993 Edgarthebeestmas110
994 Kyano13
995 Knuckles161
996 Quigley18
997 Acid16
998 Greaterdaemon11
999 Machiavelli122
1000 Blazeservertwo18