#RankMemberRune PowerDominance
1MasterCasandrea25,000,0000
2MasterSlippar5,000,0120
3MasterBudhaman01,964
4MasterFlylady6,600,00019,534
5MasterFastizio6,695,111124,270
6MasterHunter5,000,0002,682
7MasterRath25,000,000417,646
8MasterSkybound20,000,000604,698
9OfficerOraphim3,000,0005,120
10OfficerAbeltronics2,000,000423,198
11OfficerSlashh4,567,8900
12VeteranEurogos00
13VeteranMasterpetfly4833,832
14VeteranAcid3,333,33319,681
15VeteranButcheroftruth6,000,000630,764
16VeteranDarklords5,000,000470,220
17SoldierMessedup00
18SoldierFinley1,500,0000
19SoldierSurprise2,500,00020,398
20SoldierKingpetfly0369
21SoldierKingkrull00
22SoldierRobindahood00
23SoldierHuntertwo1,000,0000
24SoldierFarmersonly5,000,0120
25SoldierNik2,500,00033,076
26SoldierKilvian0883,878
27SoldierNesbit1,555,555163,294
28SoldierGandalf2,000,0004,428
29SoldierAlkaline3,333,333378,572
30SoldierTrainedeyeguy061,518
31SoldierKazin2,000,00048
32SoldierCrunchylettuce030,063
33SoldierMuffinman3,000,000511,355
34SoldierEmma1,250,000424
35SoldierTyphon2,000,00015,543
36SoldierJericko10,000,0000
37SoldierDeceased024,807
38SoldierTragore043
39SoldierTradeus01,104
40SoldierDarklordss2,000,00086,690
41SoldierSemperfidelis2,000,00024,700
42SoldierSubz2,000,0007,688
43SoldierAxtrex2,000,0007,393
44SoldierNemesiss2,000,00031,086
45SoldierNeutral3,333,33322,960
46SoldierChowder0470,339
47SoldierRoguetiger2,000,00061,536
48SoldierShadowsandust00
49SoldierSmooth5,000,000821,992
50SoldierShadowfox4,000,0008,820
51SoldierDecreptic3,000,00039,094
52SoldierGorefists1,555,555154,032
53SoldierAsh20,100,1381,150,984
54SoldierBillyrules0205,945
55SoldierZaddy0191,334
56SoldierKinetike00
57SoldierDevil0215,077
58SoldierBadbomba2,000,000220,213
59SoldierDeathsknight4,000,00021,152
60SoldierDingodiddler078,276
61SoldierAesonicus100,000347,801
62SoldierZachofarrows7,000,00057,646
63SoldierWukong0214,581
64SoldierSkyhawk0486
65SoldierBilly0151,750
66SoldierCryriver1,500,00022
67SoldierSmokemuffin029,322
68SoldierArchangle3,000,000307,120
69SoldierRagnarok2,500,0000
70CivilianFlipynifty00
71CivilianAncientchocobo00
72CivilianGoreath00
73CivilianAceman00
74CivilianStrength00
75CivilianEricc00
76CivilianLobstermobster00
77CivilianArrowsong00
78CivilianNnoor00
79CivilianCloud00
80CivilianBrowsergamegod00
81CivilianUltimate00
82CivilianBandita00
83CivilianSmuckers00
84CivilianThess00
85CivilianAquatic00
86CivilianPimples00
87CivilianKnob00
88CivilianDimples00
89CivilianBloodlotus00
90CivilianBloodacolyte00
91CivilianBloodzealot00
92CivilianOderman00
93CivilianTraxtin00
94CivilianBillyboi00
95CivilianAqua00
96CivilianCaptainthunder00