#RankMemberRune PowerDominance
1MasterBarsuk5,000,000271,280
2OfficerBelisarious4,000,000619,474
3VeteranTejon5,000,000268,813
4VeteranJiyuu5,000,000624,020
5VeteranAnyreason5,000,000590,244
6SoldierOnemideviljay4,000,0000
7SoldierScrotum2,000,0003,783
8SoldierBladerunner4,000,0000
9SoldierTygerwulf15,000,00072,460
10SoldierMaercar01,510
11SoldierMayra5,000,000679,064
12SoldierOrcinus085,229
13SoldierTommysguns0212,938
14SoldierCurse12,000,0000
15SoldierLoc4,000,000311,892
16SoldierTommymoore071,553
17SoldierAusten5,000,000475,614
18SoldierNoragami4,000,00064,104
19SoldierKingzs10,666,66693,806
20SoldierNeela6,000,00096,470
21SoldierPandabear3,000,000312,100
22SoldierIlafen01,265
23SoldierUrg6,000,00031,336
24SoldierThorinox4,000,0000
25SoldierWrothgar5,000,00020,510
26SoldierKirito06,066
27CivilianDorcas00
28CivilianBeetdabrat00
29CivilianHellrisen00
30CivilianBhasi00
31CivilianMaddog00
32CivilianBildo00
33CivilianBhasiii00
34CivilianTeague00
35CivilianAngeladeth00
36CivilianJeannie00
37CivilianEmber00
38CivilianBoudica00
39CivilianPsycho00
40CivilianMelodypond00
41CivilianDaeneris00
42CivilianLord00
43CivilianTemarichan00
44CivilianAnthonyjh00
45CivilianBloodlotus00
46CivilianBhas00
47CivilianBhasii00
48CivilianEbb00
49CivilianHiddenhorror00
50CivilianSteppenwolf00
51CivilianInocelda00
52CivilianDarkdingus00
53CivilianRaist00
54CivilianKnob00
55CivilianPimples00
56CivilianDimples00
57CivilianMiccorb00
58CivilianOrence00
59CivilianTsonis00
60CivilianElephantman00
61CivilianNuada00
62CivilianBloodzealot00
63CivilianBloodacolyte00
64CivilianBucco00
65CivilianSprucie00
66CivilianScrub00
67CivilianDottie00
68CivilianPrimus00
69CivilianMacros00
70CivilianVlen00
71CivilianTiv00
72CivilianElvenking00
73CivilianMamic00
74CivilianZaark00
75CivilianAnthonyh00
76CivilianReloadableee00
77CivilianReloadable00
78CivilianReloadablee00
79CivilianPopydopp00
80CivilianPsychodad00
81CivilianArya00
82CivilianLumina00
83CivilianArcmage00
84CivilianThaedon00
85CivilianLeisuresuitlarry00
86CivilianSniperbeet00
87CivilianBeardabrat00
88CivilianPallybeet00
89CivilianCloudstrife00
90CivilianValentine00
91CivilianBeatdabrat00
92CivilianSneakybeet00
93CivilianQuickdrawbrat00
94CivilianBeamdabrat00
95CivilianBeastdabrat00
96CivilianMalice00