Rank PlayerWinsLosses
1 Elephantman27,02611,624
2 Jakopa24,42517,458
3 Blackpanther22,94812,075
4 Marzus20,4768,368
5 Muaddib20,07711,788
6 Mircibeast17,2405,879
7 Hustlerking16,6862,958
8 Zvekan16,2644,876
9 Iesus16,07313,963
10 Nik16,00911,083
11 Paulodjohn15,0593,036
12 Darklords14,9196,352
13 Yadocxer14,5125,715
14 Austen12,9238,257
15 Billyrules12,8633,310
16 Enduir12,6653,029
17 Iesuss12,44812,365
18 Semperfidelis12,1385,219
19 Phantomrocks12,0158,931
20 Xshadowedxx11,9956,843
21 Masterpetfly11,7095,854
22 Depot11,39613,141
23 Widowmaker11,3206,007
24 Casandrea11,1876,804
25 Fastizio10,9714,700
26 Voltaire10,2526,375
27 Hiddenhorror10,0956,442
28 Shadowhock10,0925,300
29 Danielrox10,0212,722
30 Modoku9,9383,659
31 Seastar9,8496,403
32 Terrick9,81611,527
33 Uglyolddude9,7386,266
34 Kaeltrig9,41710,706
35 Tsonis9,4085,287
36 Rayzor9,3056,427
37 Majorbloodstone9,2444,796
38 Brother9,0699,161
39 Klawer8,99412,049
40 Brickk8,9522,319
41 Sanlucifer8,6514,453
42 Deathtoocome8,5826,192
43 Deathheim8,4659,942
44 Bubbahans8,4478,477
45 Redeye8,3261,890
46 Bolo8,3109,282
47 Jacenty8,2872,939
48 Hel8,2555,197
49 Raztazur8,1735,459
50 Deathheadxxx8,1253,663
51 Mircicako8,1032,706
52 Samsungus7,9633,683
53 Elenora7,8857,066
54 Morton7,7423,214
55 Jaybee7,7252,680
56 Kingzs7,6532,188
57 Algamisu7,6422,997
58 Nomicon7,5804,166
59 Imriel7,4083,086
60 Crazysuicid7,3457,644
61 Scoop7,3397,054
62 Tahuti7,2674,215
63 Princenuada7,1613,362
64 Pearleyes7,0165,230
65 Toenail6,9637,931
66 Tartz6,8704,893
67 Summerclown6,6692,767
68 Masterarcher6,556517
69 Deathwitch6,5494,100
70 Shershah6,4215,813
71 Deadlyone6,3593,331
72 Lumicalesc6,3282,391
73 Donjyrna6,1624,733
74 Windwalker5,9975,113
75 Flylady5,9927,039
76 Zoekend5,9633,278
77 Merflynmyst5,9533,105
78 Shadowspirit5,8903,550
79 Fattynoob5,8804,179
80 Retouche5,8573,081
81 Shadowfox5,8253,800
82 Clg5,8239,364
83 Angamaite5,7982,399
84 Gracy5,7772,349
85 Solopixy5,6714,977
86 Smooth5,6434,176
87 Carlcarlson5,6163,116
88 Deceneu5,5955,812
89 Demontamer5,5022,723
90 Pony5,4772,441
91 Mastervamp5,4035,489
92 Loxem5,2804,710
93 Noremorse5,0711,516
94 Nibbles5,0532,404
95 Raist5,0293,260
96 Legendaryevil4,9312,226
97 Belisarious4,9117,405
98 Articfox4,9095,239
99 Onemideviljay4,8324,300
100 Dthom4,6164,263
101 Jarduss4,6034,070
102 Rooboy4,5932,574
103 Cryptkeeper4,5924,369
104 Cyress4,5871,551
105 Cannabis4,5864,805
106 Falcon4,5793,521
107 Leomar4,5674,824
108 Ashleighn4,5257,923
109 Ladyofpain4,508863
110 Dewlittle4,4465,162
111 Freyawolf4,4223,510
112 Ludorum4,4163,969
113 Barsoom4,4074,895
114 Brain4,3802,498
115 Lobstermobster4,3683,984
116 Zucron4,3642,479
117 Yarg4,3484,032
118 Silentnight4,3254,643
119 Irene4,2782,391
120 Ralen4,2191,264
121 Ladygagya4,2092,188
122 Kainith4,1781,177
123 Hellokitty4,1604,248
124 Robindahood4,1393,136
125 Dutchrudderer4,1273,257
126 Beastkitty4,1204,697
127 Ivanpavani4,0804,664
128 Jrash4,0235,477
129 Rongotai3,9513,863
130 Firehawk3,8823,691
131 Fatcheeser3,8444,160
132 Goreath3,8291,541
133 Alesandra3,7962,562
134 Duckwaldus3,7941,718
135 Redrain3,7051,660
136 Lightzealot3,7019,439
137 Matttidor3,6715,285
138 Jewal3,6594,191
139 Sexykills3,6594,198
140 Aliisza3,6494,245
141 Shhhted3,6101,124
142 Pearllife3,5833,053
143 Mircitank3,5776,580
144 Vic3,5713,538
145 Chrism3,5464,186
146 Iskrael3,5315,290
147 Evillegend3,520637
148 Manchesthair3,5032,837
149 Orence3,4882,428
150 Atropos3,4681,746
151 Jkabashi3,4663,982
152 Archangle3,4177,200
153 Demonmaster3,3571,924
154 Dropkickalib3,3463,253
155 Skybound3,3454,327
156 Mysanki3,3433,724
157 Hexen3,3252,012
158 Menulet3,3215,486
159 Mistresselvira3,3101,261
160 Eledar3,2833,036
161 Charreton3,280594
162 Silverlink3,2561,969
163 Brama3,2422,247
164 Deranged3,2083,358
165 Bhasi3,1963,429
166 Zacron3,1774,495
167 Til3,1745,450
168 Zodrack3,1621,621
169 Ladylena3,1304,391
170 Brow3,1091,887
171 Aneron3,1001,453
172 Serafino3,0873,764
173 Pearlbite3,0702,732
174 Whopperman3,0681,642
175 Vrystal3,0672,196
176 Oraphim3,0613,861
177 Pearl3,0503,541
178 Son3,0263,902
179 Father3,0233,787
180 Pinkyandbrain2,9821,976
181 Petal2,9734,488
182 Cho2,9702,604
183 Draix2,9401,496
184 Kingkrull2,9163,839
185 Skyfox2,8794,174
186 Sadoul2,8541,356
187 Korbillian2,8183,074
188 Dennisthemenace2,8112,367
189 Grimthereaper2,8061,996
190 Roeth2,7633,547
191 Ezerhardin2,7023,697
192 Stellabella2,6985,003
193 Tinyone2,6902,011
194 Legendaryghost2,6771,442
195 Dawl2,623588
196 Kutnot2,6183,566
197 Dswarlock2,6092,971
198 Duoraziel2,6022,097
199 Edna2,5902,465
200 Jubei2,5884,747
201 Kwazikai2,5762,759
202 Ladygray2,5451,673
203 Brau2,5287,245
204 Dinhoruiz2,5093,384
205 Kratosthesecond2,5032,324
206 Andresan2,4881,056
207 Alexwilhelms2,4714,579
208 Deggial2,4641,976
209 Kallima2,4454,715
210 Bossmagnet2,4355,087
211 Sabenos2,4321,519
212 Jalek2,4171,079
213 Tsutsu2,414712
214 Tharkas2,3931,587
215 Umbrastar2,3781,916
216 Impart2,345790
217 Knux2,3354,165
218 Steelbow2,3265,372
219 Morthh2,3102,482
220 Nesbit2,3051,161
221 Tipcrys2,3035,901
222 Cohen2,2892,501
223 Mini2,2752,367
224 Messedup2,2742,594
225 Shadowfx2,2492,869
226 Regnar2,2152,826
227 Border2,205915
228 Piotrq2,1882,091
229 Radukos2,1876,497
230 Ubeisea2,1812,805
231 Pallytothemaxx2,1703,652
232 Pmdso2,1662,205
233 Gertrudis2,1652,165
234 Hendal2,1561,879
235 Woodstoke2,1453,865
236 Iamnoone2,1411,258
237 Abeltronics2,127833
238 Ecnod2,118956
239 Marogie2,1151,524
240 Gooddevil2,1111,656
241 Adamanthia2,1111,442
242 Tigerstar2,1033,106
243 Thanatonian2,0882,900
244 Neela2,077928
245 Hooker2,0471,473
246 Radujorj2,0433,797
247 Sherman2,0151,603
248 Saphirax2,0072,409
249 Nemesiss1,998465
250 Nell1,9973,468
251 Athos1,9944,354
252 Samcungus1,9943,365
253 Mykey1,9862,106
254 Kinaros1,9862,843
255 Claudia1,9553,114
256 Magictommy1,9551,974
257 Mother1,9552,276
258 Ath1,9522,079
259 Kinetike1,9503,012
260 Daughter1,9422,209
261 Deathsix1,9322,527
262 Sister1,9172,249
263 Subz1,8912,067
264 Genievre1,8833,896
265 Scrute1,8801,911
266 Raidens1,8792,086
267 Monu1,8432,438
268 Blackjesus1,8312,963
269 Gibson1,8281,519
270 Flipynifty1,8131,000
271 Seselis1,8032,552
272 Aelhaearn1,7631,073
273 Iceyhot1,7532,060
274 Pearlspawn1,7461,237
275 Neco1,746950
276 Raithofhel1,7262,209
277 Rokka1,7222,161
278 Mircicutza1,6962,962
279 Jarrhal1,6752,890
280 Anai1,6606,085
281 Vestile1,6481,241
282 Wolfey1,6471,359
283 Heins1,6442,379
284 Deathsknight1,6441,961
285 Oprichniki1,6371,139
286 Vampking1,6284,284
287 Darkemaster1,6082,293
288 Mattidoor1,6021,683
289 Athy1,5831,701
290 Rysya1,5821,978
291 Valkiria1,571811
292 Lilyann1,5662,122
293 Stagcecle1,562628
294 Myella1,5392,105
295 Lakki1,537892
296 Zerocold1,5361,938
297 Greywolf1,5266,915
298 Nightwing1,5074,565
299 Buroldt1,5071,718
300 Ironjacket1,5063,032
301 Crafty1,5041,701
302 Smoovie1,4931,463
303 Botoxbuttcheeks1,4891,136
304 Samsun1,4882,133
305 Blis1,4762,152
306 Soxson1,4731,609
307 Nimeni1,4711,488
308 Bomwan1,4653,341
309 Tbone1,4612,478
310 Papaichan1,4421,163
311 Vampyre1,4412,902
312 Ironhand1,4331,264
313 Lordcaster1,4251,597
314 Unclejerm1,4241,163
315 Xslayer1,4202,250
316 Deathlady1,4122,619
317 Whipthis1,4022,254
318 Draculetz1,402910
319 Zaphera1,4013,612
320 Freaky1,398486
321 Terrorist1,3931,306
322 Kamiblue1,3841,762
323 Parmenter1,3512,069
324 Viceadmiralcorn1,3441,048
325 Slymey1,324827
326 Tarkus1,3244,454
327 Xavious1,320762
328 Bhasiii1,3191,150
329 Jesspalm1,307222
330 Tehcyress1,288723
331 Moblob1,2642,487
332 Brookeland1,25795
333 Andorr1,2412,701
334 Flue1,2382,178
335 Pataka1,2381,720
336 Sher1,2241,222
337 Darkrich1,214719
338 Reroller1,2141,785
339 Thorin1,206238
340 Kokoman1,2061,277
341 Kelj1,2062,095
342 Peterhood1,2051,111
343 Mircipierce1,1931,882
344 Spirit1,1801,950
345 Holy1,1782,422
346 Smellme1,1691,355
347 Lionofmacedon1,1682,289
348 Runews1,1601,840
349 Underkid1,1552,758
350 Pomidorek1,1511,979
351 Zerulo1,1461,891
352 Amaresh1,1251,327
353 Runewstwo1,1161,117
354 Odions1,113595
355 Moonoinoimoo1,1102,075
356 Zan1,0941,463
357 Roseblood1,0913,515
358 Rephicul1,0741,399
359 Slayer1,0531,834
360 Eryka1,044811
361 Absolute1,0291,132
362 Pharnakas1,0201,940
363 Porsukguardian1,0162,937
364 Vlail9981,161
365 Xeres9923,033
366 Kazan9881,290
367 Gorefists987791
368 Bluewaffles981787
369 Mandeath9771,162
370 Tear9631,108
371 Symmetry962834
372 Jens9621,539
373 Babajaga961784
374 Imtheboss9611,291
375 Arcasu9421,277
376 Tommydart9391,199
377 Advent9131,077
378 Dhamphir911558
379 Arceneaux890590
380 Warriorforever888782
381 Gorgoroth8832,051
382 Austarviel880666
383 Beware8751,529
384 Ptolemaeus860584
385 Achmedthedead8571,056
386 Yasmine8551,772
387 Grelko8511,831
388 Mircicaster8502,838
389 Rayaxe845900
390 Sensation830454
391 Baewi8254,667
392 Torturedkittens8224,594
393 Ragnar8161,048
394 Drunkenfreak8121,058
395 Zimbrul808426
396 Bbw8062,631
397 Kozan8021,078
398 Psycho8001,625
399 Deino7841,399
400 Crymsen783675
401 Takkem7741,754
402 Morganas765672
403 Rinku7641,507
404 Lumina7641,168
405 Quickdrawbrat7541,153
406 Whiskeywarrior753580
407 Darkdingus7521,490
408 Elazar747741
409 Gardian739459
410 Beetdabrat7391,227
411 Desecratedlolita7351,001
412 Eve7331,600
413 Artemiss7292,038
414 Theunblinkingeye728447
415 Decreptic7161,002
416 Dragoshthebest713771
417 Redlight708564
418 Algamis698419
419 Desthorn6921,333
420 Nathanexplosion6741,179
421 Mrjallo6684,327
422 Pasilasso667531
423 Auraeffect666696
424 Gurnison654237
425 Eradikator649490
426 Loxly647957
427 Senteza643761
428 Noemie643649
429 Neptune643688
430 Money642491
431 Danoh6402,416
432 Craigster6361,833
433 Fruitloops633858
434 Tealc632154
435 Readyornot631404
436 Emma622997
437 Devil617573
438 Ronnie6031,888
439 Maniacman6032,296
440 Felixandru586544
441 Kingleonidas5781,692
442 Demonking575946
443 Edgurthebeastmas5721,144
444 Spak571662
445 Dewnutten570723
446 Beatdabrat5671,046
447 Kimb560713
448 Jambi558213
449 Darkceltwarrior5572,418
450 Aaa551439
451 Koman549542
452 Deathblossom548804
453 Realtek5341,026
454 Redneck528991
455 Bini526172
456 Rave520229
457 Hennypenny519406
458 Aphoomzhah518289
459 Playerkill510649
460 Cucumber507835
461 Slippar498191
462 Beamdabrat498910
463 Bonecolector4942,160
464 Herfrawlson4901,362
465 Zelena489790
466 Nnoor483495
467 Raithofhell480418
468 Deadnewbie4701,454
469 Found465515
470 Vandole4651,363
471 Skyward461479
472 Sage4561,387
473 Reptilicus4551,988
474 Black449277
475 Zephier449637
476 Brey447557
477 Anyreason4461,799
478 Noodlesauce4461,137
479 Hotpepper446562
480 Trafiker445871
481 Jorel4441,041
482 Tussia4431,010
483 Cottonking442428
484 Gayguypro4382,191
485 Kingdick436340
486 Sirroach4331,123
487 Trueblood4321,242
488 Shaolin4313,241
489 Trippy430466
490 Bladerunner4271,072
491 Rasta423823
492 Mikaela4231,147
493 Rdking423523
494 Sonnav4221,122
495 Bharathq4211,942
496 Spellstone4111,025
497 Malarky408297
498 Jonathanman406401
499 Dispair406839
500 Brooketank403671
501 Ancientchocobo4031,026
502 Abendrot4001,153
503 Cloud400661
504 Deadlysilver3991,161
505 Judith3971,299
506 Anacreon396914
507 Lucious396801
508 Tendollar394304
509 Tiberious391846
510 Heaven390600
511 Juryoku386261
512 Btsmith386476
513 Applegreen380375
514 Darklordss374896
515 Birdvodka373463
516 Siska371476
517 Saraiconine371280
518 Richienl368557
519 Pixiethewarrior366464
520 Butcherman366217
521 Jabberjaw361641
522 Prosin360455
523 Awesomesauce359157
524 Flashus357462
525 Jalo355583
526 Micapup355783
527 Voldomaniac3521,402
528 Souless350219
529 Beastdabrat348687
530 Daerinryuujin347332
531 Fekkineh346371
532 Holyshot345299
533 Olvan345905
534 Trainer345861
535 Darksoulleader343416
536 Yeenoghu340760
537 Edge3371,368
538 Gizzengar336978
539 Avilinxactier334948
540 Randolph333876
541 Kazin333876
542 Krimlinger332154
543 Aarlaeb328426
544 Tonyafarrstrider3251,697
545 Negolezin324733
546 Arthurdayne324200
547 Sneakybeet323747
548 Excellence323184
549 Lordgray3211,315
550 Ipoophardest3211,906
551 Glavious315744
552 Cherwolf313331
553 Menuletz3101,419
554 Oga306462
555 Dmastuhhhhh304212
556 Daianos3031,396
557 Krisni298282
558 Danielle295380
559 Jalob295503
560 Gidian293992
561 Relixor292612
562 Hornet2921,792
563 Clider290595
564 Kalicken287920
565 Devilz287518
566 Bhasii285502
567 Temarichan282458
568 Brbtzu2791,046
569 Johnnywop271599
570 Looker270273
571 Jingo270377
572 Todd268287
573 Farmgirl266436
574 Ichor266656
575 Esoteric2651,228
576 Traxtin262667
577 Demonreaper261133
578 Marshal260536
579 Shadowguardian252309
580 Zygarie252475
581 Bloodlotus250898
582 Romuloscz248628
583 Scartissue243606
584 Admiralcorn240438
585 Rampart237419
586 Seraphine235649
587 Goric232894
588 Dramoralord232488
589 Czarus232201
590 Frostyflakes228726
591 Cheezwhiz227559
592 Rainei225252
593 Therealdyl220295
594 Xbgx218518
595 Yoursister2161,199
596 Yourbrother2161,199
597 Jdilly216857
598 Smuck214428
599 Kelvian213413
600 Sezr213626
601 Mastertauhid211620
602 Predatore210524
603 Cheezwhizftw210508
604 Citadel210298
605 Hunter209266
606 Windy209221
607 Baulkoth208274
608 Shadowepmaster206201
609 Lazzal2061,132
610 Silba205780
611 Serasvictoria194402
612 Ryiah187412
613 Xulos187916
614 Zucbait184419
615 Adrianna182396
616 Ting181431
617 Taken177417
618 Riley177232
619 Schmeigel175279
620 Puppypower175426
621 Farsight173378
622 Jadeyez1701,657
623 Ming169236
624 Ladyamalthia168128
625 Queasy168417
626 Sweetie168490
627 Quetzal166327
628 Earthwitch164427
629 Joemadmax164340
630 Rearadmiralcorn163285
631 Rogger161389
632 Bobjones161321
633 Magusgenji15989
634 Zoidberginc158350
635 Kose156406
636 Rip156600
637 Popydopp155538
638 Ladylove149245
639 Npelov1451,094
640 Verxigra143144
641 Killercrusher143198
642 Uptown142400
643 Krisbishop14254
644 Nuada141421
645 Zeffrin139278
646 Villemo136323
647 Lua136529
648 Rabbitsown13397
649 Sami132300
650 Amnerus128119
651 Manawydan128121
652 Zachofarrows126198
653 Budhound126303
654 Edgarthebeastmas123219
655 Antimage120218
656 Esapament120175
657 Mrskingzs119325
658 Shivacoldheart118408
659 Claudios118479
660 Unionaction118681
661 Femaletanker11771
662 Darkfly117376
663 Gandalf116742
664 Frothie116464
665 Savagexii115278
666 Naylara111200
667 Cooked111278
668 Ceres10984
669 Magicfreak107339
670 Sins107254
671 Klippi105265
672 Sanity103136
673 Cullblade103533
674 Zack10290
675 Biggusdickus100133
676 Lag10051
677 Kingpk99397
678 Punkenstein99261
679 Tsx99241
680 Toraine99205
681 Dawljr97165
682 Valhalen95275
683 Valkyor95275
684 Givvy9496
685 Levias94114
686 Mohzaik90440
687 Aristo90246
688 Acton89223
689 Goldenhero89359
690 Magewar89271
691 Budiceman891,394
692 Mamic8966
693 Demonsco88423
694 Aeneuman87150
695 Bitterale87162
696 Popydop87396
697 Wwiillyy85233
698 Reptiliac82350
699 Tcperson82114
700 Beastofburden82175
701 Reptillion81332
702 Wukong8165
703 Smuckers81117
704 Arianick81322
705 Sherwood80170
706 Elsme7997
707 Reptilicor78233
708 Blindshot78129
709 Archerjess7648
710 Eurogos74212
711 Illuvatar7363
712 Willsurvive73280
713 Leisuresuitlarry73353
714 Aladria72217
715 Popydoppp72487
716 Vader7144
717 Nalyn70123
718 Pedrowasup6977
719 Abalzo69121
720 Reloadable69307
721 Ravenshadow68118
722 Greengiant68150
723 Aida6794
724 Brainjr66691
725 Nikosaurus64195
726 Algamies63538
727 Davyy60160
728 Burzum60195
729 Hades60468
730 Izzalia60171
731 Dragonfly59400
732 Legendary5875
733 Kimbelois5790
734 Karold57177
735 Fracture57236
736 Ember55223
737 Poonhandler5467
738 Thehulk54106
739 Shadedashade52251
740 Frenzied5282
741 Lightcrafter5234
742 Omandressnuss51488
743 Xzeroxzero50237
744 Blahha5081
745 Wthing50239
746 Magicales5075
747 Manlobbi5061
748 Linkin49198
749 Smasher49166
750 Lilman46238
751 Boobsmctits46392
752 Zappiper44400
753 Raederle4470
754 Reray43263
755 Steelhunter4053
756 Takeda4087
757 Reeses3929
758 Brookealt3937
759 Davross38262
760 Khettry38354
761 Blah37497
762 Jango37101
763 Haze37296
764 Robd3796
765 Iyet3740
766 Beastfarm3729
767 Jilian3639
768 Darkceltslayer3666
769 Wasserfall36100
770 Thendara36204
771 Heartbeat36228
772 Flavius3492
773 Voncruger34126
774 Karash34123
775 Zaark3333
776 Shadowblades3291
777 Angelofchaos32214
778 Cheonsa3174
779 Perv31392
780 Buhbuh31506
781 Tooth3183
782 Angelika3119
783 Mattidor30469
784 Samhaine3092
785 Kharas3079
786 Shadowchanter3044
787 Lykas30373
788 Killgore3066
789 Redneckwarrior30456
790 Artiria30134
791 Sierrapoop30201
792 Hellrisen2968
793 Pluvius2965
794 Mohamed2960
795 Dmastuhhh2928
796 Theprincess28472
797 Shadyknight28472
798 Darkblackly28472
799 Pyrite28218
800 Sheevann2746
801 Tauhid2691
802 Loc2640
803 Masterbait2626
804 Bigblade2473
805 Galthran2417
806 Beastiality2343
807 Muscledaddytrent2335
808 Kelton23200
809 Renier2377
810 Ferdiatus2237
811 Jeremybearimy2229
812 Valmiur2150
813 Demonlord2138
814 Albamya21429
815 Karista21265
816 Sisix2158
817 Brokenarrow206
818 Blackzeus2069
819 Haxan1912
820 Elly1953
821 Grumblychunk1954
822 Puddinpop1951
823 Mrbill1922
824 Rockskin1950
825 Yoky1953
826 Shynoby1964
827 Bone1848
828 Goldpeak1873
829 Shadowfire1838
830 Simorg18198
831 Holinjah1846
832 Balarick1710
833 Vampyric179
834 Hasty1754
835 Hiimmayk1753
836 Stunbomber1799
837 Bharatha1799
838 Edgarallenpwnd1715
839 Weeties1712
840 Rubbadubbaducky1744
841 Helpisontheway1711
842 Omegasupreme179
843 Daenerys1634
844 Rubee16359
845 Thefates16359
846 Kanight16359
847 Ohatsu16105
848 Archangelslight16227
849 Measure1635
850 Ladybisclavret168
851 Rence1535
852 Idiotnight1551
853 Altgamis1539
854 Hellmessenger1520
855 Vivify1545
856 Baalrukh1530
857 Derema1510
858 Tehleetknight1452
859 Stormydaniels1410
860 Beelzabub1435
861 Soccercup1462
862 Cash1361
863 Daeneris1333
864 Sanguessuga13197
865 Jackxhack1327
866 Sinangle1377
867 Archerbill1317
868 Lightangel1387
869 Goofysmurf1338
870 Dragon1215
871 Sleepingfox1222
872 Zauberer1224
873 Merr1260
874 Drakkose1246
875 Xhadomoon11157
876 Rupaul1118
877 Trance1118
878 Mijnschat1159
879 Wald11134
880 Lukiana1126
881 Dmastuhhhhhhh1120
882 Bossmac1030
883 Sloppyshot1018
884 Deatharcher1019
885 Rdkingpal1037
886 Maconda1070
887 Doctorwarlord920
888 Stealron995
889 Crossfade9102
890 Theforgotten934
891 Hatenetscape915
892 Mattcauthon958
893 Yukon939
894 Otto927
895 Oroborous839
896 Karroth839
897 Jayali896
898 Lolatemp85
899 Beradar834
900 Binabik814
901 Stick864
902 Maydon892
903 Sniperbeet719
904 Tridius717
905 Skinless73
906 Starr70
907 Krayziebone715
908 Pietrucha710
909 Adrea741
910 Eyesore739
911 Torque725
912 Agape740
913 Bladekitty634
914 Dthon6102
915 Beardabrat633
916 Bubbles659
917 Vamphawk614
918 Zoesalt683
919 Angelofdarkness634
920 Khan6127
921 Kryss66
922 Kryos610
923 Artemis612
924 Dumis619
925 Meekeuk617
926 Sherkhan69
927 Rakar631
928 Misconduct620
929 Kyel68
930 Ottoman632
931 Migley65
932 Staska666
933 Adnoh672
934 Vera525
935 Markoil518
936 Tig59
937 Sagatx523
938 Riku532
939 Katouro534
940 Terminagod50
941 Phallusthehard57
942 Mamabear511
943 Skullduggery55
944 Aniti528
945 Suffering544
946 Nickopet574
947 Superlucifer44
948 Samgel45
949 Ruthenium4277
950 Morrodin4314
951 Tamila414
952 Minion417
953 Denise48
954 Askrae4105
955 Tbag436
956 Tonyatequila4142
957 Terrorstorm47
958 Katie413
959 Arcmage438
960 Mariadelcarmen40
961 Esterlablanc4458
962 Moisakiss46
963 Masterdeadlyone311
964 Yourmomma3339
965 Yourdaddy3309
966 Pip313
967 Necrophiliac310
968 Hoonigan3168
969 Heavensarrow343
970 Aaricia32
971 Platypus39
972 Jenevieve390
973 Sophia327
974 Satanicjesus324
975 Pande36
976 Blackwolfmaster312
977 Deathadder313
978 Newboydog30
979 Zeneth311
980 Edman33
981 Warrie23
982 Aceman220
983 Bootz211
984 Mylix2138
985 Amiele220
986 Rockhammertwo2108
987 Knight23
988 Asleepycheezit28
989 Gnjork23
990 Skyfighter218
991 Ticrov2183
992 Kingjoey264
993 Fejdziupl25
994 Geloof224
995 Blackangel250
996 Jadeeyes268
997 Harmful29
998 Kivikasvo29
999 Sparticus22
1000 Asdfmaster22