Rank PlayerWinsLosses
1 Thorin18,1862,659
2 Elephantman18,0918,543
3 Brookeland17,2653,130
4 Marzus16,1226,861
5 Jakopa15,00212,801
6 Muaddib14,89010,701
7 Zvekan14,8214,389
8 Zucron14,81514,589
9 Blackpanther14,1409,950
10 Mircibeast13,4774,915
11 Paulodjohn13,4182,493
12 Nik12,6118,630
13 Roguetiger11,8643,552
14 Iesus11,83810,633
15 Billyrules11,8032,894
16 Unclejerm11,37316,209
17 Jadefangs11,3557,944
18 Masterpetfly11,2855,588
19 Hustlerking10,9321,828
20 Jadelion10,7967,901
21 Jadedsoul10,3677,011
22 Xshadowedxx10,0826,077
23 Jaym10,0787,844
24 Semperfidelis10,0354,185
25 Dorcas9,84710,023
26 Smuckers9,3905,369
27 Widowmaker9,2975,461
28 Casandrea9,1616,041
29 Klawer8,99412,049
30 Darklords8,8275,403
31 Rayzor8,6586,047
32 Austen8,6175,858
33 Shadowhock8,5534,831
34 Seastar8,5275,693
35 Sanlucifer8,5224,349
36 Iesuss8,3818,879
37 Jacenty8,2812,936
38 Slashh8,2772,836
39 Enduir8,1622,449
40 Danielrox8,0072,292
41 Trojan7,9732,191
42 Deathtoocome7,9285,385
43 Killda7,8522,949
44 Whisp7,8293,127
45 Fastizio7,8003,777
46 Depot7,7529,227
47 Morton7,7423,214
48 Figgy7,6882,857
49 Samsungus7,4883,278
50 Bubbahans7,3927,584
51 Brickk7,3062,095
52 Blondhair7,2681,717
53 Kambur7,0116,839
54 Tartz6,8514,870
55 Thepirate6,8361,981
56 Tsurguyb6,7292,233
57 Bolo6,7267,432
58 Pearleyes6,7085,023
59 Scoop6,6876,787
60 Crazysuicid6,5916,771
61 Hellvet6,4203,329
62 Raztazur6,3484,078
63 Janezkranjski6,2388,921
64 Brother6,2226,724
65 Bloodlotus6,2018,235
66 Donjyrna6,1564,724
67 Shershah6,1345,653
68 Uglyolddude6,0644,381
69 Masterarcher6,046415
70 Nemesiss6,0151,338
71 Elenora6,0105,348
72 Flylady5,9927,039
73 Merflynmyst5,9533,105
74 Jaykay5,8587,059
75 Windwalker5,8564,940
76 Stormwizard5,8472,887
77 Mircicako5,8131,747
78 Angamaite5,7982,399
79 Adamage5,7174,280
80 Terrick5,6546,119
81 Lumicalesc5,6162,182
82 Hiddenhorror5,6115,034
83 Papaichan5,5888,271
84 Gracy5,5872,178
85 Hel5,5773,327
86 Deathheadxxx5,5732,421
87 Merapa5,4684,717
88 Kaeltrig5,4475,102
89 Rogue5,4272,501
90 Sangahyando5,4052,334
91 Krimlinger5,4024,512
92 Toenail5,4016,192
93 Solopixy5,3184,627
94 Mastervamp5,2485,253
95 Demosthenes5,2172,978
96 Redeye5,2111,198
97 Liten5,0761,535
98 Deadlyone4,9472,932
99 Wongwing4,9311,440
100 Tsonis4,8883,943
101 Noremorse4,8571,279
102 Onemideviljay4,8314,291
103 Mini4,7124,320
104 Carlcarlson4,6992,673
105 Clg4,6817,310
106 Legendaryevil4,6541,975
107 Voltaire4,6544,282
108 Loxem4,6044,308
109 Jarduss4,6034,070
110 Rooboy4,5932,574
111 Matrik4,5591,364
112 Kitty4,5346,254
113 Leomar4,5304,816
114 Ladyofpain4,508863
115 Dennisthemenace4,4991,347
116 Mayj4,4787,361
117 Moradin4,4756,614
118 Kensei4,4591,052
119 Dewlittle4,4465,162
120 Stor4,4451,419
121 Dthom4,4214,066
122 Ludorum4,4133,964
123 Freyawolf4,3903,472
124 Yarg4,3484,032
125 Technoviking4,2933,241
126 Ladygagya4,2092,188
127 Cryptkeeper4,1454,115
128 Dutchrudderer4,1273,257
129 Nymm4,1092,089
130 Thebushman4,0967,500
131 Deceneu4,0783,478
132 Redxvii4,0387,251
133 Retouche4,0311,904
134 Jnuttz3,9832,939
135 Voncruger3,9775,865
136 Rongotai3,9493,857
137 Deathheim3,9354,015
138 Shadowfox3,9262,447
139 Cannabis3,9074,139
140 Tommysguns3,9054,943
141 Zoekend3,8621,804
142 Elitomboy3,8325,910
143 Tommymoore3,8104,859
144 Kingzs3,8061,304
145 Ashleighn3,7786,137
146 Lexmark3,7232,049
147 Redrain3,7051,660
148 Fatcheeser3,7044,089
149 Duckwaldus3,6981,599
150 Westicek3,6852,455
151 Jewal3,6594,191
152 Tale3,6501,802
153 Ballrog3,6423,439
154 Brain3,6221,538
155 Articfox3,6064,003
156 Barsoom3,5903,484
157 Slippar3,5783,661
158 Gharhor3,5532,931
159 Chrism3,5464,186
160 Pearllife3,5253,036
161 Evillegend3,520637
162 Dwazz3,5075,730
163 Nibbles3,4941,821
164 Fotr3,4804,802
165 Jkabashi3,4663,982
166 Hellokitty3,4183,303
167 Beastkitty3,3683,283
168 Majorbloodstone3,3513,273
169 Kokismoki3,3444,701
170 Manchesthair3,3382,624
171 Falcon3,3332,021
172 Hexen3,3081,989
173 Mistresselvira3,2811,187
174 Jrash3,2744,810
175 Silverlink3,2561,969
176 Brama3,2422,247
177 Raist3,2411,944
178 Bhasi3,1913,424
179 Tapa3,1911,000
180 Vezemir3,1911,439
181 Launcelot3,1862,506
182 Summerclown3,1781,482
183 Aliisza3,1733,677
184 Deranged3,1653,336
185 Silentnight3,1423,248
186 Frailc3,1281,443
187 Irene3,0921,666
188 Aneron3,0841,450
189 Whopperman3,0681,642
190 Squigglyspooge3,0175,675
191 Pearlbite3,0162,717
192 Megaman3,0153,582
193 Lordguy2,9861,220
194 Atropos2,9851,198
195 Blaze2,9643,587
196 Phantomrocks2,9633,435
197 Eledar2,9562,787
198 Ipoophard2,9173,392
199 Lightzealot2,9107,486
200 Korbillian2,9054,706
201 Robindahood2,8832,018
202 Draix2,8831,414
203 Klippi2,8631,767
204 Gargamel2,8444,220
205 Arkahn2,8352,718
206 Yradd2,8274,726
207 Brow2,8071,540
208 Vic2,7882,697
209 Archangle2,7685,944
210 Grayone2,7523,043
211 Imriel2,7162,060
212 Degladius2,7103,687
213 Ezerhardin2,7023,697
214 Fattynoob2,6953,154
215 Ugo2,6603,875
216 Ciciacik2,6552,559
217 Rebekka2,6432,863
218 Wiseman2,6391,055
219 Kutnot2,6183,566
220 Traitortwoface2,6071,487
221 Grimthereaper2,5921,850
222 Pearl2,5742,973
223 Ivanpavani2,5653,101
224 Kingscorpp2,5602,114
225 Til2,5554,097
226 Cafco2,5551,568
227 Shhhted2,549772
228 Sierracoop2,5451,990
229 Tinyone2,5431,928
230 Jubei2,5424,489
231 Edna2,4702,268
232 Zacron2,4563,796
233 Kratosthesecond2,4552,264
234 Streetlight2,4412,480
235 Kwazikai2,4352,619
236 Soxson2,4293,660
237 Jalek2,4171,079
238 Oiram2,4133,560
239 Deggial2,4051,873
240 Kallima2,3974,470
241 Ladygray2,3391,517
242 Sabenos2,3361,400
243 Knux2,3354,165
244 Impart2,333782
245 Mysanki2,3272,261
246 Petal2,3123,904
247 Stormvamp2,3082,791
248 Pinkyandbrain2,3031,156
249 Mircitank2,2983,646
250 Helmerdekat2,2954,181
251 Ralen2,276266
252 Kingkrull2,2442,924
253 Drowsword2,2411,768
254 Bullroagh2,2374,298
255 Umbrastar2,2351,790
256 Regnar2,2152,826
257 Jackamoe2,1981,700
258 Pmdso2,1662,205
259 Gertrudis2,1612,152
260 Pez2,1362,391
261 Abeltronics2,127833
262 Iskrael2,1223,072
263 Menuletz2,1223,058
264 Belaruz2,1161,157
265 Marogie2,1151,524
266 Border2,115696
267 Jnc2,0981,207
268 Schmeigel2,0872,684
269 Alexwilhelms2,0803,731
270 Excellence2,0541,086
271 Hooker2,0471,473
272 Neco2,0111,634
273 Cho2,0061,894
274 Mykey1,9682,074
275 Ath1,9522,079
276 Mother1,9512,269
277 Taurnix1,9385,344
278 Daughter1,9382,202
279 Ladylena1,9222,897
280 Belisarious1,9172,877
281 Sister1,9132,242
282 Radukos1,9065,705
283 Samcungus1,8923,166
284 Black1,887842
285 Ghortarr1,8672,540
286 Draculetz1,8672,090
287 Menulet1,8542,736
288 Mattidoor1,8532,391
289 Ianalexmac1,8382,593
290 Gooddevil1,8241,162
291 Assmonkey1,8191,349
292 Helmer1,8053,409
293 Seselis1,8032,552
294 Piotrq1,8031,664
295 Scrute1,7981,713
296 Nesbit1,794638
297 Bishpuddin1,7914,927
298 Miranda1,7682,578
299 Ghost1,764900
300 Aelhaearn1,7631,073
301 Gibson1,7541,406
302 Jon1,7481,360
303 Rokka1,7222,161
304 Fantasy1,7132,390
305 Pearlspawn1,6921,216
306 Demonkiller1,6631,249
307 Emiliastormrage1,6582,153
308 Shurik1,6541,585
309 Wallofbones1,6491,334
310 Brau1,6434,125
311 Terrorbladestorm1,6411,869
312 Bloodrain1,6381,557
313 Blackjesus1,6252,352
314 Crimsonghost1,6171,847
315 Barack1,6051,006
316 Iamnoone1,588459
317 Athy1,5831,701
318 Woodstoke1,5743,129
319 Jimjam1,5742,152
320 Valkiria1,571811
321 Lendur1,5651,155
322 Boog1,534938
323 Shadowfx1,5251,360
324 Luboss1,5171,246
325 Buroldt1,5071,718
326 Crafty1,5041,701
327 Smoovie1,4931,463
328 Darkemaster1,4912,108
329 Messedup1,4731,644
330 Kinetike1,4542,394
331 Theduke1,4453,112
332 Vampyre1,4412,902
333 Legendaryghost1,439703
334 Threetos1,4381,429
335 Bomwan1,4323,052
336 Malcovis1,426802
337 Lordcaster1,4231,590
338 Serafino1,4111,334
339 Bumperassassin1,4061,202
340 Cyress1,392457
341 Smooth1,3881,698
342 Athos1,3853,592
343 Kamiblue1,3761,733
344 Bossmagnet1,3722,507
345 Horrorpixy1,3672,146
346 Vhazar1,3641,130
347 Radmoor1,361974
348 Happymeal1,3584,127
349 Exhaustpipe1,3551,315
350 Thesin1,3461,353
351 Whipthis1,3422,071
352 Ohforfsake1,3321,245
353 Bren1,3306,980
354 Slymey1,324827
355 Deathler1,3214,458
356 Bhasiii1,3191,150
357 Observer1,3174,444
358 Tarkus1,3174,444
359 Thanatonian1,3171,299
360 Dawl1,315988
361 Viceadmiralcorn1,314974
362 Kazius1,3111,089
363 Lobstermobster1,3101,784
364 Jesspalm1,307222
365 Kingpk1,297472
366 Ironhand1,2921,056
367 Botoxbuttcheeks1,288717
368 Wolfey1,287983
369 Davross1,2821,395
370 Xslayer1,2821,994
371 Faithfulassassin1,282327
372 Nell1,2772,408
373 Stellabella1,2692,200
374 Dinhoruiz1,2691,829
375 Jomari1,2323,142
376 Magictommy1,2181,082
377 Darkrich1,214719
378 Reroller1,2141,785
379 Deathsknight1,2121,477
380 Drunkfisherman1,2081,722
381 Deathlady1,2062,381
382 Kelj1,2062,095
383 Tarrasque1,2041,001
384 Soulthrift1,2001,473
385 Hern1,187858
386 Lakki1,180465
387 Lionofmacedon1,1682,289
388 Gambi1,146159
389 Oprichniki1,141576
390 Alastrina1,136469
391 Vampking1,1353,594
392 Nightwing1,1283,505
393 Greywolf1,1154,719
394 Monu1,1141,784
395 Algamis1,1132,057
396 Mrpopo1,108762
397 Edgarthebeastmas1,1061,047
398 Neela1,104588
399 Adino1,096236
400 Spellstone1,0941,557
401 Andorr1,0902,368
402 Cambacunumi1,0802,498
403 Mrfluke1,0801,357
404 Andresan1,076744
405 Flue1,0711,760
406 Ravinskar1,070958
407 Flavius1,063500
408 Rephicul1,0531,295
409 Deathsix1,0531,693
410 Anai1,0484,159
411 Roseblood1,0463,137
412 Skeletonface1,0451,762
413 Unquenched1,039469
414 Blueack1,038197
415 Eryka1,037786
416 Xavious1,030419
417 Melnia1,030371
418 Terrorist1,025867
419 Smurfeater1,0221,133
420 Yanaba1,0211,133
421 Patakac1,0201,673
422 Kinaros1,0181,403
423 Xlx1,014713
424 Mircipierce1,0131,443
425 Roeth1,0091,410
426 Hallelujah999710
427 Tipcrys9982,080
428 Vlail9981,161
429 Gracyll995597
430 Xeres9923,033
431 Tbone9841,909
432 Bluewaffles981787
433 Jonthelegend977741
434 Erynis9751,922
435 Voltra9642,082
436 Xzeroxzero9641,176
437 Jens9621,539
438 Babajaga960782
439 Stagcecle952434
440 Halberd9481,121
441 Hunter9461,507
442 Zaphera9452,805
443 Shadowspirit9441,222
444 Kokoman931957
445 Imtheboss9251,166
446 Nordith922862
447 Ayden917932
448 Raithofhel9151,248
449 Kryos9121,292
450 Blackmanrunning905924
451 Mircicutza9001,076
452 Pawelek899699
453 Mastershake8983,309
454 Gocagot897732
455 Jgcurry895430
456 Warriorforever888782
457 Stranger8871,370
458 Austarviel880666
459 Akilthedestroyer877670
460 Adamanthia877640
461 Sayurimiss8751,091
462 Dumle870553
463 Koffee8662,269
464 Jerzy864688
465 Skybound8601,643
466 Ptolemaeus857584
467 Warrie8561,246
468 Thourios8521,881
469 Achmedthedead8441,024
470 Lleflyss8441,625
471 Candy8381,078
472 Khettry8353,366
473 Raddik8341,331
474 Evilviper831486
475 Sensation830454
476 Pomidorek8241,260
477 Ragnar8161,048
478 Steelbow8112,038
479 Humanscourge8101,331
480 Zimbrul808426
481 Bbw8062,631
482 Falinmor8021,560
483 Smashbros7991,490
484 Nitufa795856
485 Claudia788818
486 Amaresh784754
487 Matttidor7781,097
488 Bethany7782,156
489 Vladtheimpaler770814
490 Morganas765672
491 Lankas7591,030
492 Tear757792
493 Ecnod7511,488
494 Subz743590
495 Gardian737458
496 Baewi7354,446
497 Eve7331,600
498 Torturedkittens7324,385
499 Sturmanderung732310
500 Samsun7301,114
501 Rysya730735
502 Artemiss7302,125
503 Elazar727597
504 Deino7241,368
505 Psycho7191,564
506 Pounderofpussie7162,382
507 Ogo7151,978
508 Abalzo711753
509 Skred710838
510 Holy7091,228
511 Lumina7081,054
512 Frozenwasteland7081,371
513 Holythrift701763
514 Advent700862
515 Rickleroy6951,221
516 Redlight689511
517 Lordzeno6851,442
518 Ubeisea685725
519 Beetdabrat6821,147
520 Flashvamp675773
521 Icedriver6731,027
522 Pasilasso667531
523 Deathincarnate665491
524 Dazedandconfused661592
525 Virginibus661564
526 Beasrbear655490
527 Gurnison654237
528 Eradikator649490
529 Loxly647957
530 Lubino643797
531 Danoh6402,416
532 Hotshot639385
533 Takkem6381,600
534 Garthok635831
535 Craigster6341,784
536 Zelgaelli6341,709
537 Tealc632154
538 Readyornot631404
539 Emma622997
540 Ambergreen6211,234
541 Rayaxe614745
542 Samzungus6071,890
543 Maniacman6032,296
544 Satanschild5902,282
545 Strelok588227
546 Xleonida585286
547 Nalyn5802,145
548 Dewnutten570723
549 Nemesis5671,921
550 Boneymaker566942
551 Beatdabrat5641,032
552 Blah5612,146
553 Srci561328
554 Kimb560713
555 Jambi558213
556 Symmetry554537
557 Aaa551439
558 Radujorj550864
559 Algamisu549948
560 Theunblinkingeye546934
561 Pallytothemaxx5431,315
562 Valmiur540525
563 Sadoul538965
564 Bobjones536593
565 Honzisss535332
566 Stormguard531956
567 Aesonicus531331
568 Runews528211
569 Onepopper528602
570 Bini526172
571 Redneck523989
572 Rave520229
573 Hennypenny519406
574 Saphirax517726
575 Spak514541
576 Senteza513363
577 Aphoomzhah512253
578 Koman505477
579 Kimbelois5051,385
580 Playerkill504619
581 Frey5021,095
582 Beamdabrat494898
583 Malarky491354
584 Bloodynoob490474
585 Moonoinoimoo483846
586 Porsukguardian4821,284
587 Raithofhell480417
588 Mistressemilia479578
589 Gorefists478193
590 Auraeffect476328
591 Jayali475377
592 Felixandru475460
593 Piggers4711,245
594 Tap471741
595 Tymoriel470346
596 Realtek467570
597 Skyward461479
598 Vessere4591,046
599 Conrad4531,298
600 Wafflehouse451142
601 Brey447557
602 Noodlesauce4461,137
603 Ryanthefirst446571
604 Trafiker445871
605 Jorel4441,041
606 Tussia4431,010
607 Sage4431,217
608 Stormarcher443767
609 Trueblood4321,242
610 Budhaman431263
611 Rinna430359
612 Blooob4301,004
613 Trippy428456
614 Rinku425318
615 Kaijin424377
616 Beware423815
617 Rdking423523
618 Rasta423823
619 Mikaela4231,147
620 Jarrhal422450
621 Doomsdayvision4222,518
622 Kingdick420315
623 Tsomet4201,279
624 Gailenstryker419372
625 Faristha416690
626 Kratik413457
627 Yourdaddy4111,124
628 Yourmomma4101,122
629 Darkprotoss407707
630 Dispair406836
631 Lestra404423
632 Blackmacattack401538
633 Deadlysilver3991,161
634 Ssmartass399442
635 Abendrot3981,093
636 Lucious396801
637 Tendollar394304
638 Temari393749
639 Dragoshthebest392478
640 Tiberious391846
641 Sem389279
642 Anduir387470
643 Fruitloops386689
644 Jonathanman385316
645 Mirmi385465
646 Judith3851,271
647 Sexyy383497
648 Applegreen380373
649 Bonecolector3802,030
650 Swirlswirl3791,737
651 Kittie377870
652 Belbel373781
653 Birdvodka373463
654 Found371380
655 Soulcrusher369889
656 Jedimastercal368655
657 Makaveliarts3681,142
658 Siska367466
659 Butcherman366217
660 Tabbris366540
661 Pixiethewarrior365464
662 Skorm3631,039
663 Deadpuppypower361671
664 Rejenisus360556
665 Notsoprissy358145
666 Sezr3571,090
667 Flashus357462
668 Nnoor356701
669 Jalo355583
670 Blastery354576
671 Nikie3511,474
672 Ozlem351293
673 Daddio350579
674 Daerinryuujin347332
675 Cherwolf346543
676 Olvan345905
677 Darkceltwarrior343847
678 Darksoulleader343416
679 Beastdabrat342657
680 Holyshot340293
681 Lirian338480
682 Sybo336121
683 Gizzengar336978
684 Richienl336218
685 Quickdrawbrat331704
686 Kainith330490
687 Vlames327677
688 Keelu325225
689 Yasmine324543
690 Lordgray3211,315
691 Gaidys321324
692 Chanzoon3201,097
693 Sneakybeet317717
694 Mircicaster317743
695 Gayguypro3161,612
696 Glavious315744
697 Heaven315410
698 Jabberjaw312633
699 Krul312238
700 Samhaine310265
701 Bladerunner309779
702 Wombat307198
703 Oga306462
704 Groks3041,509
705 Micapup302611
706 Mandeath298535
707 Krisni298282
708 Jalob295503
709 Gidian293992
710 Hornet2921,792
711 Nicho291174
712 Clider290595
713 Shakur289124
714 Kalicken287920
715 Slayer287483
716 Bhasii285502
717 Oraphim284249
718 Slating284400
719 Tozik283401
720 Tarjan282399
721 Tommydart278257
722 Headroller275682
723 Loota27586
724 Devilz275496
725 Thawiz275391
726 Grinninreaper2741,256
727 Doonmonster270855
728 Buhbuh2681,576
729 Rarok267123
730 Aft265622
731 Relixor265536
732 Trainer256756
733 Blazinbones256362
734 Mordecaiser253466
735 Looker251220
736 Danaarlan245639
737 Sleepingfox242144
738 Manum2421,603
739 Shadowguardian239283
740 Brickhead238873
741 Greita237229
742 Weeneco236735
743 Voldomaniac233755
744 Goric232894
745 Czarus232201
746 Ichor232565
747 Dramoralord232472
748 Pataka229391
749 Heins228185
750 Cheezwhiz227559
751 Weaponmasterc22399
752 Zerocold222338
753 Admiralcorn222387
754 Rainei222250
755 Negolezin219317
756 Hereiam219621
757 Sherman216467
758 Frisky216295
759 Jdilly216857
760 Nimeni213242
761 Kelvian213413
762 Grelden212413
763 Mastertauhid211620
764 Absolute211406
765 Mattidor210491
766 Cheezwhizftw210508
767 Jvance209182
768 Shadowepmaster206201
769 Silba205780
770 Lazzal2001,035
771 Lilman195322
772 Theo19599
773 Jaseas192269
774 Xshadowedxxx190345
775 Xulos187916
776 Frostyflakes186592
777 Tygerwulf185309
778 Magicfreak182229
779 Empress180311
780 Thingone179270
781 Morrodin177347
782 Adrianna177294
783 Malesh172830
784 Zerulo171422
785 Genievre169551
786 Ming169236
787 Mrjallo168557
788 Queasy168417
789 Ladyamalthia168128
790 Thinguno167267
791 Grrr165236
792 Quetzal165253
793 Earthwitch164427
794 Casandra163378
795 Ghostangel163107
796 Rearadmiralcorn161266
797 Athene157272
798 Kose156406
799 Ancientchocobo154315
800 Amsb154136
801 Boogknight153114
802 Nomatterthecost150128
803 Griffin149342
804 Quartz149348
805 Lived149172
806 Bharathq148687
807 Mylias14665
808 Granger146223
809 Todd14359
810 Khailina14363
811 Uptown142400
812 Krisbishop14153
813 Ktbtherapy14151
814 Poopewface140883
815 Solskinn140744
816 Zeffrin139278
817 Vahnarcanearcher138474
818 Spiderman138545
819 Tigerstar137787
820 Lua136529
821 Walletwarrior13668
822 Sanguessuga136199
823 Maydon135753
824 Devil135225
825 Jathess134128
826 Hiroc133224
827 Rabbitsown13397
828 Juryoku129153
829 Btsmith129184
830 Manawydan128121
831 Ravenskarthebest128203
832 Batman128195
833 Chery128113
834 Lindagalenodel127585
835 Bulma126174
836 Zoidberginc126282
837 Zachofarrows126194
838 Jesserko125187
839 Yeenoghu124303
840 Desthorn122207
841 Davy122195
842 Horia121129
843 Ragesauce121272
844 Evilfrijole121272
845 Esapament120175
846 Antimage120218
847 Puppypower120335
848 Mrskingzs119325
849 Dropkickalib119311
850 Shivacoldheart118408
851 Darkfly117376
852 Frothie116464
853 Gandalf112732
854 Naylara111200
855 Cooked111278
856 Rozelinda111204
857 Tybya110628
858 Ceres10984
859 Birdie10852
860 Moblob108204
861 Decreptic106226
862 Atlantae105116
863 Revenantt105456
864 Sanity103136
865 Gude101266
866 Biggusdickus100133
867 Debris100288
868 Jadebeast99952
869 Punkenstein99261
870 Shaaazaaam98137
871 Chechi97246
872 Bashe9694
873 Reinhart9694
874 Macktar9694
875 Widukind96195
876 Dkmtrois96106
877 Huddlehouse95102
878 Valkyor95275
879 Valhalen95275
880 Rotten93360
881 Sweetie9373
882 Speedysilver93251
883 Westbog91316
884 Jackxhack90216
885 Thelegend9047
886 Talic89145
887 Acton89133
888 Cuhntastick883,347
889 Reptilicus84237
890 Blizzardan84134
891 Evilscotsmanx84185
892 Smuck8462
893 Jingo8275
894 Ryzer811,656
895 Jadedragon80923
896 Sherwood79116
897 Petwolf7848
898 Ninanana77304
899 Vampwolf7620
900 Jamesbondlite7634
901 Mohzaik74237
902 Daeronryuujin74161
903 Tonyafarrstrider73145
904 Willsurvive73280
905 Esoteric73727
906 Doomandgloom72147
907 Doingprincessslo72781
908 Helmertje71877
909 Nathanexplosion71148
910 Vader7144
911 Captainslappahoe7135
912 Popydop70355
913 Pedrowasup6977
914 Kingsz68264
915 Temby68472
916 Whitewolfe6846
917 Madpaca67179
918 Unison66356
919 Jadespawn66112
920 Omandressnuss66280
921 Grimfist6698
922 Noodelator65116
923 Jedimastercaljr65216
924 Temarichan64153
925 Tcperson6443
926 Vivi64136
927 Spear63173
928 Algamies63533
929 Jadehood62110
930 Chestyr62103
931 Ien62493
932 Likklelion62170
933 Davyy60160
934 Pancakehouse59103
935 Emiliaheal59104
936 Lifeless59714
937 Legendary5875
938 Deathisuponyou57160
939 Magewar57142
940 Scrambles5793
941 Izzalia55172
942 Adaquin54107
943 Poonhandler5467
944 Thehulk54106
945 Perolen53102
946 Lightcrafter5234
947 Reloadable52249
948 Knightwarrior5192
949 Slip5054
950 Manlobbi5061
951 Jerebiel50150
952 Yeil5045
953 Shepxm49171
954 Cloud49101
955 Ember49208
956 Daianos49162
957 Linkin49198
958 Smasher49139
959 Fatalblade49109
960 Pepsi49161
961 Zodrack4885
962 Nipple47113
963 Thelasticedriver47224
964 Eternalglory4646
965 Hades45372
966 Mattcauthon4556
967 Zappiper44400
968 Roethsalt44250
969 Raederle4469
970 Taranuwan4443
971 Mykill43196
972 Truffgust4321
973 Apollo4242
974 Edgurthebeastmas4271
975 Flipynifty4165
976 Nightmare4195
977 Slacker4155
978 Takeda4087
979 Kaligurlone40157
980 Steelhunter4053
981 Popydoppp40413
982 Reray39145
983 Reeses3929
984 Ravenshadow39105
985 Brookealt3937
986 Keira3990
987 Milflover3943
988 Playerkiller3958
989 Manchok3861
990 Fantasykill38521
991 Sitruk3880
992 Beastfarm3729
993 Runebank3751
994 Jacobpieman37123
995 Blindshot3652
996 Darkceltslayer3666
997 Jilian3639
998 Thendara36204
999 Jassofallout3597
1000 Ladydiana3456