#RankMemberRune PowerDominance
1MasterBarsuk5,000,000261,040
2OfficerBelisarious4,000,000596,522
3VeteranTejon5,000,000258,667
4VeteranJiyuu5,000,000602,640
5VeteranAnyreason5,000,000570,020
6SoldierOnemideviljay4,000,0000
7SoldierScrotum2,000,0003,783
8SoldierBladerunner4,000,0000
9SoldierTygerwulf15,000,00051,100
10SoldierMaercar01,002
11SoldierMayra5,000,000644,308
12SoldierOrcinus082,928
13SoldierTommysguns0207,370
14SoldierCurse12,000,0000
15SoldierLoc4,000,000295,790
16SoldierTommymoore068,685
17SoldierAusten5,000,000445,494
18SoldierNoragami4,000,00062,281
19SoldierKingzs10,666,66693,806
20SoldierNeela6,000,00096,470
21SoldierPandabear3,000,000303,948
22SoldierIlafen0838
23SoldierUrg6,000,00030,470
24SoldierThorinox4,000,0000
25SoldierWrothgar5,000,00019,280
26SoldierKirito06,066
27CivilianDorcas00
28CivilianBeetdabrat00
29CivilianHellrisen00
30CivilianBhasi00
31CivilianMaddog00
32CivilianBildo00
33CivilianBhasiii00
34CivilianTeague00
35CivilianAngeladeth00
36CivilianJeannie00
37CivilianEmber00
38CivilianBoudica00
39CivilianPsycho00
40CivilianMelodypond00
41CivilianDaeneris00
42CivilianLord00
43CivilianTemarichan00
44CivilianAnthonyjh00
45CivilianBloodlotus00
46CivilianBhas00
47CivilianBhasii00
48CivilianEbb00
49CivilianHiddenhorror00
50CivilianSteppenwolf00
51CivilianInocelda00
52CivilianDarkdingus00
53CivilianRaist00
54CivilianKnob00
55CivilianPimples00
56CivilianDimples00
57CivilianMiccorb00
58CivilianOrence00
59CivilianTsonis00
60CivilianElephantman00
61CivilianNuada00
62CivilianBloodzealot00
63CivilianBloodacolyte00
64CivilianBucco00
65CivilianSprucie00
66CivilianScrub00
67CivilianDottie00
68CivilianPrimus00
69CivilianMacros00
70CivilianVlen00
71CivilianTiv00
72CivilianElvenking00
73CivilianMamic00
74CivilianZaark00
75CivilianAnthonyh00
76CivilianReloadableee00
77CivilianReloadable00
78CivilianReloadablee00
79CivilianPopydopp00
80CivilianPsychodad00
81CivilianArya00
82CivilianLumina00
83CivilianArcmage00
84CivilianThaedon00
85CivilianLeisuresuitlarry00
86CivilianSniperbeet00
87CivilianBeardabrat00
88CivilianPallybeet00
89CivilianCloudstrife00
90CivilianValentine00
91CivilianBeatdabrat00
92CivilianSneakybeet00
93CivilianQuickdrawbrat00
94CivilianBeamdabrat00
95CivilianBeastdabrat00
96CivilianMalice00