#RankMemberRune PowerDominance
1MasterBrother055,200
2MasterBambam15,000,000732,546
3MasterNosferaptor4,000,000394,458
4MasterEmmental28,000,000995,040
5OfficerTbone5,000,000431,840
6OfficerXeres5,000,0000
7OfficerBbw5,000,0000
8OfficerAlexwilhelms5,000,000443,720
9OfficerPearl5,000,000427,846
10OfficerAliisza5,000,000439,636
11OfficerBtsmith03,240
12OfficerSymmetry4,000,00015,968
13OfficerHooker15,000,000193,966
14OfficerEarthbounddoggo15,000,00012,499
15OfficerIamregdard00
16OfficerWifi15,500,000226,463
17OfficerFierbird3,000,00050,106
18OfficerRestart059,923
19OfficerMilkchan019,727
20OfficerLakki0188,028
21OfficerKembo5,000,000131,607
22OfficerPale4,500,000275,558
23OfficerAol2,500,000326
24OfficerBrookeland5,000,000318,473
25OfficerZerocold14,111,11158,203
26VeteranKorbillian2,500,00037,172
27VeteranObur00
28VeteranBoondi6,000,00088,432
29VeteranNegolezin2,500,000540
30VeteranArchangle12,500,000163,676
31VeteranBoudica3,500,00052,442
32VeteranHighlife00
33VeteranBadbomba5,833,333252,448
34VeteranBaeley094,098
35VeteranImpart2,500,000221,540
36VeteranBlackrider2,500,00027,856
37VeteranShewolf2,500,00015,144
38SoldierDaerinryuujin013,440
39SoldierVoldomaniac013,255
40SoldierBabajaga5,500,000185,832
41SoldierStinkfist07,663
42SoldierLotho00
43SoldierKwazikai0552
44SoldierMiskowaanzhe00
45SoldierMobsterlobster00
46SoldierYoshimitsu28,000,00043,478
47SoldierNavrya4,500,00089,649
48SoldierRunewstwo14,000,000136,923
49SoldierSiva00
50SoldierAsuna00
51SoldierDook11,000,00098,010
52SoldierRegdard2,500,00043,404
53SoldierYakub5,000,00011,230
54SoldierRevanche5,000,00013,130
55SoldierCerberus15,000,0000
56SoldierTear053,803
57SoldierQuiver017,565
58SoldierJonathanman2,500,00020,308
59SoldierDihaletosis07,879
60SoldierXavious0906
61SoldierAyako03,380
62SoldierZachofblades5,000,00035,804
63SoldierGhostofpastnod3,000,000438,476
64SoldierRoschell00
65SoldierBeetea4,000,000137,381
66SoldierKatto092,683
67SoldierSineye0188,363
68SoldierMarrethriel2,900,00065,497
69SoldierMabenga01,815
70SoldierWhite00
71SoldierCrayon021,301
72SoldierWarp00
73SoldierAos6,500,00058,486
74SoldierRocks7,500,000350,438
75SoldierCrazyhustla5,000,00018,811
76SoldierYusuke2,000,00079,426
77SoldierDiesel5,000,000167,916
78SoldierXzeroxzero020,368
79SoldierKinaros00
80SoldierNeco3,000,0000
81SoldierWeaponmasterc023,242
82SoldierMastervamp2,500,00050,682
83SoldierKatsuma39,500,000112,046
84SoldierAgency5,000,0009,476
85SoldierSaitama2,500,0000
86SoldierDutchrudderer064
87SoldierRouter040,675
88SoldierDemonsco096
89SoldierDemonbrad5,000,0000
90SoldierZveriusas5,000,0004,380
91SoldierCleyounggun00
92SoldierRedrider02,660
93SoldierTommydart1,000,0004,370
94SoldierBrooketank1,000,0001,928
95CivilianRongotai00
96CivilianMuaddib00
97CivilianAdamjondra00