#RankMemberRune PowerDominance
1MasterCasandrea25,000,0000
2MasterSlippar5,000,0120
3MasterBudhaman01,964
4MasterFlylady6,600,00014,406
5MasterFastizio6,695,111115,140
6MasterHunter5,000,0002,682
7MasterRath25,000,000371,226
8MasterSkybound20,000,000530,162
9OfficerOraphim3,000,0005,120
10OfficerAbeltronics2,000,000371,862
11OfficerSlashh4,567,8900
12VeteranEurogos00
13VeteranMasterpetfly2427,908
14VeteranAcid3,333,33315,537
15VeteranButcheroftruth6,000,000543,210
16VeteranDarklords5,000,000413,180
17SoldierMessedup00
18SoldierFinley1,500,0000
19SoldierSurprise2,500,00017,800
20SoldierKingpetfly00
21SoldierKingkrull00
22SoldierRobindahood00
23SoldierHuntertwo1,000,0000
24SoldierFarmersonly5,000,0120
25SoldierNik2,500,00027,287
26SoldierKilvian0748,380
27SoldierNesbit0145,792
28SoldierGandalf2,000,0004,428
29SoldierAlkaline3,333,333310,070
30SoldierTrainedeyeguy053,380
31SoldierKazin2,000,00048
32SoldierCrunchylettuce025,994
33SoldierMuffinman3,000,000466,226
34SoldierEmma1,250,000424
35SoldierTyphon2,000,00013,510
36SoldierJericko10,000,0000
37SoldierDeceased024,807
38SoldierTragore043
39SoldierTradeus0628
40SoldierDarklordss2,000,00074,260
41SoldierSemperfidelis2,000,00021,884
42SoldierSubz2,000,0006,418
43SoldierAxtrex2,000,0006,228
44SoldierNemesiss2,000,00027,020
45SoldierNeutral3,333,33318,616
46SoldierChowder0404,699
47SoldierRoguetiger044,478
48SoldierShadowsandust00
49SoldierSmooth5,000,000705,184
50SoldierShadowfox4,000,0008,546
51SoldierDecreptic3,000,00037,770
52SoldierGorefists0137,222
53SoldierAsh20,100,1381,025,917
54SoldierBillyrules0176,025
55SoldierZaddy0132,324
56SoldierKinetike00
57SoldierDevil0190,599
58SoldierBadbomba2,000,000191,505
59SoldierDeathsknight4,000,00019,014
60SoldierDingodiddler070,851
61SoldierAesonicus100,000312,076
62SoldierZachofarrows7,000,00053,866
63SoldierWukong0194,418
64SoldierSkyhawk0486
65SoldierKirito0171,434
66SoldierBilly0134,992
67SoldierCryriver1,500,00018
68SoldierSmokemuffin027,354
69SoldierArchangle3,000,000245,858
70SoldierRagnarok2,500,0000
71CivilianFlipynifty00
72CivilianAncientchocobo00
73CivilianGoreath00
74CivilianAceman00
75CivilianStrength00
76CivilianEricc00
77CivilianLobstermobster00
78CivilianArrowsong00
79CivilianNnoor00
80CivilianCloud00
81CivilianBrowsergamegod00
82CivilianUltimate00
83CivilianBandita00
84CivilianSmuckers00
85CivilianThess00
86CivilianAquatic00
87CivilianPimples00
88CivilianKnob00
89CivilianDimples00
90CivilianBloodlotus00
91CivilianBloodacolyte00
92CivilianBloodzealot00
93CivilianOderman00
94CivilianTraxtin00
95CivilianBillyboi00
96CivilianAqua00
97CivilianCaptainthunder00