Rank PlayerWinsLosses
1 Elephantman27,63011,770
2 Jakopa25,52717,912
3 Blackpanther24,60812,179
4 Marzus20,9388,618
5 Muaddib20,86312,033
6 Hustlerking18,3493,079
7 Mircibeast17,3945,906
8 Iesus16,75714,367
9 Nik16,63811,417
10 Zvekan16,2674,877
11 Paulodjohn15,3273,042
12 Darklords15,2666,388
13 Yadocxer14,6345,783
14 Iesuss13,11512,790
15 Austen13,0418,292
16 Billyrules13,0173,400
17 Xshadowedxx12,7887,151
18 Enduir12,6673,029
19 Phantomrocks12,4969,103
20 Semperfidelis12,1785,224
21 Depot11,94313,688
22 Roguetiger11,8643,552
23 Masterpetfly11,7695,899
24 Casandrea11,5446,912
25 Fastizio11,4534,752
26 Widowmaker11,3206,007
27 Seastar11,0356,963
28 Hiddenhorror10,6256,501
29 Modoku10,5183,722
30 Shadowhock10,4555,660
31 Voltaire10,2526,375
32 Terrick10,16612,148
33 Uglyolddude10,0766,339
34 Danielrox10,0612,728
35 Kaeltrig9,75711,366
36 Tsonis9,7415,364
37 Algamisu9,5353,019
38 Brickk9,1822,393
39 Brother9,0839,177
40 Hel9,0605,406
41 Klawer8,99412,049
42 Deathheim8,86810,487
43 Redeye8,6562,058
44 Sanlucifer8,6514,453
45 Deathtoocome8,5976,209
46 Raztazur8,5285,680
47 Deathheadxxx8,5213,741
48 Bubbahans8,4478,477
49 Bolo8,3109,282
50 Jacenty8,2872,939
51 Slashh8,2772,838
52 Mircicako8,1232,714
53 Samsungus8,0673,750
54 Figgy7,9572,999
55 Elenora7,8857,066
56 Nomicon7,8204,274
57 Jaybee7,7782,704
58 Morton7,7423,214
59 Imriel7,5513,110
60 Deathwitch7,4674,188
61 Tahuti7,4474,262
62 Scoop7,3397,054
63 Summerclown7,2322,900
64 Masterarcher7,171634
65 Toenail7,0828,094
66 Pearleyes7,0165,230
67 Shershah6,9506,188
68 Tartz6,9124,933
69 Shadowspirit6,8894,011
70 Thepirate6,8471,989
71 Demontamer6,8242,874
72 Zucron6,5512,889
73 Zoekend6,4133,513
74 Deadlyone6,3713,340
75 Lumicalesc6,3282,391
76 Donjyrna6,1924,787
77 Retouche6,0763,321
78 Windwalker5,9975,113
79 Flylady5,9927,039
80 Fattynoob5,9634,341
81 Merflynmyst5,9533,105
82 Nibbles5,8952,573
83 Shadowfox5,8253,800
84 Clg5,8239,364
85 Angamaite5,7982,399
86 Gracy5,7772,349
87 Deceneu5,7766,092
88 Solopixy5,6784,984
89 Smooth5,6434,176
90 Carlcarlson5,6163,116
91 Pony5,4772,441
92 Mastervamp5,4065,494
93 Loxem5,2804,710
94 Belisarious5,2147,831
95 Noremorse5,0711,516
96 Gharhor5,0613,703
97 Elitomboy5,0607,250
98 Legendaryevil4,9402,236
99 Articfox4,9095,239
100 Onemideviljay4,8324,300
101 Cyress4,7201,592
102 Lobstermobster4,7014,123
103 Falcon4,6863,565
104 Cannabis4,6614,862
105 Dthom4,6164,263
106 Jarduss4,6034,070
107 Rooboy4,5932,574
108 Cryptkeeper4,5924,369
109 Leomar4,5674,824
110 Robindahood4,5593,302
111 Orence4,5572,866
112 Ashleighn4,5257,923
113 Ladyofpain4,508863
114 Brain4,4952,607
115 Dewlittle4,4465,162
116 Freyawolf4,4223,510
117 Ludorum4,4163,969
118 Nymm4,4092,238
119 Barsoom4,4074,895
120 Yarg4,3484,032
121 Silentnight4,3474,699
122 Irene4,2782,391
123 Kainith4,2301,187
124 Goreath4,2201,666
125 Ralen4,2191,264
126 Ladygagya4,2092,188
127 Demonmaster4,2052,432
128 Dennisthemenace4,2053,235
129 Hellokitty4,1604,248
130 Dutchrudderer4,1273,257
131 Beastkitty4,1204,697
132 Thebushman4,0967,500
133 Ivanpavani4,0804,664
134 Kerrlahg4,0722,836
135 Jrash4,0395,491
136 Rongotai3,9513,863
137 Iskrael3,9316,007
138 Atropos3,9182,321
139 Orcinus3,9174,885
140 Firehawk3,8823,691
141 Fatcheeser3,8464,161
142 Ubeisea3,8093,499
143 Lightzealot3,8069,664
144 Alesandra3,7962,562
145 Duckwaldus3,7941,718
146 Matttidor3,7915,490
147 Dropkickalib3,7693,471
148 Lexmark3,7562,078
149 Redrain3,7051,660
150 Mircitank3,6976,919
151 Shhhted3,6831,197
152 Jewal3,6594,191
153 Sexykills3,6594,198
154 Aliisza3,6494,245
155 Vic3,6293,579
156 Pearllife3,5833,053
157 Zodrack3,5771,780
158 Skybound3,5684,449
159 Chrism3,5464,186
160 Evillegend3,520637
161 Mysanki3,5083,968
162 Manchesthair3,5032,837
163 Menulet3,4925,775
164 Jkabashi3,4663,982
165 Archangle3,4247,229
166 Korbillian3,4143,463
167 Hexen3,3252,012
168 Mistresselvira3,3101,261
169 Oraphim3,3003,987
170 Eledar3,2913,043
171 Charreton3,280594
172 Silverlink3,2561,969
173 Serafino3,2424,067
174 Brama3,2422,247
175 Deranged3,2083,358
176 Bhasi3,1963,429
177 Zacron3,1934,514
178 Til3,1745,450
179 Ladylena3,1304,391
180 Aneron3,1001,453
181 Pinkyandbrain3,0842,068
182 Pearlbite3,0702,732
183 Whopperman3,0681,642
184 Vrystal3,0672,196
185 Pearl3,0503,541
186 Son3,0263,902
187 Father3,0233,787
188 Kingkrull3,0223,964
189 Gargamel3,0214,571
190 Dawl3,004650
191 Petal2,9734,488
192 Sadoul2,9701,420
193 Cho2,9702,604
194 Andresan2,9601,113
195 Draix2,9401,496
196 Skyfox2,8794,175
197 Stellabella2,8595,303
198 Legendaryghost2,8531,541
199 Grimthereaper2,8262,024
200 Roeth2,7633,547
201 Bossmagnet2,7575,928
202 Grayone2,7523,043
203 Athos2,7426,156
204 Ezerhardin2,7023,697
205 Tinyone2,6902,011
206 Hendal2,6842,261
207 Brau2,6567,581
208 Rebekka2,6432,863
209 Kutnot2,6183,566
210 Dswarlock2,6092,971
211 Duoraziel2,6022,097
212 Kwazikai2,5982,791
213 Steelbow2,5925,831
214 Edna2,5902,465
215 Jubei2,5884,747
216 Thorin2,585413
217 Sierracoop2,5822,041
218 Ladygray2,5631,703
219 Dinhoruiz2,5093,384
220 Kratosthesecond2,5032,324
221 Mini2,4732,593
222 Tharkas2,4721,627
223 Alexwilhelms2,4714,579
224 Deggial2,4641,976
225 Kallima2,4454,715
226 Sabenos2,4321,519
227 Jalek2,4171,079
228 Umbrastar2,3781,916
229 Cohen2,3752,550
230 Pallytothemaxx2,3673,835
231 Kobayashi2,3521,400
232 Impart2,345790
233 Knux2,3354,165
234 Gooddevil2,3342,116
235 Border2,3331,134
236 Morthh2,3102,482
237 Nesbit2,3051,161
238 Tipcrys2,3035,910
239 Saphirax2,3022,762
240 Blackmanrunning2,2901,953
241 Messedup2,2742,594
242 Tigerstar2,2713,360
243 Woodstoke2,2634,014
244 Radujorj2,2514,300
245 Shadowfx2,2492,869
246 Regnar2,2152,826
247 Oprichniki2,1891,718
248 Piotrq2,1882,091
249 Radukos2,1876,497
250 Pmdso2,1662,205
251 Gertrudis2,1652,165
252 Kinetike2,1643,265
253 Iamnoone2,1471,260
254 Anai2,1467,338
255 Abeltronics2,127833
256 Ecnod2,124959
257 Marogie2,1151,524
258 Adamanthia2,1111,442
259 Iceyhot2,1102,568
260 Genievre2,1034,263
261 Jorik2,0991,861
262 Lantash2,0991,861
263 Thanatonian2,0882,900
264 Neela2,077928
265 Rinku2,0652,859
266 Hooker2,0471,473
267 Raidens2,0462,217
268 Sherman2,0461,633
269 Mircicutza2,0273,758
270 Magictommy2,0212,066
271 Samcungus2,0063,407
272 Nemesiss1,998465
273 Nell1,9973,468
274 Kinaros1,9902,846
275 Mykey1,9862,106
276 Claudia1,9553,114
277 Mother1,9552,276
278 Ath1,9522,079
279 Daughter1,9422,209
280 Subz1,9402,133
281 Algamis1,940694
282 Lakki1,9291,061
283 Sister1,9172,249
284 Scrute1,9021,948
285 Brookeland1,900103
286 Monu1,8432,438
287 Soxson1,8401,811
288 Seselis1,8392,615
289 Blackjesus1,8322,974
290 Gibson1,8281,519
291 Flipynifty1,8261,003
292 Ironjacket1,7783,526
293 Aelhaearn1,7631,073
294 Senteza1,7551,434
295 Wolfey1,7511,478
296 Neco1,746950
297 Pearlspawn1,7461,237
298 Fantasy1,7292,417
299 Raithofhel1,7272,209
300 Rokka1,7222,161
301 Ghosttamer1,6801,100
302 Mattidoor1,6761,755
303 Jarrhal1,6752,890
304 Shurik1,6541,585
305 Vestile1,6481,241
306 Parmenter1,6472,488
307 Heins1,6442,379
308 Vampking1,6284,284
309 Samsun1,6252,276
310 Darkemaster1,6192,305
311 Draculetz1,6181,154
312 Terrorist1,5851,606
313 Athy1,5831,701
314 Rysya1,5821,978
315 Freaky1,574373
316 Nightwing1,5724,781
317 Valkiria1,571811
318 Lilyann1,5662,122
319 Stagcecle1,562628
320 Whipthis1,5612,498
321 Myella1,5392,105
322 Zerocold1,5361,938
323 Greywolf1,5266,915
324 Buroldt1,5071,718
325 Crafty1,5041,701
326 Smoovie1,4931,463
327 Botoxbuttcheeks1,4891,136
328 Radmoor1,4791,149
329 Tehcyress1,479806
330 Blis1,4762,152
331 Nimeni1,4711,488
332 Bomwan1,4653,341
333 Tbone1,4612,478
334 Theduke1,4453,112
335 Papaichan1,4421,163
336 Vampyre1,4412,902
337 Ironhand1,4341,271
338 Lordcaster1,4251,597
339 Unclejerm1,4241,163
340 Xslayer1,4202,250
341 Moblob1,4182,672
342 Deathlady1,4122,619
343 Zaphera1,4013,612
344 Rath1,3961,034
345 Kamiblue1,3841,762
346 Happymeal1,3784,324
347 Lews1,349769
348 Viceadmiralcorn1,3441,048
349 Xavious1,334768
350 Slymey1,324827
351 Tarkus1,3244,454
352 Bhasiii1,3191,150
353 Jesspalm1,307222
354 Pharnakas1,3052,013
355 Firewaterburn1,290488
356 Alien1,285577
357 Slayer1,2832,349
358 Andorr1,2412,701
359 Flue1,2382,178
360 Pataka1,2381,720
361 Sher1,2241,222
362 Mircipierce1,2171,971
363 Darkrich1,214719
364 Reroller1,2141,785
365 Kelj1,2062,095
366 Kokoman1,2061,277
367 Peterhood1,2051,111
368 Soulthrift1,2001,473
369 Spirit1,1801,950
370 Holy1,1782,422
371 Amaresh1,1721,413
372 Smellme1,1691,355
373 Lionofmacedon1,1682,289
374 Runews1,1601,840
375 Zerulo1,1601,896
376 Underkid1,1552,758
377 Pomidorek1,1511,979
378 Wormmus1,1431,960
379 Mircicaster1,1343,761
380 Mrfluke1,1201,442
381 Deino1,1192,272
382 Runewstwo1,1161,117
383 Odions1,113595
384 Moonoinoimoo1,1102,075
385 Bubbles1,100748
386 Zan1,0941,463
387 Roseblood1,0913,515
388 Rephicul1,0741,399
389 Auder1,068948
390 Beware1,0531,710
391 Skeletonface1,0461,773
392 Eryka1,044811
393 Jgcurry1,038556
394 Absolute1,0291,132
395 Porsukguardian1,0162,937
396 Tommydart1,0061,289
397 Vlail9981,161
398 Tear9951,171
399 Xeres9923,033
400 Excellence992558
401 Money989691
402 Kazan9881,290
403 Gorefists987791
404 Drunkenfreak9861,331
405 Bluewaffles981787
406 Koffee9792,710
407 Mandeath9771,162
408 Symmetry962834
409 Jens9621,539
410 Babajaga961784
411 Imtheboss9611,291
412 Kittie9532,138
413 Pounderofpussie9472,810
414 Noemie946834
415 Arcasu9421,277
416 Stargate936402
417 Mastershake9183,506
418 Advent9131,077
419 Dhamphir911558
420 Demonreaper9021,053
421 Gorgoroth8912,076
422 Arceneaux890590
423 Warriorforever888782
424 Austarviel880666
425 Dumle870553
426 Ptolemaeus860584
427 Achmedthedead8571,056
428 Yasmine8561,775
429 Finrod8523,140
430 Elazar8481,131
431 Rayaxe845900
432 Sensation830454
433 Craigster8253,231
434 Baewi8254,667
435 Torturedkittens8224,594
436 Neptune820830
437 Ragnar8161,048
438 Zimbrul808426
439 Bbw8062,631
440 Kozan8021,078
441 Psycho8001,625
442 Crymsen783675
443 Lumina7771,191
444 Takkem7741,754
445 Devil772663
446 Morganas765672
447 Anduin764370
448 Quickdrawbrat7541,153
449 Whiskeywarrior753580
450 Darkdingus7521,490
451 Gardian739459
452 Beetdabrat7391,227
453 Desecratedlolita7351,001
454 Eve7331,600
455 Sturmanderung732310
456 Frozenwasteland7311,453
457 Artemiss7292,039
458 Bidemion725587
459 Moradin721365
460 Dragoshthebest718786
461 Decreptic7161,002
462 Redlight708564
463 Desthorn6921,333
464 Auraeffect689726
465 Mrjallo6874,548
466 Anyreason6802,327
467 Edgurthebeastmas6761,328
468 Nathanexplosion6741,179
469 Strelok671289
470 Pasilasso667531
471 Black658370
472 Gurnison654237
473 Eradikator649490
474 Loxly647957
475 Menuletz6402,292
476 Danoh6402,416
477 Fruitloops636868
478 Koman633609
479 Tealc632154
480 Readyornot631404
481 Kingleonidas6271,791
482 Emma622997
483 Edge6142,064
484 Samzungus6131,920
485 Ronnie6031,888
486 Maniacman6032,296
487 Felixandru586550
488 Xleonida585287
489 Spak571662
490 Dewnutten570723
491 Balthier5691,003
492 Bharathq5672,493
493 Beatdabrat5671,046
494 Nnoor563610
495 Kimb560713
496 Jambi558213
497 Darkceltwarrior5572,418
498 Realtek5521,147
499 Aaa551439
500 Deathblossom548804
501 Redneck5401,015
502 Aphoomzhah529335
503 Bini526172
504 Rave520229
505 Hennypenny519406
506 Cucumber511844
507 Playerkill510649
508 Tsutsu501174
509 Slippar498191
510 Beamdabrat498910
511 Bonecolector4942,160
512 Herfrawlson4941,446
513 Zelena489790
514 Kinasi485433
515 Hunter484462
516 Targetpractice480398
517 Raithofhell480418
518 Found478547
519 Deadnewbie4701,454
520 Vandole4651,365
521 Prosin464552
522 Fekkineh464483
523 Skyward461479
524 Spellstone4571,184
525 Sage4561,387
526 Reptilicus4551,992
527 Zephier449637
528 Raist448553
529 Brey447557
530 Hotpepper446562
531 Noodlesauce4461,137
532 Trafiker445871
533 Jorel4441,041
534 Cottonking443431
535 Tussia4431,010
536 Kingdick436340
537 Cloud434708
538 Sirroach4331,123
539 Trueblood4321,242
540 Shaolin4313,241
541 Rinna430359
542 Trippy430466
543 Bladerunner4271,072
544 Rdking423523
545 Mikaela4231,147
546 Rasta423823
547 Sonnav4221,122
548 Richienl421757
549 Farmgirl420766
550 Kratik413457
551 Avilinxactier4121,091
552 Malarky408297
553 Dispair406839
554 Brooketank404682
555 Ancientchocobo4031,026
556 Abendrot4001,153
557 Anacreon399930
558 Deadlysilver3991,161
559 Judith3971,299
560 Lucious396801
561 Tehleetknight395850
562 Jedimastercal394744
563 Tendollar394304
564 Zazza391249
565 Tiberious391846
566 Heaven390600
567 Siska386555
568 Btsmith386476
569 Juryoku386261
570 Voldomaniac3801,516
571 Applegreen380375
572 Danaarlan3781,072
573 Vilmare377159
574 Darklordss375899
575 Birdvodka375475
576 Frisky374373
577 Schmeigel372471
578 Saraiconine371280
579 Soulcrusher369946
580 Pixiethewarrior366464
581 Butcherman366217
582 Jabberjaw361641
583 Awesomesauce359157
584 Sebo358217
585 Flashus357462
586 Cherwolf356416
587 Jalo355583
588 Micapup355783
589 Ozlem351293
590 Souless350219
591 Beastdabrat348687
592 Daerinryuujin347332
593 Holyshot345299
594 Trainer345861
595 Olvan345905
596 Darksoulleader343416
597 Omandressnuss3431,412
598 Celidon342455
599 Yeenoghu340760
600 Krimlinger336162
601 Gizzengar336978
602 Iyis335244
603 Randolph333876
604 Kazin333876
605 Freakymagic330662
606 Aarlaeb328426
607 Vlames327677
608 Tonyafarrstrider3251,697
609 Negolezin324733
610 Arthurdayne324200
611 Sneakybeet323747
612 Lordgray3211,315
613 Ipoophardest3211,906
614 Mysticstarr319620
615 Jackraptor315295
616 Glavious315744
617 Oga306462
618 Dmastuhhhhh304212
619 Budhound303737
620 Krisni298282
621 Kingpk297808
622 Jalob295503
623 Danielle295380
624 Gidian293992
625 Relixor292612
626 Hornet2921,792
627 Clider290595
628 Kalicken287920
629 Devilz287518
630 Jingo286387
631 Bhasii285502
632 Brbtzu2852,006
633 Temarichan282458
634 Scartissue275803
635 Johnnywop271599
636 Looker270273
637 Doonmonster270855
638 Majorbloodstone269257
639 Todd268287
640 Ichor266656
641 Esoteric2651,228
642 Traxtin262667
643 Marshal260536
644 Nnoitra259543
645 Bloodlotus257946
646 Shadowguardian252309
647 Zygarie252475
648 Rayzor250174
649 Romuloscz248628
650 Admiralcorn240438
651 Meatwad240380
652 Rampart237419
653 Seraphine235649
654 Xercara235218
655 Mattidor2331,115
656 Goric232894
657 Dramoralord232488
658 Czarus232201
659 Frostyflakes228726
660 Cheezwhiz227559
661 Predatore225581
662 Rainei225252
663 Nuada222505
664 Therealdyl220295
665 Hereiam219622
666 Pendelhaven217173
667 Jdilly216857
668 Yoursister2161,199
669 Yourbrother2161,199
670 Smuck215431
671 Elghinn213271
672 Kelvian213413
673 Sezr213626
674 Dimension211406
675 Mastertauhid211620
676 Cheezwhizftw210508
677 Bobjones209407
678 Jvance209182
679 Windy209221
680 Baulkoth208274
681 Spiderman207736
682 Lazzal2061,158
683 Shadowepmaster206201
684 Silba205780
685 Xzeroxzero193719
686 Ryiah188412
687 Xulos187916
688 Tygerwulf185309
689 Zucbait184419
690 Adolfhitler184346
691 Adrianna182398
692 Ting181431
693 Taken177417
694 Riley177232
695 Quetzal176381
696 Puppypower175426
697 Farsight173378
698 Jadeyez1701,657
699 Ming169236
700 Sweetie168490
701 Queasy168417
702 Ladyamalthia168128
703 Earthwitch164427
704 Joemadmax164340
705 Rearadmiralcorn163285
706 Casandra163378
707 Rogger161389
708 Magusgenji15989
709 Wukong159144
710 Zoidberginc158350
711 Edgarthebeastmas157262
712 Regenex157163
713 Kose156406
714 Rip156600
715 Popydopp155538
716 Ladylove149245
717 Griffin149342
718 Claudios148639
719 Grrr145174
720 Npelov1451,094
721 Davross143761
722 Toraine143369
723 Verxigra143144
724 Killercrusher143198
725 Uptown142400
726 Krisbishop14254
727 Zeffrin139278
728 Micro1371,425
729 Villemo136323
730 Lua136529
731 Minimum1351,389
732 Alky13566
733 Hiroc133224
734 Hurtbag133353
735 Rabbitsown13397
736 Paulner1321,228
737 Sami132300
738 Lantman128220
739 Amnerus128119
740 Manawydan128121
741 Fantasykill1231,300
742 Antimage120218
743 Esapament120175
744 Mrskingzs119325
745 Maydon1191,296
746 Shivacoldheart118408
747 Gandalf117746
748 Femaletanker11771
749 Darkfly117376
750 Frothie116464
751 Savagexii115278
752 Jonathanman114186
753 Hurtumuchly113513
754 Nalyn112205
755 Naylara111200
756 Cooked111278
757 Ceres10984
758 Lilman107404
759 Sins107254
760 Klippi105265
761 Atlantae105116
762 Kingzs10444
763 Sanity103136
764 Cullblade103533
765 Crossfade102873
766 Zack10290
767 Biggusdickus100133
768 Aladria100272
769 Lag10051
770 Grumblychunk99180
771 Punkenstein99261
772 Tsx99241
773 Brainjr981,479
774 Valmiur98297
775 Dawljr97165
776 Valkyor95275
777 Valhalen95275
778 Shibby94942
779 Givvy9496
780 Levias94114
781 Aristo90246
782 Acton90273
783 Mohzaik90440
784 Goldenhero89386
785 Magewar89271
786 Budiceman891,394
787 Mamic8966
788 Demonsco88423
789 Cuhntastick883,347
790 Aeneuman87150
791 Bitterale87162
792 Popydop87396
793 Wwiillyy85233
794 Khettry84652
795 Shadowchanter84185
796 Reptiliac82360
797 Tcperson82114
798 Beastofburden82175
799 Smuckers81117
800 Reptillion81332
801 Arianick81322
802 Sherwood80170
803 Elsme7997
804 Reptilicor78233
805 Blindshot78129
806 Kingsoloman76288
807 Jamesbondlite7634
808 Archerjess7648
809 Eurogos74213
810 Illuvatar7363
811 Willsurvive73280
812 Poonhandler73150
813 Leisuresuitlarry73353
814 Popydoppp72487
815 Vader7144
816 Pedrowasup6977
817 Abalzo69121
818 Kingsz68268
819 Althea68154
820 Greengiant68150
821 Aida6794
822 Grimfist6698
823 Jedimastercaljr65443
824 Dragonfly65507
825 Apollo65155
826 Nikosaurus64195
827 Izzalia62176
828 Hades60470
829 Burzum60195
830 Davyy60160
831 Princenuada5949
832 Legendary5875
833 Kimbelois5790
834 Karold57177
835 Theunblinkingeye57132
836 Fracture57236
837 Scrambles5793
838 Ember55223
839 Awwshibby551,374
840 Lived55135
841 Adaquin54107
842 Thehulk54106
843 Glennboy53176
844 Frenzied5282
845 Eznite52118
846 Lightcrafter5234
847 Kordegongo50528
848 Wthing50239
849 Blahha5081
850 Magicales5075
851 Manlobbi5061
852 Smasher49166
853 Jayali49245
854 Shadowblades4930
855 Linkin49198
856 Stoneking48772
857 Xbgx47856
858 Boobsmctits46394
859 Itzshibby461,106
860 Zappiper44400
861 Harbingerofevil44101
862 Raederle4470
863 Mykill43196
864 Reray43263
865 Zoesalt42259
866 Grinninreaper4176
867 Steelhunter4053
868 Takeda4087
869 Reeses3929
870 Bonevski397
871 Brookealt3937
872 Blah37497
873 Iyet3740
874 Robd3796
875 Kod3757
876 Jacobpieman37123
877 Haze37296
878 Jango37101
879 Beastfarm3729
880 Jilian3639
881 Darkceltslayer3666
882 Wasserfall36100
883 Thendara36204
884 Heartbeat36228
885 Voncruger35144
886 Waqs35299
887 Grelko35353
888 Arrowed35136
889 Flavius3492
890 Karash34123
891 Michael34165
892 Asura33130
893 Zaark3333
894 Billyboi32612
895 Angelofchaos32214
896 Cheonsa3174
897 Buhbuh31506
898 Tooth3183
899 Angelika3119
900 Perv31392
901 Kharas3079
902 Sierrapoop30201
903 Archelena3038
904 Artiria30134
905 Darthvampire30105
906 Lykas30373
907 Killgore3066
908 Redneckwarrior30456
909 Hellrisen2968
910 Pluvius2965
911 Mohamed2960
912 Dmastuhhh2928
913 Necrophiliac28618
914 Albamya28493
915 Theprincess28472
916 Shadyknight28472
917 Darkblackly28472
918 Pyrite28218
919 Serasvictoria2797
920 Dooms27129
921 Demonblade2737
922 Sheevann2746
923 Tauhid2691
924 Morrodin26465
925 Xeare26316
926 Itxal26163
927 Masterbait2626
928 Loc2640
929 Shunt25590
930 Areeyapathana2522
931 Galthran2417
932 Bigblade2473
933 Soto2384
934 Xhadomoon23227
935 Dockspler2322
936 Mininom2348
937 Renier2377
938 Beastiality2343
939 Muscledaddytrent2335
940 Kelton23200
941 Ferdiatus2237
942 Jeremybearimy2229
943 Xlocke2212
944 Demonlord2138
945 Kanji2123
946 Curt2149
947 Sisix2158
948 Karista21265
949 Merr20131
950 Antsinmypants20197
951 Poetry2053
952 Seranatia2048
953 Brokenarrow206
954 Blackzeus2069
955 Elly1953
956 Puddinpop1951
957 Rockskin1950
958 Haxan1912
959 Minirin1962
960 Mrbill1922
961 Yoky1953
962 Shynoby1964
963 Zachofblades1844
964 Simorg18198
965 Bone1848
966 Exodus1827
967 Goldpeak1873
968 Holinjah1846
969 Shadowfire1838
970 Vampyric179
971 Stunbomber1799
972 Bharatha1799
973 Balarick1710
974 Weeties1712
975 Hiimmayk1753
976 Edgarallenpwnd1715
977 Omegasupreme179
978 Rubbadubbaducky1744
979 Helpisontheway1711
980 Daenerys1634
981 Oohaniz1651
982 Ohatsu16105
983 Rubee16359
984 Archangelslight16227
985 Thefates16359
986 Kanight16359
987 Measure1635
988 Ladybisclavret168
989 Idiotnight1551
990 Rence1535
991 Derema1510
992 Hellmessenger1520
993 Vivify1545
994 Altgamis1539
995 Drago15104
996 Corruptranger1523
997 Gharhoror1430
998 Wat1414
999 Stormydaniels1410
1000 Soccercup1462