#RankMemberRune PowerDominance
1MasterCasandrea25,000,0000
2MasterSlippar5,000,0120
3MasterBudhaman01,964
4MasterFlylady6,600,00019,534
5MasterFastizio6,695,111124,270
6MasterHunter5,000,0002,682
7MasterRath25,000,000417,646
8MasterSkybound20,000,000581,462
9OfficerOraphim3,000,0005,120
10OfficerAbeltronics2,000,000417,006
11OfficerSlashh4,567,8900
12VeteranEurogos00
13VeteranMasterpetfly4833,832
14VeteranAcid3,333,33318,367
15VeteranButcheroftruth6,000,000621,106
16VeteranDarklords5,000,000463,340
17SoldierMessedup00
18SoldierFinley1,500,0000
19SoldierSurprise2,500,00020,398
20SoldierKingpetfly0369
21SoldierKingkrull00
22SoldierRobindahood00
23SoldierHuntertwo1,000,0000
24SoldierFarmersonly5,000,0120
25SoldierNik2,500,00033,076
26SoldierKilvian0856,714
27SoldierNesbit1,555,555163,294
28SoldierGandalf2,000,0004,428
29SoldierAlkaline3,333,333366,990
30SoldierTrainedeyeguy059,872
31SoldierKazin2,000,00048
32SoldierCrunchylettuce029,240
33SoldierMuffinman3,000,000511,355
34SoldierEmma1,250,000424
35SoldierTyphon2,000,00015,383
36SoldierJericko10,000,0000
37SoldierDeceased024,807
38SoldierTragore043
39SoldierTradeus01,104
40SoldierDarklordss2,000,00084,884
41SoldierSemperfidelis2,000,00024,526
42SoldierSubz2,000,0007,302
43SoldierAxtrex2,000,0007,091
44SoldierNemesiss2,000,00030,766
45SoldierNeutral3,333,33322,009
46SoldierChowder0452,981
47SoldierRoguetiger2,000,00059,704
48SoldierShadowsandust00
49SoldierSmooth5,000,000795,828
50SoldierShadowfox4,000,0008,820
51SoldierDecreptic3,000,00039,094
52SoldierGorefists1,555,555154,032
53SoldierAsh20,100,1381,126,753
54SoldierBillyrules0197,804
55SoldierZaddy0175,632
56SoldierKinetike00
57SoldierDevil0209,303
58SoldierBadbomba2,000,000212,729
59SoldierDeathsknight4,000,00020,736
60SoldierDingodiddler076,802
61SoldierAesonicus100,000347,029
62SoldierZachofarrows7,000,00057,160
63SoldierWukong0214,145
64SoldierSkyhawk0486
65SoldierBilly0148,492
66SoldierCryriver1,500,00022
67SoldierSmokemuffin029,322
68SoldierArchangle3,000,000299,081
69SoldierRagnarok2,500,0000
70CivilianFlipynifty00
71CivilianAncientchocobo00
72CivilianGoreath00
73CivilianAceman00
74CivilianStrength00
75CivilianEricc00
76CivilianLobstermobster00
77CivilianArrowsong00
78CivilianNnoor00
79CivilianCloud00
80CivilianBrowsergamegod00
81CivilianUltimate00
82CivilianBandita00
83CivilianSmuckers00
84CivilianThess00
85CivilianAquatic00
86CivilianPimples00
87CivilianKnob00
88CivilianDimples00
89CivilianBloodlotus00
90CivilianBloodacolyte00
91CivilianBloodzealot00
92CivilianOderman00
93CivilianTraxtin00
94CivilianBillyboi00
95CivilianAqua00
96CivilianCaptainthunder00