Rank PlayerWinsLosses
1 Elephantman28,41112,242
2 Marzus24,66110,371
3 Hustlerking23,8073,890
4 Muaddib22,80312,791
5 Iesus21,60116,631
6 Zvekan20,2356,271
7 Mircibeast19,2276,314
8 Darklords18,9006,871
9 Nik18,26812,409
10 Iesuss17,86915,077
11 Paulodjohn17,4623,281
12 Depot16,56216,108
13 Phantomrocks16,39910,752
14 Yadocxer15,5086,332
15 Billyrules14,1983,894
16 Xshadowedxx14,1117,667
17 Masterpetfly14,0936,918
18 Enduir13,7993,271
19 Fastizio13,1645,462
20 Danielrox12,7394,127
21 Semperfidelis12,6055,389
22 Casandrea12,5177,254
23 Roguetiger12,2263,868
24 Seastar12,1007,847
25 Modoku12,0203,962
26 Uglyolddude11,8476,727
27 Hel11,4166,098
28 Widowmaker11,3206,007
29 Shershah11,2397,820
30 Jadedsoul10,9967,279
31 Voltaire10,9717,444
32 Shadowhock10,6245,812
33 Kambur10,5249,766
34 Terrick10,47712,576
35 Tsonis10,3125,622
36 Brother10,30410,593
37 Nomicon10,2944,716
38 Brickk10,2022,656
39 Nibbles10,2012,654
40 Kaeltrig10,12411,893
41 Raztazur10,0896,559
42 Mircicako9,8823,106
43 Imriel9,8383,763
44 Deathwitch9,6374,780
45 Deathheadxxx9,5204,096
46 Samsungus9,4964,270
47 Klawer9,46816,713
48 Umbra9,296709
49 Dennisthemenace9,2104,609
50 Deathheim9,20610,887
51 Figgy9,1273,712
52 Deathtoocome8,6656,249
53 Ubeisea8,5715,053
54 Bubbahans8,4478,477
55 Masterarcher8,334915
56 Bolo8,3109,282
57 Jacenty8,2882,939
58 Toenail8,1649,602
59 Deceneu8,1137,241
60 Retouche8,0254,540
61 Trojan7,9732,191
62 Tahuti7,7734,484
63 Morton7,7423,214
64 Beorn7,7021,869
65 Clg7,58411,348
66 Lumicalesc7,5402,578
67 Scoop7,3397,054
68 Shadowspirit7,3364,222
69 Dawl7,321768
70 Tartz7,2065,245
71 Belisarious7,0129,463
72 Thepirate6,8631,995
73 Zoekend6,6973,917
74 Skade6,5901,828
75 Mastervamp6,5396,190
76 Legendaryghost6,4891,792
77 Donjyrna6,4665,142
78 Brookeland6,460659
79 Deadlyone6,4113,379
80 Ashleighn6,2939,919
81 Flylady6,2917,826
82 Windwalker6,1975,494
83 Brau6,1559,336
84 Elitomboy6,1487,919
85 Gracy6,1282,565
86 Brain6,0764,460
87 Merflynmyst6,0273,241
88 Bambam5,971874
89 Soxson5,9212,357
90 Bitkojn5,9041,026
91 Shadowfox5,8863,867
92 Robindahood5,7893,850
93 Smooth5,7404,256
94 Sadoul5,7263,290
95 Solopixy5,7125,041
96 Hopilus5,6982,298
97 Lobstermobster5,6954,857
98 Jorjel5,6736,638
99 Demonmaster5,6222,933
100 Carlcarlson5,6163,116
101 Sif5,6132,939
102 Boobyrule5,596343
103 Legendaryevil5,5242,808
104 Onegracy5,5173,211
105 Rogue5,4412,516
106 Noremorse5,4221,732
107 Korbillian5,3775,784
108 Mircitank5,3568,332
109 Dropkickalib5,3474,460
110 Onemideviljay5,2434,783
111 Gharhor5,2423,853
112 Parmenter5,2374,383
113 Goreath5,1892,109
114 Serafino5,1675,311
115 Menulet5,1657,176
116 Bubbles5,1321,473
117 Stitch5,0835,002
118 Barsoom5,0455,553
119 Falcon5,0394,052
120 Freyawolf4,9864,100
121 Cannabis4,9705,192
122 Oraphim4,9386,178
123 Til4,9337,430
124 Excellence4,899960
125 Thorin4,827845
126 Hellokitty4,7984,906
127 Pinkyandbrain4,7783,869
128 Beastkitty4,7585,355
129 Spacelemon4,7562,921
130 Rinku4,7434,662
131 Cyress4,7201,592
132 Stellabella4,6966,552
133 Matttidor4,6746,244
134 Buciful4,6284,103
135 Cryptkeeper4,5924,369
136 Leomar4,5674,824
137 Gstuarts4,5242,065
138 Ludorum4,4924,067
139 Bullyrule4,472372
140 Kensei4,4591,052
141 Greeneye4,449803
142 Dewlittle4,4465,162
143 Lightzealot4,44210,836
144 Fatcheeser4,4335,070
145 Yarg4,4294,100
146 Silentnight4,3864,763
147 Silverlink4,3804,368
148 Anyreason4,3299,170
149 Ladygagya4,3002,417
150 Rancidrail4,2891,564
151 Irene4,2882,400
152 Iskrael4,2466,597
153 Genievre4,2445,510
154 Ralen4,2191,264
155 Aliisza4,2104,734
156 Dutchrudderer4,2093,371
157 Dawnvoyager4,1454,734
158 Aesonicus4,0982,379
159 Jrash4,0395,491
160 Draculetz4,0242,227
161 Jnuttz3,9832,939
162 Brama3,8892,996
163 Alesandra3,8842,609
164 Hochster3,867910
165 Alcanaft3,8575,819
166 Duckwaldus3,8511,771
167 Curiosity3,8374,428
168 Vic3,8153,766
169 Manchesthair3,7853,135
170 Neco3,7561,922
171 Lexmark3,7562,078
172 Neela3,6651,301
173 Jewal3,6594,191
174 Tale3,6501,802
175 Huggles3,6282,731
176 Pearl3,6114,030
177 Chrism3,5924,433
178 Pearllife3,5833,053
179 Mysanki3,5724,023
180 Ecnod3,5721,081
181 Flipynifty3,5332,152
182 Formidable3,5331,001
183 Nesbit3,5261,715
184 Blackmanrunning3,5232,590
185 Kgambarini3,4583,373
186 Schmeigel3,4431,880
187 Eledar3,4383,162
188 Roeth3,4264,758
189 Tipcrys3,4207,855
190 Bhasi3,3903,722
191 Deranged3,3853,570
192 Kingkrull3,3804,342
193 Mini3,3793,655
194 Orence3,3641,773
195 Mistresselvira3,3331,289
196 Philog3,2728,880
197 Wolfey3,2723,066
198 Algamisu3,263288
199 Ghortarr3,2394,244
200 Mircicutza3,1765,695
201 Petal3,1714,909
202 Messedup3,1483,288
203 Ladylena3,1304,391
204 Skyfox3,1304,540
205 Cho3,1132,691
206 Tsutsu3,080512
207 Needle3,0713,824
208 Kingzs3,058874
209 Alexwilhelms3,0325,068
210 Bossmagnet3,0246,610
211 Shadedascout3,017390
212 Piotrq2,9852,332
213 Atlas2,983822
214 Haruka2,9742,367
215 Draix2,9401,496
216 Kwazikai2,8883,091
217 Radukos2,8747,845
218 Iceyhot2,8523,621
219 Samsun2,8423,248
220 Tinyone2,8222,036
221 Baj2,8061,414
222 Thanatonian2,7883,767
223 Noemie2,7681,320
224 Relic2,744826
225 Alien2,715989
226 Magictommy2,7143,003
227 Moblob2,6873,869
228 Ashzragan2,6602,120
229 Raist2,6572,379
230 Gooddevil2,6532,793
231 Wiseman2,6391,055
232 Dianjuk2,6294,604
233 Mattidoor2,6252,547
234 Dswarlock2,6092,971
235 Zucron2,5941,298
236 Cohen2,5872,809
237 Sierracoop2,5852,046
238 Southerncross2,580505
239 Woodstoke2,5804,370
240 Pallytothemaxx2,5694,050
241 Deino2,5575,078
242 Madamecurry2,5502,058
243 Sabenos2,5361,717
244 Majorbloodstone2,5351,570
245 Greywolf2,52111,495
246 Pale2,5151,218
247 Saphirax2,5133,063
248 Rath2,5133,389
249 Dinhoruiz2,5093,384
250 Tharkas2,5071,668
251 Deggial2,4641,976
252 Rayzor2,463984
253 Tsurguya2,4534,898
254 Ironjacket2,4334,490
255 Demonkiller2,4293,787
256 Jalek2,4171,079
257 Nemesiss2,387606
258 Iamnoone2,3721,417
259 Anai2,3637,758
260 Shadowfx2,3483,026
261 Impart2,348791
262 Knux2,3354,165
263 Nighthawk2,3151,376
264 Samcungus2,3094,034
265 Whipmeharder2,3081,352
266 Bhas2,3061,370
267 Terrorist2,3032,917
268 Helmerdekat2,3034,199
269 Adamanthia2,2941,542
270 Varathorn2,2902,433
271 Boondi2,2891,730
272 Kinetike2,2523,381
273 Regnar2,2503,066
274 Melodypond2,2493,344
275 Rocks2,2471,308
276 Subz2,2462,294
277 Angeltiger2,2191,874
278 Mircicaster2,2195,644
279 Jal2,2181,423
280 Gertrudis2,1662,170
281 Mother2,1612,612
282 Hooker2,1531,590
283 Holy2,1463,204
284 Daughter2,1402,502
285 Unclejerm2,1325,233
286 Abeltronics2,127833
287 Stagcecle2,116855
288 Marogie2,1151,524
289 Sister2,1082,536
290 Jorik2,0991,861
291 Lantash2,0991,861
292 Mircipierce2,0902,606
293 Xzeroxzero2,0771,772
294 Raidens2,073716
295 Jarrhal2,0703,376
296 Slapdick2,070404
297 Teamfutut2,0502,894
298 Pebbles2,0181,097
299 Mykey1,9882,111
300 Bloodrain1,9821,761
301 Yasmine1,9633,157
302 Seselis1,9612,807
303 Favoriteson1,9522,079
304 Menuletz1,9474,435
305 Devil1,9411,320
306 Tigerstar1,8991,718
307 Kittie1,8972,830
308 Symmetry1,8631,214
309 Kokoman1,8371,909
310 Blackjesus1,8332,978
311 Gibson1,8281,519
312 Moradin1,8245,251
313 Billyrulez1,8151,720
314 Helmer1,8123,434
315 Jon1,8051,514
316 Nightwing1,7595,300
317 Fantasy1,7492,469
318 Valmiur1,7461,729
319 Pearlspawn1,7461,237
320 Slashh1,741549
321 Ravenscars1,7371,645
322 Whipthis1,7322,781
323 Radmoor1,7311,518
324 Radujorj1,728591
325 Itofuentes1,7171,409
326 Smoovie1,7161,743
327 Shadedahelper1,6873,542
328 Finrod1,6765,084
329 Holyspirit1,6551,051
330 Alkaline1,6542,196
331 Papaichan1,6525,719
332 Tommydart1,6502,192
333 Heins1,6442,379
334 Boccob1,6391,038
335 Vampking1,6284,284
336 Darkemaster1,6192,305
337 Valor1,5841,696
338 Momsaidimspecial1,5831,701
339 Zerulo1,5762,416
340 Valkiria1,574812
341 Gude1,570324
342 Botoxbuttcheeks1,5621,208
343 Moonoinoimoo1,5562,754
344 Koffee1,5463,737
345 Areressee1,538662
346 Hiitman1,522989
347 Moonshadow1,5152,482
348 Zaphera1,5153,776
349 Buroldt1,5071,718
350 Crafty1,5041,701
351 Tehcyress1,499822
352 Tbone1,4952,581
353 Shadowspawn1,492758
354 Blackeye1,488742
355 Boulders1,481985
356 Budhaman1,4781,905
357 Blis1,4762,152
358 Thatperson1,4382,326
359 Khettry1,4333,419
360 Gabriell1,421255
361 Xslayer1,4202,250
362 Lhiannah1,4144,314
363 Gorefists1,4121,073
364 Blaze1,4121,831
365 Waqs1,3992,366
366 Flue1,3942,377
367 Eraofatoms1,3922,182
368 Kamiblue1,3841,762
369 Happymeal1,3784,324
370 Dmastuhhhhh1,352643
371 Thesin1,3461,353
372 Viceadmiralcorn1,3441,052
373 Nalyn1,3371,288
374 Xavious1,337768
375 Tarkus1,3244,454
376 Bhasiii1,3191,150
377 Amaresh1,3121,552
378 Faithfulassassin1,312619
379 Tickles1,3111,913
380 Jesspalm1,307222
381 Malarky1,288662
382 Mishba1,288866
383 Magusgenji1,2712,446
384 Eurogos1,2561,622
385 Hunter1,2551,091
386 Scorpion1,244826
387 Andorr1,2412,701
388 Pataka1,2381,720
389 Arra1,2356,564
390 Sher1,2241,222
391 Wackadoodle1,220883
392 Reroller1,2141,785
393 Ravinskar1,2101,078
394 Drunkfisherman1,2081,722
395 Kelj1,2062,095
396 Peterhood1,2051,111
397 Slayer1,2002,061
398 Soulthrift1,2001,473
399 Koman1,1971,199
400 Beware1,1891,847
401 Smurfette1,189846
402 Firehawk1,1811,407
403 Pharnakas1,175352
404 Darkprotoss1,1693,250
405 Lionofmacedon1,1682,289
406 Shibby1,1652,741
407 Jarrhead1,1601,840
408 Incredible1,158292
409 Wormmus1,1581,985
410 Eryka1,1561,062
411 Hiimmayk1,154425
412 Flavius1,145815
413 Captaintoenail1,1222,573
414 Menkkaveri1,1173,410
415 Mattidor1,1081,939
416 Waxs1,0951,619
417 Roseblood1,0913,515
418 Holyshot1,090854
419 Vandole1,0873,994
420 Princenuada1,085504
421 Combat1,0752,017
422 Auder1,068948
423 Mothergoose1,048440
424 Illiana1,0471,227
425 Black1,043581
426 Wangfeihong1,037423
427 Absolute1,0291,132
428 Achmedthedead1,0261,273
429 Xeres1,0263,136
430 Setup1,0251,621
431 Truncat1,0255,787
432 Tear1,0231,196
433 Porsukguardian1,0162,937
434 Brainjr1,0143,359
435 Pendelhaven1,014460
436 Zurish1,006861
437 Doomsdayvision9983,863
438 Deathsknight991839
439 Cagedrage990718
440 Mandeath9881,183
441 Smuckers982401
442 Darklordsjr9822,594
443 Bluewaffles981787
444 Grrr975659
445 Erynis9751,922
446 Whiskeywarrior9671,199
447 Babajaga964785
448 Imtheboss9611,291
449 Lindral9595,734
450 Halberd9541,131
451 Lakki950319
452 Bolek9501,427
453 Neptune949938
454 Jorjica9471,815
455 Grumblychunk945721
456 Mrjallo9445,412
457 Craigster9443,912
458 Algamis931156
459 Voldomaniac9203,291
460 Mastershake9183,506
461 Darkdingus9121,909
462 Shadowguardian9112,086
463 Dhamphir911558
464 Zazza9101,126
465 Shaolin9095,337
466 Kingleonidas9032,321
467 Jerzy902809
468 Baewi9004,942
469 Minchard8951,550
470 Warriorforever888782
471 Thess885289
472 Austarviel880666
473 Tehleetknight8661,383
474 Dontkillme8652,978
475 Tendollar848766
476 Rickleroy8471,734
477 Rayaxe845900
478 Lleflyss8441,625
479 Brbtzu8433,724
480 Bbw8402,734
481 Nnoor837959
482 Prosin836918
483 Fekkineh833677
484 Reloadablee8302,567
485 Aleen8292,050
486 Torturedkittens8224,594
487 Serasvictoria8161,005
488 Ragnar8161,048
489 Devilz812731
490 Smashbros8121,514
491 Splatteredcat810236
492 Dragoshthebest806883
493 Psycho8041,631
494 Kordegongo8021,707
495 Darkceltwarrior7922,808
496 Nuada790951
497 Takkem7771,755
498 Pein7732,502
499 Skred771902
500 Voncruger7701,457
501 Vladtheimpaler770818
502 Reoth7702,046
503 Umbriel769336
504 Realtek7671,815
505 Morganas765672
506 Trisod7624,372
507 Sonnav7551,799
508 Iamjustneo750499
509 Redlight743640
510 Farmgirl7421,453
511 Beetdabrat7401,234
512 Gardian739459
513 Redneck7371,207
514 Pkperson7371,336
515 Edgurthebeastmas7361,387
516 Slippar734320
517 Scartissue7332,395
518 Eve7331,600
519 Tormentz7311,784
520 Riley7301,397
521 Artemiss7292,039
522 Fruitloops7221,051
523 Kazin7212,061
524 Randolph7212,061
525 Desthorn719482
526 Decreptic7161,002
527 Aquatic701811
528 Pinkeye700522
529 Virginibus698603
530 Flashvamp693876
531 Lorelei6921,018
532 Usul6902,079
533 Valery6861,364
534 Bladerunner6741,586
535 Inmytree673814
536 Avilinxactier6691,386
537 Fantasykill6672,202
538 Superhero667618
539 Eradikator651537
540 Loxly647957
541 Kingpk642925
542 Danoh6402,416
543 Hotshot639385
544 Cloud634961
545 Tealc632154
546 Readyornot631404
547 Shunt624967
548 Emma622997
549 Azzies6183,900
550 Jathess6152,367
551 Samzungus6131,920
552 Crazysuicid611993
553 Nuthead6081,371
554 Articfox6043,045
555 Ronnie6031,888
556 Maniacman6032,296
557 Beastofburden597838
558 Xleonida585287
559 Joemadmax577651
560 Dkmtrois5772,351
561 Traxtin5711,224
562 Krazy5671,032
563 Playerkill563771
564 Jabberjaw562954
565 Shhhted561324
566 Ajones5591,209
567 Negolezin5561,204
568 Aaa551439
569 Found546728
570 Kinaros543506
571 Terminagod538992
572 Ancientchocobo5381,204
573 Bonecolector5382,225
574 Deathclock538306
575 Yeenoghu5371,118
576 Claudios530859
577 Cucumber528888
578 Spellstone528830
579 Bini526172
580 Toraine521802
581 Hennypenny519406
582 Richienl519989
583 Heaven513757
584 Loc5091,112
585 Mattadoor5071,448
586 Anacreon4991,202
587 Zelena489790
588 Ashz488433
589 Faisix4881,075
590 Fighter488547
591 Treehugger484715
592 Cottonking482440
593 Sage4791,419
594 Lol478426
595 Kingdick475369
596 Gracyll470716
597 Tymoriel470346
598 Scrotum4681,794
599 Taken4651,098
600 Skyward461479
601 Krimlinger459459
602 Edge457290
603 Barsuk456942
604 Reptilicus4551,992
605 Dispair4511,031
606 Zephier449637
607 Brey447557
608 Hotpepper446562
609 Jorel4451,050
610 Farsight4431,080
611 Tussia4431,010
612 Legionofboom434950
613 Trueblood4321,242
614 Kingpetfly4311,376
615 Cherwolf431577
616 Elsme430313
617 Blooob4301,004
618 Billyboi425948
619 Hiddenhorror425244
620 Ibedead424378
621 Celena4243,086
622 Rdking423523
623 Mikaela4231,147
624 Spamdough423829
625 Shadowchanter422678
626 Eagle419386
627 Gailenstryker419372
628 Brickhead4143,520
629 Lexxania4143,060
630 Kratik413457
631 Goshawk4131,057
632 Zanasis4062,948
633 Tabbris404661
634 Tiberious404980
635 Davross401530
636 Deadlysilver3991,161
637 Sisix398640
638 Gorgoroth397844
639 Lucious396801
640 Morningside395669
641 Claudia394460
642 Siska394588
643 Volthamus3902,879
644 Argnos3872,968
645 Juryoku386261
646 Btsmith386476
647 Seeker3863,499
648 Mattcauthon383700
649 Bloodlotus3821,148
650 Sphincter3811,104
651 Algamies375407
652 Birdvodka375475
653 Pixiethewarrior374493
654 Rachaelsingsword3723,008
655 Terrasque3671,345
656 Flashus366482
657 Butcherman366217
658 Darksoulleader362546
659 Predatore358783
660 Jalo356583
661 Daerinryuujin347332
662 Abbott347160
663 Trainer345861
664 Zucbait343859
665 Coeus34287
666 Ting340871
667 Ryiah338360
668 Gizzengar336978
669 Iyis335244
670 Lindorra335500
671 Hurtumuchly3311,228
672 Glavious327869
673 Daeneris327459
674 Laguz327300
675 Cool325889
676 Cooljjr3251,335
677 Lordgray3211,315
678 Demonreaper320410
679 Rogger320829
680 Klippi319629
681 Dirtydeeds314589
682 Porter314589
683 Decker314589
684 Sjofn309303
685 Theslave308666
686 Wombat307200
687 Oga306462
688 Looker305349
689 Traq304219
690 Jetmetalhell298668
691 Andresan297201
692 Jalob296503
693 Danielle295380
694 Relixor294620
695 Blastery293676
696 Gidian293992
697 Forevermore292628
698 Hornet2921,792
699 Clider291646
700 Svengali289403
701 Kalicken287920
702 Drashari2871,225
703 Bhasii286502
704 Theo282609
705 Terralol2821,187
706 Unforeseen278584
707 Perrin276271
708 Lived272215
709 Johnnywop271599
710 Bobjones271525
711 Ichor268664
712 Todd268287
713 Markoil267956
714 Domnitor266953
715 Demonking262610
716 Lilo253409
717 Masterslayer2501,136
718 Brooketank248473
719 Romuloscz248628
720 Fiera248271
721 Ratsplke246452
722 Unforseen24488
723 Admiralcorn240442
724 Dimension240675
725 Reptillion239816
726 Hades239844
727 Demontamer236100
728 Sleepingfox236369
729 Blah2361,650
730 Naylara235422
731 Seraphine235649
732 Xercara235218
733 Demonprince232565
734 Goric232894
735 Fattynoob2301,640
736 Frostyflakes230734
737 Cheezwhiz227559
738 Underkid226304
739 Archangle225573
740 Hipster2251,928
741 Edgarthebeastmas221306
742 Hereiam219623
743 Riskbreaker213340
744 Ladygray213427
745 Grimthereaper213427
746 Kelvian213413
747 Elghinn213271
748 Dthon212591
749 Grelden212413
750 Blackvain211304
751 Mastertauhid211620
752 Cheezwhizftw210508
753 Drsen209197
754 Lazzal2061,158
755 Rodattam204633
756 Lust204124
757 Austen200221
758 Killaklown198421
759 Allureofdeath191286
760 Gracyl18686
761 Tygerwulf185309
762 Rodfin184836
763 Adrianna182398
764 Huntertwo181225
765 Zodlex181432
766 Npelov1813,418
767 Miramey1813,416
768 Empress180311
769 Athos180214
770 Buhbuh1801,471
771 Puppypower175426
772 Mohzaik169599
773 Ming169236
774 Ladyamalthia168128
775 Sweetie168490
776 Spiritussanctus165461
777 Earthwitch164427
778 Frisky164151
779 Crossfade1631,075
780 Mcgiver163306
781 Rearadmiralcorn163285
782 Madpaca162253
783 Bulma162185
784 Rip161220
785 Zoidberginc160356
786 Fattynub1592,108
787 Wukong159144
788 Gandalf158787
789 Nevertoolate157277
790 Grumbly157153
791 Shadedawatcher156382
792 Popydopp155538
793 Izzalia153372
794 Nomatterthecost150128
795 Grindr149483
796 Anyanka1493,298
797 Griffin149342
798 Sneaky144246
799 Verxigra143144
800 Krisbishop14254
801 Kingsz141452
802 Ktbtherapy14151
803 Althea139616
804 Orderr139253
805 Malyk1391,042
806 Micro1371,425
807 Villemo136324
808 Tybya1361,020
809 Lua136529
810 Minimum1351,389
811 Epididymis134262
812 Acton134371
813 Oldmanhermit133364
814 Rabbitsown13397
815 Redna132208
816 Jallo132970
817 Iapetus13117
818 Malthus1311,047
819 Hidden12919
820 Draxlix128860
821 Ravenskarthebest128203
822 Savagexii128316
823 Lindagalenodel127585
824 Zaark126169
825 Zoolander126593
826 Goldenhero125629
827 Babygroot1251,219
828 Noregrets123236
829 Jayali123348
830 Malarna1231,020
831 Gabria12299
832 Vampyre121244
833 Evilfrijole121285
834 Manlypms12157
835 Antimage120218
836 Esapament120175
837 Mrskingzs119325
838 Miccorb119188
839 Shivacoldheart118408
840 Jackxhack116231
841 Reptiliac115468
842 Maurice11583
843 Kainith114154
844 Zoesalt113461
845 Bandita105185
846 Blindshot104155
847 Doomandgloom104200
848 Sanity103136
849 Aurox102414
850 Dmastuhhhhhhh101326
851 Biggusdickus100133
852 Lag10051
853 Reptilicor99300
854 Demonlord99177
855 Chechi97246
856 Twincharge97112
857 Dawljr97165
858 Goofysmurf96387
859 Widukind96195
860 Blahha96127
861 Valkyor95275
862 Valhalen95275
863 Givvy9496
864 Oneeyedwilly94442
865 Magewar91286
866 Abalzo90178
867 Wwiillyy90237
868 Aristo90246
869 Cuhntastick883,347
870 Aeneuman87150
871 Popydop87396
872 Yello86114
873 Porkypig84116
874 Poonhandler84223
875 Tcperson82114
876 Jist82182
877 Shartyplarpfast8083
878 Sherwood80170
879 Ien80526
880 Darklordss78162
881 Gayguypro77390
882 Dmastuhhh77171
883 Raw77165
884 Zachofarrows77115
885 Daeronryuujin74161
886 Voodoo74133
887 Willsurvive73280
888 Illuvatar7363
889 Popydoppp72487
890 Vader7144
891 Helmertje71877
892 Hockster70131
893 Scarecrow70184
894 Eznite7059
895 Sjfacey69508
896 Timano68127
897 Morzarka67269
898 Mamic6669
899 Grinninreaper66346
900 Strength65124
901 Threetos6583
902 Noodelator65116
903 Vivi64136
904 Xbgx64903
905 Dearkhart64102
906 Spear64200
907 Sheevann63106
908 Boobsmctits63748
909 Dyne62138
910 Legendary6281
911 Chestyr62103
912 Diesel61169
913 Loota6142
914 Queenname61196
915 Oroborous60242
916 Davyy60160
917 Huntingpk60229
918 Lifeless59714
919 Akilthedestroyer58153
920 Karold57177
921 Kimbelois5790
922 Elly54129
923 Lukiana5382
924 Glennboy53176
925 Lightcrafter5284
926 Zorathorn52192
927 Dominateme5219
928 Whipbm51489
929 Coolj51489
930 Finley5096
931 Slip50104
932 Smasher50192
933 Wompy4951
934 Sarashina4984
935 Linkin49198
936 Rasta48110
937 Bino48236
938 Skinless48335
939 Crap479
940 Mylix47355
941 Bcu47199
942 Fodder47199
943 Merkin4651
944 Zappiper44400
945 Taranuwan4443
946 Brookealt4473
947 Senteza4314
948 Deathlady4269
949 Manchok4244
950 Holinjah4062
951 Takeda4099
952 Steelhunter4053
953 Aceman39102
954 Nell3944
955 Thirdparty39299
956 Arachir391,170
957 Albamya38521
958 Dabengalsdemon3871
959 Arrowed38187
960 Rockhammertwo37178
961 Iyet3740
962 Beastfarm3729
963 Phallus37392
964 Jilian3639
965 Darkceltslayer3666
966 Ravenshadow3559
967 Phoenixx3378
968 Freakymagic3352
969 Angelofchaos32214
970 Masterdeadlyone31101
971 Cheonsa3174
972 Angelika3119
973 Demonsco3154
974 Tooth3183
975 Kharas3079
976 Sierrapoop30201
977 Corzac3055
978 Iwilldie3081
979 Lykas30373
980 Hellrisen2971
981 Pluvius2965
982 Dooms29135
983 Bloodthirstys29323
984 Daenerys2972
985 Rusteecage29269
986 Rubbadubbaducky29136
987 Rockhammer28200
988 Doremi28275
989 Darkblackly28472
990 Shadyknight28472
991 Theprincess28472
992 Lannister2868
993 Sjf281,199
994 Leggy2899
995 Jettboy2851
996 Demonblade2737
997 Fatcheesers27193
998 Jche2685
999 Blackpanther2627
1000 Tauhid2691