#RankMemberRune PowerDominance
1MasterCasandrea25,000,0000
2MasterSlippar5,000,0120
3MasterBudhaman01,964
4MasterFlylady6,600,00017,448
5MasterFastizio6,695,111118,886
6MasterHunter5,000,0002,682
7MasterRath25,000,000385,866
8MasterSkybound20,000,000538,392
9OfficerOraphim3,000,0005,120
10OfficerAbeltronics2,000,000387,702
11OfficerSlashh4,567,8900
12VeteranEurogos00
13VeteranMasterpetfly2430,216
14VeteranAcid3,333,33315,767
15VeteranButcheroftruth6,000,000577,350
16VeteranDarklords5,000,000430,780
17SoldierMessedup00
18SoldierFinley1,500,0000
19SoldierSurprise2,500,00018,630
20SoldierKingpetfly00
21SoldierKingkrull00
22SoldierRobindahood00
23SoldierHuntertwo1,000,0000
24SoldierFarmersonly5,000,0120
25SoldierNik2,500,00029,542
26SoldierKilvian0777,996
27SoldierNesbit0152,888
28SoldierGandalf2,000,0004,428
29SoldierAlkaline3,333,333322,444
30SoldierTrainedeyeguy055,736
31SoldierKazin2,000,00048
32SoldierCrunchylettuce027,172
33SoldierMuffinman3,000,000501,977
34SoldierEmma1,250,000424
35SoldierTyphon2,000,00014,071
36SoldierJericko10,000,0000
37SoldierDeceased024,807
38SoldierTragore043
39SoldierTradeus01,104
40SoldierDarklordss2,000,00076,908
41SoldierSemperfidelis2,000,00023,078
42SoldierSubz2,000,0006,668
43SoldierAxtrex2,000,0006,515
44SoldierNemesiss2,000,00028,142
45SoldierNeutral3,333,33318,892
46SoldierChowder0422,053
47SoldierRoguetiger048,748
48SoldierShadowsandust00
49SoldierSmooth5,000,000733,722
50SoldierShadowfox4,000,0008,546
51SoldierDecreptic3,000,00038,306
52SoldierGorefists0144,038
53SoldierAsh20,100,1381,035,685
54SoldierBillyrules0179,384
55SoldierZaddy0147,849
56SoldierKinetike00
57SoldierDevil0193,831
58SoldierBadbomba2,000,000197,135
59SoldierDeathsknight4,000,00019,272
60SoldierDingodiddler070,851
61SoldierAesonicus100,000333,699
62SoldierZachofarrows7,000,00053,866
63SoldierWukong0206,617
64SoldierSkyhawk0486
65SoldierKirito0175,124
66SoldierBilly0137,016
67SoldierCryriver1,500,00018
68SoldierSmokemuffin028,376
69SoldierArchangle3,000,000258,793
70SoldierRagnarok2,500,0000
71CivilianFlipynifty00
72CivilianAncientchocobo00
73CivilianGoreath00
74CivilianAceman00
75CivilianStrength00
76CivilianEricc00
77CivilianLobstermobster00
78CivilianArrowsong00
79CivilianNnoor00
80CivilianCloud00
81CivilianBrowsergamegod00
82CivilianUltimate00
83CivilianBandita00
84CivilianSmuckers00
85CivilianThess00
86CivilianAquatic00
87CivilianPimples00
88CivilianKnob00
89CivilianDimples00
90CivilianBloodlotus00
91CivilianBloodacolyte00
92CivilianBloodzealot00
93CivilianOderman00
94CivilianTraxtin00
95CivilianBillyboi00
96CivilianAqua00
97CivilianCaptainthunder00