#RankMemberRune PowerDominance
1MasterBrother061,720
2MasterBambam15,000,000737,806
3MasterNosferaptor4,000,000398,122
4MasterEmmental28,000,0001,008,052
5OfficerTbone5,000,000441,620
6OfficerXeres5,000,0000
7OfficerBbw5,000,0000
8OfficerAlexwilhelms5,000,000452,940
9OfficerPearl5,000,000437,536
10OfficerAliisza5,000,000448,772
11OfficerBtsmith03,240
12OfficerSymmetry4,000,00015,968
13OfficerHooker15,000,000193,966
14OfficerEarthbounddoggo15,000,00012,681
15OfficerIamregdard00
16OfficerWifi15,500,000226,917
17OfficerFierbird3,000,00050,722
18OfficerRestart060,053
19OfficerMilkchan019,917
20OfficerLakki0188,028
21OfficerKembo5,000,000132,637
22OfficerPale4,500,000276,608
23OfficerAol2,500,000326
24OfficerBrookeland5,000,000318,473
25OfficerZerocold14,111,11158,203
26VeteranKorbillian2,500,00037,787
27VeteranObur00
28VeteranBoondi6,000,00088,432
29VeteranNegolezin2,500,000540
30VeteranArchangle12,500,000165,629
31VeteranBoudica3,500,00052,724
32VeteranHighlife00
33VeteranBadbomba5,833,333253,412
34VeteranBaeley094,364
35VeteranImpart2,500,000221,540
36VeteranBlackrider2,500,00027,856
37VeteranShewolf2,500,00015,144
38SoldierDaerinryuujin013,440
39SoldierVoldomaniac013,255
40SoldierBabajaga5,500,000185,832
41SoldierStinkfist07,663
42SoldierLotho00
43SoldierKwazikai0552
44SoldierMiskowaanzhe00
45SoldierMobsterlobster00
46SoldierYoshimitsu28,000,00044,104
47SoldierNavrya11,500,00091,455
48SoldierRunewstwo14,000,000138,917
49SoldierSiva00
50SoldierAsuna00
51SoldierDook11,000,00098,904
52SoldierRegdard2,500,00044,994
53SoldierYakub5,000,00011,417
54SoldierRevanche5,000,00013,130
55SoldierCerberus15,000,0000
56SoldierTear053,803
57SoldierQuiver017,565
58SoldierJonathanman2,500,00020,308
59SoldierDihaletosis07,879
60SoldierXavious0906
61SoldierAyako03,380
62SoldierZachofblades5,000,00035,804
63SoldierGhostofpastnod3,000,000444,646
64SoldierRoschell00
65SoldierBeetea4,000,000137,381
66SoldierKatto092,939
67SoldierSineye0188,894
68SoldierMarrethriel7,900,00065,819
69SoldierMabenga01,815
70SoldierWhite00
71SoldierCrayon021,301
72SoldierWarp00
73SoldierAos6,500,00058,486
74SoldierRocks8,500,000350,438
75SoldierCrazyhustla5,000,00018,811
76SoldierYusuke2,000,00079,426
77SoldierDiesel5,000,000169,264
78SoldierXzeroxzero020,368
79SoldierKinaros00
80SoldierNeco3,000,0000
81SoldierWeaponmasterc023,466
82SoldierMastervamp2,500,00050,682
83SoldierKatsuma42,500,000122,596
84SoldierAgency5,000,0009,476
85SoldierSaitama2,500,0000
86SoldierDutchrudderer064
87SoldierRouter040,985
88SoldierDemonsco096
89SoldierDemonbrad5,000,0000
90SoldierZveriusas5,000,0004,380
91SoldierCleyounggun00
92SoldierRedrider02,660
93SoldierTommydart1,000,0004,370
94SoldierBrooketank1,000,0001,928
95CivilianRongotai00
96CivilianMuaddib00
97CivilianAdamjondra00