#RankMemberRune PowerDominance
1MasterCasandrea25,000,0000
2MasterSlippar5,000,0120
3MasterBudhaman01,964
4MasterFlylady6,600,00019,534
5MasterFastizio6,695,111129,508
6MasterHunter5,000,0002,682
7MasterRath25,000,000417,646
8MasterSkybound20,000,000641,096
9OfficerOraphim3,000,0005,120
10OfficerAbeltronics2,000,000440,802
11OfficerSlashh4,567,8900
12VeteranEurogos00
13VeteranMasterpetfly4833,832
14VeteranAcid3,333,33320,563
15VeteranButcheroftruth6,000,000659,172
16VeteranDarklords5,000,000489,780
17SoldierMessedup00
18SoldierFinley1,500,0000
19SoldierSurprise2,500,00021,852
20SoldierKingpetfly0492
21SoldierKingkrull00
22SoldierRobindahood00
23SoldierHuntertwo1,000,0000
24SoldierFarmersonly5,000,0120
25SoldierNik2,500,00033,076
26SoldierKilvian0910,068
27SoldierNesbit1,555,555164,084
28SoldierGandalf2,000,0004,428
29SoldierAlkaline3,333,333394,664
30SoldierTrainedeyeguy063,564
31SoldierKazin2,000,00048
32SoldierCrunchylettuce031,086
33SoldierMuffinman3,000,000511,355
34SoldierEmma1,250,000424
35SoldierTyphon2,000,00016,187
36SoldierJericko10,000,0000
37SoldierDeceased024,807
38SoldierTragore043
39SoldierTradeus01,104
40SoldierDarklordss2,000,00089,030
41SoldierSemperfidelis2,000,00025,672
42SoldierSubz2,000,0007,776
43SoldierAxtrex2,000,0007,615
44SoldierNemesiss2,000,00032,374
45SoldierNeutral3,333,33324,017
46SoldierChowder0485,889
47SoldierRoguetiger2,000,00063,654
48SoldierShadowsandust00
49SoldierSmooth5,000,000847,220
50SoldierShadowfox4,000,0009,116
51SoldierDecreptic3,000,00039,866
52SoldierGorefists1,555,555154,792
53SoldierAsh20,100,1381,183,757
54SoldierBillyrules6,066,666212,781
55SoldierZaddy0205,411
56SoldierKinetike00
57SoldierDevil0222,867
58SoldierBadbomba3,000,000226,912
59SoldierDeathsknight4,000,00021,518
60SoldierDingodiddler081,844
61SoldierAesonicus100,000347,801
62SoldierZachofarrows7,000,00057,646
63SoldierWukong0214,581
64SoldierSkyhawk0486
65SoldierBilly0154,618
66SoldierCryriver1,500,00022
67SoldierSmokemuffin029,322
68SoldierArchangle3,000,000323,944
69SoldierRagnarok2,500,0000
70CivilianFlipynifty00
71CivilianAncientchocobo00
72CivilianGoreath00
73CivilianAceman00
74CivilianStrength00
75CivilianEricc00
76CivilianLobstermobster00
77CivilianArrowsong00
78CivilianNnoor00
79CivilianCloud00
80CivilianBrowsergamegod00
81CivilianUltimate00
82CivilianBandita00
83CivilianSmuckers00
84CivilianThess00
85CivilianAquatic00
86CivilianPimples00
87CivilianKnob00
88CivilianDimples00
89CivilianBloodlotus00
90CivilianBloodacolyte00
91CivilianBloodzealot00
92CivilianOderman00
93CivilianTraxtin00
94CivilianBillyboi00
95CivilianAqua00
96CivilianCaptainthunder00