Rank PlayerWinsLosses
1 Jakopa28,55321,989
2 Iesus26,15720,438
3 Marzus25,68011,337
4 Iesuss22,33418,828
5 Depot20,99619,883
6 Nik20,51613,761
7 Phantomrocks18,51111,534
8 Masterpetfly15,7817,427
9 Fastizio15,5976,550
10 Enduir14,7073,369
11 Billyrules14,4604,043
12 Hel14,2728,744
13 Roguetiger13,6555,101
14 Casandrea13,5007,697
15 Semperfidelis12,9905,468
16 Ubeisea12,8686,647
17 Seastar12,6738,101
18 Shershah12,5508,151
19 Tsonis12,0566,779
20 Modoku12,0203,962
21 Jadefangs11,9968,208
22 Raztazur11,9727,747
23 Brookeland11,5731,094
24 Jadelion11,4338,168
25 Widowmaker11,3206,007
26 Shadowhock11,2916,167
27 Samsungus11,1114,755
28 Brickk11,1043,215
29 Umbra10,8771,516
30 Nibbles10,5662,743
31 Terrick10,52612,595
32 Rinku10,4698,919
33 Mircicako10,4583,419
34 Deathlordxxx10,3794,530
35 Kaeltrig10,17311,912
36 Deathheim9,25510,906
37 Figgy9,2503,780
38 Shadowspirit9,2315,519
39 Bambam8,9022,557
40 Masterarcher8,8821,054
41 Deceneu8,7637,758
42 Deathtoocome8,7046,259
43 Retouche8,5034,910
44 Bubbahans8,4478,477
45 Bolo8,3109,282
46 Smooth8,0045,647
47 Korbillian7,9728,195
48 Yelloweye7,9542,448
49 Mastervamp7,9486,926
50 Philog7,94015,088
51 Zoekend7,9095,050
52 Dawl7,881816
53 Chrisdj7,8444,446
54 Shadowfox7,8325,037
55 Jaybee7,7942,709
56 Anyreason7,68713,168
57 Goreath7,5863,158
58 Lumicalesc7,5402,578
59 Jorjel7,4708,575
60 Dropkickalib7,4465,444
61 Technoviking7,3759,176
62 Brain7,3655,326
63 Scoop7,3397,054
64 Tartz7,2265,266
65 Brau7,14610,334
66 Merflynmyst6,9743,905
67 Thepirate6,9542,006
68 Legendaryevil6,8824,237
69 Elitomboy6,7998,347
70 Soxson6,7062,529
71 Windwalker6,6266,103
72 Thorin6,5611,085
73 Donjyrna6,4835,165
74 Ivanpavani6,4698,207
75 Pinkyandbrain6,3404,774
76 Aesonicus6,3074,705
77 Parmenter6,2495,358
78 Gracy6,1462,567
79 Lobstermobster5,9535,081
80 Noremorse5,8761,821
81 Ecnod5,8552,205
82 Mircitank5,8508,709
83 Sif5,8373,038
84 Spacelemon5,8163,963
85 Adamage5,7684,295
86 Buciful5,7674,563
87 Solopixy5,7435,060
88 Kingzs5,6931,783
89 Freyawolf5,6784,474
90 Serafino5,6555,670
91 Menulet5,6537,553
92 Barsoom5,6226,282
93 Onegracy5,5923,264
94 Stitch5,5535,202
95 Oraphim5,5076,704
96 Rogue5,4972,579
97 Onemideviljay5,4284,932
98 Neela5,4221,920
99 Matttidor5,3796,778
100 Hellokitty5,3755,635
101 Beastkitty5,3356,084
102 Schmeigel5,3282,163
103 Orcinus5,2636,724
104 Stellabella5,2616,965
105 Jnuttz5,0983,836
106 Falcon5,0904,074
107 Silentnight5,0135,382
108 Mini4,8445,074
109 Bullyrule4,753715
110 Alcanaft4,7017,362
111 Draculetz4,6692,744
112 Mysanki4,6635,161
113 Aliisza4,6455,048
114 Magusgenji4,6127,957
115 Slashh4,5991,117
116 Cryptkeeper4,5924,369
117 Terrorist4,5575,202
118 Yarg4,5464,125
119 Fatcheeser4,5095,086
120 Vic4,4964,153
121 Imtheboss4,3884,514
122 Boog4,3303,648
123 Blackmanrunning4,3003,158
124 Iskrael4,2986,613
125 Dutchrudderer4,2583,465
126 Radukos4,23210,861
127 Athos4,21210,613
128 Dawnvoyager4,1454,734
129 Xzeroxzero4,1282,721
130 Mistresselvira4,1011,918
131 Tippy4,0688,856
132 Neco4,0672,059
133 Bhasi4,0544,361
134 Jrash4,0485,494
135 Pearl4,0464,345
136 Haruka4,0352,876
137 Iceyhot4,0334,793
138 Boondi4,0204,617
139 Tommymoore4,0065,433
140 Alesandra4,0002,674
141 Mattidoor3,9984,072
142 Demonkiller3,9655,580
143 Pale3,9401,677
144 Brama3,9383,017
145 Border3,9232,932
146 Formidable3,9011,199
147 Duckwaldus3,8711,798
148 Curiosity3,8374,428
149 Noemie3,8291,798
150 Manchesthair3,8063,139
151 Magictommy3,7733,910
152 Samsun3,7283,814
153 Symmetry3,7192,627
154 Jewal3,6884,272
155 Skyfox3,6514,777
156 Baj3,6242,076
157 Chrism3,5984,444
158 Pearllife3,5833,053
159 Alien3,5701,075
160 Eledar3,5543,218
161 Dwazz3,5485,805
162 Areressee3,5111,348
163 Yasmine3,4394,447
164 Desthorn3,4083,636
165 Moblob3,4054,429
166 Deino3,3965,920
167 Claudia3,3442,997
168 Messedup3,2763,404
169 Jon3,2613,699
170 Thanatonian3,2484,233
171 Greywolf3,24115,893
172 Petal3,1864,971
173 Woodstoke3,1694,751
174 Malarky3,1662,269
175 Rayzor3,1541,452
176 Zerocold3,1273,688
177 Bhas3,1022,050
178 Alexwilhelms3,0985,127
179 Bossmagnet3,0766,626
180 Pearlbite3,0702,732
181 Billyboi3,0663,901
182 Piotrq3,0482,420
183 Jal3,0132,096
184 Madamecurry3,0102,524
185 Pallytothemaxx3,0084,302
186 Botoxbuttcheeks3,0023,102
187 Kwazikai2,9763,140
188 Brother2,9662,638
189 Elephantman2,9511,721
190 Belisarious2,9411,586
191 Draix2,9401,496
192 Impart2,938868
193 Lockedbob2,8952,952
194 Morthh2,8832,639
195 Anai2,8648,217
196 Samcungus2,8434,674
197 Domnitor2,8423,433
198 Yradd2,8354,749
199 Saphirax2,7973,324
200 Quazeliobilaebyn2,7872,599
201 Demonknight2,744292
202 Violeteye2,7051,575
203 Nemesiss2,683694
204 Vampyre2,6373,558
205 Cohen2,6172,823
206 Hunter2,6101,872
207 Dswarlock2,6092,971
208 Edna2,5902,465
209 Sierracoop2,5852,046
210 Sabenos2,5561,744
211 Mykey2,5542,336
212 Jorjica2,5493,556
213 Gorefists2,5141,915
214 Cambacunumi2,5074,180
215 Roseblood2,5026,487
216 Kokoman2,5012,248
217 Kittie2,4763,243
218 Lhiannah2,4596,080
219 Smoovie2,4542,090
220 Orence2,420669
221 Favoriteson2,4152,298
222 Subz2,4092,366
223 Seselis2,4023,235
224 Davross2,3603,563
225 Radujorj2,3591,131
226 Valmiur2,3282,137
227 Nalyn2,3262,065
228 Barsuk2,3214,004
229 Redeye2,317440
230 Holy2,3163,341
231 Jarrhal2,3133,669
232 Fattynoob2,3122,083
233 Adamanthia2,2941,542
234 Jerzy2,2922,996
235 Melodypond2,2853,364
236 Gertrudis2,2842,239
237 Zerulo2,2622,995
238 Demonmaster2,257670
239 Regnar2,2553,077
240 Bullroagh2,2494,332
241 Ravenscars2,1972,111
242 Obur2,1623,456
243 Mattidor2,1552,900
244 Roxycontin2,1531,048
245 Kingpk2,1512,769
246 Firehawk2,1422,145
247 Sherman2,1301,787
248 Marogie2,1151,524
249 Devilz2,1092,356
250 Slayer2,1001,970
251 Andorr2,0923,695
252 Xeres2,0844,086
253 Radmoor2,0611,755
254 Shhhted2,0521,150
255 Thatperson2,0493,206
256 Black2,0251,067
257 Pebbles2,0181,097
258 Kainith2,0171,974
259 Tehleetknight2,0162,337
260 Xavious2,0151,490
261 Fantasykill1,9972,817
262 Artemiss1,9962,621
263 Voldomaniac1,9884,859
264 Bloodrain1,9821,761
265 Brbtzu1,9806,298
266 Eurogos1,9782,166
267 Zaphera1,9754,171
268 Spellstone1,9392,184
269 Summerclown1,936476
270 Nightwing1,9355,414
271 Blackjesus1,9313,055
272 Edgurthebeastmas1,9212,628
273 Amaresh1,9062,069
274 Momsaidimspecial1,9051,835
275 Buroldt1,8732,394
276 Decreptic1,8601,842
277 Darklords1,850436
278 Moonshadow1,8463,110
279 Monu1,8432,438
280 Gibson1,8281,519
281 Kamiblue1,8182,169
282 Calus1,8153,151
283 Browneye1,8141,956
284 Grindr1,8003,220
285 Omandressnuss1,7911,632
286 Algamis1,775337
287 Fantasy1,7752,491
288 Rath1,7671,391
289 Mattadoor1,7642,464
290 Muaddib1,763789
291 Toraine1,7571,910
292 Reloadablee1,7573,797
293 Majorbloodstone1,7551,083
294 Minchard1,7513,195
295 Pearlspawn1,7461,237
296 Achmedthedead1,7451,634
297 Pinkeye1,7411,585
298 Pendelhaven1,737827
299 Whipthis1,7322,781
300 Ratsplke1,7321,131
301 Skybound1,7251,083
302 Tsutsu1,710168
303 Demonreaper1,7081,437
304 Paulosmash1,702137
305 Freaky1,694131
306 Piggers1,6933,961
307 Claudios1,6701,900
308 Guterjunge1,6642,587
309 Mandeath1,6591,506
310 Neptune1,6501,293
311 Darkemaster1,6272,310
312 Thess1,621517
313 Domination1,6131,216
314 Toenail1,6051,689
315 Valkiria1,604827
316 Rysya1,5871,983
317 Tbone1,5762,609
318 Fruitloops1,5692,444
319 Klippi1,5452,182
320 Advent1,5281,560
321 Epididymis1,5211,673
322 Babajaga1,5191,195
323 Crafty1,5151,749
324 Mircibeast1,506784
325 Iamnoone1,5011,815
326 Runewstwo1,4941,353
327 Greeneye1,484348
328 Therealdyl1,4693,453
329 Takkem1,4642,130
330 Morningside1,462969
331 Tygerwulf1,4332,584
332 Riley1,4263,390
333 Krimlinger1,422703
334 Gabriell1,421255
335 Bhasiii1,4151,311
336 Faisix1,4123,308
337 Merkin1,3982,559
338 Flue1,3942,377
339 Redneck1,3941,848
340 Tabbris1,3902,478
341 Edgarthebeastmas1,3881,360
342 Mikaboshi1,381566
343 Lakki1,378571
344 Kinaros1,378571
345 Kingdick1,3711,096
346 Tendollar1,3701,200
347 Dmastuhhhhh1,362644
348 Varathorn1,3601,838
349 Hiimmayk1,358492
350 Poweroverwhelmin1,3554,179
351 Hellsdruid1,3502,660
352 Lindorra1,340977
353 Demoncupid1,339541
354 Gorgoroth1,3391,460
355 Negolezin1,3192,469
356 Finrod1,3121,282
357 Voncruger1,3102,139
358 Ancientchocobo1,3022,097
359 Slippar1,301580
360 Khettry1,2921,300
361 Anacreon1,2892,552
362 Cherwolf1,2841,983
363 Algamisu1,277134
364 Jarrhead1,2701,947
365 Dominator1,2621,027
366 Aaronkelley1,2621,515
367 Loc1,2562,752
368 Joemadmax1,253949
369 Hendal1,250834
370 Scorpion1,244826
371 Domin1,243758
372 Markoil1,2421,031
373 Pkperson1,2312,290
374 Sher1,2241,222
375 Mattcauthon1,2211,480
376 Frisky1,220569
377 Wackadoodle1,220883
378 Reroller1,2191,794
379 Ravinskar1,2101,078
380 Kelj1,2062,095
381 Peterhood1,2051,111
382 Smurfette1,189846
383 Rickleroy1,1742,544
384 Eryka1,1561,062
385 Btsmith1,1551,322
386 Captaintoenail1,1552,666
387 Zazza1,1471,404
388 Vaevictus1,1351,921
389 Found1,1231,361
390 Deathwitch1,1141,612
391 Cloud1,1111,198
392 Reoth1,0932,575
393 Holyshot1,090854
394 Skred1,0831,097
395 Sage1,0822,136
396 Smuckers1,077413
397 Aquatic1,0701,023
398 Rodattam1,0641,323
399 Porsukguardian1,0632,960
400 Traxtin1,0621,549
401 Gude1,05878
402 Beetdabrat1,0501,520
403 Sirius1,0492,165
404 Brainjr1,0403,399
405 Mothergoose1,037344
406 Koizumi1,0352,045
407 Absolute1,0291,132
408 Zodrack1,027263
409 Sjofn1,020669
410 Goku1,0151,360
411 Jabberjaw1,0141,434
412 Son1,0091,321
413 Spirit1,0001,319
414 Vlail9981,161
415 Money990692
416 Leisuresuitlarry9891,038
417 Kazan9881,290
418 Treehugger986904
419 Erynis9751,922
420 Archangle9671,636
421 Loota967383
422 Scrotum9502,608
423 Danoh9434,000
424 Danielrox942563
425 Bobjones9381,214
426 Zoidberginc9291,004
427 Demontamer918360
428 Bbw9062,793
429 Kingleonidas9032,321
430 Silverlink899764
431 Rodfin8932,095
432 Warriorforever888782
433 Austarviel880666
434 Darkprotoss879514
435 Rayaxe876974
436 Koman868699
437 Ptolemaeus867592
438 Ironjacket866642
439 Ashz863989
440 Torturedkittens8614,678
441 Demonprince8581,022
442 Darkceltwarrior8532,933
443 Abalzo849938
444 Genievre846429
445 Dragoshthebest843895
446 Magic834868
447 Zodlex8301,024
448 Aleen8292,050
449 Ikazuchi826387
450 Bommenino8191,584
451 Daerinryuujin817695
452 Oderman8132,158
453 Terminagod8081,439
454 Beastofburden8071,039
455 Excellence80469
456 Jalo797838
457 Nuada790951
458 Jayali788956
459 Andresan781379
460 Zoolander7802,204
461 Father7781,098
462 Iamjustneo778522
463 Ajones7783,279
464 Realtek7671,815
465 Tejon7651,212
466 Morganas765672
467 Ashzragan759356
468 Quickdrawbrat7541,153
469 Deathlady7471,090
470 Redlight743640
471 Yeenoghu740579
472 Gardian739459
473 Farsight7381,309
474 Grumbly731834
475 Bhasii727760
476 Jalob726759
477 Demonlord725630
478 Edgarthebeestmas724804
479 Mamic714414
480 Rave700406
481 Icedriver6991,148
482 Lorelei6931,021
483 Idiotnight6812,323
484 Wrath673820
485 Blackeye673442
486 Hooker673417
487 Kazcad6651,709
488 Zachofarrows653373
489 Eradikator651537
490 Desolacee6511,024
491 Dthon650875
492 Loxly647957
493 Ladygem634727
494 Crazysuicid6301,004
495 Jadehood629446
496 Beradar6271,699
497 Emma622997
498 Jadespawn622458
499 Gondoran6191,758
500 Nesbit618122
501 Nilhidin6141,747
502 Samzungus6131,920
503 Demonsco6111,050
504 Souless596352
505 Malc5903,186
506 Kingpetfly5871,913
507 Rongotai585343
508 Unforeseen585940
509 Tigerstar584623
510 Bonecolector5842,256
511 Ludorum583323
512 Mohzaik5811,372
513 Algamies575655
514 Blackmacattack574803
515 Sneaky572733
516 Wolfey569661
517 Beatdabrat5671,046
518 Spamdough566872
519 Fighter563600
520 Playerkill563771
521 Dmastuhhh556438
522 Budhaman555182
523 Balan543944
524 Dog539698
525 Reptillion5381,637
526 Prosin532114
527 Cucumber530901
528 Mother523633
529 Hennypenny519406
530 Richienl519989
531 Demonking506711
532 Sister503581
533 Reptilicus5012,089
534 Taken5001,154
535 Tickles499391
536 Beamdabrat498910
537 Shadowchanter488773
538 Eleithias4811,694
539 Karold4811,288
540 Chiron479257
541 Daughter478543
542 Gracyll47498
543 Mugsy469398
544 Pandabear4651,567
545 Skyward461479
546 Neverbackdown4601,557
547 Vessere4591,046
548 Eagle452410
549 Mishba45071
550 Elsme448315
551 Predatore447851
552 Noodlesauce4461,137
553 Zoesalt445856
554 Legionofboom434950
555 Chowder4321,089
556 Turbotaz425400
557 Celena4243,086
558 Ibedead424378
559 Rdking423523
560 Blindshot421637
561 Tsomet4201,279
562 Lexxania4143,060
563 Ibeeskrewed412188
564 Rygin408139
565 Zanasis4062,948
566 Yascus405694
567 Cho40499
568 Blah4042,125
569 Demonkin391586
570 Volthamus3902,879
571 Rip389524
572 Groot3882,298
573 Argnos3872,968
574 Alittletime3843,467
575 Iwantout3843,469
576 Omfgstfu3833,467
577 Darksoulleader380620
578 Belbel379793
579 Rachaelsingsword3723,008
580 Weaponmasterc372296
581 Blastery367260
582 Cheezwhiz3671,613
583 Aniti3671,037
584 Butcherman366217
585 Ladygray365484
586 Daeneris359476
587 Nevertoolate355638
588 Zucbait352909
589 Sphincter351476
590 Cheezwhizftw3501,562
591 Buhbuh3501,941
592 Beastdabrat348687
593 Grimthereaper345475
594 Gizzengar336978
595 Ruthenium3351,242
596 Iyis335244
597 Hurtumuchly3311,228
598 Rogger329879
599 Ghortarr325205
600 Tonyafarrstrider3251,702
601 Rhenium323966
602 Sneakybeet323747
603 Sniperbeet318312
604 Beardabrat317326
605 Reptiliac3141,444
606 Naylara314523
607 Finley311183
608 Jiyuu307567
609 Tehboog307979
610 Traq305223
611 Looker305349
612 Soulmate295166
613 Relixor294620
614 Blahha292363
615 Forevermore292628
616 Clider291649
617 Tsutew290163
618 Shadowepmaster290761
619 Flipynifty28890
620 Diesel288825
621 Kalicken287920
622 Neova2841,063
623 Ichor280677
624 Gmizzle277151
625 Putanginmowuu2761,217
626 Supersean274361
627 Shunt273219
628 Malcy2681,295
629 Todd268287
630 Cat265292
631 Bucco265195
632 Demonsean258400
633 Drunk255118
634 Kamangir254338
635 Lilo253409
636 Sleepingfox252386
637 Darkdingus245696
638 Kembo245696
639 Jonathanman23638
640 Seraphine235649
641 Apollo235547
642 Darkceltslayer2341,696
643 Iambatman2341,207
644 Frostyflakes233746
645 Kratos229270
646 Blackrider229247
647 Thendaron2251,353
648 Batmann224524
649 Yourbrother2161,199
650 Gayguypro215463
651 Snakebite214101
652 Elghinn213271
653 Wukong211181
654 Mastertauhid211620
655 Fantasykiller209668
656 Jackxhack208356
657 Surprise206269
658 Lazzal2061,158
659 Wompy206590
660 Puppypower205506
661 Archor205266
662 Boogknight204257
663 Fekkineh20358
664 Skade19987
665 Wartock196291
666 Hochster19598
667 Dmastuhhhhhhh192504
668 Wwiillyy190295
669 Quetzal189456
670 Steveman185736
671 Nosoul182140
672 Tankerz1822,653
673 Adrianna182398
674 Empress180311
675 Jeremybearimy17933
676 Tommydart170204
677 Bandita170297
678 Jadeyez1701,662
679 Queasy168417
680 Sweetie168490
681 Necrophiliac167209
682 Crossfade1671,087
683 Elendil164193
684 Earthwitch164427
685 Gandalf163791
686 Oneeyedwilly163684
687 Casandra163378
688 Bulma162185
689 Faisixaltadv162496
690 Stealron161455
691 Verxigra161171
692 Citadel15967
693 Syke159641
694 Kose156406
695 Bigbadaboom156607
696 Popydopp155538
697 Reptilicor153471
698 Goldenhero147704
699 Zachofblades14565
700 Grumblychunk14459
701 Dennisthemenace14459
702 Uptown142400
703 Kingsz141452
704 Boudica14140
705 Slacks1401,055
706 Althea139617
707 Malyk1391,042
708 Hotrod13964
709 Daianos134138
710 Sagatx134163
711 Hiroc133224
712 Maercar132170
713 Antimage132227
714 Malthus1311,047
715 Tiv129106
716 Petomestari127114
717 Nammus127479
718 Kirito12569
719 Katsuma125179
720 Noregrets123236
721 Malarna1231,020
722 Mrskingzs119325
723 Jarrjarr117136
724 Scarecrow117559
725 Demonruler11640
726 Sadoul11229
727 Waqs11136
728 Mayella1111,087
729 Setup111221
730 Dihaletosis10988
731 Ipoophard108211
732 Turkeygoesmoo104199
733 Nonamed10342
734 Sanity103136
735 Biggusdickus100133
736 Lamanda99982
737 Blackpanther9716
738 Hiddenhorror9716
739 Dawljr97165
740 Chechi97246
741 Boogsmash96672
742 Bashe9694
743 Widukind96195
744 Reptilzard941,710
745 Givvy9496
746 Jwvampjw9424
747 Stormydaniels911,215
748 Reptilian91400
749 Lixiaolong9182
750 Budiceman891,399
751 Brooketank88114
752 Belibliss8818
753 Bluu88644
754 Ebb86152
755 Austen85150
756 Poonhandler84223
757 Oroborous83340
758 Tear81116
759 Bootz8024
760 Kerold79518
761 Illuvatar7887
762 Mageborn77293
763 Brow76238
764 Daeronryuujin74161
765 Hellvet74151
766 Willsurvive73280
767 Dhamphir7280
768 Unionaction71140
769 Vader7144
770 Boobsmctits71812
771 Redrider70275
772 Hockster70131
773 Casket69242
774 Sjfacey69508
775 Phallus67480
776 White67251
777 Ryiah6718
778 Bladekitty66284
779 Threetos6583
780 Spear64200
781 Sheevann63106
782 Chestyr62103
783 Queenname61196
784 Premade6146
785 Nell6054
786 Niceashe601,061
787 Swosh601,061
788 Madpaca5923
789 Akilthedestroyer58153
790 Greyworm5735
791 Oakenshield57264
792 Kimbelois5790
793 Adaquin54107
794 Elly54129
795 Lightcrafter5284
796 Slip50104
797 Kambur49100
798 Linkin49198
799 Omniverse48548
800 Zerocool4723
801 Thelasticedriver47224
802 Rhodium46353
803 Fattynub4670
804 Fattynewb4670
805 Zappiper44400
806 Raederle4470
807 Tommysguns43147
808 Fonz4175
809 Siantris40143
810 Steelhunter4053
811 Zanthyr4035
812 Philkush39274
813 Jpbanks39179
814 Scylla3944
815 Aceman39102
816 Darklordss3735
817 Strength3717
818 Haze37296
819 Smallstuff3663
820 Jilian3639
821 Blackzeus36115
822 Tamerr36325
823 Rockhammertwo3545
824 Dook3462
825 Armoredcyrax34474
826 Darknessunited3367
827 Jeannie3343
828 Hellrisen3378
829 Raist3217
830 Nightheaven3271
831 Saiyajin32138
832 Tinder3190
833 Bumble3190
834 Lotho3142
835 Cheonsa3174
836 Edgarthebossbait3168
837 Playerkiller31101
838 Tooth3183
839 Kharas3079
840 Askari3038
841 Redneckwarrior30456
842 Beasrbear2958
843 Daenerys2972
844 Pluvius2965
845 Sorenc2934
846 Dooms29135
847 Minislashh29931
848 Jonnyjonjon2939
849 Joeyjoejoe2939
850 Nbd29246
851 Bloodthirstys29323
852 Ember2836
853 Pyrite28218
854 Puddinpop2867
855 Beastmanman28207
856 Mircipierce2722
857 Shartyplarpfast2710
858 Tauhid2691
859 Juccipucci2555
860 Pyrate2555
861 Trade25127
862 Bigblade2473
863 Galthran2417
864 Demonbrad2386
865 Demonmat2386
866 Demonleo2386
867 Kelton23200
868 Edgarallenpwnd2366
869 Captainthunder225
870 Morganaizlife2275
871 Ferdiatus2237
872 Tassicek22170
873 Mizchif2075
874 Seranatia2048
875 Poetry2053
876 Breaker206
877 Yourdaddy19642
878 Rockhammer1912
879 Karajester19138
880 Balarick1814
881 Simorg18198
882 Tactical1866
883 Torturedkitties1818
884 Shadowfire1838
885 Laroth18127
886 Helpisontheway1711
887 Yourmomma16519
888 Svengali1617
889 Arya1674
890 Dmastuhhhhhh1515
891 Zacron1562
892 Rence1535
893 Vivify1545
894 Drago15104
895 Reptilicaun1474
896 Vickie1410
897 Wroom1461
898 Klitje1437
899 Cash13120
900 Deathsix1319
901 Sinangle1377
902 Lorkahn13371
903 Sanguessuga13197
904 Immortal13385
905 Souldevoid1264
906 Baewi1227
907 Ilafen1246
908 Icedriverfive12112
909 Durin1279
910 Rakar1139
911 Flylady1017
912 Rdkingpal1037
913 Friskymagic109
914 Handyman1028
915 Maseuteo10107
916 Doctorwarlord920
917 Grohl961
918 Horusthegod922
919 Nem920
920 Reptillard8144
921 Reptilard8144
922 Angeladeth819
923 Darkrave88
924 Maddog815
925 Archfighter819
926 Kiyiare815
927 Binabik814
928 Shield8306
929 Elcambasoems714
930 Sanitas715
931 Mercyl762
932 Morgawr766
933 Toopy766
934 Natenate735
935 Kryss66
936 Eclisis617
937 Angelofdarkness693
938 Progenitus652
939 Staska666
940 Adnoh672
941 Fonzz68
942 Kyel68
943 Khan6127
944 Artemis612
945 Waryor69
946 Enokh512
947 Tig59
948 Nnoor51
949 Vera525
950 Aqua533
951 Hoonigan5184
952 Alleris545
953 Tragiity5279
954 Note5279
955 Phallusthehard57
956 Satanicjesus539
957 Faithnomore522
958 Xxzeroxxzero43
959 Reptilliac490
960 Minion417
961 Superlucifer44
962 Mariadelcarmen40
963 Rosemallow420
964 Spice424
965 Darkforge413
966 Katie413
967 Zarina49
968 Atrezhia427
969 Tamila414
970 Tonyatequila4142
971 Souleatr41
972 Zeekkee358
973 Pip313
974 Doctordoom333
975 Hustlagod333
976 Dyne312
977 Elitehunter320
978 Sugar328
979 Zeneth311
980 Mobsterlobster317
981 Invoker324
982 Ravenfattener33
983 Archery37
984 Alandis372
985 Drucifer37
986 Sophia327
987 Kaligurl341
988 Pelosi247
989 Skullder23
990 Amiele220
991 Xasha211
992 Thugowar235
993 Geloof224
994 Ibonedsanta25
995 Urmom262
996 Skeletoon262
997 Alpacanuts28
998 Spiritsoldier225
999 Evilmdma216
1000 Bluebells224