#RankMemberRune PowerDominance
1MasterCasandrea25,000,0000
2MasterSlippar5,000,0120
3MasterBudhaman01,964
4MasterFlylady6,600,00014,406
5MasterFastizio6,695,111108,392
6MasterHunter5,000,0002,682
7MasterRath25,000,000334,725
8MasterSkybound20,000,000503,928
9OfficerOraphim3,000,0005,120
10OfficerAbeltronics2,000,000354,168
11OfficerSlashh4,567,8900
12VeteranEurogos00
13VeteranMasterpetfly2427,288
14VeteranAcid3,333,33314,015
15VeteranButcheroftruth6,000,000523,328
16VeteranDarklords5,000,000393,520
17SoldierMessedup00
18SoldierFinley1,500,0000
19SoldierSurprise2,500,00016,586
20SoldierKingpetfly00
21SoldierKingkrull00
22SoldierRobindahood00
23SoldierHuntertwo1,000,0000
24SoldierFarmersonly5,000,0120
25SoldierNik2,500,00026,681
26SoldierKilvian0713,238
27SoldierNesbit0133,830
28SoldierGandalf2,000,0004,428
29SoldierAlkaline3,333,333290,710
30SoldierTrainedeyeguy051,392
31SoldierKazin2,000,00048
32SoldierCrunchylettuce025,000
33SoldierMuffinman3,000,000466,226
34SoldierEmma1,250,000424
35SoldierTyphon2,000,00012,710
36SoldierJericko10,000,0000
37SoldierDeceased021,842
38SoldierTragore043
39SoldierTradeus0628
40SoldierDarklordss2,000,00069,050
41SoldierSemperfidelis2,000,00021,292
42SoldierSubz2,000,0006,167
43SoldierAxtrex2,000,0006,029
44SoldierNemesiss2,000,00025,420
45SoldierNeutral3,333,33316,792
46SoldierChowder0387,183
47SoldierRoguetiger042,238
48SoldierShadowsandust00
49SoldierSmooth5,000,000671,312
50SoldierShadowfox4,000,0008,526
51SoldierDecreptic3,000,00035,212
52SoldierGorefists0125,726
53SoldierAsh20,100,138952,726
54SoldierBillyrules0175,405
55SoldierZaddy0116,843
56SoldierKinetike00
57SoldierDevil0189,893
58SoldierBadbomba2,000,000184,096
59SoldierDeathsknight4,000,00018,590
60SoldierDingodiddler070,271
61SoldierAesonicus100,000302,014
62SoldierZachofarrows7,000,00053,866
63SoldierWukong0188,736
64SoldierSkyhawk0486
65SoldierKirito0162,218
66SoldierBilly0131,668
67SoldierCryriver1,500,00018
68SoldierSmokemuffin027,354
69SoldierArchangle3,000,000225,607
70SoldierRagnarok2,500,0000
71CivilianFlipynifty00
72CivilianAncientchocobo00
73CivilianGoreath00
74CivilianAceman00
75CivilianStrength00
76CivilianEricc00
77CivilianLobstermobster00
78CivilianArrowsong00
79CivilianNnoor00
80CivilianCloud00
81CivilianBrowsergamegod00
82CivilianUltimate00
83CivilianBandita00
84CivilianSmuckers00
85CivilianThess00
86CivilianAquatic00
87CivilianPimples00
88CivilianKnob00
89CivilianDimples00
90CivilianBloodlotus00
91CivilianBloodacolyte00
92CivilianBloodzealot00
93CivilianOderman00
94CivilianTraxtin00
95CivilianBillyboi00
96CivilianAqua00
97CivilianCaptainthunder00