#RankMemberRune PowerDominance
1MasterPearlspawn69,6580
2MasterJadefangs319,6561,418
3MasterPearleyes7,2651,516
4MasterPearllife98,2440
5OfficerWoodstoke32,494180
6OfficerZaphera1,968180
7OfficerJadedsoul228,3511,418
8OfficerJadelion303,2491,418
9OfficerPearlbite72,9921,360
10SoldierBonecolector471173
11SoldierPip00
12SoldierZappiper00
13SoldierCaelus00
14SoldierLews00
15SoldierPearlsbait00
16SoldierHarpie00
17SoldierAlittleblue00
18SoldierRcha00
19SoldierSeniorbowreguard00
20SoldierBat00
21SoldierSinangle00
22SoldierSovereign00
23SoldierValefar00
24SoldierJadespawn290,9191,516
25SoldierJadehood273,7791,516
26SoldierStor370,1131,874
27SoldierLiten242,9011,874
28SoldierMatrik302,9991,874
29SoldierBobkat00
30SoldierJustdoit00
31SoldierContessa00
32SoldierTombstone00
33CivilianKlawer00