#RankMemberRune PowerDominance
1MasterCasandrea25,000,0000
2MasterSlippar5,000,0120
3MasterBudhaman01,964
4MasterFlylady6,600,00019,012
5MasterFastizio6,695,111121,968
6MasterHunter5,000,0002,682
7MasterRath25,000,000393,770
8MasterSkybound20,000,000545,356
9OfficerOraphim3,000,0005,120
10OfficerAbeltronics2,000,000404,118
11OfficerSlashh4,567,8900
12VeteranEurogos00
13VeteranMasterpetfly2431,824
14VeteranAcid3,333,33316,183
15VeteranButcheroftruth6,000,000590,832
16VeteranDarklords5,000,000449,020
17SoldierMessedup00
18SoldierFinley1,500,0000
19SoldierSurprise2,500,00019,476
20SoldierKingpetfly00
21SoldierKingkrull00
22SoldierRobindahood00
23SoldierHuntertwo1,000,0000
24SoldierFarmersonly5,000,0120
25SoldierNik2,500,00031,114
26SoldierKilvian0809,716
27SoldierNesbit0161,050
28SoldierGandalf2,000,0004,428
29SoldierAlkaline3,333,333333,212
30SoldierTrainedeyeguy057,790
31SoldierKazin2,000,00048
32SoldierCrunchylettuce028,199
33SoldierMuffinman3,000,000507,825
34SoldierEmma1,250,000424
35SoldierTyphon2,000,00014,812
36SoldierJericko10,000,0000
37SoldierDeceased024,807
38SoldierTragore043
39SoldierTradeus01,104
40SoldierDarklordss2,000,00079,072
41SoldierSemperfidelis2,000,00023,752
42SoldierSubz2,000,0007,002
43SoldierAxtrex2,000,0006,890
44SoldierNemesiss2,000,00029,624
45SoldierNeutral3,333,33319,391
46SoldierChowder0434,607
47SoldierRoguetiger054,272
48SoldierShadowsandust00
49SoldierSmooth5,000,000764,286
50SoldierShadowfox4,000,0008,546
51SoldierDecreptic3,000,00038,306
52SoldierGorefists0151,878
53SoldierAsh20,100,1381,076,226
54SoldierBillyrules0181,880
55SoldierZaddy0159,090
56SoldierKinetike00
57SoldierDevil0196,673
58SoldierBadbomba2,000,000204,989
59SoldierDeathsknight4,000,00019,734
60SoldierDingodiddler074,209
61SoldierAesonicus100,000335,977
62SoldierZachofarrows7,000,00054,352
63SoldierWukong0207,905
64SoldierSkyhawk0486
65SoldierKirito0175,124
66SoldierBilly0140,636
67SoldierCryriver1,500,00018
68SoldierSmokemuffin028,966
69SoldierArchangle3,000,000270,056
70SoldierRagnarok2,500,0000
71CivilianFlipynifty00
72CivilianAncientchocobo00
73CivilianGoreath00
74CivilianAceman00
75CivilianStrength00
76CivilianEricc00
77CivilianLobstermobster00
78CivilianArrowsong00
79CivilianNnoor00
80CivilianCloud00
81CivilianBrowsergamegod00
82CivilianUltimate00
83CivilianBandita00
84CivilianSmuckers00
85CivilianThess00
86CivilianAquatic00
87CivilianPimples00
88CivilianKnob00
89CivilianDimples00
90CivilianBloodlotus00
91CivilianBloodacolyte00
92CivilianBloodzealot00
93CivilianOderman00
94CivilianTraxtin00
95CivilianBillyboi00
96CivilianAqua00
97CivilianCaptainthunder00