Rank PlayerWinsLosses
1 Elephantman22,3189,611
2 Jakopa19,45714,524
3 Zucron19,17616,168
4 Blackpanther18,91411,013
5 Thorin18,1982,663
6 Muaddib18,15410,847
7 Marzus17,8457,227
8 Zvekan15,2954,523
9 Mircibeast14,9795,087
10 Nik13,7249,315
11 Paulodjohn13,4842,498
12 Iesus13,07911,518
13 Yadocxer13,0024,872
14 Hustlerking12,9952,010
15 Billyrules12,3573,077
16 Darklords11,8895,573
17 Jadefangs11,7258,037
18 Masterpetfly11,6925,839
19 Austen11,6577,275
20 Xshadowedxx11,4466,668
21 Unclejerm11,37316,209
22 Semperfidelis11,1834,393
23 Jadelion11,1627,997
24 Smuckers11,1065,555
25 Widowmaker10,7745,724
26 Jadedsoul10,7297,106
27 Enduir10,3202,548
28 Casandrea9,9146,234
29 Shadowhock9,6905,040
30 Iesuss9,6169,769
31 Seastar9,4696,178
32 Danielrox9,3392,598
33 Klawer8,99412,049
34 Depot8,90910,200
35 Whisp8,8243,275
36 Rayzor8,7446,082
37 Fastizio8,6953,980
38 Kambur8,6557,700
39 Deathtoocome8,4866,154
40 Bubbahans8,3168,347
41 Jacenty8,2812,936
42 Slashh8,2772,838
43 Uglyolddude8,2345,533
44 Brickk8,1282,181
45 Trojan7,9732,191
46 Figgy7,9062,971
47 Hiddenhorror7,7135,407
48 Elenora7,6586,846
49 Samsungus7,4883,278
50 Bolo7,4688,542
51 Crazysuicid7,2197,535
52 Scoop7,0486,872
53 Redeye7,0171,348
54 Tsonis7,0014,425
55 Phantomrocks6,8846,139
56 Mircicako6,8762,091
57 Tartz6,8654,882
58 Voltaire6,8574,842
59 Brother6,7977,185
60 Pearleyes6,7765,080
61 Jaybee6,6562,015
62 Deathheadxxx6,5352,972
63 Raztazur6,4564,173
64 Toenail6,3637,103
65 Deadlyone6,3593,331
66 Janezkranjski6,3129,046
67 Majorbloodstone6,2043,891
68 Donjyrna6,1564,724
69 Shershah6,1565,657
70 Tahuti6,1423,472
71 Lumicalesc6,1332,347
72 Masterarcher6,046415
73 Flylady5,9927,039
74 Merflynmyst5,9533,105
75 Sangahyando5,8632,577
76 Jaykay5,8587,059
77 Windwalker5,8564,941
78 Stormwizard5,8472,887
79 Angamaite5,7982,399
80 Hel5,7503,414
81 Adamage5,7254,290
82 Terrick5,6546,119
83 Solopixy5,6544,956
84 Gracy5,6402,248
85 Merapa5,5344,811
86 Pony5,4772,441
87 Kaeltrig5,4475,102
88 Rogue5,4272,501
89 Mastervamp5,3875,466
90 Clg5,2958,363
91 Loxem5,2804,709
92 Demosthenes5,2172,978
93 Liten5,0941,539
94 Summerclown5,0151,960
95 Elitomboy5,0057,195
96 Kingzs4,9781,542
97 Zoekend4,9282,511
98 Noremorse4,9101,349
99 Westicek4,8872,857
100 Onemideviljay4,8324,300
101 Shadowfox4,8233,010
102 Retouche4,7802,178
103 Carlcarlson4,7632,691
104 Stor4,6931,544
105 Deceneu4,6814,355
106 Legendaryevil4,6612,006
107 Dthom4,6154,259
108 Jarduss4,6034,070
109 Gharhor4,5923,329
110 Cannabis4,5864,803
111 Leomar4,5674,821
112 Matrik4,5641,364
113 Klippi4,5132,613
114 Ladyofpain4,508863
115 Dennisthemenace4,4991,347
116 Smooth4,4843,288
117 Moradin4,4756,614
118 Cryptkeeper4,4654,241
119 Dewlittle4,4465,162
120 Ludorum4,4163,969
121 Freyawolf4,3983,480
122 Nymm4,3902,223
123 Technoviking4,3493,373
124 Yarg4,3484,032
125 Ladygagya4,2092,188
126 Excellence4,1982,598
127 Lordguy4,1871,504
128 Falcon4,1452,805
129 Dutchrudderer4,1273,257
130 Algamis4,1154,411
131 Ashleighn4,0616,893
132 Neco4,0041,918
133 Nibbles3,9841,990
134 Tommysguns3,9675,100
135 Rongotai3,9513,863
136 Deathheim3,9354,015
137 Orcinus3,9174,885
138 Tommymoore3,8705,007
139 Silentnight3,8103,913
140 Fatcheeser3,7974,133
141 Duckwaldus3,7941,718
142 Barsoom3,7774,145
143 Brain3,7421,628
144 Lexmark3,7232,049
145 Redrain3,7051,660
146 Jewal3,6594,191
147 Jrash3,6445,078
148 Ballrog3,6423,439
149 Articfox3,6064,003
150 Shadowspirit3,6002,095
151 Hellokitty3,5563,551
152 Chrism3,5464,186
153 Beastkitty3,5423,935
154 Pearllife3,5383,046
155 Fotr3,5364,895
156 Ralen3,522861
157 Evillegend3,520637
158 Raist3,5162,067
159 Dwazz3,5075,730
160 Imriel3,5062,404
161 Aliisza3,4784,028
162 Jkabashi3,4663,982
163 Irene3,3991,849
164 Kokismoki3,3924,800
165 Manchesthair3,3802,671
166 Lightzealot3,3738,775
167 Kgambarini3,3312,969
168 Hexen3,3252,012
169 Mistresselvira3,2891,221
170 Shhhted3,248958
171 Brama3,2422,247
172 Ipoophard3,2363,841
173 Deranged3,2083,358
174 Ciciacik3,1263,094
175 Matttidor3,1034,413
176 Aneron3,1001,453
177 Khalantos3,0961,526
178 Whopperman3,0681,642
179 Redna3,0615,991
180 Eledar3,0562,837
181 Atropos3,0341,273
182 Pearlbite3,0252,725
183 Gargamel2,9854,525
184 Vic2,9562,877
185 Froth2,9111,389
186 Robindahood2,8992,026
187 Pearl2,8793,324
188 Ugo2,8744,162
189 Cafco2,8591,739
190 Brow2,8451,630
191 Son2,8333,796
192 Father2,8303,681
193 Zacron2,8184,196
194 Grimthereaper2,7991,984
195 Archangle2,7976,024
196 Til2,7754,572
197 Mircitank2,7564,776
198 Grayone2,7523,043
199 Relic2,744826
200 Ezerhardin2,7023,697
201 Mysanki2,6972,769
202 Tinyone2,6872,004
203 Milkchan2,6661,928
204 Belisarious2,6594,192
205 Rebekka2,6432,863
206 Legendaryghost2,6341,421
207 Kutnot2,6183,566
208 Petal2,6144,195
209 Edna2,5892,461
210 Sierracoop2,5822,041
211 Jubei2,5684,697
212 Ivanpavani2,5653,101
213 Ladylena2,5353,750
214 Ladygray2,5331,662
215 Pez2,5242,674
216 Kratosthesecond2,5032,324
217 Kingkrull2,4923,218
218 Kwazikai2,4802,672
219 Chloe2,4782,597
220 Streetlight2,4412,480
221 Athos2,4348,481
222 Deggial2,4331,905
223 Sabenos2,4321,519
224 Kallima2,4234,678
225 Jalek2,4171,079
226 Cho2,3892,140
227 Pinkyandbrain2,3771,219
228 Black2,3751,005
229 Ryiah2,3701,819
230 Umbrastar2,3531,910
231 Dawl2,3501,477
232 Knux2,3354,165
233 Impart2,333782
234 Nighthawk2,3151,376
235 Menulet2,3103,863
236 Stormvamp2,3082,791
237 Whipmeharder2,3081,352
238 Helmerdekat2,3034,199
239 Lobstermobster2,2542,543
240 Mangayatay2,251804
241 Blackmanrunning2,2321,925
242 Algamisu2,2261,043
243 Alexwilhelms2,2194,172
244 Miranda2,2152,971
245 Regnar2,2152,826
246 Andresan2,214932
247 Jackamoe2,1981,700
248 Pmdso2,1662,205
249 Gertrudis2,1652,165
250 Sadoul2,143764
251 Iskrael2,1223,072
252 Marogie2,1151,524
253 Border2,115696
254 Jnc2,0981,207
255 Radukos2,0946,354
256 Serafino2,0602,191
257 Alastrina2,048838
258 Hooker2,0471,473
259 Messedup2,0312,287
260 Mykey1,9682,074
261 Skybound1,9663,044
262 Shadowfx1,9582,181
263 Cohen1,9572,238
264 Mother1,9552,276
265 Ath1,9522,079
266 Badbomba1,9471,663
267 Daughter1,9422,209
268 Taurnix1,9385,344
269 Sister1,9172,249
270 Roeth1,9022,494
271 Samcungus1,8993,184
272 Ghortarr1,8672,540
273 Brau1,8645,343
274 Piotrq1,8601,743
275 Gibson1,8281,519
276 Gooddevil1,8241,162
277 Woodstoke1,8183,391
278 Blackjesus1,8132,925
279 Helmer1,8123,434
280 Seselis1,8032,552
281 Nesbit1,794638
282 Mouvar1,7751,581
283 Stellabella1,7723,264
284 Aelhaearn1,7631,073
285 Iamnoone1,760852
286 Thanatonian1,7552,134
287 Jon1,7481,360
288 Tipcrys1,7394,521
289 Nell1,7253,174
290 Fantasy1,7212,403
291 Davross1,7181,699
292 Neela1,716805
293 Pearlspawn1,7011,230
294 Ulerd1,695690
295 Emiliastormrage1,6932,192
296 Demonkiller1,6631,249
297 Luboss1,6611,353
298 Piggers1,6553,956
299 Shurik1,6541,585
300 Sherman1,6531,439
301 Wallofbones1,6491,334
302 Terrorbladestorm1,6411,869
303 Bloodrain1,6381,557
304 Oraphim1,6302,482
305 Vampking1,6284,284
306 Crimsonghost1,6171,847
307 Kainith1,615597
308 Wolfey1,6081,315
309 Darkemaster1,5982,284
310 Athy1,5831,701
311 Jamesalan1,5751,705
312 Jimjam1,5742,152
313 Valkiria1,571811
314 Lendur1,5651,155
315 Kinaros1,5632,349
316 Frisky1,554533
317 Deathwitch1,5202,011
318 Buroldt1,5071,718
319 Crafty1,5041,701
320 Kingpk1,495917
321 Smoovie1,4931,463
322 Shadowspawn1,492758
323 Nekola1,4851,601
324 Xzeroxzero1,4831,801
325 Monu1,4812,041
326 Botoxbuttcheeks1,4771,107
327 Schmeigel1,4762,019
328 Bomwan1,4653,341
329 Anai1,4595,470
330 Kinetike1,4592,402
331 Theduke1,4453,112
332 Flipynifty1,443838
333 Vampyre1,4412,902
334 Xslayer1,4202,250
335 Dook1,4191,498
336 Goreath1,417705
337 Magictommy1,4151,305
338 Thatperson1,4062,277
339 Bumperassassin1,4061,202
340 Mattidor1,3862,358
341 Cambacunumi1,3783,529
342 Kamiblue1,3761,733
343 Bossmagnet1,3722,507
344 Happymeal1,3634,194
345 Exhaustpipe1,3551,315
346 Steelbow1,3513,506
347 Lews1,349769
348 Thesin1,3461,353
349 Jarrhal1,3402,063
350 Ghosttamer1,339854
351 Ohforfsake1,3321,245
352 Viceadmiralcorn1,3321,014
353 Bren1,3306,980
354 Slymey1,324827
355 Bhasiii1,3191,150
356 Edgarthebeastmas1,3191,212
357 Tarkus1,3174,444
358 Kazius1,3111,089
359 Nightwing1,3094,131
360 Tbone1,2902,261
361 Deathsknight1,2811,523
362 Samsun1,2751,963
363 Dinhoruiz1,2691,829
364 Pallytothemaxx1,2682,733
365 Greywolf1,2555,592
366 Flue1,2382,178
367 Stagcecle1,235464
368 Deathlady1,2352,417
369 Creation1,2201,443
370 Reroller1,2141,785
371 Darkrich1,214719
372 Mircicutza1,2101,628
373 Vestile1,209595
374 Kelj1,2062,095
375 Soulthrift1,2001,473
376 Lakki1,192476
377 Raithofhel1,1901,566
378 Ravinskar1,1851,072
379 Lionofmacedon1,1682,289
380 Smellme1,1641,347
381 Heins1,1631,699
382 Incredible1,158292
383 Oprichniki1,149585
384 Radujorj1,1421,852
385 Saphirax1,1301,405
386 Andorr1,1262,489
387 Runewstwo1,1151,112
388 Mrpopo1,108762
389 Flavius1,106539
390 Subz1,1041,006
391 Holy1,1032,286
392 Mrfluke1,1001,409
393 Adino1,096236
394 Spellstone1,0941,557
395 Roseblood1,0913,515
396 Rysya1,0901,561
397 Wormmus1,0851,825
398 Mircipierce1,0761,565
399 Rephicul1,0741,392
400 Rayaxe1,0471,566
401 Skeletonface1,0461,766
402 Unquenched1,039469
403 Eryka1,037786
404 Xavious1,031422
405 Zaphera1,0303,104
406 Zodrack1,0191,099
407 Koizumi1,0152,004
408 Jgcurry1,013550
409 Hallelujah999710
410 Vlail9981,161
411 Gracyll995597
412 Xeres9923,033
413 Bluewaffles981787
414 Mandeath9771,162
415 Jonthelegend977741
416 Erynis9751,922
417 Blis9721,452
418 Theunblinkingeye9721,520
419 Nemesiss96895
420 Babajaga961784
421 Imtheboss9611,291
422 Porsukguardian9532,887
423 Halberd9481,121
424 Freakymagic946187
425 Kokoman931957
426 Nalyn9272,956
427 Kittie9252,078
428 Stargate918372
429 Koffee9162,438
430 Doomsdayvision9123,714
431 Brookeland910159
432 Assbang909543
433 Mastershake9033,376
434 Abalzo901937
435 Pawelek899699
436 Pounderofpussie8902,661
437 Warriorforever888782
438 Austarviel880666
439 Tsurguyb879197
440 Adamanthia877640
441 Dumle870553
442 Runews8641,063
443 Ptolemaeus860584
444 Warrie8561,246
445 Thourios8521,881
446 Achmedthedead8441,024
447 Gude843802
448 Korbillian8361,111
449 Raddik8341,331
450 Sensation830454
451 Pomidorek8241,260
452 Valmiur816194
453 Ragnar8161,048
454 Zimbrul808426
455 Bbw8062,631
456 Kozan8021,078
457 Smashbros7991,490
458 Nitufa795856
459 Baewi7914,586
460 Torturedkittens7884,513
461 Claudia788818
462 Amaresh784754
463 Bethany7782,156
464 Psycho7771,591
465 Laris7731,340
466 Moonoinoimoo7701,559
467 Vladtheimpaler770814
468 Mattidoor768821
469 Takkem7671,740
470 Symmetry765650
471 Morganas765672
472 Tear757792
473 Moblob7551,202
474 Skred754868
475 Gardian737458
476 Rickleroy7361,540
477 Eve7331,600
478 Sturmanderung732310
479 Tormentz7311,784
480 Bidemion725587
481 Deino7241,368
482 Yasmine7191,488
483 Lumina7191,072
484 Ogo7151,978
485 Redlight708564
486 Pkperson7031,292
487 Advent700862
488 Icedriver6871,140
489 Beetdabrat6851,161
490 Assassinator6801,060
491 Beware6791,180
492 Nathanexplosion6741,179
493 Pasilasso667531
494 Aft6571,523
495 Gurnison654237
496 Eradikator649490
497 Loxly647957
498 Boneymaker646332
499 Danoh6402,416
500 Hotshot639385
501 Strelok633250
502 Readyornot631404
503 Auraeffect627625
504 Emma622997
505 Dragoshthebest617733
506 Blah6162,701
507 Samzungus6111,899
508 Dropkickalib6101,052
509 Headroller6091,652
510 Genievre6031,967
511 Ronnie6031,888
512 Xleonida585287
513 Corpse577940
514 Fruitloops570832
515 Dewnutten570723
516 Balthier5691,003
517 Beatdabrat5671,046
518 Nemesis5671,921
519 Kimb560713
520 Jambi558213
521 Darkceltwarrior5572,418
522 Mini550579
523 Felixandru546478
524 Deathclock538306
525 Realtek5311,017
526 Stormguard531956
527 Aesonicus531332
528 Redneck528991
529 Bini526172
530 Absolute525737
531 Spak524575
532 Hennypenny519406
533 Koman505477
534 Playerkill504619
535 Beamdabrat498910
536 Nuthead4891,169
537 Raithofhell480418
538 Targetpractice480398
539 Mistressemilia479578
540 Halagadventor4791,016
541 Gorefists478193
542 Jayali475377
543 Tap471741
544 Svalen471448
545 Tommydart470518
546 Skyward461479
547 Sage4561,387
548 Wafflehouse453144
549 Brey447557
550 Noodlesauce4461,137
551 Trafiker445871
552 Jorel4441,041
553 Tussia4431,010
554 Stormarcher443767
555 Roethsalt442592
556 Mircicaster4391,207
557 Found438497
558 Kingdick436340
559 Soxson433733
560 Trueblood4321,242
561 Varathorn431659
562 Trippy430466
563 Rinna430359
564 Cyress429379
565 Rdking423523
566 Ecnod42280
567 Quickdrawbrat420819
568 Tsomet4201,279
569 Gailenstryker419372
570 Shibby4151,956
571 Kratik413457
572 Huddlehouse411370
573 Lestra406433
574 Sem405330
575 Demonicspirit404709
576 Bonecolector4022,083
577 Skorm4021,727
578 Blackmacattack401538
579 Abendrot4001,153
580 Deadlysilver3991,161
581 Lucious396801
582 Tendollar394304
583 Gayguypro3942,119
584 Tiberious391846
585 Juryoku390352
586 Judith3851,271
587 Jonathanman385316
588 Mirmi385465
589 Alittletime3843,467
590 Iwantout3843,469
591 Sexyy383497
592 Omfgstfu3833,467
593 Applegreen380373
594 Blastery380626
595 Birdvodka373463
596 Saraiconine371280
597 Notsoprissy360147
598 Rejenisus360556
599 Jadespawn359283
600 Sebo358217
601 Danaarlan3571,005
602 Draculetz35675
603 Jadehood355282
604 Jalo355583
605 Jackxhack353863
606 Ozlem351293
607 Daddio350579
608 Daerinryuujin347332
609 Olvan345905
610 Holyshot344299
611 Beastdabrat343670
612 Darksoulleader343416
613 Coeus34287
614 Sybo341132
615 Zerulo340940
616 Gizzengar336978
617 Ladygem333148
618 Vlames327677
619 Yeenoghu324725
620 Ecstasy324605
621 Arthurdayne324200
622 Noemie3231,556
623 Buhbuh3232,131
624 Lordgray3211,315
625 Gaidys321324
626 Chanzoon3201,097
627 Mysticstarr319620
628 Sneakybeet318730
629 Glavious315744
630 Negolezin315716
631 Heaven315410
632 Micapup313691
633 Jabberjaw312633
634 Zerocold311470
635 Bladerunner309779
636 Zazza30950
637 Voldomaniac3061,192
638 Oga306462
639 Parmenter297311
640 Jalob295503
641 Gidian293992
642 Relixor292612
643 Hornet2921,792
644 Nicho291174
645 Pouponastik2901,744
646 Clider290595
647 Shakur289124
648 Brickhead2891,987
649 Kalicken287920
650 Slayer287483
651 Bhasii285502
652 Slating284403
653 Kingleonidas282889
654 Tarjan282399
655 Grinninreaper2821,323
656 Devilz275496
657 Trainer274759
658 Looker270273
659 Nimeni270149
660 Cloud269520
661 Rarok267123
662 Ichor266656
663 Mordecaiser262473
664 Tharkas261125
665 Marshal260536
666 Nnoitra259543
667 Randolph257668
668 Kazin257668
669 Blazinbones256362
670 Devil245290
671 Avilinxactier243700
672 Cherwolf241295
673 Shadowguardian239283
674 Mrjallo2382,113
675 Todd237229
676 Greita237229
677 Goric232894
678 Frostyflakes228726
679 Cheezwhiz227559
680 Rainei225252
681 Reeperneace224265
682 Admiralcorn223400
683 Fekkineh222243
684 Tonyafarrstrider2221,398
685 Hereiam219621
686 Ipoophardest2171,500
687 Jdilly216857
688 Temarichan216382
689 Btsmith214271
690 Bharathq2121,297
691 Artemiss2121,000
692 Malarky211113
693 Desthorn211509
694 Mastertauhid211620
695 Cheezwhizftw210508
696 Drsen207196
697 Shadowepmaster206201
698 Silba205780
699 Lazzal2011,087
700 Oskorei201133
701 Slippar18750
702 Xulos187916
703 Gracyl18686
704 Tygerwulf185309
705 Adolfhitler184346
706 Adrianna182390
707 Empress180311
708 Ming169236
709 Sweetie168490
710 Queasy168417
711 Ladyamalthia168128
712 Tehcyress164163
713 Joemadmax164340
714 Earthwitch164427
715 Quartz163492
716 Ghostangel163107
717 Rearadmiralcorn162279
718 Bulma162185
719 Shaolin1601,918
720 Esoteric159798
721 Decreptic159284
722 Poupfrummadog1561,829
723 Kose156406
724 Mylias15176
725 Runelord151309
726 Griffin149342
727 Lived149172
728 Hellvet14855
729 Granger146223
730 Npelov1451,094
731 Uptown142400
732 Krisbishop14153
733 Ktbtherapy14151
734 Johnnywop140249
735 Batman139206
736 Vahnarcanearcher138474
737 Cucumber137245
738 Lua136529
739 Alky13566
740 Rabbitsown13397
741 Iapetus13117
742 Hidden12919
743 Tmoney12985
744 Manawydan128121
745 Ravenskarthebest128203
746 Zachofarrows126194
747 Fantasykill1231,300
748 Davy122195
749 Evilfrijole121285
750 Manlypms12157
751 Farmgirl121112
752 Antimage120218
753 Puppypower120335
754 Mrskingzs119325
755 Shivacoldheart118408
756 Ladylove118154
757 Frothie116464
758 Ravenshadow115275
759 Dodgeviper112241
760 Gandalf112738
761 Naylara111200
762 Cooked111278
763 Goshawk110308
764 Tybya110628
765 Ceres10984
766 Rotten108448
767 Reptilicus1071,045
768 Shadowblades10785
769 Bubbles10782
770 Vivify105290
771 Vlen105286
772 Mallic10547
773 Jadeyez1051,397
774 Sanity103136
775 Magicfreak10155
776 Biggusdickus100133
777 Lag10051
778 Debris100288
779 Tsx99241
780 Jadebeast99952
781 Punkenstein99261
782 Chechi97246
783 Dawljr97165
784 Bashe9694
785 Reinhart9694
786 Macktar9694
787 Widukind96195
788 Valkyor95275
789 Valhalen95275
790 Kothens9282
791 Aristo90245
792 Thelegend9047
793 Therealdyl89120
794 Talic89145
795 Mohzaik88435
796 Cuhntastick883,347
797 Zipline85189
798 Blizzardan84134
799 Krimlinger8145
800 Chud8031
801 Sherwood80170
802 Jadedragon80923
803 Magewar79243
804 Ninanana77364
805 Jamesbondlite7634
806 Elsme7397
807 Demonsco73351
808 Leisuresuitlarry73353
809 Willsurvive73280
810 Doingprincessslo72781
811 Vader7144
812 Fattynoob70550
813 Raysy7023
814 Pedrowasup6977
815 Kingsz68264
816 Orence6899
817 Teptsauce68213
818 Aida6794
819 Morzarka67269
820 Tcperson6654
821 Grimfist6698
822 Unison66357
823 Noptis65115
824 Morrodin65475
825 Noodelator65116
826 Yoursister65539
827 Yourbrother65539
828 Spear64200
829 Dearkhart64102
830 Algamies63533
831 Chupeta63188
832 Budiceman631,323
833 Ien62493
834 Danielle61103
835 Huntingpk60229
836 Davyy60160
837 Grrr5984
838 Pancakehouse59111
839 Emiliaheal59104
840 Arenachar59363
841 Arenatoon59363
842 Hades59458
843 Legendary5875
844 Scrambles5793
845 Kolerts56104
846 Izzalia56198
847 Brooketank54105
848 Poonhandler5467
849 Alana54120
850 Adaquin54107
851 Thehulk54106
852 Daianos52188
853 Lightcrafter5234
854 Royalroad5264
855 Brbtzu50166
856 Wthing50239
857 Shepxm50181
858 Slip5054
859 Manlobbi5061
860 Ember49210
861 Linkin49198
862 Fatalblade49109
863 Runebank4672
864 Riley4657
865 Zappiper44400
866 Raederle4470
867 Karold43514
868 Reray43263
869 Maffster4235
870 Norman40102
871 Takeda4087
872 Steelhunter4053
873 Reeses3929
874 Phloophie39409
875 Brookealt3937
876 Bonevski397
877 Siantris39136
878 Khettry38354
879 Beastfarm3729
880 Jilian3639
881 Blindshot3652
882 Darkceltslayer3666
883 Eurogos36118
884 Thendara36204
885 Athena3620
886 Awwshibby35920
887 Eznite3568
888 Jassofallout3597
889 Ladydiana3456
890 Michael34165
891 Budrick3328
892 Wildchild33747
893 Asura33130
894 Haze33282
895 Regenbogen32247
896 Angelofchaos32214
897 Myalt3266
898 Ghost3266
899 Nightheaven3271
900 Notanub3244
901 Voncruger3110
902 Cheonsa3174
903 Angelika3119
904 Itzshibby31767
905 Perv31392
906 Tehleetknight3171
907 Jetouche3129
908 Tooth3183
909 Kharas3079
910 Neptune3058
911 Archelena3038
912 Darthvampire30105
913 Mohamed2960
914 Predatore2810
915 Theprincess28472
916 Shadyknight28472
917 Darkblackly28472
918 Pyrite28218
919 Ubeisea2761
920 Cornflakes2711
921 Wheatbix2746
922 Sheevann2746
923 Tauhid2691
924 Itxal26163
925 Masterbait2626
926 Yourdaddy25489
927 Frenzied2564
928 Jyo2567
929 Yourmomma24499
930 Galthran2417
931 Bigblade2473
932 Yun2311
933 Misguided2347
934 Taken2332
935 Samhaine2387
936 Someday2393
937 Renier2377
938 Kelton23200
939 Reptilicor2275
940 Ferdiatus2237
941 Flucker2285
942 Morganaizlife2275
943 Sisix2158
944 Sharktooth2150
945 Nnoor2044
946 Hellrisen2053
947 Bandita2044
948 Seranatia2048
949 Poetry2053
950 Blackzeus2069
951 Brokenarrow206
952 Shardtooth2076
953 Turkeygoesmoo2045
954 Azrajel2043
955 Bootz2044
956 Coonthorn1963
957 Elly1953
958 Rockskin1950
959 Minirin1962
960 Puddinpop1951
961 Lastsoldier18102
962 Pvcjoshii18340
963 Simorg18198
964 Holinjah1846
965 Ironjacket1850
966 Bone1848
967 Ricebubbles1769
968 Weeties1712
969 Balarick1710
970 Darkdingus1726
971 Helpisontheway1711
972 Omegasupreme179
973 Shadowchanter1712
974 Vampyric179
975 Jecko1750
976 Kiaku1749
977 Nia1610
978 Daenerys1634
979 Ohatsu16105
980 Ricklee1689
981 Kanight16359
982 Rubee16359
983 Thefates16359
984 Archangelslight16227
985 Bloodgardener16227
986 Sugarcookie1610
987 Anacreon1646
988 Redneckwarrior16402
989 Stunbomber1591
990 Bharatha1591
991 Idiotnight1551
992 Rence1535
993 Derema1510
994 Slaughter1548
995 Altgamis1539
996 Drago15104
997 Sapreavertwo1590
998 Zelena1463
999 Edge14192
1000 Farsight1419