#RankMemberRune PowerDominance
1MasterCasandrea25,000,0000
2MasterSlippar5,000,0120
3MasterBudhaman01,964
4MasterFlylady6,600,00019,340
5MasterFastizio6,695,111121,968
6MasterHunter5,000,0002,682
7MasterRath25,000,000393,770
8MasterSkybound20,000,000547,936
9OfficerOraphim3,000,0005,120
10OfficerAbeltronics2,000,000404,118
11OfficerSlashh4,567,8900
12VeteranEurogos00
13VeteranMasterpetfly2433,130
14VeteranAcid3,333,33316,562
15VeteranButcheroftruth6,000,000595,638
16VeteranDarklords5,000,000449,020
17SoldierMessedup00
18SoldierFinley1,500,0000
19SoldierSurprise2,500,00019,476
20SoldierKingpetfly058
21SoldierKingkrull00
22SoldierRobindahood00
23SoldierHuntertwo1,000,0000
24SoldierFarmersonly5,000,0120
25SoldierNik2,500,00032,390
26SoldierKilvian0809,716
27SoldierNesbit0163,294
28SoldierGandalf2,000,0004,428
29SoldierAlkaline3,333,333340,232
30SoldierTrainedeyeguy057,790
31SoldierKazin2,000,00048
32SoldierCrunchylettuce028,199
33SoldierMuffinman3,000,000507,825
34SoldierEmma1,250,000424
35SoldierTyphon2,000,00014,812
36SoldierJericko10,000,0000
37SoldierDeceased024,807
38SoldierTragore043
39SoldierTradeus01,104
40SoldierDarklordss2,000,00080,682
41SoldierSemperfidelis2,000,00023,878
42SoldierSubz2,000,0007,002
43SoldierAxtrex2,000,0006,890
44SoldierNemesiss2,000,00029,624
45SoldierNeutral3,333,33319,845
46SoldierChowder0435,219
47SoldierRoguetiger054,272
48SoldierShadowsandust00
49SoldierSmooth5,000,000764,286
50SoldierShadowfox4,000,0008,546
51SoldierDecreptic3,000,00038,306
52SoldierGorefists0154,032
53SoldierAsh20,100,1381,076,226
54SoldierBillyrules0185,522
55SoldierZaddy0159,638
56SoldierKinetike00
57SoldierDevil0200,823
58SoldierBadbomba2,000,000207,023
59SoldierDeathsknight4,000,00020,202
60SoldierDingodiddler075,908
61SoldierAesonicus100,000335,977
62SoldierZachofarrows7,000,00054,352
63SoldierWukong0207,905
64SoldierSkyhawk0486
65SoldierKirito0175,124
66SoldierBilly0144,304
67SoldierCryriver1,500,00018
68SoldierSmokemuffin028,966
69SoldierArchangle3,000,000277,401
70SoldierRagnarok2,500,0000
71CivilianFlipynifty00
72CivilianAncientchocobo00
73CivilianGoreath00
74CivilianAceman00
75CivilianStrength00
76CivilianEricc00
77CivilianLobstermobster00
78CivilianArrowsong00
79CivilianNnoor00
80CivilianCloud00
81CivilianBrowsergamegod00
82CivilianUltimate00
83CivilianBandita00
84CivilianSmuckers00
85CivilianThess00
86CivilianAquatic00
87CivilianPimples00
88CivilianKnob00
89CivilianDimples00
90CivilianBloodlotus00
91CivilianBloodacolyte00
92CivilianBloodzealot00
93CivilianOderman00
94CivilianTraxtin00
95CivilianBillyboi00
96CivilianAqua00
97CivilianCaptainthunder00