#RankMemberRune PowerDominance
1MasterCasandrea25,000,0000
2MasterSlippar5,000,0120
3MasterBudhaman01,964
4MasterFlylady6,600,00019,534
5MasterFastizio6,695,111126,524
6MasterHunter5,000,0002,682
7MasterRath25,000,000417,646
8MasterSkybound20,000,000616,748
9OfficerOraphim3,000,0005,120
10OfficerAbeltronics2,000,000431,658
11OfficerSlashh4,567,8900
12VeteranEurogos00
13VeteranMasterpetfly4833,832
14VeteranAcid3,333,33319,681
15VeteranButcheroftruth6,000,000649,478
16VeteranDarklords5,000,000479,620
17SoldierMessedup00
18SoldierFinley1,500,0000
19SoldierSurprise2,500,00021,456
20SoldierKingpetfly0369
21SoldierKingkrull00
22SoldierRobindahood00
23SoldierHuntertwo1,000,0000
24SoldierFarmersonly5,000,0120
25SoldierNik2,500,00033,076
26SoldierKilvian0888,458
27SoldierNesbit1,555,555163,294
28SoldierGandalf2,000,0004,428
29SoldierAlkaline3,333,333382,302
30SoldierTrainedeyeguy061,842
31SoldierKazin2,000,00048
32SoldierCrunchylettuce030,225
33SoldierMuffinman3,000,000511,355
34SoldierEmma1,250,000424
35SoldierTyphon2,000,00015,781
36SoldierJericko10,000,0000
37SoldierDeceased024,807
38SoldierTragore043
39SoldierTradeus01,104
40SoldierDarklordss2,000,00086,690
41SoldierSemperfidelis2,000,00025,174
42SoldierSubz2,000,0007,747
43SoldierAxtrex2,000,0007,427
44SoldierNemesiss2,000,00031,562
45SoldierNeutral3,333,33322,960
46SoldierChowder0472,331
47SoldierRoguetiger2,000,00062,308
48SoldierShadowsandust00
49SoldierSmooth5,000,000826,404
50SoldierShadowfox4,000,0008,820
51SoldierDecreptic3,000,00039,094
52SoldierGorefists1,555,555154,032
53SoldierAsh20,100,1381,152,981
54SoldierBillyrules0208,905
55SoldierZaddy0193,136
56SoldierKinetike00
57SoldierDevil0218,449
58SoldierBadbomba2,000,000221,066
59SoldierDeathsknight4,000,00021,152
60SoldierDingodiddler078,856
61SoldierAesonicus100,000347,801
62SoldierZachofarrows7,000,00057,646
63SoldierWukong0214,581
64SoldierSkyhawk0486
65SoldierBilly0151,750
66SoldierCryriver1,500,00022
67SoldierSmokemuffin029,322
68SoldierArchangle3,000,000311,021
69SoldierRagnarok2,500,0000
70CivilianFlipynifty00
71CivilianAncientchocobo00
72CivilianGoreath00
73CivilianAceman00
74CivilianStrength00
75CivilianEricc00
76CivilianLobstermobster00
77CivilianArrowsong00
78CivilianNnoor00
79CivilianCloud00
80CivilianBrowsergamegod00
81CivilianUltimate00
82CivilianBandita00
83CivilianSmuckers00
84CivilianThess00
85CivilianAquatic00
86CivilianPimples00
87CivilianKnob00
88CivilianDimples00
89CivilianBloodlotus00
90CivilianBloodacolyte00
91CivilianBloodzealot00
92CivilianOderman00
93CivilianTraxtin00
94CivilianBillyboi00
95CivilianAqua00
96CivilianCaptainthunder00