#RankMemberRune PowerDominance
1MasterCasandrea25,000,0000
2MasterSlippar5,000,0120
3MasterBudhaman01,964
4MasterFlylady6,600,00014,406
5MasterFastizio6,695,111113,616
6MasterHunter5,000,0002,682
7MasterRath25,000,000369,106
8MasterSkybound20,000,000510,256
9OfficerOraphim3,000,0005,120
10OfficerAbeltronics2,000,000368,424
11OfficerSlashh4,567,8900
12VeteranEurogos00
13VeteranMasterpetfly2427,818
14VeteranAcid3,333,33314,015
15VeteranButcheroftruth6,000,000527,764
16VeteranDarklords5,000,000409,360
17SoldierMessedup00
18SoldierFinley1,500,0000
19SoldierSurprise2,500,00017,800
20SoldierKingpetfly00
21SoldierKingkrull00
22SoldierRobindahood00
23SoldierHuntertwo1,000,0000
24SoldierFarmersonly5,000,0120
25SoldierNik2,500,00027,199
26SoldierKilvian0735,020
27SoldierNesbit0145,792
28SoldierGandalf2,000,0004,428
29SoldierAlkaline3,333,333300,796
30SoldierTrainedeyeguy052,720
31SoldierKazin2,000,00048
32SoldierCrunchylettuce025,664
33SoldierMuffinman3,000,000466,226
34SoldierEmma1,250,000424
35SoldierTyphon2,000,00013,160
36SoldierJericko10,000,0000
37SoldierDeceased023,204
38SoldierTragore043
39SoldierTradeus0628
40SoldierDarklordss2,000,00072,580
41SoldierSemperfidelis2,000,00021,830
42SoldierSubz2,000,0006,418
43SoldierAxtrex2,000,0006,228
44SoldierNemesiss2,000,00026,320
45SoldierNeutral3,333,33316,792
46SoldierChowder0399,977
47SoldierRoguetiger044,478
48SoldierShadowsandust00
49SoldierSmooth5,000,000692,306
50SoldierShadowfox4,000,0008,526
51SoldierDecreptic3,000,00037,496
52SoldierGorefists0137,222
53SoldierAsh20,100,138994,558
54SoldierBillyrules0175,405
55SoldierZaddy0128,153
56SoldierKinetike00
57SoldierDevil0189,893
58SoldierBadbomba2,000,000186,131
59SoldierDeathsknight4,000,00019,014
60SoldierDingodiddler070,851
61SoldierAesonicus100,000308,134
62SoldierZachofarrows7,000,00053,866
63SoldierWukong0192,192
64SoldierSkyhawk0486
65SoldierKirito0169,112
66SoldierBilly0134,992
67SoldierCryriver1,500,00018
68SoldierSmokemuffin027,354
69SoldierArchangle3,000,000236,155
70SoldierRagnarok2,500,0000
71CivilianFlipynifty00
72CivilianAncientchocobo00
73CivilianGoreath00
74CivilianAceman00
75CivilianStrength00
76CivilianEricc00
77CivilianLobstermobster00
78CivilianArrowsong00
79CivilianNnoor00
80CivilianCloud00
81CivilianBrowsergamegod00
82CivilianUltimate00
83CivilianBandita00
84CivilianSmuckers00
85CivilianThess00
86CivilianAquatic00
87CivilianPimples00
88CivilianKnob00
89CivilianDimples00
90CivilianBloodlotus00
91CivilianBloodacolyte00
92CivilianBloodzealot00
93CivilianOderman00
94CivilianTraxtin00
95CivilianBillyboi00
96CivilianAqua00
97CivilianCaptainthunder00